Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CARIOCA |
|
0:00 |
Fluminense - Vasco |
|
2.21 |
3.11 |
3.10 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PAULISTA |
|
0:00 |
Palmeiras - Ponte Preta |
|
1.38 |
4.42 |
7.24 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO |
|
0:00 |
Salgueiro - Santa Cruz |
|
2.06 |
3.36 |
3.02 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:00 |
Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas |
|
1.99 |
3.14 |
3.79 |
0:00 |
Queretaro - Chiapas |
|
1.93 |
3.39 |
3.68 |
|
0:00 |
Atl. Nacional - Atl. Veraguense |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:05 |
Real Madriz - Diriangen |
|
|
|
|
|
0:05 |
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Antonio |
|
2.52 |
3.37 |
2.45 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PIAUIENSE |
|
1:00 |
Picos - Piaui |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR |
|
1:00 |
Globo - ABC |
|
2.95 |
3.01 |
2.25 |
|
1:00 |
Bucaramanga - Dep. Pasto |
|
2.33 |
3.03 |
2.92 |
1:00 |
Dep. Cali - Junior |
|
1.72 |
3.37 |
4.43 |
|
1:00 |
Chorrillo - San Francisco |
|
1.92 |
3.20 |
3.54 |
1:00 |
Tauro - Arabe Unido |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
1:00 |
New York Cosmos - Jacksonville A. |
|
1.53 |
3.58 |
5.78 |
|
1:00 |
Cincinnati - Louisville City |
|
2.19 |
3.20 |
3.03 |
1:00 |
Rochester - New York Red Bulls 2 |
|
2.64 |
3.40 |
2.31 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
1:30 |
Rosario Central - Gimnasia L.P. |
|
1.89 |
3.15 |
4.30 |
|
1:30 |
Everton - A. Italiano |
|
1.94 |
3.36 |
3.64 |
|
1:30 |
LDU Quito - EL Nacional |
|
1.90 |
3.21 |
3.78 |
1:30 |
River Plate Ecuador - Dep. Cuenca |
|
2.06 |
3.20 |
3.31 |
|
1:30 |
New England Revolution - DC United |
|
1.57 |
3.85 |
5.67 |
1:30 |
New York Red Bulls - Columbus Crew |
|
1.75 |
3.71 |
4.29 |
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
1:30 |
Miami FC - North Carolina |
|
1.69 |
3.49 |
4.36 |
|
1:30 |
Tampa Bay - Charleston |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
1:30 |
Carabobo - Aragua |
|
1.66 |
3.46 |
4.70 |
|
10:00 |
Beijing Technology - Heilongjiang Lava |
|
3.14 |
3.18 |
2.10 |
|
10:00 |
Bali United - Persipura Jayapura |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.10 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
10:00 |
Kanazawa - Kumamoto |
|
2.16 |
2.96 |
3.47 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:00 |
I. Pavlodar - K. Almaty |
|
3.13 |
3.13 |
2.12 |
|
10:00 |
Clinceni - Calarasi |
|
2.33 |
3.36 |
2.62 |
|
10:00 |
Luch Energiya - Tosno |
|
4.29 |
3.25 |
1.79 |
10:00 |
Yenisey - Kuban |
|
2.49 |
3.03 |
2.68 |
|
10:00 |
Chita - Zenit Irkutsk |
|
1.23 |
4.86 |
10.41 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:15 |
Admira Prague - Marianske Lazne |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
10:15 |
Brumov - Uhersky Brod |
|
5.50 |
5.00 |
1.35 |
|
10:15 |
Slovacko B - Velke Mezirici |
|
1.57 |
3.97 |
4.50 |
10:15 |
Unicov - Kromeriz |
|
1.27 |
5.19 |
7.77 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
10:15 |
Seoul E. - Suwon City |
|
2.79 |
3.06 |
2.40 |
|
10:30 |
Xinjiang Tianshan - Dalian Transcend |
|
1.95 |
3.20 |
3.56 |
|
10:30 |
Zlin B - Hulin |
|
2.26 |
3.57 |
2.57 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Liberec U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 |
|
2.13 |
3.66 |
2.75 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
10:30 |
Presov B - V. Revistia |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Melbourne City - Perth Glory |
|
1.64 |
4.13 |
4.50 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
11:00 |
Olympic FC - SWQ Thunder |
|
1.23 |
5.92 |
7.86 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Dukla Prague U21 |
|
1.94 |
3.99 |
2.94 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Mainz U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 |
|
1.81 |
3.85 |
3.41 |
11:00 |
Nurnberg U19 - Ingolstadt U19 |
|
2.03 |
3.62 |
2.92 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
11:00 |
Geestemunde - Grolland |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:00 |
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - LKS Lodz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
11:00 |
KKS Kalisz - Pogon Szczecin II |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Tomsk - Orenburg |
|
7.78 |
3.72 |
1.46 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
11:00 |
L. Hradok - Zarnovica |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
|
11:15 |
Krasnodar U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 |
|
1.47 |
4.13 |
5.25 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
11:30 |
Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV |
|
2.74 |
3.98 |
2.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:30 |
Pelikan - Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
|
2.12 |
3.26 |
3.04 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
11:30 |
Cordoba B - Merida AD |
|
3.39 |
3.02 |
2.08 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
12:00 |
Encamp - Ordino |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco |
|
1.45 |
4.19 |
5.26 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
12:00 |
JFV Nordwest U19 - Osnabruck U19 |
|
4.30 |
4.30 |
1.57 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
FC Astana - Taraz |
|
1.12 |
6.55 |
16.46 |
12:00 |
Ordabasy - Tobol |
|
2.19 |
3.02 |
3.11 |
|
12:00 |
