Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
0:00 |
Mercedes - Club Lujan |
|
2.72 |
2.89 |
2.59 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
0:00 |
Ferro - Patronato |
|
1.68 |
3.38 |
5.29 |
| | BOLIVIA > DIVISION PROFESIONAL |
|
0:00 |
Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready |
|
1.56 |
3.85 |
5.40 |
|
0:00 |
Independencia - Rio Branco |
|
2.87 |
4.07 |
2.04 |
|
0:00 |
Catanduva - Desportivo |
|
1.91 |
2.96 |
4.26 |
|
0:00 |
Atletico Pantoja - Atlantico |
|
1.34 |
4.23 |
8.93 |
0:00 |
Vega Real - Delfines Del Este |
|
1.85 |
3.13 |
4.12 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA PREMIER SERIE A |
|
0:00 |
Pioneros - Tampico Madero |
|
5.28 |
3.88 |
1.53 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA PREMIER SERIE B |
|
0:00 |
Artesanos Metepec - Caja Oblatos |
|
1.35 |
4.39 |
7.67 |
0:00 |
Uruapan - Zitacuaro |
|
1.12 |
6.75 |
17.97 |
0:00 |
Ciervos - Poza Rica |
|
11.01 |
6.83 |
1.17 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteno |
|
4.48 |
3.72 |
1.67 |
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > TT PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
0:00 |
La Horquetta - Defence Force |
|
3.61 |
3.96 |
1.75 |
0:00 |
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Prison Service |
|
1.84 |
3.87 |
3.35 |
|
0:00 |
Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego |
|
1.97 |
3.65 |
3.17 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
0:15 |
Estudiantes L.P. - Central Cordoba |
|
1.45 |
3.95 |
7.50 |
0:15 |
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia |
|
2.62 |
2.92 |
2.87 |
| | ARUBA > DIVISION DI HONOR |
|
0:30 |
Deportivo Nacional - Racing Club Aruba |
|
2.01 |
3.40 |
3.25 |
|
0:30 |
Imperatriz - Sampaio Correa |
|
2.94 |
2.85 |
2.44 |
|
0:30 |
Sao Raimundo RR - Rio Negro |
|
1.03 |
12.30 |
31.75 |
|
0:30 |
Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima |
|
4.36 |
3.50 |
1.75 |
|
1:00 |
Santana EC - Sao Paulo AP |
|
1.30 |
6.75 |
6.25 |
|
1:00 |
Uniao Cacoalense - Porto Velho |
|
4.38 |
3.60 |
1.77 |
|
1:00 |
Everton - A. Italiano |
|
1.89 |
3.42 |
3.92 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
1:00 |
Cartagines - Alajuelense |
|
4.04 |
3.68 |
1.75 |
1:00 |
AD Santos - Liberia |
|
3.29 |
3.24 |
2.09 |
|
1:00 |
Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca |
|
1.47 |
4.16 |
6.04 |
|
1:00 |
UPNFM - Olancho |
|
3.01 |
3.11 |
2.25 |
|
1:00 |
Club Leon - Queretaro |
|
1.83 |
3.71 |
3.87 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA PREMIER SERIE A |
|
1:00 |
Canamy - Escorpiones |
|
4.12 |
3.46 |
1.76 |
1:00 |
Halcones de Zapopan - San Juan de Aragon |
|
1.88 |
3.52 |
3.54 |
1:00 |
Irapuato - Porto Palmeiras |
|
2.18 |
3.09 |
3.18 |
1:00 |
Mexicali - Mineros de Fresnillo |
|
4.10 |
3.46 |
1.76 |
1:00 |
UA Zacatecas - Orgullo Reynosa |
|
1.70 |
3.49 |
4.51 |
|
1:00 |
Managua FC - Sport Sebaco |
|
1.60 |
3.81 |
4.64 |
|
1:00 |
Michigan Stars - Savannah Clovers |
|
1.69 |
3.49 |
4.68 |
|
1:00 |
Pittsburgh - Tampa Bay |
|
2.34 |
3.20 |
2.86 |
|
1:00 |
Greenville - Northern Colorado |
|
2.40 |
3.17 |
2.72 |
|
1:10 |
Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali |
|
1.73 |
3.43 |
4.83 |
|
1:15 |
Deportivo Universitario - Plaza Amador |
|
3.62 |
3.19 |
1.98 |
|
1:30 |
Columbus Crew - DC United |
|
1.63 |
4.14 |
4.84 |
1:30 |
FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls |
|
2.21 |
3.24 |
3.31 |
1:30 |
Inter Miami - Colorado Rapids |
|
2.28 |
3.55 |
2.94 |
1:30 |
New England Revolution - Charlotte |
|
2.26 |
3.38 |
3.09 |
1:30 |
New York City - Atlanta Utd |
|
2.04 |
3.53 |
3.46 |
1:30 |
Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC |
|
1.53 |
4.12 |
5.94 |
|
1:30 |
Rhode Island - Charleston |
|
3.50 |
3.76 |
1.86 |
|
1:30 |
Tormenta - Lexington |
|
2.33 |
3.60 |
2.57 |
|
1:45 |
Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy |
|
1.74 |
4.16 |
3.99 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:00 |
Pribram B - FK Komarov |
|
1.70 |
4.11 |
3.97 |
|
10:00 |
FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers |
|
3.52 |
3.25 |
2.09 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > DISKI CHALLENGE |
|
10:00 |
Cape Town City U23 - Royal AM U23 |
|
1.92 |
3.79 |
3.23 |
10:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 |
|
1.52 |
4.04 |
5.33 |
10:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 |
|
1.21 |
6.21 |
9.39 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
10:15 |
Bohemians 1905 B - Ceske Budejovice B |
|
2.71 |
3.45 |
2.27 |
10:15 |
Dukla Prague B - Taborsko akademie |
|
2.39 |
3.79 |
2.42 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
10:15 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Pardubice B |
|
1.67 |
3.96 |
4.09 |
10:15 |
Hradec Kralove B - Banik Most-Sous |
|
2.35 |
3.24 |
2.79 |
10:15 |
Liberec B - Zivanice |
|
1.68 |
3.75 |
4.24 |
10:15 |
Mlada Boleslav B - Jablonec B |
|
2.20 |
3.26 |
2.96 |
10:15 |
Teplice B - Prepere |
|
1.85 |
3.91 |
3.33 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
10:15 |
Brno B - Lisen B |
|
1.40 |
4.83 |
6.20 |
10:15 |
Velke Mezirici - Lanzhot |
|
6.40 |
4.94 |
1.37 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION F |
|
10:15 |
Havirov - Bruntal |
|
1.13 |
9.80 |
11.70 |
|
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B - Opava |
|
2.23 |
3.26 |
2.98 |
|
10:15 |
Karvina B - Hodonin |
|
1.27 |
5.20 |
8.80 |
10:15 |
Slovacko B - Frydlant n. O. |
|
1.21 |
5.61 |
10.89 |
10:15 |
Unicov - FK Frydek-Mistek |
|
1.41 |
4.52 |
6.49 |
| | MONGOLIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:15 |
Khovd - Brera Ilch |
|
4.29 |
4.64 |
1.54 |
|
10:30 |
Central Coast U21 - Sydney Olympic |
|
5.32 |
4.59 |
1.45 |
|
10:30 |
Admira - Floridsdorfer AC |
|
2.46 |
3.22 |
2.70 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
10:30 |
Plzen B - Slavia Prague B |
|
4.41 |
4.08 |
1.61 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:30 |
Domazlice B - Klatovy |
|
1.58 |
4.60 |
4.37 |
|
10:30 |
Sparta Prague B - Vyskov |
|
2.69 |
3.27 |
2.40 |
|
10:30 |
Zlin B - Ostrava B |
|
2.90 |
3.42 |
2.18 |
|
10:30 |
Malzenice - Petrzalka |
|
3.30 |
3.36 |
2.00 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
10:45 |
HEBC Hamburg - Dassendorf |
|
5.86 |
4.69 |
1.41 |
10:45 |
Paloma - Sasel |
|
2.28 |
3.73 |
2.56 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
11:00 |
Ordino - Pas de la Casa |
|
1.45 |
4.22 |
5.87 |
|
11:00 |
Donau Klagenfurt - Atus Velden |
|
3.49 |
3.31 |
1.98 |
| | AUSTRIA > NIEDEROSTERREICH |
|
11:00 |
Langenrohr - Haitzendorf |
|
1.40 |
4.60 |
6.38 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
11:00 |
ASK Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf |
|
2.87 |
3.66 |
2.09 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
Hansa Rostock U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 |
|
2.17 |
3.79 |
2.66 |
11:00 |
Union Berlin U19 - Werder Bremen U19 |
|
1.37 |
5.04 |
5.86 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
11:00 |
Dortmund U19 - Bochum U19 |
|
1.23 |
6.25 |
7.94 |
11:00 |
Leverkusen U19 - Schalke U19 |
|
2.15 |
3.44 |
2.88 |
11:00 |
Viktoria Koln U19 - Koln U19 |
|
2.41 |
3.48 |
2.54 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
11:00 |
Geestemunde - TURA Bremen |
|
1.62 |
4.90 |
3.66 |
| | GREECE > GAMMA ETHNIKI GROUP 3 |
|
11:00 |
PAO Varda - Ialisos |
|
2.66 |
3.07 |
2.54 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III NORTHEAST |
|
11:00 |
DVTK II - Kisvarda II |
|
3.44 |
3.54 |
1.92 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III NORTHWEST |
|
11:00 |
Gyirmot II - VLS Veszprem |
|
3.74 |
3.86 |
1.76 |
11:00 |
Puskas Academy II - Kelen |
|
1.77 |
3.73 |
3.90 |
11:00 |
Zalaegerszegi II - Haladas Zanati |
|
2.07 |
3.64 |
3.11 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III SOUTHEAST |
|
11:00 |
Szeged II - Martfui |
|
2.64 |
3.63 |
2.37 |
11:00 |
Vasas II - Kecskemeti TE II |
|
1.53 |
3.99 |
5.03 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III SOUTHWEST |
|
11:00 |
Fehervar FC II - Ivancsa |
|
20.31 |
7.37 |
1.11 |
|
11:00 |
Cagliari U19 - Lazio U19 |
|
2.19 |
3.30 |
2.97 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Aktobe - Atyrau |
|
1.67 |
3.33 |
4.92 |
| | POLAND > CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Arka Gdynia U19 - Polonia W. U19 |
|
2.46 |
3.50 |
2.45 |
|
11:00 |
Unirea Slobozia - Csikszereda M. Ciuc |
|
2.02 |
3.12 |
3.48 |
|
11:00 |
L. Mikulas - Samorin |
|
1.58 |
4.14 |
4.42 |
|
11:00 |
Slavia TU Kosice - MSK Lucenec |
|
1.53 |
4.13 |
5.13 |
|
11:00 |
Epitsentr - Viktoria |
|
1.87 |
3.30 |
4.14 |
|
11:00 |
Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 |
|
1.87 |
3.40 |
3.68 |
11:00 |
Minaj U19 - Zhytomyr U19 |
|
4.76 |
4.02 |
1.60 |
|
11:30 |
Innsbrucker AC - Tirol (Am) |
|
3.23 |
3.75 |
1.92 |
|
11:30 |
Elva - Paide Linnameeskond U21 |
|
1.23 |
5.72 |
9.08 |
11:30 |
FC Tallinn - Tabasalu |
|
1.44 |
4.65 |
5.30 |
11:30 |
Levadia U21 - Harju JK Laagri |
|
2.72 |
3.70 |
2.17 |
11:30 |
Tartu Welco - Viimsi JK |
|
3.12 |
3.63 |
2.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
11:30 |
Betis B - Marbella |
|
2.08 |
3.12 |
3.44 |
11:30 |
La Union - Yeclano |
|
3.42 |
2.67 |
2.34 |
11:30 |
Sevilla FC B - San Roque |
|
1.70 |
3.36 |
4.80 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
11:30 |
Ursaria - Atl. Paso |
|
2.31 |
2.81 |
3.27 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 13 |
|
11:30 |
Molinense - Muleno |
|
1.54 |
3.65 |
5.67 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 15 |
|
11:30 |
Subiza - Oberena |
|
1.31 |
4.77 |
8.10 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 7 |
|
11:30 |
AD Torrejon - CD Mostoles |
|
3.44 |
3.01 |
2.13 |
11:30 |
Collado Villalba - Villanueva |
|
2.29 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
11:30 |
Leganes B - Tres Cantos |
|
2.07 |
3.17 |
3.27 |
11:30 |
Parla - Paracuellos Antamira |
|
1.76 |
3.23 |
4.75 |
11:30 |
Trival Valderas - Rayo Vallecano B |
|
1.92 |
3.11 |
3.88 |
|
11:30 |
Kudrivka - Kremin 2 |
|
1.14 |
7.00 |
