VIP prediction:
Molde - Brann World , Club Friendly 19 03 2024, 14:30 7 hours and 29 minutes to start |
| Padova - Catania Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C 19 03 2024, 20:00 12 hours and 59 minutes to start |
| Sao Paulo AP - Macapa Brazil , Amapaense 19 03 2024, 20:00 12 hours and 59 minutes to start |
| Stromsgodset - Sandefjord World , Club Friendly 19 03 2024, 12:00 4 hours and 59 minutes to start |
| Ards - Portadown Northern Ireland , Nifl Championship 19 03 2024, 20:45 13 hours and 44 minutes to start |
| Uganda U20 - Congo U20 Africa , African Games 19 03 2024, 18:00 10 hours and 59 minutes to start |
|
|
|
Soccer matches | Odds comparison | Soccer betting odds
Kick-off |
Match |
Info |
TV |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
0:30 |
Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM |
|
|
2.12 |
3.25 |
3.09 |
|
0:30 |
Democrata GV - Patrocinense |
|
|
2.22 |
3.12 |
3.10 |
|
0:30 |
U. De Concepcion - Magallanes |
|
|
2.60 |
3.34 |
2.44 |
|
0:30 |
Lautaro - San Antonio Unido |
|
|
1.89 |
3.48 |
3.55 |
|
0:00 |
Tigres - Llaneros |
|
|
3.18 |
2.75 |
2.42 |
| | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional |
|
1:15 |
Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba |
|
|
1.83 |
3.22 |
4.62 |
| | Argentina , Primera Nacional |
|
1:45 |
Agropecuario - Ferro |
|
|
1.95 |
3.11 |
4.07 |
|
1:00 |
Manta - Ind. Juniors |
|
|
2.04 |
2.88 |
3.85 |
|
1:30 |
Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions |
|
|
1.42 |
4.12 |
6.71 |
|
2:05 |
Leones - Huila |
|
|
2.77 |
3.18 |
2.41 |
| | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso |
|
2:00 |
Marineros PFC - Jaco |
|
|
1.04 |
12.26 |
27.47 |
| | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A |
|
3:00 |
Chihuahua - Saltillo |
|
|
1.37 |
4.12 |
8.07 |
|
12:20 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
|
2.48 |
3.30 |
2.48 |
|
12:00 |
Stromsgodset - Sandefjord |
|
|
1.80 |
3.65 |
3.80 |
| | England , Professional Development League |
|
14:00 |
Barnsley U21 - Coventry U21 |
|
|
1.41 |
5.13 |
5.43 |
14:00 |
Fleetwood U21 - Wigan U21 |
|
|
1.56 |
4.58 |
4.28 |
14:00 |
Ipswich U21 - Bournemouth U21 |
|
|
2.45 |
4.00 |
2.30 |
14:00 |
Watford U21 - Bristol City U21 |
|
|
2.33 |
3.97 |
2.43 |
| | Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 3 |
|
14:00 |
Panelefsiniakos - PAO Varda |
|
|
2.55 |
3.31 |
2.57 |
|
14:30 |
Molde - Brann |
|
|
2.04 |
3.53 |
3.11 |
| | England , Professional Development League |
|
15:00 |
Sheffield Utd U21 - Peterborough U21 |
|
|
1.25 |
6.42 |
7.37 |
| | England , Southern League Central Division |
|
16:00 |
Leamington - Coalville |
|
|
2.06 |
3.44 |
3.11 |
|
16:00 |
Accra Lions - Great Olympics |
|
|
1.92 |
2.97 |
4.06 |
| | Scotland , Lowland League |
|
16:00 |
Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts |
|
|
2.68 |
3.64 |
2.26 |
|
17:00 |
Magra - CR Belouizdad |
|
|
3.72 |
2.77 |
2.16 |
17:00 |
USM Alger - ES Setif |
|
|
1.62 |
3.31 |
5.73 |
| | Sierra Leone , Premier League |
|
17:15 |
Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi |
|
|
3.09 |
2.77 |
2.50 |
|
18:00 |
Uganda U20 - Congo U20 |
|
|
2.42 |
2.75 |
3.24 |
| | Argentina , Reserve League |
|
19:00 |
Defensa y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 |
|
|
3.05 |
2.97 |
2.31 |
19:00 |
Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Instituto 2 |
|
|
2.41 |
2.93 |
2.94 |
| | Argentina , Torneo Promocional Amateur |
|
19:30 |
Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico |
|
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
| | Germany , Regionalliga Nordost |
|
19:00 |
Babelsberg - Chemnitzer |
|
|
2.27 |
3.18 |
2.94 |
|
19:30 |
L.R. Vicenza - Fiorenzuola |
|
|
1.24 |
5.12 |
10.49 |
|
19:30 |
Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath |
|
|
3.47 |
3.60 |
1.90 |
19:30 |
Al Khor - Al-Duhail |
|
|
1.42 |
4.48 |
5.95 |
| | Argentina , Primera Nacional |
|
20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown |
|
|
1.94 |
3.00 |
4.34 |
|
20:00 |
Tiradentes - Tirol |
|
|
5.28 |
3.24 |
1.69 |
|
20:00 |
Cumbaya - Mushuc Runa |
|
|
3.13 |
3.26 |
2.19 |
| | England , Npl Premier Division |
|
20:45 |
Stafford - Macclesfield |
|
|
5.46 |
4.74 |
1.44 |
| | England , Professional Development League |
|
20:00 |
Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 |
|
|
3.32 |
4.13 |
1.82 |
| | Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C |
|
20:00 |
Padova - Catania |
|
|
2.04 |
2.81 |
4.02 |
| | Northern Ireland , Nifl Championship |
|
20:45 |
Ards - Portadown |
|
|
3.29 |
3.76 |
1.89 |
|
20:00 |
Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central |
|
|
2.54 |
2.90 |
2.81 |
|
21:00 |
Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 |
|
|
2.36 |
2.82 |
3.31 |
|
21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard |
|
|
5.90 |
4.73 |
1.39 |
| | Argentina , Reserve League |
|
23:00 |
Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 |
|
|
1.93 |
3.17 |
3.86 |
23:00 |
Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 |
|
|
3.41 |
3.08 |
2.10 |
| | Uruguay , Primera Division |
|
23:00 |
Maldonado - Defensor Sp. |
|
|
3.87 |
3.43 |
1.88 |
|
23:00 |
La Guaira - Carabobo |
|
|
2.16 |
3.00 |
3.37 |
|