Thika Utd. - Leopards |
|
2.85 |
2.74 |
2.49 |
12:00 |
Ulinzi Stars - Mathare Utd. |
|
1.83 |
2.99 |
4.28 |
|
12:00 |
Kant - FK Kara Balta |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Concordia Elblag - Legia II |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 2 |
|
3.25 |
3.16 |
2.10 |
|
12:00 |
Omsk - Sakhalin |
|
2.83 |
3.11 |
2.29 |
|
12:00 |
Real Sociedad - Dep. La Coruna |
|
1.55 |
4.22 |
6.02 |
|
12:00 |
Numancia - Tenerife |
|
2.54 |
2.94 |
2.90 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Celta Vigo B - Boiro |
|
1.17 |
5.77 |
13.14 |
12:00 |
Lealtad - Ponferradina |
|
2.53 |
2.94 |
2.69 |
12:00 |
Valladolid B - Tudelano |
|
2.25 |
2.95 |
3.09 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda - Socuellamos |
|
1.65 |
3.45 |
4.81 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
Ebro - Mallorca B |
|
1.78 |
3.14 |
4.45 |
12:00 |
Espanyol B - Cornella |
|
1.53 |
3.62 |
5.59 |
12:00 |
Prat - CF Gava |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.25 |
12:00 |
Saguntino - Baleares |
|
2.50 |
3.03 |
2.64 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
12:00 |
Mancha - La Roda |
|
1.61 |
3.58 |
4.87 |
12:00 |
Recreativo Huelva - Melilla |
|
2.99 |
2.82 |
2.40 |
|
12:00 |
Boluspor - Bandirmaspor |
|
1.48 |
4.13 |
5.82 |
12:15 |
Umraniyespor - Mersin |
|
1.43 |
4.44 |
5.88 |
|
12:30 |
Sassuolo - Napoli |
|
8.04 |
4.86 |
1.38 |
|
12:30 |
Utrecht - Roda |
|
1.51 |
4.31 |
5.74 |
|
12:30 |
Academico Viseu - Portimonense |
|
2.83 |
3.07 |
2.42 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:30 |
Mensajero - Navalcarnero |
|
1.83 |
3.22 |
4.01 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Brno U21 |
|
1.95 |
3.68 |
3.09 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
13:00 |
Avarta - Greve IF |
|
1.50 |
4.05 |
5.30 |
|
13:00 |
Randers FC - Odense |
|
2.53 |
2.91 |
3.07 |
|
13:00 |
Aston Villa - Birmingham |
|
2.04 |
3.28 |
3.79 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Augsburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 |
|
2.30 |
3.57 |
2.54 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
13:00 |
Werder Bremen III - Grohn |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Schonberg - Auerbach |
|
2.63 |
3.50 |
2.32 |
|
13:00 |
East Bengal - Minerva |
|
1.27 |
4.72 |
9.51 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
13:00 |
Slask Wroclaw 2 - GKS Jastrzebie |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tyumen - F. Voronezh |
|
2.39 |
2.97 |
2.93 |
|
13:00 |
Celtic - Rangers |
|
1.41 |
4.47 |
7.12 |
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
13:00 |
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Vakhsh - Istiqlol Dushanbe |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Chiangrai Utd - Buriram |
|
2.34 |
3.41 |
2.58 |
13:00 |
Sukhothai - Port MTI FC |
|
2.16 |
3.35 |
2.90 |
|
13:00 |
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Bursaspor |
|
2.08 |
3.26 |
3.58 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Stal Kamianske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi |
|
1.86 |
3.13 |
4.14 |
|
13:15 |
Green Buffaloes FC - Nakambala Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Jablonec - Pribram |
|
1.38 |
4.50 |
7.40 |
|
13:30 |
Braunschweig - Bochum |
|
1.69 |
3.64 |
4.89 |
13:30 |
Sandhausen - Karlsruher |
|
2.16 |
3.16 |
3.46 |
13:30 |
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg |
|
2.18 |
3.12 |
3.42 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
13:30 |
Karlsruher II - Reutlingen |
|
2.20 |
3.74 |
2.53 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
13:30 |
BTS Neustadt - Leher |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg |
|
2.20 |
3.29 |
2.95 |
13:30 |
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II |
|
1.52 |
3.96 |
5.44 |
13:30 |
Nordhausen - Neustrelitz |
|
1.45 |
4.29 |
5.62 |
13:30 |
Oberlausitz - Furstenwalde |
|
1.73 |
3.60 |
4.16 |
13:30 |
Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz |
|
1.70 |
3.57 |
4.39 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP C |
|
13:30 |
Chalkida - AO Zevgolatiou |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Ermionidas-Ermis - Achaiki |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Fostiras - Doxa Megalopolis |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Loutraki - Amaliadas - Panopoulou |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Panargiakos - Aiolikos FC |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Panarkadikos - Pylou Tsiklitiras |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
PAO Varda - Thiva F.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Arema Cronus - Bhayangkara Utd |
|
1.42 |
4.10 |
6.15 |
|
13:30 |
Dynamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk |
|
2.24 |
3.24 |
2.81 |
|
13:30 |
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan |
|
2.63 |
3.04 |
2.71 |
|
13:30 |
Tampines - Young Lions |
|
1.07 |
8.91 |
18.15 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
13:30 |
Devinska N. Ves - Bernolakovo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
13:35 |
S. Kerbura - Karlbergs |
|
6.45 |
4.63 |
1.35 |
|
13:45 |
Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan |
|
1.48 |
4.11 |
6.00 |
|
13:45 |
F. Amager - Vejle |
|
2.79 |
3.23 |
2.41 |
13:45 |
Helsingor - Hobro |
|
3.23 |
3.18 |
2.18 |
13:45 |
Nykobing - Fredericia |
|
2.94 |
3.20 |
2.33 |
13:45 |
Roskilde - AB Copenhagen |
|
1.46 |