16.00 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
11:45 |
Grama - Montanesa |
|
2.08 |
3.04 |
3.47 |
|
12:00 |
Lokomotiv Gomel - Maxline |
|
7.80 |
4.40 |
1.39 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
12:00 |
Tampere Utd - VJS |
|
1.53 |
4.44 |
4.66 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
12:00 |
Braunschweig U19 - Wolfsburg U19 |
|
4.61 |
4.52 |
1.52 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
12:00 |
Karlsruher SC U19 - Sandhausen U19 |
|
1.58 |
4.12 |
4.50 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
12:00 |
Makkabi Berlin - Mahlsdorf |
|
1.90 |
3.77 |
3.31 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
12:00 |
Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
1.88 |
3.63 |
3.55 |
|
12:00 |
Bidco United - KCB |
|
2.55 |
2.75 |
2.85 |
|
12:00 |
Mara Sugar - Mombasa Stars |
|
1.58 |
4.21 |
4.40 |
|
12:00 |
Transinvest - Suduva |
|
2.08 |
3.16 |
3.27 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
12:00 |
Sroda - Unia Swarzedz |
|
2.36 |
3.64 |
2.48 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
12:00 |
Slask Wroclaw II - Bytom Odrzanski |
|
1.29 |
5.26 |
6.71 |
|
12:00 |
Felgueiras - Atletico CP |
|
1.48 |
3.98 |
6.10 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
12:00 |
Vilaverdense - Mafra |
|
2.78 |
3.26 |
2.36 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A GOLD |
|
12:00 |
FK Novosibirsk - Lipetsk |
|
1.65 |
3.54 |
4.81 |
12:00 |
Ufa - Chelyabinsk |
|
2.06 |
3.30 |
3.37 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
FK Strogino Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 2 |
|
2.40 |
3.72 |
2.38 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > DISKI CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Richards Bay U23 - Sekhukhune U23 |
|
2.16 |
3.34 |
2.89 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Granada CF B - Merida AD |
|
2.73 |
2.93 |
2.59 |
12:00 |
Linares - Antequera |
|
2.16 |
2.99 |
3.34 |
12:00 |
Malaga - Ceuta |
|
1.83 |
3.27 |
4.13 |
12:00 |
Recreativo Huelva - Baleares |
|
1.44 |
3.91 |
6.91 |
12:00 |
UD Ibiza - Melilla |
|
1.33 |
4.40 |
8.55 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Cayon - Dep. Fabril |
|
2.69 |
2.99 |
2.57 |
12:00 |
Coruxo FC - Compostela |
|
2.26 |
3.09 |
3.05 |
12:00 |
R. Oviedo B - Arandina |
|
1.95 |
3.27 |
3.65 |
12:00 |
Valladolid Promesas - Torrelavega |
|
2.38 |
3.10 |
2.84 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
CE Europa - Manresa |
|
1.30 |
4.75 |
9.31 |
12:00 |
Cerdanyola - Pena Deportiva |
|
2.14 |
3.01 |
3.38 |
12:00 |
Penya Indep. - Badalona Futur |
|
3.74 |
3.03 |
2.01 |
12:00 |
Torrent - Formentera |
|
1.89 |
3.01 |
4.30 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
12:00 |
El Palo - Cadiz CF B |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.71 |
12:00 |
FC Cartagena SAD B - Ciudad Real |
|
3.13 |
3.23 |
2.16 |
12:00 |
Velez - Racing Cartagena MM |
|
7.49 |
3.94 |
1.43 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
12:00 |
CF Talavera - Llerenense |
|
1.49 |
3.71 |
6.45 |
12:00 |
Union Adarve - Navalcarnero |
|
2.35 |
2.91 |
3.07 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Viveiro - Barbadas-Bentraces |
|
2.19 |
2.97 |
3.28 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 10 |
|
12:00 |
CD Utrera - Conil |
|
2.11 |
2.95 |
3.57 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 11 |
|
12:00 |
Llosetense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
|
8.11 |
4.43 |
1.35 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 12 |
|
12:00 |
Tenerife B - Santa Ursula |
|
1.55 |
3.61 |
5.58 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 13 |
|
12:00 |
UCAM Murcia B - Racing Murcia |
|
1.89 |
3.31 |
3.85 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 14 |
|
12:00 |
CD Calamonte - Diocesano |
|
2.49 |
3.13 |
2.70 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 16 |
|
12:00 |
Pena Balsamaiso - CDFC Calzada |
|
3.13 |
3.02 |
2.24 |
12:00 |
Racing Rioja - Calahorra B |
|
3.99 |
3.41 |
1.79 |
12:00 |
Varea - River Ebro |
|
1.41 |
4.03 |
7.40 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 17 |
|
12:00 |
Cuarte - Binefar |
|
1.60 |
3.45 |
5.24 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 18 |
|
12:00 |
Socuellamos - Conquense |
|
2.39 |
2.75 |
3.11 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Condal - Luarca |
|
2.25 |
3.22 |
2.93 |
12:00 |
Real Titanico - Caudal Deportivo |
|
2.02 |
2.95 |
3.70 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
12:00 |
L Hospitalet - UE Tona |
|
1.62 |
3.71 |
4.64 |
12:00 |
Prat - Vilassar de Mar |
|
2.17 |
3.06 |
3.29 |
12:00 |
San Cristobal CP - Vilafranca |
|
2.05 |
3.08 |
3.47 |
12:00 |
Castelldefels - Girona B |
|
2.71 |
3.07 |
2.45 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 6 |
|
12:00 |
Castellon B - Torrellano |
|
2.14 |
3.34 |
3.01 |
12:00 |
Roda - Burriana |
|
1.74 |
3.19 |
4.81 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 7 |
|
12:00 |
Las Rozas - Colonia M. |
|
1.97 |
3.19 |
3.68 |
12:00 |
RSD Alcala - Pozuelo de Alarcon |
|
1.39 |
4.23 |
7.28 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 9 |
|
12:00 |
CP Almeria - Huetor Vega |
|
3.18 |
2.76 |
2.40 |
12:00 |
Mancha - Jaen |
|
4.00 |
3.50 |
1.79 |
12:00 |
Torremolinos - Arenas Armilla |
|
1.33 |
4.45 |
8.84 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
12:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Dalkurd |
|
1.30 |
4.90 |
8.01 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
12:00 |
Lucksta - Boden |
|
5.85 |
4.34 |
1.43 |
|
12:00 |
Agri 1970 - Tepecik |
|
2.15 |
3.15 |
3.25 |
|
12:00 |
Druzhba Myrivka - Chaika |
|
1.75 |
3.69 |
4.07 |
|
12:00 |
Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya |
|
2.65 |
2.90 |
2.76 |
|
12:00 |
Dyn. Kyiv U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 |
|
1.03 |
13.50 |
22.00 |
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
12:15 |
Groningen - NAC Breda |
|
1.39 |
4.58 |
7.32 |
|
12:15 |
Vitesse - Nijmegen |
|
2.94 |
3.62 |
2.28 |
|
12:15 |
Stezyca - Chojniczanka |
|
2.25 |
3.08 |
3.01 |
|
12:15 |
Zvyagel - UCSA |
|
2.02 |
3.63 |
3.11 |
|
12:30 |
Sudeva Delhi - Maharashtra Oranje |
|
1.47 |
4.10 |
6.00 |
12:30 |
United SC - Kenkre |
|
1.57 |
3.90 |
4.90 |
|
12:30 |
Frosinone - Bologna |
|
4.14 |
3.50 |
1.91 |
|
12:30 |
Widzew Lodz - Piast Gliwice |
|
2.33 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
12:30 |
Mensajero - Getafe B |
|
3.66 |
3.09 |
2.00 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
12:30 |
Gran Pena - Paiosaco |
|
1.41 |
4.32 |
6.76 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 14 |
|
12:30 |
Trujillo - Moralo |
|
2.37 |
2.96 |
2.91 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 8 |
|
12:30 |
Ponferradina B - Becerril |
|
3.33 |
3.21 |
2.06 |
|
12:30 |
Lamphun Warrior - Police Tero |
|
1.40 |
4.57 |
6.09 |
|
12:30 |
Chainat - Rayong FC |
|
4.22 |
3.53 |
1.71 |
|
12:30 |
Bandirmaspor - Manisa FK |
|
1.62 |
3.80 |
4.95 |
12:30 |
Corum - Kocaelispor |
|
2.13 |
3.26 |
3.25 |
|
12:30 |
MFC Metalurh - Nyva Ternopil |
|
19.00 |
8.53 |
1.08 |
|
12:40 |
Wisla - Motor Lublin |
|
1.59 |
3.97 |
4.83 |
|
13:00 |
Lida - Volna Pinsk |
|
2.19 |
3.10 |
3.37 |
|
13:00 |
Slavia Mozyr - Isloch |
|
2.11 |
3.18 |
3.32 |
|
13:00 |
Dangkor - Boeung Ket |
|
3.06 |
3.91 |
1.93 |
13:00 |
NagaWorld - Tiffy Army |
|
2.28 |
3.54 |
2.66 |
13:00 |
Phnom Penh Crown - Prey Veng |
|
1.16 |
6.79 |
11.12 |
|
13:00 |
Naestved - Koge |
|
1.84 |
3.63 |
3.82 |
|
13:00 |
Brest - Metz |
|
1.49 |
4.14 |
7.31 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Hannover U19 - RB Leipzig U19 |
|
2.23 |
3.64 |
2.60 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Stuttgart U19 |
|
3.87 |
4.06 |
1.68 |
13:00 |
Munich 1860 U19 - Furth U19 |
|
1.84 |
3.66 |
3.52 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Dusseldorf U19 |
|
2.85 |
3.43 |
2.12 |
13:00 |
Wuppertal U19 - Paderborn U19 |
|
4.76 |
4.25 |
1.52 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
13:00 |
Garching - Gundelfingen |
|
2.95 |
3.37 |
2.17 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Altglienicke - Zwickau |
|
1.33 |
4.94 |
7.33 |
13:00 |
Babelsberg - Erfurt |
|
2.09 |
3.36 |
3.12 |
13:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin |
|
2.45 |
3.25 |
2.67 |
|
13:00 |
AS Roma U19 - Empoli U19 |
|
1.51 |
4.18 |
5.35 |
13:00 |
Atalanta U19 - Genoa U19 |
|
1.75 |
3.86 |
3.80 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 4 |
|
13:00 |
Melhus - Lillestrom 2 |
|
2.48 |
4.18 |
2.17 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A GOLD |
|
13:00 |
Veles Moscow - Murom |
|
2.40 |
3.36 |
2.67 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A SILVER |
|
13:00 |
Omsk - Mashuk |
|
2.23 |
3.24 |
3.05 |
13:00 |
Ulyanovsk - D. Bryansk |
|
1.61 |
3.80 |
4.92 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Arsenal Tula 2 - Sakhalin |
|
1.94 |
3.55 |
3.34 |
13:00 |
Kompozit - Ryazan |
|
1.57 |
3.90 |
4.95 |
|
13:00 |
Saratov - Rodina Moscow |
|
4.18 |
3.36 |
1.87 |
13:00 |
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik |
|
2.46 |
2.97 |
3.12 |
|
13:00 |
CSKA Moscow - Fakel Voronezh |
|
1.74 |
3.56 |
5.32 |
|
13:00 |
Rangers - Celtic |
|
2.37 |
3.50 |
2.81 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
13:00 |
San Fernando - Illescas |
|
2.02 |
2.90 |
3.86 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 12 |
|
13:00 |
Atl. Victoria - CD Buzanada |
|
2.41 |
3.00 |
2.83 |
13:00 |
Las Palmas B - La Cuadra |
|
1.05 |
11.72 |
25.28 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
13:00 |
Friska Viljor - FBK Karlstad |
|
3.26 |
3.74 |
1.93 |
13:00 |
Umea FC - Orebro Syr. |
|
1.58 |
4.07 |
4.72 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
13:00 |
Froso - Kiruna |
|
2.96 |
3.47 |
2.10 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
13:00 |
Lodde - Karlskrona |
|
3.70 |
3.68 |
1.78 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
13:00 |
Sylvia - Arameisk-Syrianska |
|
1.55 |
4.10 |
5.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