4.23 |
6.28 |
13:45 |
Skive - Koge |
|
2.96 |
2.93 |
2.47 |
13:45 |
Vendsyssel FF - Naestved |
|
1.60 |
3.83 |
5.13 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
13:45 |
St. Gallen - Thun |
|
2.96 |
3.35 |
2.27 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Kufstein - SAK 1914 |
|
1.41 |
4.47 |
5.68 |
14:00 |
SV Worgl - Eugendorf |
|
2.26 |
3.56 |
2.56 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Slavia Prague U21 - Trinec U21 |
|
1.49 |
4.18 |
5.01 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
14:00 |
Ocean Kerch - TSK Simferopol |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Erfurt - Preussen Munster |
|
2.38 |
3.03 |
2.98 |
14:00 |
Zwickau - Fortuna Koln |
|
1.76 |
3.45 |
4.43 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 |
|
1.62 |
4.32 |
3.81 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
Freiburg II - Hollenbach |
|
1.10 |
7.85 |
12.82 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf |
|
2.44 |
3.98 |
2.20 |
14:00 |
Pinneberg - Altona |
|
4.19 |
4.47 |
1.52 |
14:00 |
Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
|
2.00 |
3.98 |
2.74 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
14:00 |
Cloppenburg - Hannoverscher SC |
|
2.41 |
3.98 |
2.23 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
1.FC Frankfurt - Rathenow |
|
21.43 |
11.98 |
1.02 |
14:00 |
Altludersdorf - CFC Hertha |
|
1.55 |
4.37 |
4.10 |
14:00 |
Hansa Rostock II - Seelow |
|
2.24 |
3.98 |
2.41 |
14:00 |
Strausberg - TB Berlin |
|
4.19 |
3.98 |
1.60 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Barleben - Schott Jena |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Einheit Rudolstadt - Chemie Leipzig |
|
3.13 |
3.98 |
1.83 |
14:00 |
Wismut Gera - Halberstadt |
|
2.48 |
3.98 |
2.15 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel II - Altenholz |
|
1.25 |
5.48 |
7.59 |
14:00 |
Todesfelde - Flensburg |
|
2.16 |
4.17 |
2.41 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Eichede - Drochtersen/Assel |
|
3.31 |
3.29 |
2.03 |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche - Hildesheim |
|
1.46 |
3.99 |
6.08 |
14:00 |
Norderstedt - Luneburger Hansa |
|
1.81 |
3.42 |
3.94 |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden |
|
1.62 |
3.72 |
4.69 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach - Kassel |
|
1.85 |
3.37 |
3.83 |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - Ulm |
|
1.79 |
3.26 |
4.32 |
|
14:00 |
Aris - A. Asteras |
|
1.06 |
7.58 |
25.39 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
FK Akzhayik - Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
2.48 |
2.92 |
2.74 |
|
14:00 |
Dziugas Telsiai - Banga |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
14:00 |
Lesnik Rossa Manowo - Sroda |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Baltika - Sibir |
|
1.65 |
3.25 |
5.55 |
14:00 |
Spartak Nalchik - FC Tambov |
|
2.28 |
2.90 |
3.15 |
14:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk |
|
2.93 |
2.96 |
2.38 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
14:00 |
Arsenal Tula 2 - Kaluga |
|
6.15 |
4.01 |
1.44 |
14:00 |
Saturn Ramenskoye - Energomash Belgorod |
|
2.96 |
3.25 |
2.16 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
Sochi - R. Volgograd |
|
2.41 |
3.21 |
2.61 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Young Boys - Lugano |
|
1.71 |
3.86 |
4.31 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Bangkok Utd - Pattaya Utd |
|
1.23 |
5.48 |
9.17 |
14:00 |
Suphanburi - Nakhon Ratchasima |
|
1.54 |
3.79 |
5.20 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
14:30 |
Admira (Am) - First Vienna |
|
4.01 |
3.58 |
1.71 |
|
14:30 |
Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo |
|
1.96 |
3.10 |
3.62 |
|
14:30 |
Casertana - Matera |
|
2.06 |
3.15 |
3.31 |
14:30 |
Fondi - Foggia |
|
3.51 |
2.54 |
2.33 |
14:30 |
Juve Stabia - Andria |
|
2.09 |
2.91 |
3.50 |
14:30 |
Lecce - Messina |
|
1.88 |
3.23 |
3.77 |
14:30 |
Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla |
|
1.88 |
3.14 |
3.84 |
14:30 |
Siracusa - Paganese |
|
2.04 |
3.01 |
3.50 |
14:30 |
Vibonese - Catanzaro |
|
2.42 |
2.86 |
2.90 |
|
14:30 |
Al Ahed - Al Ansar |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag |
|
2.07 |
3.47 |
3.36 |
14:30 |
Vitesse - Feyenoord |
|
6.25 |
4.37 |
1.47 |
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
De Treffers - Lienden |
|
2.20 |
3.90 |
2.37 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
14:30 |
Lausanne II - Azzurri Lausanne |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Oberwallis Naters - Yverdon |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
14:30 |
Luzern II - Solothurn |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Munsingen - Buochs |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
14:30 |
Thalwil - Locarno |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Winterthur II - Eschen |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
14:30 |
Aydinspor - Bugsasspor |
|
2.18 |
2.85 |
3.28 |
14:30 |
Gumushanespor - Eyupspor |
|
1.45 |
4.26 |
5.25 |
14:30 |
Hatayspor - Tuzlaspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Inegolspor - Etimesgut |
|
2.01 |
3.18 |
3.26 |
14:30 |
Karsiyaka - Trabzon |
|
1.73 |
3.43 |
4.09 |
14:30 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Ankaragucu |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kirklarelispor - Menemen Bld. |
|
2.35 |
3.16 |
2.68 |
14:30 |