13:00 |
Frolunda - Laholms |
|
1.50 |
4.22 |
5.18 |
|
13:00 |
Utsikten - Gefle |
|
1.56 |
4.09 |
5.17 |
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
13:00 |
Khosilot Parkhar - Kuktosh |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
13:00 |
Bangkok Utd - Port MTI FC |
|
1.75 |
3.69 |
3.95 |
|
13:00 |
Ayutthaya Utd - Nakhon Si |
|
2.17 |
3.16 |
3.03 |
|
13:00 |
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Mardin BB |
|
2.35 |
3.05 |
3.00 |
|
13:00 |
Karpaty Lviv 2 - Nyva Vinnytsya |
|
2.50 |
3.42 |
2.50 |
| | MONGOLIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:15 |
Khoromkhon - FC Ulaanbaatar |
|
7.80 |
6.19 |
1.24 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
13:30 |
Inter Escaldes - Atletic America |
|
1.02 |
13.37 |
27.63 |
| | BELGIUM > CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE |
|
13:30 |
Genk U23 - St. Liege U23 |
|
1.51 |
4.47 |
5.01 |
| | BELGIUM > JUPILER PRO LEAGUE |
|
13:30 |
Royale Union SG - Cercle Brugge KSV |
|
1.56 |
4.31 |
5.22 |
|
13:30 |
Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus |
|
2.15 |
3.32 |
3.04 |
|
13:30 |
Dusseldorf - Braunschweig |
|
1.66 |
3.97 |
4.72 |
13:30 |
Hannover - Schalke |
|
1.83 |
3.84 |
3.85 |
13:30 |
VfL Osnabruck - Greuther Furth |
|
2.65 |
3.48 |
2.50 |
|
13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden - Saarbrucken |
|
1.82 |
3.50 |
4.05 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
13:30 |
Neustrelitz - Staaken |
|
1.58 |
4.30 |
4.40 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 |
|
1.58 |
3.94 |
4.84 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:30 |
Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana |
|
7.25 |
4.09 |
1.40 |
|
13:30 |
FC Hermannstadt - U. Cluj |
|
2.42 |
2.73 |
3.33 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A SILVER |
|
13:30 |
S. Kostroma - Miass |
|
1.72 |
3.68 |
4.38 |
|
13:30 |
Chonburi - Ratchaburi |
|
2.20 |
3.28 |
2.95 |
|
13:30 |
Kasetsart - Pattaya United |
|
4.89 |
3.79 |
1.57 |
|
13:45 |
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia |
|
2.96 |
2.87 |
2.52 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > WWIN LIGA BIH |
|
14:00 |
Sloga Doboj - Zeljeznicar |
|
3.37 |
3.22 |
2.03 |
|
14:00 |
Hvidovre IF - Randers FC |
|
4.52 |
3.86 |
1.70 |
14:00 |
Vejle - Viborg |
|
2.69 |
3.23 |
2.58 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
14:00 |
Kuopion Elo - JBK |
|
2.34 |
3.55 |
2.59 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Hertha U19 - Jena U19 |
|
1.30 |
5.33 |
7.42 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
Grossaspach - Oberachern |
|
1.23 |
5.98 |
8.97 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Rugenbergen - Wandsbeker Concordia |
|
2.98 |
4.34 |
1.92 |
14:00 |
TSV Buchholz 08 - Tornesch |
|
1.52 |
4.77 |
4.49 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
14:00 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Egestorf-Langreder |
|
2.19 |
3.39 |
2.95 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg |
|
1.48 |
4.56 |
5.10 |
14:00 |
Wismar - Furstenwalde |
|
1.21 |
6.25 |
9.74 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Bautzen - Sandersdorf |
|
2.92 |
3.49 |
2.14 |
14:00 |
Einheit Wernigerode - Grimma |
|
1.69 |
4.16 |
3.83 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
14:00 |
Cosmos Koblenz - Karbach |
|
1.61 |
4.32 |
4.32 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Todesfelde - Flensburg |
|
1.40 |
4.83 |
5.96 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
St. Pauli II - Norderstedt |
|
2.56 |
3.38 |
2.47 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Walldorf - TuS Koblenz |
|
1.70 |
3.77 |
4.21 |
14:00 |
FC 08 Homburg - Balingen |
|
1.50 |
4.29 |
5.20 |
14:00 |
Schott Mainz - Stutt. Kickers |
|
5.74 |
4.36 |
1.45 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III NORTHEAST |
|
14:00 |
Debrecen II - SBTC |
|
1.26 |
5.35 |
9.03 |
|
14:00 |
Perugia - Olbia |
|
1.39 |
4.07 |
7.25 |
14:00 |
Torres - Fermana |
|
1.52 |
3.81 |
5.61 |
14:00 |
Pontedera - Ancona |
|
2.33 |
3.16 |
2.82 |
|
14:00 |
ACR Messina - Monterosi |
|
1.87 |
3.24 |
3.95 |
|
14:00 |
Leopards - Sofapaka |
|
1.94 |
3.03 |
3.90 |
14:00 |
Muranga - Nzoia Sugar |
|
1.83 |
3.02 |
4.42 |
|
14:00 |
Darajani Gogo - Rainbow |
|
2.07 |
3.18 |
3.25 |
14:00 |
Mombasa Elite - Luanda Villa |
|
2.78 |
3.35 |
2.23 |
|
14:00 |
Riga FC 2 - Ogre United |
|
1.20 |
5.50 |
10.50 |
|
14:00 |
BFC Daugavpils - RFS |
|
20.88 |
7.68 |
1.10 |
|
14:00 |
Zalgiris - Siauliai FA |
|
1.72 |
3.57 |
4.18 |
|
14:00 |
Tarxien - Fgura |
|
2.46 |
3.28 |
2.56 |
|
14:00 |
Hamrun - Birkirkara |
|
1.51 |
3.70 |
6.00 |
14:00 |
Mosta - Santa Lucia |
|
2.62 |
3.31 |
2.43 |
| | NETHERLANDS > DERDE DIVISIE |
|
14:00 |
Baronie - Meerssen |
|
9.15 |
5.81 |
1.25 |
14:00 |
TOGB - UNA |
|
1.76 |
3.88 |
3.75 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Eidsvold TF - Valerenga 2 |
|
1.88 |
3.79 |
3.35 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 6 |
|
14:00 |
Fyllingsdalen - Kongsvinger 2 |
|
1.89 |
4.16 |
3.04 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A SILVER |
|
14:00 |
Khimik - Kaluga |
|
2.45 |
3.28 |
2.68 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Rodina Moscow U21 - Dynamo Vologda |
|
2.36 |
3.10 |
2.85 |
|
14:00 |
Huesca - Leganes |
|
2.55 |
2.66 |
3.26 |
|
14:00 |
Halmstad - Goteborg |
|
2.74 |
3.23 |
2.54 |
14:00 |
Malmo FF - Hammarby |
|
1.38 |
4.79 |
7.60 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Osteraker IFK - Hudiksvall |
|
2.14 |
3.50 |
2.87 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Rappe GOIF - Osterlen |
|
2.29 |
3.63 |
2.52 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Nykopings - Smedby |
|
1.40 |
4.70 |
6.50 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Husqvarna - Astrio |
|
2.49 |
3.39 |
2.48 |
|
14:00 |
Sukhothai - Nakhon Pathom |
|
1.84 |
3.57 |
3.72 |
|
14:00 |
Chanthaburi - Chiangmai FC |
|
1.93 |
3.29 |
3.59 |
|
14:00 |
Aksaray Bld. - Menemenspor |
|
3.42 |
3.22 |
2.04 |
14:00 |
Amedspor - Inegolspor |
|
1.21 |
5.75 |
11.27 |
14:00 |
Arnavutkoy Bl. - Etimesgut |
|
1.68 |
3.49 |
4.70 |
14:00 |
Belediye Derince - Kastamonuspor |
|
4.49 |
3.31 |
1.75 |
14:00 |
Duzcespor - Denizlispor |
|
1.94 |
3.36 |
3.52 |
14:00 |
Iskenderunspor - Soma Spor |
|
1.52 |
4.12 |
5.18 |
14:00 |
Isparta 32 Spor - 24 Erzincanspor |
|
2.51 |
3.08 |
2.66 |
14:00 |
Karaman - Fethiyespor |
|
2.42 |
2.04 |
4.55 |
14:00 |
Usakspor - Igdir FK |
|
28.00 |
13.00 |
1.02 |
| | TURKEY > 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
14:00 |
Adiyaman FK - Kirklarelispor |
|
9.85 |
4.53 |
1.30 |
14:00 |
Altinordu - Diyarbekirspor |
|
1.57 |
3.59 |
5.51 |
14:00 |
Ankara Demirspor - Erokspor |
|
7.33 |
3.88 |
1.43 |
14:00 |
Ankaraspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu |
|
2.30 |
2.80 |
3.30 |
14:00 |
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Afyonspor |
|
1.35 |
4.18 |
8.91 |
14:00 |
Bucaspor 1928 - Zonguldak |
|
1.22 |
5.36 |
12.16 |
14:00 |
Bursaspor - Trabzon FK |
|
11.00 |
5.27 |
1.23 |
14:00 |
Nazillispor - Vanspor FK |
|
9.34 |
5.38 |
1.26 |
14:00 |
Serik Bld. - Kirsehir SK |
|
1.27 |
5.05 |
9.25 |
|
14:00 |
Aliaga - Ayvalikgucu |
|
1.12 |
8.43 |
14.50 |
14:00 |
Edirnespor - Arguvan |
|
1.15 |
7.33 |
14.50 |
14:00 |
Inegol Kafkas - Hopaspor |
|
2.05 |
3.06 |
3.41 |
14:00 |
Karabuk Idmanyurdu - Kucukcekmece |
|
1.95 |
3.68 |
3.38 |
14:00 |
Kepez Bld. - Tarsus |
|
1.02 |
14.50 |
30.00 |
14:00 |
Talasgucu - 52 Orduspor |
|
5.65 |
3.89 |
1.49 |
|
14:00 |
Anadolu Universitesi - Kelkit |
|
2.14 |
3.03 |
3.19 |
14:00 |
Batman Petrolspor - Eynesil |
|
1.20 |
6.00 |
13.85 |
14:00 |
Karsiyaka - Efeler 09 |
|
1.73 |
3.52 |
4.18 |
14:00 |
Silifke - Hacettepe 1945 |
|
2.16 |
3.00 |
3.26 |
14:00 |
Turgutluspor - Amasyaspor |
|
3.09 |
3.48 |
2.01 |
|
14:00 |
Akhisarspor - Bornova 1877 |
|
6.50 |
3.95 |
1.47 |
14:00 |
Kusadasispor - Erbaaspor |
|
2.69 |
3.19 |
2.37 |
14:00 |
Silivrispor - Sivas Dort Eylulspor |
|
1.49 |
4.07 |
5.63 |
|
14:00 |
Adana - Balikesirspor |
|
2.15 |
3.66 |
2.73 |
14:00 |
Cankaya FK - Catalca |
|
1.72 |
3.35 |
4.50 |
14:00 |
Orduspor 1967 - Musspor |
|
1.90 |
3.26 |
3.78 |
14:00 |
Sebat Genclikspor - Bursa |
|
1.75 |
3.44 |
4.08 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli - Nevsehir |
|
2.32 |
3.12 |
2.86 |
|
14:00 |
Lugazi - Blacks Power |
|
1.90 |
3.02 |
4.22 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
14:00 |
Qatar U23 - Malaysia U23 |
|
1.40 |
4.34 |
6.51 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
14:15 |
Luzern - Lausanne |
|
1.92 |
3.75 |
3.52 |
|
14:30 |
A. Klagenfurt - Hartberg |
|
2.52 |
3.06 |
2.90 |
14:30 |
Sturm Graz - LASK |
|
1.98 |
3.38 |
3.79 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Zira - Gabala |
|
1.69 |
3.51 |
4.71 |
|
14:30 |
Mighty Wanderers - Kamuzu Barracks |
|
2.06 |
3.29 |
3.39 |
| | NETHERLANDS > DERDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
Groene Ster - HV & CV Quick |
|
3.92 |
3.97 |
1.72 |
14:30 |
Kampong - DEM |
|
4.08 |
4.57 |
1.61 |
|
14:30 |
Feyenoord - Ajax |
|
1.35 |
5.31 |
7.70 |
14:30 |
G.A. Eagles - Almere City |
|
1.68 |
3.90 |
4.89 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
14:30 |
Alta - Kjelsas |
|
2.53 |
3.42 |
2.44 |
|
14:30 |
Kristiansund - KFUM Oslo |
|
2.14 |
3.51 |
3.17 |
|
14:30 |
Radnicki 1923 - Sp. Subotica |
|
1.69 |
3.56 |
4.60 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
14:30 |
Winterthur II - Tuggen |
|
2.03 |
3.65 |
3.13 |
| | SWITZERLAND > PROMOTION LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Delemont - Bruhl |
|
1.92 |
3.76 |
3.22 |
|
14:30 |
Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist 1925 |
|
1.77 |
3.16 |
4.99 |
|
14:45 |
Ferencvaros - Paks |
|
1.42 |
4.63 |
6.11 |
|
14:50 |
Sibenik - Orijent |
|
1.22 |
5.76 |
9.53 |
|
15:00 |
Kukesi - Dinamo Tirana |
|
3.48 |
3.20 |
2.01 |
|
15:00 |
Neman - Zhodino |
|
2.37 |
2.93 |
3.12 |
| | BELGIUM > NATIONAL DIVISION 1 |
|
15:00 |
Cappellen - Antwerp B |
|
2.55 |
3.27 |
2.52 |
15:00 |
Leuven B - Charleroi B |
|
3.51 |
3.73 |
1.86 |
15:00 |
Saint Eloois - Heist |
|
2.54 |
2.99 |
2.71 |
15:00 |
URSL Vise - Gent B |
|
3.51 |
3.39 |
1.94 |
|
15:00 |
XV de Jau - Barretos EC |
|
2.03 |
3.04 |
3.81 |
|
15:00 |
Fortuna Mfou - Les Astres |
|
2.42 |
2.99 |
2.79 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
15:00 |
Humpolec - Zdirec n. D. |
|
2.38 |
3.80 |
2.40 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FORTUNA LIGA |
|
15:00 |
FK Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice |
|
1.95 |
3.55 |
3.58 |
15:00 |
Jablonec - Ostrava |
|
2.78 |
3.28 |
2.43 |
15:00 |
Teplice - Hradec Kralove |
|
2.09 |
3.28 |
3.44 |
|
15:00 |
Vendsyssel - Aalborg |
|
2.97 |
3.44 |
2.19 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Plymouth Parkway - Swindon S |
|
2.08 |
3.95 |
2.79 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Hadiya Hossana - Adama City |
|
2.28 |
2.59 |
3.69 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
15:00 |
Ilves-Kissat - EBK |
|
2.64 |
4.08 |
2.15 |
|
15:00 |
Montpellier - Lorient |
|
1.81 |
3.88 |
4.07 |
15:00 |
Reims - Nice |
|
2.64 |
3.18 |
2.78 |
15:00 |
Toulouse - Strasbourg |
|
2.15 |
3.39 |
3.42 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
15:00 |
Erlbach - Turkspor Augsburg |
|
1.85 |
3.77 |
3.74 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler |
|
2.23 |
3.91 |
2.56 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
Eddersheim - Hanauer SC |
|
2.35 |
3.59 |
2.59 |
15:00 |
SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim |
|
1.69 |
3.84 |
4.31 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Siegburger - Bonner |
|
7.27 |
4.54 |
1.37 |
15:00 |
Porz - Konigsdorf |
|
2.66 |
3.71 |
2.21 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Germania Ratingen - Kleve |
|
1.41 |
4.75 |
6.14 |
15:00 |
Meerbusch - Sonsbeck |
|
2.17 |
3.77 |
2.76 |
15:00 |
SW Essen - Hilden |
|
1.90 |
3.70 |
3.43 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Eckernforder SV - Hohenwestedt |
|
1.35 |
5.01 |
6.46 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:00 |
Clarholz - Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
|
2.15 |
3.86 |
2.72 |
15:00 |
Eintracht Rheine - Gievenbeck |
|
3.03 |
3.58 |
2.08 |
15:00 |
Lotte - SG Wattenscheid |
|
1.20 |
6.24 |
10.22 |
15:00 |
Preussen Munster 2 - Erkenschwick |
|
2.30 |
3.70 |
2.59 |
15:00 |
Sprockhovel - Siegen |
|
4.27 |
4.31 |
1.59 |
15:00 |
Westfalia Rhynern - Vreden |
|
2.37 |
3.47 |
2.60 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
Lohne - Hamburger SV II |
|
2.88 |
3.48 |
2.17 |
| | GREECE > GAMMA ETHNIKI GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
Apollon Paralimniou - Niki Efkarpias |
|
2.08 |
3.28 |
3.38 |
15:00 |
Poseidonas Michanionas - Aris Avatou |
|
1.89 |
3.10 |
4.34 |
| | GREECE > GAMMA ETHNIKI GROUP 4 |
|
15:00 |
Apollon Smyrnis - Ipato |
|
1.99 |
2.99 |
3.91 |
15:00 |
Chaidari - Ermis Z. |
|
1.84 |
3.15 |
4.41 |
|
15:00 |
Aiolikos - Karditsa |
|
1.89 |
3.15 |
4.00 |
15:00 |
Giouchtas - Olympiacos Piraeus B |
|
3.87 |
2.98 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
Ionikos - Kalamata |
|
1.57 |
3.74 |
5.32 |
15:00 |
Iraklis 1908 - PAOK B |
|
1.95 |
3.09 |
3.79 |
15:00 |
Kozani FC - Kampaniakos |
|
1.59 |
3.39 |
5.95 |
15:00 |
Makedonikos - AEL Larissa |
|
4.99 |
3.53 |
1.67 |
| | ICELAND > BESTA DEILD KARLA |
|
15:00 |
Fram - Vestri |
|
1.86 |
3.80 |
3.47 |
|
15:00 |
Monza - Napoli |
|
4.47 |
3.76 |
1.77 |
|
15:00 |
Chieri - Alcione Milano |
|
7.51 |
4.24 |
1.38 |
15:00 |
Bra - Borgosesia |
|
1.24 |
5.13 |
10.28 |
15:00 |
Chisola - Ticino |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.25 |
15:00 |
Derthona FbC - Citta di Varese |
|
4.10 |
3.60 |
1.77 |
15:00 |
Gozzano - Albenga |
|
3.50 |
3.45 |
1.95 |
15:00 |
Lavagnese - Vado |
|
3.18 |
3.10 |
2.19 |
15:00 |
PDHA - Ligorna |
|
4.80 |
3.80 |
1.63 |
15:00 |
Pinerolo - Fezzanese |
|
2.45 |
3.30 |
2.65 |
15:00 |
Vogherese - Asti |
|
3.75 |
3.50 |
1.90 |
|
15:00 |
Brusaporto - Piacenza |
|
5.44 |
3.85 |
1.55 |
15:00 |
Castellanzese - Ponte San Pietro |
|
1.78 |
3.32 |
4.30 |
15:00 |
Ciserano-Bergamo - Club Milano |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
2.90 |
15:00 |
Clivense - Caravaggio |
|
2.32 |
3.22 |
2.83 |
15:00 |
Folgore Caratese - Desenzano |
|
3.15 |
3.15 |
2.17 |
15:00 |
Real Calepina - Legnano |
|
2.10 |
3.35 |
3.15 |
15:00 |
Tritium - Arconatese |
|
5.25 |
3.90 |
1.57 |
15:00 |
USD Casatese - Pro Palazzolo |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Varesina - Caldiero Terme |
|
2.36 |
3.19 |
2.78 |
15:00 |
Villa Valle - Crema |
|
1.57 |
3.90 |
5.25 |
|
15:00 |
Breno - Luparense |
|
3.27 |
3.27 |
2.09 |
15:00 |
Castegnato - Virtus Bolzano |
|
1.81 |
3.46 |
3.94 |
15:00 |
Cjarlins Muzane - Dolomiti Bellunesi |
|
3.25 |
3.15 |
2.16 |
15:00 |
Este - Mori |
|
1.31 |
4.83 |
7.99 |
15:00 |
Mestre - Campodarsego |
|
2.91 |
2.83 |
2.50 |
15:00 |
Montecchio Maggiore - Chions |
|
1.80 |
3.38 |
4.06 |
15:00 |
Treviso - Montebelluna |
|
1.78 |
3.41 |
4.18 |
|
15:00 |
AC Carpi - SCD Progresso |
|
1.38 |
4.33 |
7.41 |
15:00 |
Aglianese Calcio - Sammaurese |
|
1.81 |
3.37 |
4.07 |
15:00 |
Corticella - Imolese |
|
2.11 |
3.21 |
3.19 |
15:00 |
Fanfulla - Pistoiese |
|
1.46 |
3.75 |
7.34 |
15:00 |
Lentigione - San Donnino |
|
1.37 |
4.68 |
6.70 |
15:00 |
Ravenna - Forli |
|
1.73 |
3.34 |
4.56 |
15:00 |
Sangiuliano City - Mezzolara |
|
1.68 |
3.42 |
4.84 |
15:00 |
Victor San Marino - Certaldo |
|
1.42 |
4.03 |
7.20 |
|
15:00 |
Pianese - Grosseto |
|
2.13 |
3.27 |
3.13 |
15:00 |
Real Forte Querceta - Vivi Altotevere |
|
2.11 |
3.13 |
3.31 |
15:00 |
San Donato - Orvietana |
|
1.94 |
3.20 |
3.75 |
|
15:00 |
Calcio Chieti - Termoli |
|
2.19 |
2.86 |
3.45 |
15:00 |
Campobasso - United Riccione |
|
1.44 |
4.08 |
6.81 |
15:00 |
Real Monterotondo - Sora |
|
2.77 |
3.07 |
2.44 |
15:00 |
Roma City - Avezzano |
|
2.25 |
3.11 |
3.01 |
|
15:00 |
Flaminia - San Marzano |
|
2.13 |
3.13 |
3.24 |
15:00 |
Nocerina - Cassino |
|
2.04 |
3.08 |
3.56 |
15:00 |
Gladiator - Romana |
|
3.28 |
3.13 |
2.14 |
15:00 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cavese |
|
4.00 |
3.35 |
1.85 |
15:00 |
Trastevere Calcio - Latte Dolce |
|
2.06 |
3.19 |
3.37 |
|
15:00 |
A.C.D. Nardo - Citta di Fasano |
|
1.58 |
3.91 |
4.84 |
15:00 |
Fidelis Andria - Bitonto |
|
1.26 |
5.13 |
9.92 |
15:00 |
Gravina - Matera |
|
2.38 |
3.40 |
2.58 |
15:00 |
Martina Calcio - Paganese |
|
1.59 |
3.66 |
5.13 |
15:00 |
Palmese 1914 - Manfredonia |
|
2.13 |
3.18 |
3.21 |
|
15:00 |
Castrovillari - San Luca |
|
4.33 |
3.43 |
1.74 |
15:00 |
Real Casalnuovo - Reggio Calabria |
|
2.51 |
3.33 |
2.53 |
15:00 |
S. Agata - Licata |
|
1.65 |
3.85 |
4.77 |
15:00 |
USD Ragusa - Portici 1906 |
|
1.97 |
3.49 |
3.55 |
|
15:00 |
Talanta FC - Police FC |
|
3.38 |
2.76 |
2.25 |
|
15:00 |
KF Llapi - Drita |
|
2.86 |
3.46 |
2.23 |
|
15:00 |
Dacia Buiucani - Balti |
|
3.64 |
3.39 |
1.90 |
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Jezero - Arsenal Tivat |
|
2.14 |
3.07 |
3.28 |
15:00 |
Rudar - Jedinstvo |
|
2.29 |
3.03 |
3.03 |
15:00 |
Sutjeska - Mornar Bar |
|
1.77 |
3.06 |
4.95 |
|
15:00 |
Bregalnica Stip - Shkupi |
|
4.56 |
3.33 |
1.73 |
15:00 |
Makedonija GP - Shkendija |
|
5.66 |
3.49 |
1.57 |
15:00 |
Tikves - Brera Strumica |
|
2.23 |
2.93 |
3.25 |
15:00 |
Vardar - Struga |
|
5.41 |
3.51 |
1.58 |
15:00 |
Voska Sport - Rabotnicki |
|
2.33 |
2.97 |
3.00 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Stjordals Blink - Ull/Kisa |
|
2.03 |
3.62 |
3.07 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
Asane 2 - Floro |
|
2.02 |
3.93 |
2.80 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Mandalskameratene - Vindbjart |
|
2.60 |
4.30 |
2.10 |
15:00 |
Vigor - Start 2 |
|
2.97 |
4.70 |
1.89 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 4 |
|
15:00 |
Nardo - Stabaek 2 |
|
1.23 |
6.08 |
8.50 |
15:00 |
Rosenborg 2 - Rana FK |
|
6.48 |
5.60 |
1.30 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 5 |
|
15:00 |
Hodd 2 - Gjellerasen |
|
2.28 |
4.25 |
2.31 |
|
15:00 |
GKS Katowice - Lechia Gdansk |
|
2.47 |
3.19 |
2.73 |
|
15:00 |
Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin |
|
2.19 |
3.41 |
3.07 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Swit Mazowiecki - Legia II |
|
2.96 |
3.60 |
2.07 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
15:00 |
Santa Clara - Pacos Ferreira |
|
1.58 |
3.68 |
5.53 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A SILVER |
|
15:00 |
Kursk - Tekstilshtik |
|
2.14 |
3.33 |
3.15 |
|
15:00 |
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kuban |
|
1.81 |
3.25 |
4.79 |
|
15:00 |
D. Kubin - Trebisov |
|
2.25 |
3.34 |
2.83 |
|
15:00 |
Bravo - Domzale |
|
1.80 |
3.43 |
4.13 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
15:00 |
Marumo Gallants - JDR Stars |
|
2.29 |
2.81 |
3.27 |
15:00 |
Pretoria Callies - Maritzburg Utd |
|
2.42 |
2.88 |
2.95 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Cape Town City - AmaZulu |
|
2.05 |
2.99 |
3.77 |
15:00 |
Royal AM - Polokwane |
|
2.86 |
2.80 |
2.62 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Lidkoping - Herrestads AIF |
|
2.83 |
3.47 |
2.17 |
|
15:00 |
Skovde AIK - Landskrona |
|
3.00 |
3.48 |
2.17 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
Coffrane - Grand-Saconnex |
|
3.06 |
3.77 |
2.02 |
|
15:00 |
Eyupspor - Altay |
|
1.02 |
17.16 |
49.92 |
15:00 |
Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor AS |
|
1.65 |
3.59 |
4.98 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors |
|
2.18 |
3.18 |
3.25 |
|
15:00 |
Green Buffaloes - Kabwe |
|
2.55 |
2.73 |
2.98 |
15:00 |
Mufulira - Trident |
|
1.71 |
3.28 |
5.15 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:15 |
Bergisch Gladbach - Freialdenhoven |
|
1.58 |
4.09 |
4.71 |
15:15 |
Schafhausen - Bonn-Endenich 08 |
|
2.28 |
3.49 |
2.72 |
|
15:30 |
Omonia Aradippou - Ol. Nicosia |
|
2.47 |
2.92 |
2.82 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
15:30 |
Pelhrimov - Havlickuv Brod |
|
2.86 |
3.85 |
2.15 |
15:30 |
Stara Rise - Tasovice |
|
3.60 |
3.95 |
1.84 |