Nigde Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor |
|
3.99 |
3.30 |
1.78 |
14:30 |
Tokatspor - Sariyer |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
14:30 |
Bucaspor - Zonguldak |
|
1.66 |
3.51 |
4.43 |
14:30 |
Fethiyespor - Keciorengucu |
|
2.50 |
3.18 |
2.49 |
14:30 |
Hacettepe - Amedspor |
|
4.44 |
3.70 |
1.61 |
14:30 |
Kahramanmarasspor - Erzurum BB |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Karagumruk - Anadolu Uskudar |
|
1.84 |
3.10 |
4.00 |
14:30 |
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Istanbulspor AS |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ofspor - Tepecik |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pendikspor - Anadolu Selcukspor |
|
1.85 |
3.32 |
3.65 |
14:30 |
Sivas Belediyespor - Nazillispor |
|
1.32 |
4.50 |
7.43 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
14:30 |
24 Erzincanspor - Kocaelispor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ankara Demirspor - Kutahyaspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Beylerbeyi SK - Kartalspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Cizrespor - Manavgatspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Erzin - Vanspor Bld. |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Golcukspor - Bayburt |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kozan - Corum |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sancaktepe - Altay |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Tekirdagspor - Karacabey Birlikspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
14:30 |
Batman Petrolspor - Yomraspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Catalca - Duzcespor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Dardanelspor - Bodrumspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Derincespor - Pazarspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Halide E. - Tire |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kemerspor 2003 - Kirikhanspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Manisa - Erbaaspor |
|
1.54 |
3.63 |
5.02 |
14:30 |
Silivrispor - Turk Metal |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Yesil Bursa - Dersimspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
14:30 |
12 Bingol - Darica Genclerbirligi |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ankara Adliyespor - Sultanbeyli |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bayrampasa - Denizli BB |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bergama Bld. - Afjet Afyonspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Diyarbakirspor - Orduspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Duzyurtspor - Elaziz Bld. |
|
4.18 |
3.32 |
1.74 |
14:30 |
Maltepespor - Payasspor |
|
2.26 |
3.02 |
2.90 |
14:30 |
Muglaspor - Sakaryaspor |
|
|
|
|
14:45 |
Tarsus - Orhangazispor |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Shirak Gyumri - Alashkert |
|
2.31 |
2.93 |
2.93 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
15:00 |
Altach (Am) - Schwaz |
|
2.01 |
3.69 |
2.88 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
AZAL PFK - Kapaz |
|
6.06 |
3.44 |
1.53 |
15:00 |
Qarabag - SumQayit |
|
1.33 |
4.33 |
7.92 |
15:00 |
Zira - Neftci Baku |
|
2.07 |
3.13 |
3.27 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
15:00 |
Chatelet - Wallonne Ciney |
|
1.94 |
3.55 |
3.04 |
15:00 |
Couvin-Mariembourg - Walhain |
|
1.91 |
3.79 |
2.95 |
15:00 |
Givry - Namur |
|
1.21 |
5.63 |
8.10 |
15:00 |
La Calamine - Hamoir |
|
3.79 |
3.51 |
1.73 |
15:00 |
Meux - RFC Liege |
|
3.15 |
3.52 |
1.90 |
15:00 |
OC Charleroi - UR La Louviere |
|
2.28 |
3.39 |
2.56 |
15:00 |
Solieres Sport - Acren |
|
1.68 |
3.69 |
3.89 |
15:00 |
Waremme - Charleroi Fleurus |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
15:00 |
Bornem - KRC Gent |
|
1.52 |
3.96 |
4.70 |
15:00 |
Halle - Olsa Brakel |
|
4.08 |
3.53 |
1.68 |
15:00 |
Izegem - Aalst |
|
3.43 |
4.16 |
1.68 |
15:00 |
Knokke - Westhoek |
|
1.55 |
3.93 |
4.56 |
15:00 |
KRC Harelbeke - Gullegem |
|
2.05 |
3.34 |
2.95 |
15:00 |
Menen - Torhout |
|
3.71 |
3.43 |
1.77 |
15:00 |
Saint Eloois - Petegem |
|
2.73 |
3.39 |
2.15 |
15:00 |
Temse - Sint Niklaas |
|
3.19 |
3.59 |
1.86 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
15:00 |
Boom - Hades |
|
1.73 |
3.57 |
3.71 |
15:00 |
Cappellen - Grimbergen |
|
2.05 |
3.33 |
2.95 |
15:00 |
Duffel - K. Berchem Sport |
|
5.38 |
3.79 |
1.48 |
15:00 |
Londerzeel - Tessenderlo |
|
3.51 |
3.79 |
1.73 |
15:00 |
Spouwen-Mopertingen - Wijgmaal |
|
2.09 |
3.39 |
2.84 |
15:00 |
Tienen - Overijse |
|
2.25 |
3.39 |
2.59 |
15:00 |
Woluwe Zaventem - Hoogstraten |
|
2.05 |
3.59 |
2.75 |
15:00 |
Zwarte Leeuw - Bocholter |
|
2.90 |
3.22 |
2.11 |
|
15:00 |
RNK Split - Lok. Zagreb |
|
3.18 |
2.99 |
2.25 |
|
15:00 |
APOEL - Anorthosis |
|
1.25 |
5.09 |
8.82 |
|
15:00 |
Benatky - Dobrovice |
|
2.36 |
3.96 |
2.29 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
15:00 |
Thisted FC - Hvidovre |
|
1.67 |
3.71 |
4.25 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP |
|
15:00 |
Holbaek - Vejgaard |
|
1.64 |
3.73 |
4.42 |
|
15:00 |
Toulouse - Nice |
|
2.94 |
3.15 |
2.49 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Habenhauser - Melchiorshausen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
15:00 |
Concordia Hamburg - Dassendorf |
|
3.07 |
3.98 |