15:30 |
Velka Bites - Sperice |
|
1.47 |
4.44 |
5.62 |
15:30 |
Zdar na Sazavou - Slavoj Polna |
|
1.68 |
3.97 |
4.11 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
15:30 |
FK Kozlovice - Slavicin |
|
1.65 |
4.20 |
4.37 |
15:30 |
Kostelec na Hane - Holesov |
|
2.53 |
3.82 |
2.31 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION F |
|
15:30 |
Bilovec - Vitkovice |
|
2.27 |
4.20 |
2.48 |
15:30 |
Frenstat p. R. - Polanka nad Odrou |
|
3.01 |
4.30 |
1.97 |
15:30 |
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk |
|
2.01 |
4.00 |
3.06 |
|
15:30 |
Hoffenheim - Augsburg |
|
2.26 |
3.91 |
2.83 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:30 |
Fortuna Koln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel |
|
5.39 |
4.76 |
1.45 |
15:30 |
VfL Vichttal - Hennef |
|
1.37 |
4.99 |
6.07 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
15:30 |
Buderich - SC St.Tonis |
|
1.90 |
3.72 |
3.30 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:30 |
Schermbeck 2020 - Brunninghausen |
|
1.50 |
4.72 |
4.71 |
15:30 |
Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund |
|
4.76 |
4.42 |
1.53 |
|
15:30 |
Neroca FC - Gokulam |
|
8.04 |
5.64 |
1.26 |
|
15:30 |
Altamura - Barletta |
|
1.25 |
4.86 |
12.04 |
|
15:30 |
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
2.57 |
3.25 |
2.87 |
15:30 |
Zenit - Baltika |
|
1.32 |
5.10 |
10.99 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
16:00 |
Esperanca - FC Santa Coloma |
|
30.00 |
12.99 |
1.02 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
16:00 |
Kimberley - Circulo Deportivo |
|
1.53 |
3.67 |
5.81 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
16:00 |
RW Rankweil - Rothis |
|
3.53 |
3.90 |
1.79 |
| | BELGIUM > CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Oostende - Beerschot VA |
|
3.58 |
3.51 |
1.92 |
| | BELGIUM > JUPILER PRO LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Eupen - Kortrijk |
|
2.24 |
3.29 |
3.18 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PRVA LIGA FBIH |
|
16:00 |
TOSK Tesanj - Hadzici |
|
1.59 |
3.88 |
5.01 |
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Township Rollers - Matebele |
|
1.36 |
4.27 |
8.35 |
| | BULGARIA > THIRD LEAGUE NORTH WEST |
|
16:00 |
Sevlievo - Etar II |
|
1.33 |
5.10 |
7.25 |
| | BULGARIA > THIRD LEAGUE SOUTH EAST |
|
16:00 |
Spartak Plovdiv - Sozopol |
|
1.14 |
8.40 |
11.00 |
|
16:00 |
Dobrudzha - Belasitsa |
|
1.46 |
3.90 |
6.89 |
|
16:00 |
Bamboutos FC - Union Douala |
|
2.65 |
2.83 |
2.64 |
|
16:00 |
AS Fap - Leopard de Douala |
|
1.51 |
3.69 |
6.54 |
16:00 |
Bafoussam - Aigle Moungo |
|
2.38 |
3.27 |
2.59 |
16:00 |
Eding Sport - Panthere |
|
1.82 |
3.43 |
3.85 |
16:00 |
Isohsa - Foncha |
|
2.11 |
3.26 |
3.27 |
16:00 |
Yafoot - Bafang |
|
5.50 |
4.39 |
1.46 |
| | CYPRUS > CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
16:00 |
APOEL - Anorthosis |
|
1.42 |
4.36 |
6.43 |
|
16:00 |
Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen |
|
2.54 |
3.50 |
2.58 |
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
B36 Torshavn - 07 Vestur Sorvagur |
|
1.47 |
4.43 |
5.34 |
16:00 |
IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur |
|
31.28 |
11.84 |
1.04 |
|
16:00 |
Lamia - Olympiacos Piraeus |
|
11.89 |
6.37 |
1.19 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
16:00 |
BVSC-Zuglo - Ajka |
|
3.04 |
2.82 |
2.42 |
16:00 |
Honved - Szeged |
|
2.65 |
2.82 |
2.72 |
16:00 |
Siofok - Gyirmot |
|
2.96 |
3.21 |
2.22 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III NORTHEAST |
|
16:00 |
Gyongyosi - Senyo Carnifex |
|
3.45 |
3.80 |
1.87 |
16:00 |
Tiszaujvaros - Karcagi |
|
1.83 |
3.70 |
3.66 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III NORTHWEST |
|
16:00 |
Bicskei - Csornai |
|
1.23 |
5.49 |
9.75 |
16:00 |
Dorogi - Tatabanya |
|
3.32 |
3.55 |
1.96 |
16:00 |
III. Keruleti TVE - Gyor II |
|
1.37 |
4.52 |
7.09 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III SOUTHEAST |
|
16:00 |
Bekescsaba 1912 - Honved II |
|
1.16 |
6.61 |
12.31 |
16:00 |
ESMTK Budapest - FC Dabas |
|
1.28 |
5.43 |
8.07 |
| | HUNGARY > NB III SOUTHWEST |
|
16:00 |
Erdi - Szekszardi |
|
1.90 |
3.84 |
3.40 |
16:00 |
PTE-PEAC - Nagykanizsa |
|
6.04 |
4.94 |
1.39 |
|
16:00 |
East Bengal - Bengaluru FC |
|
2.44 |
3.21 |
2.72 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Turan - Ordabasy |
|
5.67 |
3.78 |
1.53 |
|
16:00 |
Alberts JDFS - FK Smiltene |
|
1.27 |
5.59 |
8.65 |
|
16:00 |
Differdange - Marisca Mersch |
|
1.30 |
5.75 |
8.00 |
16:00 |
Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch |
|
1.25 |
6.00 |
9.00 |
16:00 |
Fola - Niedercorn |
|
3.25 |
3.60 |
1.93 |
16:00 |
Kaerjeng - Hesperange |
|
3.40 |
3.85 |
1.85 |
16:00 |
Mondercange - Union Titus Petange |
|
2.55 |
3.30 |
2.55 |
16:00 |
Mondorf - Schifflange |
|
2.00 |
3.46 |
3.23 |
16:00 |
Racing Luxembourg - Victoria Rosport |
|
2.30 |
3.77 |
2.47 |
16:00 |
UNA Strassen - Wiltz |
|
1.90 |
3.40 |
3.65 |
|
16:00 |
FK Podgorica - Otrant |
|
2.53 |
3.26 |
2.53 |
16:00 |
Grbalj - Bokelj |
|
2.63 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Igalo - Iskra |
|
2.20 |
3.70 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Internacional - Berane |
|
1.90 |
3.25 |
3.40 |
16:00 |
Lovcen - Kom Podgorica |
|
2.20 |
3.70 |
2.40 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Flekkeroy - Lysekloster |
|
2.56 |
3.29 |
2.49 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Sandnes Ulf 2 - Sola |
|
2.34 |
3.84 |
2.42 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 5 |
|
16:00 |
Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik |
|
1.51 |
4.53 |
4.60 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 6 |
|
16:00 |
Sprint-Jeloy - Innstrandens |
|
1.45 |
4.85 |
4.99 |
| | PARAGUAY > DIVISION INTERMEDIA |
|
16:00 |
Rubio Nu - 12 de Junio |
|
1.57 |
4.10 |
4.80 |
16:00 |
Sp. Carapegua - Recoleta |
|
2.15 |
3.35 |
3.05 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
16:00 |
Sulejowek - Wikielec |
|
2.02 |
3.37 |
3.21 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GROUP A |
|
16:00 |
Dumiense - Brito |
|
2.31 |
2.92 |
3.16 |
16:00 |
Os Sandinenses - CDC Montalegre |
|
2.45 |
2.90 |
2.92 |
16:00 |
Pevidem - Camacha |
|
1.46 |
3.84 |
6.75 |
16:00 |
Ribeirao - AD Limianos |
|
5.50 |
3.64 |
1.57 |
16:00 |
SC Mirandela - CD Portosantense |
|
2.30 |
2.95 |
3.10 |
16:00 |
SC Vila Real - Tirsense |
|
2.36 |
2.98 |
2.96 |
16:00 |
Vilar de Perdizes - Maritimo B |
|
2.84 |
2.84 |
2.54 |
|
16:00 |
Canelas 2010 - Sanjoanense |
|
2.13 |
3.17 |
3.28 |
16:00 |
Oliveira Hospital - Amora |
|
2.60 |
3.16 |
2.55 |
16:00 |
Pero Pinheiro - Caldas |
|
6.15 |
4.05 |
1.46 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION A GOLD |
|
16:00 |
FK Chayka - Krasnodar 2 |
|
2.29 |
3.24 |
2.95 |
16:00 |
R. Volgograd - Rodina Moscow 2 |
|
1.71 |
3.80 |
4.22 |
| | SCOTLAND > LOWLAND LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Stirling University - Celtic B |
|
3.63 |
4.23 |
1.72 |
|
16:00 |
Graficar Beograd - Macva |
|
1.62 |
3.46 |
5.01 |
16:00 |
OFK Beograd - Vrsac |
|
2.48 |
3.42 |
2.46 |
16:00 |
RFK Novi Sad - Sloboda |
|
2.45 |
2.98 |
2.76 |
|
16:00 |
Radnik - Crvena zvezda |
|
30.19 |
9.96 |
1.06 |
|
16:00 |
1.FK Svidnik - Kalinovo |
|
4.84 |
4.32 |
1.53 |
16:00 |
Snina - Vranov |
|
1.79 |
3.69 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Stropkov - Lubovna |
|
2.09 |
3.49 |
3.02 |
|
16:00 |
Belusa - Sered |
|
2.19 |
3.43 |
2.92 |
16:00 |
Podkonice - Zvolen |
|
2.87 |
3.41 |
2.21 |
16:00 |
Velke Ludince - Dubnica |
|
1.41 |
4.66 |
5.96 |
|
16:00 |
Beltinci - Jadran Dekani |
|
1.48 |
3.95 |
5.81 |
16:00 |
Primorje - NK Krka |
|
1.53 |
3.89 |
5.19 |
16:00 |
Triglav - Bilje |
|
1.77 |
3.67 |
3.79 |
|
16:00 |
NK Smartno - Sampion Celje |
|
2.57 |
3.62 |
2.30 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Gimnastic - Fuenlabrada |
|
1.73 |
3.18 |
4.98 |
16:00 |
Lugo - Tarazona |
|
2.07 |
2.88 |
3.81 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Real Madrid B - Cordoba |
|
2.64 |
3.15 |
2.50 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 10 |
|
16:00 |
Bollullos - Ceuta B |
|
3.43 |
2.87 |
2.16 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Assyriska FF - Vasalund |
|
4.36 |
3.83 |
1.67 |
16:00 |
Karlbergs - Pitea |
|
2.33 |
3.57 |
2.61 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Ljungskile - Lunds |
|
3.49 |
3.54 |
1.93 |
16:00 |
Torslanda - Angelholm |
|
1.73 |
3.55 |
4.29 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Kungsangen - Enkopings SK |
|
2.72 |
3.51 |
2.23 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
16:00 |
IFK Ostersund - Algarna-Harnosand |
|
1.23 |
5.61 |
8.57 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Bergdalens IK - Varbergs GIF |
|
3.52 |
3.59 |
1.87 |
| | TOGO > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
16:00 |
Entente II - Dynamic Togolais |
|
1.89 |
2.92 |
4.63 |
|
16:10 |
Portuguesa Santista - Noroeste |
|
2.06 |
3.08 |
3.53 |
|
16:15 |
Ascoli - Venezia |
|
3.30 |
3.09 |
2.25 |
|
16:15 |
Juventus U23 - Cesena |
|
4.31 |
3.48 |
1.72 |
16:15 |
Recanatese - Carrarese |
|
5.35 |
3.67 |
1.57 |
|
16:15 |
Sliema - Hibernians |
|
2.12 |
3.06 |
3.32 |
|
16:15 |
Mirandes - Gijon |
|
2.38 |
2.90 |
3.25 |
16:15 |
Villarreal B - Burgos CF |
|
2.72 |
3.05 |
2.64 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
16:30 |
Povltavska FA - Admira Prague |
|
1.83 |
3.72 |
3.54 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
16:30 |
Sobeslav - Katovice |
|
1.90 |
3.75 |
3.60 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
16:30 |
Benatky n. Jiz. - Velke Hamry |
|
2.06 |
3.80 |
3.06 |
16:30 |
Caslav - Letohrad |
|
1.48 |
4.60 |
5.45 |
16:30 |
Novy Bydzov - Spoje Prague |
|
2.37 |
3.70 |
2.55 |
16:30 |
Trutnov - Dobrovice |
|
2.09 |
3.70 |
3.06 |
16:30 |
Turnov - Slavia HK |
|
1.90 |
3.90 |
3.41 |
|
16:30 |
Manchester Utd - Liverpool |
|
4.89 |
4.74 |
1.60 |
|
16:30 |
RW Essen - Duisburg |
|
1.91 |
3.63 |
3.52 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
16:30 |
Lubeck II - Bordesholm |
|
1.45 |
4.99 |
4.98 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
16:30 |
Torreense - Maritimo |
|
3.54 |
3.14 |
2.05 |
|
16:30 |
Chaves - Portimonense |
|
2.20 |
3.29 |
3.34 |
|
16:30 |
Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac |
|
1.85 |
3.41 |
3.94 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 7 |
|
16:30 |
Galapagar - Canillas |
|
1.36 |
4.56 |
7.64 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 8 |
|
16:30 |
Santa Marta Tormes - Mirandes B |
|
1.76 |
3.24 |
4.45 |
|
16:30 |
Vasteras SK - Elfsborg |
|
3.12 |
3.60 |
2.14 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
St. Gallen - Young Boys |
|
2.31 |
3.74 |
2.69 |
16:30 |
Yverdon - Grasshoppers |
|
2.66 |
3.36 |
2.52 |
|
16:45 |
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
|
1.76 |
3.44 |
4.51 |
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
16:45 |
Roda - Venlo |
|
1.64 |
4.07 |
4.55 |
|
16:45 |
FC Volendam - Waalwijk |
|
3.64 |
3.85 |
1.92 |
|
17:00 |
Salzburg - SK Rapid |
|
1.59 |
3.94 |
5.36 |
|
17:00 |
Din. Minsk - Naftan |
|
1.14 |
7.37 |
16.00 |
|
17:00 |
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 |
|
1.16 |
6.87 |
14.29 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Samgurali - Telavi |
|
2.41 |
3.00 |
2.89 |
| | GHANA > DIVISION ONE LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Koforidua - Accra Athletic |
|
1.37 |
3.90 |
10.05 |
17:00 |
Uncle T United - Home Stars |
|
3.19 |
2.97 |
2.31 |
|
17:00 |
Aduana - Real Tamale |
|
1.25 |
5.07 |
10.61 |
17:00 |
Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars |
|
1.54 |
3.54 |
6.72 |
17:00 |
Karela - Heart of Lions |
|
1.39 |
3.66 |
9.15 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Csakvari - Vasas |
|
3.61 |
3.40 |
1.88 |
17:00 |
Gyor - Soroksar |
|
1.46 |
4.09 |
5.95 |
17:00 |
Haladas - Budafoki |
|
1.96 |
3.37 |
3.45 |
17:00 |
Kozarmisleny SE - Kazincbarcikai |
|
1.69 |
3.42 |
4.60 |
17:00 |
Tiszakecske - Mosonmagyarovari TE |
|
1.80 |
3.64 |
3.70 |
|
17:00 |
Atl. San Luis U23 - Juarez U23 |
|
1.86 |
3.47 |
3.72 |
17:00 |
Toluca U23 - Atlas U23 |
|
1.37 |
4.45 |
7.07 |
|
17:00 |
Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau |
|
1.38 |
4.29 |
7.22 |
|
17:00 |
Heartland - Sporting Lagos |
|
1.63 |
3.24 |
5.67 |
17:00 |
Kano Pillars - Shooting |
|
1.58 |
3.29 |
6.55 |
17:00 |
Katsina Utd - Enugu Rangers |
|
1.64 |
3.30 |
5.57 |
17:00 |
Kwara - Bendel |
|
1.70 |
3.11 |
5.46 |
17:00 |
Lobi Stars - Enyimba |
|
1.69 |
3.15 |
5.44 |
17:00 |
Niger Tornadoes - Gombe |
|
1.19 |
6.22 |
10.06 |
17:00 |
Sunshine Stars - Bayelsa United |
|
1.53 |
3.48 |
6.53 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
SK Gjovik-Lyn - Junkeren |
|
1.94 |
3.81 |
3.12 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 5 |
|
17:00 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Molde 2 |
|
1.72 |
4.77 |
3.34 |
|
17:00 |
HamKam - Molde |
|
5.23 |
4.24 |
1.56 |
17:00 |
Haugesund - Lillestrom |
|
2.80 |
3.39 |
2.41 |
17:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Odd |
|
1.63 |
4.19 |
4.67 |
17:00 |
Stromsgodset - Rosenborg |
|
2.18 |
3.43 |
3.16 |
|
17:00 |
Lyn - Kongsvinger |
|
2.59 |
3.45 |
2.43 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GROUP B |
|
17:00 |
ACDR Lamelas - Beira Mar |
|
3.65 |
3.06 |
2.02 |
17:00 |
AD Marco 09 - Rebordosa |
|
1.85 |
3.10 |
4.30 |
17:00 |
Oliveira do Douro - Amarante |
|
4.58 |
3.31 |
1.73 |
17:00 |
Sao Joao Ver - Florgrade |
|
5.63 |
3.47 |
1.60 |
17:00 |
Salgueiros - Valadares Gaia |
|
1.32 |
4.37 |
9.16 |
17:00 |
Vila Mea - Gondomar |
|
2.72 |
3.01 |
2.52 |
17:00 |
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Paredes |
|
2.30 |
3.12 |
2.95 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GROUP C |
|
17:00 |
Alverca B - SC Lusitania |
|
3.39 |
3.19 |
2.04 |
17:00 |
Peniche - SB Castelo Branco |
|
3.24 |
3.18 |
2.12 |
17:00 |
Marinhense - Gouveia |
|
1.18 |
5.96 |
12.93 |
17:00 |
Mortagua - Uniao de Coimbra |
|
2.33 |
2.88 |
3.15 |
17:00 |
Santarem - Vitoria Sernache |
|
1.37 |
4.50 |
7.31 |
17:00 |
Sertanense - Fontinhas |
|
1.92 |
3.17 |
3.91 |
17:00 |
Tomar - CD Rabo Peixe |
|
4.76 |
3.42 |
1.70 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GROUP D |
|
17:00 |
FC Barreirense - Serpa |
|
3.26 |
3.23 |
2.09 |
17:00 |
Juv. Evora - Moncarapachense |
|
2.37 |
3.11 |
2.86 |
17:00 |
O Elvas CAD - Vitoria Setubal |
|
4.22 |
3.25 |
1.81 |
17:00 |
Oriental - Real SC |
|
1.68 |
3.63 |
4.41 |
17:00 |
Vasco da Gama - Lusitano GC |
|
2.54 |
3.21 |
2.56 |
|
17:00 |
Sporting CP B - 1º Dezembro |
|
1.65 |
3.82 |
4.43 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Dep. La Coruna - Unionistas |
|
1.36 |
4.21 |
8.47 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Pontevedra - Covadonga |
|
1.12 |
7.44 |
16.67 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Calahorra - Barbastro |
|
2.05 |
2.59 |
4.69 |
17:00 |
Naxara - UD Logrones |
|
8.39 |
4.18 |
1.37 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Terrassa - Valencia B |
|
2.02 |
3.08 |
3.67 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
17:00 |
Antoniano - Aguilas FC |
|
3.16 |
2.55 |
2.63 |
17:00 |
UCAM Murcia - Linense |
|
1.98 |
2.89 |
4.24 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
17:00 |
Guadalajara - Numancia |
|
2.39 |
3.10 |
2.85 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
UD Ourense - Betanzos |
|
1.66 |
3.37 |
5.09 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 10 |
|
17:00 |
Xerez D.F.C. - Xerez CD |
|
2.54 |
2.86 |
2.81 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 13 |
|
17:00 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Real Murcia B |
|
5.14 |
3.66 |
1.58 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 14 |
|
17:00 |
Don Alvaro - Don Benito |
|
5.78 |
3.75 |
1.52 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 16 |
|
17:00 |
Haro Deportivo - Casalarreina |
|
2.46 |
3.09 |
2.68 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 18 |
|
17:00 |
Puertollano C.F. - Marchamalo |
|
1.81 |
3.30 |
4.25 |
17:00 |
Quintanar del Rey - Villarrobledo |
|
1.83 |
3.14 |
4.34 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Basico Urraca - Praviano |
|
2.68 |
2.88 |
2.64 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Castro - Laredo |
|
2.67 |
2.90 |
2.65 |
17:00 |
Tropezon - Siete Villas |
|
1.78 |
3.32 |
4.31 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
17:00 |
Olot - Rapitenca |
|
1.32 |
4.36 |
9.37 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 6 |
|
17:00 |
Acero - Atzeneta |
|
3.18 |
3.07 |
2.17 |
17:00 |
Silla CF - Utiel |
|
3.92 |
3.32 |
1.83 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 8 |
|
17:00 |
Atl. Tordesillas - Real Avila |
|
2.75 |
2.70 |
2.72 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
17:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna - Haninge |
|
1.60 |
3.60 |
4.40 |
|
17:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv |
|
1.24 |
5.72 |
10.58 |
|
17:05 |
Monaco - Rennes |
|
1.81 |
4.05 |
4.02 |
|
17:25 |
Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys |
|
2.17 |
3.02 |
3.18 |
|
17:30 |
Peterborough - Wycombe |
|
1.75 |
3.74 |
4.07 |
|
17:30 |
Wolfsburg - B. Monchengladbach |
|
1.93 |
3.81 |
3.80 |
|
17:30 |
Kecskemeti TE - Puskas Academy |
|
3.94 |
3.52 |
1.81 |
| | IRAN > PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE |
|
17:30 |
Gol Gohar - Persepolis |
|
3.98 |
3.00 |
1.98 |
|
17:30 |
Polonia Bytom - S. Wola |
|
2.16 |
3.11 |
3.13 |
|
17:30 |
Legia - Jagiellonia |
|
1.92 |
3.55 |
3.70 |
|
17:30 |
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova |
|
1.90 |
3.48 |
3.68 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
17:30 |
Cacereno - Montijo |
|
1.23 |
5.27 |
11.51 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 10 |
|
17:30 |
Puente Genil - Cabecense |
|
1.39 |
4.31 |
7.00 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 17 |
|
17:30 |
Utrillas - Caspe |
|
2.63 |
3.24 |
2.43 |
| | IRAN > PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Foolad - Havadar SC |
|
2.40 |
2.82 |
3.10 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATION CUP |
|
18:00 |
Dreams - Stade Malien |
|
2.03 |
3.23 |
3.44 |
|
18:00 |
Teuta - Laci |
|
2.20 |
2.89 |
3.25 |
|
18:00 |
Kabuscorp - Academica |
|
1.63 |
3.45 |
5.18 |
|
18:00 |
Deportivo Armenio - Liniers |
|
1.92 |
2.96 |
4.19 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Neftci Baku - Sumqayit |
|
1.88 |
3.26 |
3.90 |
| | CYPRUS > CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
18:00 |
Othellos Athienou - Nea Salamis |
|
2.58 |
3.28 |
2.50 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FORTUNA LIGA |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav |
|
1.30 |
5.43 |
8.55 |
|
18:00 |
Aarhus - Midtjylland |
|
3.49 |
3.32 |
2.08 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Sidama Bunna - Ethiopian Insurance |
|
2.21 |
2.97 |
3.23 |
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
NSI Runavik - Streymur |
|
1.44 |
4.46 |
5.70 |
18:00 |
Toftir - HB Torshavn |
|
13.10 |
7.69 |
1.14 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
18:00 |
TPV - Ilves 2 |
|
2.63 |
3.63 |
2.28 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA |
|
18:00 |
Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi |
|
4.53 |
3.66 |
1.66 |
|
18:00 |
Cagliari - Atalanta |
|
4.83 |
3.85 |
1.73 |
18:00 |
Verona - Genoa |
|
2.69 |
2.93 |
2.98 |
| | LIBERIA > LFA FIRST DIVISION |
|
18:00 |
BEA Mountain - LISCR FC |
|
2.48 |
3.22 |
2.65 |
18:00 |
Watanga - Paynesville |
|
2.05 |
3.54 |
3.15 |
|
18:00 |
S. Rzeszow - Pruszkow |
|
2.32 |
3.18 |
2.93 |
|
18:00 |
Varzim - Lusitania FC |
|
3.17 |
3.08 |
2.20 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
SD Logrones - Cultural Leonesa |
|
4.81 |
3.17 |
1.75 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Langreo - Racing Club Villalbes |
|
2.04 |
2.96 |
3.75 |
18:00 |
Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco |
|
1.84 |
3.00 |
4.65 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Barakaldo - Izarra |
|
1.29 |
4.58 |