1.84 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Bergisch Gladbach - Hennef |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Freialdenhoven - Inde Hahn |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Germania Windeck - Wesseling-Urfeld |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hurth - Alfter |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Rheinbach - Euskirchen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Wegberg-Beeck - Hilal Bergheim |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Germania Ratingen - Baumberg |
|
1.88 |
3.98 |
3.01 |
15:00 |
Kapellen-Erft - Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
2.41 |
3.76 |
2.31 |
15:00 |
Krefeld-Fischeln - Hilden |
|
2.40 |
3.73 |
2.31 |
15:00 |
Schonnebeck - Meerbusch |
|
1.39 |
4.51 |
5.55 |
15:00 |
SW Essen - Dusseldorf-West |
|
2.20 |
3.74 |
2.53 |
15:00 |
TuRU Dusseldorf - Honnepel-Niedermormter |
|
1.80 |
3.99 |
3.24 |
15:00 |
Uerdingen - Kray |
|
1.07 |
9.92 |
15.65 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
15:00 |
Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg |
|
2.42 |
4.00 |
2.20 |
15:00 |
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger |
|
1.81 |
4.02 |
3.20 |
15:00 |
Bornreihe - Eintracht Northeim |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
SVG Gottingen - VfL Osnabruck II |
|
2.36 |
3.78 |
2.31 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:00 |
Pirmasens II - Schott Mainz |
|
2.76 |
3.98 |
1.98 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - TSV Kropp |
|
1.80 |
4.16 |
3.08 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld II - Ennepetal |
|
2.03 |
4.00 |
2.68 |
15:00 |
ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern |
|
2.74 |
3.98 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
Eintracht Rheine - Erndtebruck |
|
3.08 |
4.16 |
1.80 |
15:00 |
Erkenschwick - Kaan-Marienborn |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gutersloh - Brunninghausen |
|
2.15 |
3.98 |
2.49 |
15:00 |
Hammer SpVgg. - Roland Beckum |
|
1.29 |
5.48 |
6.38 |
15:00 |
Lippstadt - Neuenkirchen |
|
1.80 |
4.16 |
3.09 |
15:00 |
Marl-Huls - Stadtlohn |
|
1.73 |
4.16 |
3.36 |
15:00 |
SC Hassel - Paderborn II |
|
2.20 |
3.98 |
2.43 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
15:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig - Jena |
|
3.70 |
3.50 |
1.85 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
Oldenburg - Meppen |
|
3.59 |
3.44 |
1.89 |
|
15:00 |
OFI Crete - Acharnaikos |
|
1.22 |
5.19 |
10.22 |
15:00 |
Panelefsiniakos - Kissamikos |
|
1.70 |
3.37 |
4.45 |
15:00 |
Smyrnis - Kalloni |
|
1.06 |
9.31 |
20.16 |
15:00 |
Sparti - Kallithea |
|
2.00 |
3.06 |
3.47 |
15:00 |
Trikala FC - Aiginiakos |
|
1.35 |
4.02 |
7.86 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Puskas Academy - Mosonmagyarovari TE |
|
1.44 |
3.96 |
5.99 |
|
15:00 |
AC Milan - Empoli |
|
1.37 |
4.85 |
8.53 |
15:00 |
Chievo - Torino |
|
3.22 |
3.62 |
2.14 |
15:00 |
Lazio - Palermo |
|
1.15 |
7.96 |
17.39 |
15:00 |
Sampdoria - Crotone |
|
1.90 |
3.47 |
4.13 |
15:00 |
Udinese - Cagliari |
|
1.75 |
3.68 |
4.72 |
|
15:00 |
Bra - Casale |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bustese Roncalli - Borgosesia |
|
4.98 |
3.60 |
1.58 |
15:00 |
Chieri - OltrepoVoghera |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Folgore Caratese - Cuneo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gozzano - Varese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Legnano - Pro Settimo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pro Sesto - Pinerolo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Varesina - Caronnese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Verbania - Inveruno |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bolzano - Ciliverghe Mazzano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cavenago Fanfulla - Virtus Bergamo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Darfo Boario - Pergolettese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Grumellese - Caravaggio |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lecco - Dro |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Levico Terme - Olginatese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Monza - Seregno |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pontisola - Ciserano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Scanzorosciate - Pro Patria |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Altovicentino - Carenipievigina |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
ArzignanoChiampo - Cordenons |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Belluno - Abano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Calvi Noale - Campodarsego |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Este - Legnago Salus |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tamai - Virtus Verona |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Triestina - Montebelluna |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vigasio - Mestre |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vigontina - Feltre |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Adriese - Colligiana |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Castelfranco - Ribelle |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Correggese - Fiorenzuola |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Imolese - Lentigione |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pianese - Mezzolara |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Poggibonsi - Castelvetro |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ravenna - Delta Rovigo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Donato - Rignanese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Scandicci - Sangiovannese |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Finale - Unione Sanremo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lavagnese - Savona |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ligorna - Grosseto |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Massese - Valdinievole Montecatini |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Montemurlo - Fezzanese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ponsacco - Sestri Levante |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sporting Recco - Gavorrano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
SSD Argentina - Ghivizzano Borgo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Viareggio - Real Forte Querceta |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Agnonese - Vis Pesaro |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Alfonsine - San Marino |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
ASD Pineto Calcio - Monticelli |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Campobasso - Recanatese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Castelfidardo - Civitanovese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Romagna Centro - Matelica |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sammaurese - Fermana |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Nicolo - Vastese |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Arzachena - Avezzano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Citta di Castello - Vivi Altotevere |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Foligno - Trestina |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
L Aquila - San Teodoro |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lanusei Calcio - Albalonga |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Monterosi FC - Latte Dolce |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ostia Mare - Nuorese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Rieti - Muravera |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Torres - Flaminia |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bisceglie - Citta di Ciampino |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cynthia - Manfredonia |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gelbison Cilento - San Severo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gravina - Trastevere Calcio |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Madrepietra - Anzio Calcio 1924 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nardo - Potenza |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nocerina - Agropoli |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Picerno - Herculaneum |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vultur Rionero - Francavilla |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Castrovillari - Igea Virtus |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cavese - Sarnese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Due Torri - Rende |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gela - Turris |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gragnano - US Palmese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nerostellati Frattese - Gladiator |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pomigliano - Aversa |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Roccella - Sersale |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sicula Leonzio - Sancataldese |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Drenica - Drita |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Liria - Ferizaj |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Llapi Podujeve - Besa Peje |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Trepca 89 - Trepca Mitrovice |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bantu - Battalion |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lesotho - Likhopo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
LMPS - Linare |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sandawana - Butha-Buthe |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kruoja - FK Panevezys |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tauras Taurage - Utenis 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Johor DT - Pahang |
|
1.52 |
4.11 |
5.00 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
15:00 |
Tidjikja - Armee |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Arendal - Floro |
|
2.21 |
3.33 |
3.03 |
15:00 |
Fredrikstad - Bodo/Glimt |
|
3.24 |
3.39 |
2.08 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
15:00 |
Falubaz Zielon. - Brzeg |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dynamo Moscow - M. Saransk |
|
1.45 |
3.97 |
6.29 |
15:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov |
|
1.72 |
3.28 |
4.64 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
15:00 |
D. Bryansk - T. Moscow |
|
4.27 |
3.30 |
1.72 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
15:00 |
Angust Nazran - Dynamo GTS |
|
1.89 |
3.18 |
3.62 |
15:00 |
Biolog - Afips |
|
4.97 |
3.76 |
1.53 |
15:00 |
FK Chayka - Mashuk |
|
1.31 |
4.60 |
7.51 |
15:00 |
Legion Dynamo - Kuban 2 |
|
2.43 |
3.15 |
2.62 |