11.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Sant Andreu - Espanyol B |
|
2.24 |
3.04 |
3.11 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
Orihuela - CD Estepona |
|
2.78 |
2.71 |
2.73 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
18:00 |
Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Badajoz |
|
2.30 |
2.96 |
3.10 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Bergantinos - Arosa SC |
|
2.07 |
2.92 |
3.68 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 6 |
|
18:00 |
Rayo Ibense - Levante B |
|
3.06 |
3.07 |
2.19 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 9 |
|
18:00 |
El Ejido - Rincon |
|
2.31 |
2.97 |
3.05 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
18:30 |
Penya - Atletic Escaldes |
|
4.74 |
3.92 |
1.58 |
| | BELGIUM > JUPILER PRO LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht |
|
1.90 |
3.58 |
3.87 |
|
18:30 |
Antofagasta - San Felipe |
|
1.79 |
3.54 |
3.98 |
18:30 |
Recoleta - San Marcos de Arica |
|
2.46 |
3.32 |
2.60 |
|
18:30 |
Melipilla - Arturo Fernandez Vial |
|
1.62 |
3.65 |
4.84 |
| | CYPRUS > CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
18:30 |
Karmiotissa - Achnas |
|
2.28 |
3.31 |
2.83 |
|
18:30 |
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea |
|
6.49 |
5.18 |
1.44 |
|
18:30 |
Bombada - Banjul Utd |
|
2.43 |
2.78 |
3.04 |
18:30 |
Fortune - WAA Banjul |
|
1.36 |
3.92 |
9.36 |
18:30 |
Real Banjul - Team Rhino |
|
1.84 |
2.87 |
4.89 |
|
18:30 |
Aris - Panathinaikos |
|
4.15 |
3.42 |
1.85 |
|
18:30 |
Lumezzane - Padova |
|
4.36 |
3.28 |
1.78 |
18:30 |
Pergolettese - Arzignano |
|
2.75 |
2.86 |
2.60 |
18:30 |
L.R. Vicenza - Novara |
|
1.64 |
3.42 |
5.19 |
|
18:30 |
Spal - Gubbio |
|
2.36 |
2.81 |
3.13 |
|
18:30 |
Virtus Francavilla - Catania |
|
3.02 |
2.98 |
2.31 |
|
18:30 |
Dynamo Makhachkala - Yenisey |
|
2.02 |
3.11 |
3.85 |
|
18:30 |
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow |
|
2.40 |
3.55 |
2.89 |
|
18:30 |
Generation F. - Jaraaf |
|
2.71 |
2.68 |
2.80 |
18:30 |
Ouakam - Linguere |
|
2.11 |
2.76 |
3.83 |
18:30 |
Teungueth - Diambars |
|
1.62 |
3.23 |
6.12 |
|
18:30 |
Espanyol - Albacete |
|
1.73 |
3.42 |
4.92 |
18:30 |
Tenerife - Eibar |
|
2.56 |
2.83 |
3.04 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
18:30 |
Mutilvera - Zaragoza B |
|
3.64 |
3.03 |
2.06 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 9 |
|
18:30 |
Torredonjimeno - Huetor Tajar |
|
2.07 |
3.02 |
3.57 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
San Miguel - Tristan Suarez |
|
2.12 |
2.89 |
3.85 |
|
19:00 |
Tottenham - Nottingham |
|
1.43 |
5.19 |
6.69 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA |
|
19:00 |
Dila Gori - Samtredia |
|
1.43 |
4.29 |
6.01 |
| | ICELAND > BESTA DEILD KARLA |
|
19:00 |
KA Akureyri - Kopavogur |
|
1.48 |
4.50 |
5.27 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
19:00 |
Oliveirense - Benfica B |
|
2.81 |
3.29 |
2.34 |
|
19:00 |
Moreirense - Estrela |
|
2.11 |
3.22 |
3.66 |
|
19:00 |
Kolubara - Smederevo |
|
2.25 |
2.96 |
3.10 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 1 |
|
19:00 |
Barcelona B - Arenteiro |
|
1.65 |
3.53 |
4.95 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Hercules - Saguntino |
|
1.52 |
3.65 |
6.17 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 10 |
|
19:00 |
La Palma - Cordoba B |
|
2.37 |
2.93 |
2.92 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
UD Samano - Revilla |
|
2.17 |
3.14 |
3.12 |
| | BELGIUM > CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE |
|
19:15 |
Francs Borains - RFC Liege |
|
2.64 |
3.55 |
2.36 |
| | BELGIUM > JUPILER PRO LEAGUE |
|
19:15 |
Westerlo - Gent |
|
3.81 |
3.77 |
1.85 |
|
19:15 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Ludogorets |
|
16.60 |
7.10 |
1.14 |
|
19:15 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina - H. Beer Sheva |
|
4.08 |
3.26 |
1.87 |
|
19:15 |
Brann - Fredrikstad |
|
1.32 |
5.35 |
8.15 |
|
19:30 |
Rijeka - Hajduk Split |
|
1.82 |
3.32 |
4.22 |
|
19:30 |
Hallescher - Ulm |
|
3.22 |
3.31 |
2.13 |
| | GIBRALTAR > GIBRALTAR CUP |
|
19:30 |
St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps |
|
2.77 |
3.39 |
2.21 |
|
19:30 |
AEK Athens FC - PAOK |
|
1.77 |
3.64 |
4.29 |
|
19:30 |
FCSB - Univ. Craiova |
|
1.69 |
3.71 |
4.68 |
| | URUGUAY > SEGUNDA DIVISION |
|
19:30 |
Albion - Sud America |
|
1.73 |
3.51 |
4.26 |
|
19:45 |
Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers |
|
2.03 |
3.59 |
3.46 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
2:00 |
Gimnasia Jujuy - Alvarado |
|
1.95 |
3.02 |
4.29 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
2:00 |
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco |
|
1.51 |
3.71 |
6.06 |
|
2:00 |
Colorado Springs - Sacramento Republic |
|
2.87 |
3.31 |
2.28 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
2:10 |
San Martin T. - Arsenal Sarandi |
|
1.91 |
2.97 |
4.54 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
2:30 |
Talleres Cordoba - Ind. Rivadavia |
|
1.52 |
3.98 |
5.95 |
2:30 |
Union de Santa Fe - Belgrano |
|
1.81 |
3.18 |
4.78 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:30 |
Libertad Asuncion - Guarani |
|
1.64 |
3.68 |
4.85 |
|
2:30 |
Cienciano - Cajamarca |
|
1.40 |
4.31 |
7.33 |
|
2:30 |
Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes |
|
2.05 |
3.44 |
3.55 |
2:30 |
Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo |
|
2.18 |
3.29 |
3.33 |
2:30 |
Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake |
|
2.27 |
3.55 |
2.95 |
2:30 |
Nashville SC - Philadelphia Union |
|
2.58 |
3.22 |
2.75 |
2:30 |
St. Louis City - FC Dallas |
|
1.74 |
3.78 |
4.48 |
|
2:30 |
La Guaira - Portuguesa |
|
2.07 |
3.02 |
3.57 |
|
20:00 |
Partizani - Vllaznia |
|
2.37 |
2.89 |
2.96 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
20:00 |
Germinal - Villa Mitre |
|
2.80 |
2.81 |
2.59 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PRVA LIGA FBIH |
|
20:00 |
Sloboda - Gradacac |
|
1.27 |
5.10 |
8.63 |
|
20:00 |
Camacariense U20 - Jacobina U20 |
|
1.96 |
3.27 |
3.44 |
|
20:00 |
Ind. del Valle - Libertad |
|
1.29 |
5.07 |
9.06 |
|
20:00 |
Toluca - Atlas |
|
1.46 |
4.40 |
6.34 |
|
20:00 |
Heerenveen - Utrecht |
|
2.65 |
3.46 |
2.57 |
|
20:00 |
ADT Tarma - Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
1.75 |
3.55 |
4.32 |
|
20:00 |
Partizan - Novi Pazar |
|
1.35 |
4.64 |
7.51 |
|
20:00 |
ND Gorica - Ilirija |
|
1.39 |
4.34 |
6.72 |
| | SPAIN > PRIMERA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
20:00 |
Algeciras - Murcia |
|
2.47 |
2.83 |
2.97 |
20:00 |
Sanluqueno - Atl. Madrid B |
|
2.27 |
2.99 |
3.14 |
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > UAE LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Al Ain - Al Nasr |
|
1.54 |
4.36 |
4.76 |
20:00 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Jazira |
|
1.67 |
4.17 |
3.96 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Fenix - Liverpool M. |
|
2.56 |
2.90 |
2.85 |
|
20:00 |
Inter Miami II - Huntsville |
|
2.24 |
3.68 |
2.60 |
|
20:20 |
Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Rosario |
|
1.83 |
3.16 |
4.23 |
|
20:30 |
Villa Dalmine - Comunicaciones |
|
3.05 |
2.79 |
2.46 |
|
20:30 |
Central Ballester - Real Pilar |
|
2.77 |
2.97 |
2.48 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
20:30 |
CA Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown |
|
1.94 |
2.95 |
4.47 |
20:30 |
Talleres (R.E) - Agropecuario |
|
2.54 |
2.84 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR |
|
20:30 |
Defensores de Glew - Estrella de Berisso |
|
2.46 |
2.98 |
2.82 |
20:30 |
Social Atletico Television - Atletico Pilar |
|
2.17 |
3.26 |
3.06 |
|
20:30 |
Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG |
|
2.92 |
2.98 |
2.41 |
|
20:30 |
Potiguar de Mossoró - America RN |
|
3.57 |
3.35 |
1.90 |
|
20:30 |
Trapani - Siracusa |
|
1.68 |
3.68 |
4.30 |
|
20:30 |
Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya |
|
3.70 |
3.62 |
1.81 |
|
20:30 |
Covilha - Academica |
|
2.77 |
3.17 |
2.40 |
|
20:30 |
Al-Gharafa - Umm-Salal |
|
1.47 |
4.43 |
5.19 |
20:30 |
Al Rayyan - Muaither SC |
|
1.59 |
4.22 |
4.31 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
20:30 |
SD Deusto - Anorga |
|
1.46 |
3.86 |
6.57 |
|
20:45 |
Al-Hala - Al-Hidd |
|
3.34 |
3.31 |
2.03 |
20:45 |
Al Khalidiyah - Busaiteen |
|
1.42 |
4.23 |
6.70 |
20:45 |
Sitra - Manama Club |
|
2.96 |
3.26 |
2.21 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > WWIN LIGA BIH |
|
20:45 |
Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka |
|
2.51 |
2.99 |
2.74 |
|
20:45 |
Nantes - Lyon |
|
3.38 |
3.33 |
2.21 |
|
20:45 |
Juventus - Fiorentina |
|
1.83 |
3.43 |
4.75 |
|
20:45 |
Atalanta U23 - Pro Patria |
|
1.76 |
3.24 |
4.55 |
20:45 |
Triestina - Virtus Verona |
|
1.48 |
3.88 |
6.04 |
|
20:45 |
Rimini - Vis Pesaro |
|
1.81 |
3.38 |
4.02 |
|
20:45 |
Crotone - Brindisi |
|
1.28 |
4.82 |
9.17 |
20:45 |
Picerno - Audace Cerignola |
|
2.24 |
3.05 |
3.08 |
20:45 |
Turris - Avellino |
|
3.67 |
3.14 |
1.97 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATION CUP |
|
21:00 |
Zamalek - Future FC |
|
1.82 |
3.29 |
4.15 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P. |
|
1.94 |
3.24 |
4.00 |
21:00 |
Barracas Central - Instituto |
|
3.04 |
2.94 |
2.48 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Deportivo Madryn - Almagro |
|
2.02 |
2.88 |
4.21 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
21:00 |
Defensores Belgrano VR - 9 de Julio Rafaela |
|
1.87 |
3.00 |
4.32 |
21:00 |
Independiente Chivilcoy - Gimnasia E.R. |
|
1.83 |
3.04 |
4.46 |
21:00 |
Sansinena - Cipolletti |
|
1.83 |
3.14 |
4.27 |
|
21:00 |
Santos AP - Trem |
|
4.38 |
3.37 |
1.73 |
|
21:00 |
Bahia - Vitoria |
|
1.61 |
3.68 |
4.92 |
|
21:00 |
Rio Branco-VN - Rio Branco ES |
|
3.60 |
3.08 |
2.00 |
|
21:00 |
Guarani de Juazeiro - Cariri FC |
|
2.60 |
2.80 |
2.74 |
|
21:00 |
Atletico GO - Vila Nova FC |
|
1.55 |
3.56 |
5.93 |
|
21:00 |
Tuntum - Maranhao |
|
4.08 |
3.39 |
1.79 |
| | BRAZIL > SUL MATOGROSSENSE |
|
21:00 |
Dourados - Corumbaense |