| | SAN MARINO > COPPA TITANO |
|
15:00 |
Tre Penne - Faetano |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brda - Triglav |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Amazulu - Cape Town All Stars |
|
1.73 |
3.28 |
4.31 |
15:00 |
Pretoria U. - Stellenbosch |
|
2.19 |
3.01 |
3.06 |
15:00 |
Santos - Real Kings |
|
2.08 |
3.01 |
3.27 |
|
15:00 |
Hacken - Norrkoping |
|
1.96 |
3.65 |
3.51 |
15:00 |
Hammarby - Sundsvall |
|
1.57 |
4.08 |
5.34 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Vanersborgs IF - Karlstad |
|
4.25 |
4.44 |
1.52 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
15:00 |
Pitea - Gaellivare Malmberget |
|
1.13 |
7.33 |
10.72 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 OSTRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Nybro - Vimmerby |
|
2.50 |
3.46 |
2.37 |
|
15:00 |
Atvidabergs - Falkenbergs |
|
2.06 |
3.49 |
3.23 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
Sarraz-Ecleplens - Etoile-Carouge |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Chiasso - Wil |
|
1.96 |
3.38 |
3.44 |
15:00 |
Le Mont - Schaffhausen |
|
3.44 |
3.33 |
1.98 |
|
15:00 |
Elazigspor - Samsunspor |
|
1.99 |
3.12 |
3.75 |
15:00 |
Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor |
|
1.92 |
3.35 |
3.70 |
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Turan - Altyn Asyr |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inhulets - Veres Rivne |
|
4.63 |
3.69 |
1.59 |
15:00 |
Skala Stryj - Kolos Kovalyovka |
|
15.69 |
6.25 |
1.13 |
|
15:00 |
Zanaco - Mufulira |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
CAPS Utd - Tsholotsho |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Highlanders - ZPC Kariba |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hwange - Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Shabanie - Harare City |
|
|
|
|
|
15:15 |
Burnley - Manchester United |
|
5.45 |
3.54 |
1.74 |
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:15 |
Triangle - Chicken Inn |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:20 |
Friesdorf - TV Herkenrath |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
APEJES Academy - Young Sports |
|
1.73 |
2.99 |
4.97 |
|
15:30 |
AS Vita Club - FC Renaissance |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Sanga Balende - Mazembe |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi |
|
1.92 |
3.10 |
3.72 |
|
15:30 |
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen |
|
3.46 |
3.47 |
2.12 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
15:30 |
Oberhausen - Wuppertaler |
|
1.65 |
3.70 |
4.51 |
15:30 |
Schalke II - Rodinghausen |
|
1.91 |
3.34 |
3.64 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP A |
|
15:30 |
AE Pontion - Makedonikos Foufas |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Apollon Paralimniou - Kalamaria |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Chrisoupolis - Langadas |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Eordaikos - AO Kardias |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Kampaniakos - Doxa Proskiniton |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Kavala - Almopos |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Naousa - Orfeas Xanthi |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
15:30 |
Achilleas Neokesarias - Amvrakia Kostakis |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Asteras Petriti - Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Feraios - Pydna Kitros |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Mavroi Aetoi - Diagoras Sevastis |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
O. Volos - Niki Volos |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Pierikos - Filippiada |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Thesprotos - Tilikratis L. |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
15:30 |
Aeek Inka - AO Proodeftiki |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Agios Ierotheos - Ergotelis |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ethnikos Piraeus - Thyella D. |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ionikos - Ermis Z. |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Panthiraikos - Kifisias |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Rodos - AO Ilisiakos |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Tromsdalen - Start |
|
3.12 |
3.36 |
2.15 |
| | REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO > LIGUE 1 |
|
15:30 |
Leopard - Diables Noirs |
|
|
|
|
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Etincelles - Police |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Kirehe - AS Kigali |
|
3.50 |
3.00 |
2.00 |
15:30 |
Pepiniere - Espoir |
|
3.30 |
3.00 |
2.10 |
15:30 |
Rayon Sport - Mukura Victory Sports |
|
1.25 |
4.87 |
9.03 |
|
15:30 |
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina |
|
2.36 |
3.26 |
2.72 |
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Green M. - Mbabane Highlanders |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Manzini Sea Birds - Royal Leopards |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Manzini Sundowns - Moneni Pirates |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Mbabane Swall. - Tambuti |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Red Lions - Midas Mbabane City |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
15:30 |
Akropolis - Umea FC |
|
1.71 |
3.76 |