|
1.65 |
3.44 |
4.94 |
21:00 |
Operario MS - Portuguesa MS |
|
1.56 |
3.83 |
5.20 |
|
21:00 |
Magallanes - CD Santa Cruz |
|
1.65 |
3.67 |
4.71 |
|
21:00 |
Deportes Rengo - Lautaro |
|
2.32 |
3.22 |
2.79 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
21:00 |
Abha - Al Fateh |
|
2.88 |
3.51 |
2.21 |
21:00 |
Al Feiha - Al Akhdoud |
|
2.34 |
3.25 |
2.86 |
21:00 |
Al Raed - Al Hazem |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
4.23 |
|
21:00 |
FC Cartagena SAD - Valladolid |
|
3.23 |
2.92 |
2.37 |
| | URUGUAY > SEGUNDA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Cerrito - Cooper |
|
2.24 |
3.16 |
2.95 |
|
21:00 |
Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II |
|
1.69 |
4.00 |
3.88 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
21:05 |
Quilmes - All Boys |
|
1.73 |
3.19 |
5.37 |
| | ICELAND > BESTA DEILD KARLA |
|
21:15 |
Fylkir - KR Reykjavik |
|
3.12 |
3.75 |
2.00 |
21:15 |
Valur - Akranes |
|
1.36 |
4.98 |
6.70 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
21:30 |
Huracan Las Heras - Argentino MM |
|
1.94 |
2.96 |
4.10 |
21:30 |
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Rincon |
|
1.48 |
3.75 |
6.40 |
|
21:30 |
FC Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes |
|
1.38 |
4.91 |
7.75 |
|
21:30 |
El Vigia - Heroes de Falcon |
|
2.32 |
3.15 |
2.84 |
21:30 |
Atletico La Cruz - Fundacion AIFI |
|
2.18 |
2.95 |
3.32 |
21:30 |
Miranda - Academia Anzoategui |
|
2.05 |
2.93 |
3.73 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Tiro |
|
2.17 |
2.84 |
3.76 |
22:00 |
CA Mitre - Club A. Guemes |
|
2.08 |
2.83 |
4.09 |
22:00 |
Deportivo Maipu - Racing Cordoba |
|
2.51 |
3.02 |
2.86 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
22:00 |
Douglas Haig - El Linqueno |
|
2.01 |
2.95 |
3.79 |
| | ARUBA > DIVISION DI HONOR |
|
22:00 |
La Fama - Jong Aruba |
|
1.09 |
8.88 |
16.10 |
| | BOLIVIA > DIVISION PROFESIONAL |
|
22:00 |
GV San Jose - Bolivar |
|
2.76 |
3.70 |
2.21 |
22:00 |
Oriente Petrolero - Wilstermann |
|
1.77 |
3.54 |
4.18 |
|
22:00 |
CSE - CSA |
|
3.18 |
2.88 |
2.27 |
|
22:00 |
Flamengo RJ - Nova Iguacu |
|
1.17 |
6.26 |
12.95 |
|
22:00 |
Botafogo U20 - Vasco U20 |
|
3.91 |
3.65 |
1.78 |
|
22:00 |
Remo - Paysandu PA |
|
3.18 |
3.04 |
2.21 |
|
22:00 |
Confianca - Itabaiana |
|
1.64 |
3.42 |
4.91 |
| | COSTA RICA > LIGA DE ASCENSO |
|
22:00 |
Cofutpa - Jaco |
|
1.09 |
8.28 |
17.90 |
22:00 |
Limon Black Star - Consultants Desamparados |
|
1.44 |
4.09 |
6.24 |
22:00 |
Marineros PFC - AD Sarchi |
|
1.65 |
3.82 |
4.27 |
22:00 |
Municipal Turrialba - Guadalupe |
|
11.25 |
6.29 |
1.18 |
22:00 |
Quepos Cambute - ADR Jicaral |
|
2.79 |
3.34 |
2.25 |
22:00 |
Santa Ana - Escorpiones |
|
2.02 |
3.60 |
3.04 |
|
22:00 |
Universidad O&M - San Cristobal |
|
1.30 |
4.62 |
8.42 |
|
22:00 |
Comerciantes - Moquegua |
|
1.64 |
3.69 |
4.57 |
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > TT PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
22:00 |
Port Of Spain - Police |
|
1.76 |
3.81 |
3.58 |
| | URUGUAY > SEGUNDA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Montevideo City - Colon |
|
1.39 |
4.19 |
7.03 |
|
22:00 |
Aragua - Frontera |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
4.14 |
|
22:00 |
Metropolitanos - Caracas |
|
2.64 |
2.80 |
2.78 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
22:30 |
Central Norte - Union Sunchales |
|
1.61 |
3.44 |
5.40 |
22:30 |
Sarmiento Resistencia - Juventud Antoniana |
|
2.15 |
2.83 |
3.57 |
|
22:30 |
Delfin - U. Catolica |
|
3.13 |
3.28 |
2.16 |
|
22:30 |
Cavalier - Molynes |
|
1.08 |
8.85 |
16.92 |
22:30 |
Dunbeholden - Vere United |
|
2.15 |
3.03 |
3.26 |
22:30 |
Montego Bay - Tivoli |
|
3.12 |
3.23 |
2.11 |
22:30 |
Portmore - Humble Lions |
|
1.52 |
3.67 |
5.82 |
22:30 |
Treasure Beach - Arnett Gardens |
|
15.21 |
5.99 |
1.15 |
22:30 |
Waterhouse - Harbour View |
|
1.41 |
4.03 |
6.87 |
|
22:30 |
Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo |
|
1.28 |
5.20 |
9.22 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATION CUP |
|
23:00 |
USM Alger - Rivers United |
|
1.28 |
4.60 |
10.82 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
23:00 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Gimnasia Mendoza |
|
2.18 |
2.85 |
3.72 |
|
23:00 |
Tiradentes - Itapipoca |
|
3.67 |
2.98 |
2.03 |
|
23:00 |
Palmeiras - Santos |
|
1.42 |
4.13 |
7.42 |
|
23:00 |
Patriotas - Alianza |
|
1.69 |
3.34 |
5.37 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC |
|
2.13 |
3.10 |
3.38 |
|
23:00 |
Moca - Cibao |
|
4.43 |
3.27 |
1.73 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
11 Deportivo - Metapan |
|
2.25 |
3.11 |
3.06 |
23:00 |
Fuerte San Francisco - Jocoro |
|
1.67 |
3.54 |
4.56 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
23:00 |
Coatepeque - Deportivo Achuapa |
|
2.44 |
3.10 |
2.71 |
|
23:00 |
Marathon - Motagua |
|
2.23 |
3.06 |
3.07 |
|
23:00 |
Alianza - Veraguas |
|
1.89 |
3.25 |
3.82 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Maldonado - Penarol |
|
4.40 |
3.57 |
1.73 |
|
23:00 |
Birmingham - Loudoun |
|
1.92 |
3.80 |
3.30 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
23:10 |
Atl. Rafaela - Def. de Belgrano |
|
2.02 |
3.05 |
3.95 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
Dragon - Platense Municipal |
|
2.25 |
3.34 |
2.85 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
23:30 |
Racing Club - Lanus |
|
2.01 |
3.18 |
3.84 |
|
23:30 |
Coquimbo - Cobreloa |
|
2.00 |
3.42 |
3.49 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:30 |
Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion |
|
3.26 |
3.28 |
2.09 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
3:00 |
Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo |
|
1.90 |
3.36 |
3.68 |
3:00 |
Municipal Limeno - Aguila |
|
2.79 |
3.25 |
2.35 |
|
3:00 |
U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Pachuca |
|
2.42 |
3.48 |
2.69 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA PREMIER SERIE A |
|
3:00 |
Reboceros de La Piedad - Aguacateros de Periban |
|
2.54 |
3.12 |
2.60 |
|
3:00 |
New Mexico - El Paso |
|
1.83 |
3.56 |
3.83 |
|
3:05 |
Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla |
|
1.33 |
5.14 |
8.11 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
3:15 |
San Carlos - Zeledon |
|
1.32 |
4.92 |
7.82 |
|
3:20 |
America De Cali - Junior |
|
1.45 |
4.12 |
7.05 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
3:30 |
FAS - Santa Tecla |
|
1.47 |
3.97 |
5.94 |
|
3:30 |
UMECIT - Tauro |
|
3.42 |
2.96 |
2.15 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:00 |
Herediano - Grecia |
|
1.30 |
4.95 |
8.49 |
|
4:00 |
Tailevu Naitasiri - Labasa |
|
3.57 |
3.36 |
1.94 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
4:00 |
Xelaju - Municipal |
|
2.53 |
2.85 |
2.81 |
|
4:00 |
Masachapa - UNAN-Managua |
|
2.88 |
3.49 |
2.13 |
|
4:00 |
Oakland Roots - Monterey Bay |
|
2.50 |
3.26 |
2.60 |
|
4:30 |
Seattle Sounders - CF Montreal |
|
1.53 |
4.11 |
6.03 |
|
4:30 |
Las Vegas Lights - San Antonio |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.87 |
|
5:00 |
Nasinu - Suva |
|
4.13 |
4.21 |
1.64 |
|
5:00 |
Cruz Azul - Monterrey |
|
1.95 |
3.54 |
3.61 |
5:00 |
Santos Laguna - Club America |
|
4.84 |
3.86 |
1.65 |
|
6:00 |
Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol |
|
2.94 |
3.11 |
2.45 |
|
6:00 |
Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki |
|
3.06 |
3.27 |
2.18 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL NORTHERN NSW |
|
6:30 |
Broadmeadow - Newcastle Olympic |
|
1.44 |
4.76 |
5.10 |
6:30 |
Charlestown Azzurri - Weston Workers |
|
1.87 |
3.85 |
3.31 |
|
7:00 |
Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC |
|
4.63 |
4.45 |
1.61 |
|
7:00 |
Blacktown City - Sydney FC U21 |
|
1.41 |
4.75 |
5.77 |
7:00 |
Sydney Utd - Rockdale Ilinden |
|
3.97 |
3.82 |
1.73 |
7:00 |
Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt |
|
3.27 |
3.71 |
1.94 |
|
7:00 |
Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka |
|
2.53 |
3.09 |
2.84 |
7:00 |
Kyoto - Iwata |
|
2.23 |
3.29 |
3.12 |
7:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare |
|
1.47 |
4.20 |
6.63 |
7:00 |
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos |
|
1.69 |
4.00 |
4.31 |
|
7:00 |
Fujieda MYFC - Vegalta Sendai |
|
3.66 |
3.27 |
1.96 |
7:00 |
Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse |
|
3.53 |
3.35 |
1.97 |
7:00 |
Montedio Yamagata - Kagoshima Utd |
|
2.25 |
3.27 |
2.95 |
7:00 |
Oita Trinita - Blaublitz |
|
2.67 |
2.87 |
2.72 |
7:00 |
Kusatsu - Mito |
|
3.59 |
3.08 |
2.06 |
7:00 |
Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi |
|
3.46 |
2.95 |
2.17 |
7:00 |
Tokushima - Chiba |
|
4.36 |
3.47 |
1.75 |
7:00 |
Yokohama FC - Iwaki |
|
1.92 |
3.32 |
3.70 |
|
7:00 |
Kamatamare - YSCC |
|
2.07 |
3.00 |
3.54 |
7:00 |
Vanraure - Ryukyu |
|
2.10 |
3.17 |
3.24 |
|
7:00 |
Daegu - Seoul |
|
2.57 |
3.13 |
2.75 |
7:00 |
Jeonbuk - Gangwon |
|
1.92 |
3.29 |
4.04 |
|
7:00 |
Busan - Jeonnam |
|
1.92 |
3.26 |
3.83 |
7:00 |
Cheonan City - Gyeongnam |
|
3.51 |
3.37 |
1.99 |
|
7:00 |
Changwon - Busan Kyotong |
|
2.28 |
3.16 |
2.98 |
7:00 |
Hwaseong - Paju Citizen |
|
1.64 |
3.48 |
5.14 |
7:00 |
Siheung Citizen - Mokpo |
|
2.60 |
3.38 |
2.43 |
|
8:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Machida |
|
2.31 |
3.25 |
3.04 |
8:00 |
Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka |
|
2.57 |
2.87 |
2.99 |
8:00 |
Urawa Reds - Sagan Tosu |
|
1.66 |
3.77 |
4.93 |
|
8:00 |
Ehime - Okayama |
|
3.53 |
3.13 |
2.05 |
|
9:00 |
Perth Glory - Adelaide United |
|
2.79 |
3.92 |
2.23 |
|
9:00 |
Manly Utd - WS Wanderers U21 |
|
3.52 |
4.03 |
1.77 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
9:00 |
HK U23 - Resources Capital |
|
4.05 |
3.85 |
1.70 |
9:00 |
North District - Sham Shui Po |
|
1.65 |
4.23 |
3.94 |
| | RUSSIA > FNL 2 DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
9:00 |
Yenisey 2 - Tver |
|
2.36 |
3.34 |
2.61 |
|
9:30 |
Daejeon - Pohang |
|
3.12 |
3.09 |
2.31 |
|
9:30 |
Cheongju - Suwon Bluewings |
|
3.66 |
3.20 |
1.99 |