4.05 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
15:35 |
Delemont - Muri |
|
|
|
|
|
15:45 |
El Gaish - Petrojet |
|
2.61 |
2.77 |
2.79 |
|
15:45 |
Mumbai - Lajong |
|
2.91 |
2.90 |
2.40 |
|
16:00 |
Kukesi - KF Tirana |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Laci - Skenderbeu |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
16:00 |
Sant Julia - Lusitanos |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Progresso da Lunda Sul - Desportivo JGM |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
16:00 |
Lugano - Leandro N. Alem |
|
5.44 |
3.60 |
1.54 |
|
16:00 |
Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk |
|
3.40 |
3.09 |
2.06 |
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Centre Chiefs - Gilport Lions |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:00 |
Slavoj Polna - Slavicin |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tasovice - Stara Rise |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Velka Bites - Hodonin |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vrchovina - Bystrice n. P. |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
16:00 |
Frydlant n. O. - Velke Karlovice |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kozlovice - Jesenik |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sumperk - Opava B |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nordsjaelland - Brondby |
|
2.96 |
3.45 |
2.30 |
|
16:00 |
Smouha - Arab Contractors |
|
1.85 |
3.11 |
4.14 |
|
16:00 |
Arsenal - Manchester City |
|
4.07 |
3.99 |
1.81 |
|
16:00 |
JJK Jyvaskyla - HJK |
|
12.40 |
5.85 |
1.21 |
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > FIRST LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Pelister - Pobeda |
|
1.52 |
3.48 |
5.96 |
16:00 |
Renova - Bregalnica Stip |
|
1.52 |
3.59 |
5.82 |
16:00 |
Shkupi - Vardar |
|
8.55 |
3.71 |
1.39 |
16:00 |
Sileks - Shkendija |
|
5.38 |
3.77 |
1.51 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
16:00 |
Pipinsried - Hankofen-Hailing |
|
1.20 |
5.94 |
8.79 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
16:00 |
Szolnoki MAV - Siofok |
|
1.92 |
3.18 |
3.55 |
|
16:00 |
Afturelding - Grotta |
|
3.36 |
3.77 |
1.86 |
16:00 |
Dalvik/Reynir - Drangley |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hlidarendi - Hviti |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hottur - Sindri |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kongarnir - Afrika Reykjavik |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Reynir - Kordrengir |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stokkseyri - Kria |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vatnaliljur - Ulfarnir |
|
1.99 |
3.74 |
2.90 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Benfica - Kaerjeng |
|
1.82 |
3.58 |
3.48 |
16:00 |
Differdange - Rumelange |
|
1.12 |
6.79 |
14.46 |
16:00 |
Jeunesse Canach - Victoria Rosport |
|
2.26 |
3.40 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
Jeunesse Esch - Niedercorn |
|
2.32 |
3.37 |
2.58 |
16:00 |
Petange - Mondorf |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
2.85 |
16:00 |
Racing Luxembourg - Fola |
|
6.74 |
4.48 |
1.36 |
|
16:00 |
Sliema - Mosta |
|
1.70 |
3.77 |
4.02 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Raufoss - Asker |
|
1.73 |
3.96 |
3.62 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Vindbjart - Byasen |
|
1.43 |
4.66 |
5.11 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno |
|
1.57 |
3.66 |
5.17 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
16:00 |
Penza - Lipetsk |
|
2.47 |
3.16 |
2.56 |
16:00 |
Vityaz - Kursk |
|
2.95 |
3.20 |
2.19 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Armavir - Vladikavkaz |
|
1.22 |
5.24 |
9.73 |
16:00 |
Maykop - SKA Rostov |
|
1.94 |
3.07 |
3.57 |
|
16:00 |
Znamya Truda - Solaris Moscow |
|
10.68 |
4.86 |
1.25 |
|
16:00 |
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula |
|
1.34 |
4.50 |
9.38 |
|
16:00 |
Proleter - Kolubara |
|
1.44 |
3.50 |
7.46 |
16:00 |
Radnicki Pirot - FK Indjija |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
16:00 |
Filakovo - Krasno |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lip. Stiavnica - Kremnicka |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Namestovo - Detva |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nova Bana - Novohrad Lucenec |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
16:00 |
Plavnica - Trebisov |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pusovce - B. Nova Ves |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Snina - Giraltovce |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
16:00 |
Belusa - Dun. Streda B |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gabcikovo - Surany |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Galanta - Nove Zamky |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nemsova - FC Zlate Moravce B |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
V. Ludince - Neded |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Mallorca - Cordoba |
|
1.92 |
3.29 |
3.96 |
16:00 |
Mirandes - Zaragoza |
|
2.91 |
3.15 |
2.40 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Real Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes |
|
1.72 |
3.53 |
4.12 |
|
16:00 |
Hay Al Wadi - Rabita Kosti |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Assyriska FF - Arameisk-Syrianska |
|
1.25 |
5.34 |
8.85 |
16:00 |
IFK Lulea - Enskede |
|
1.65 |
3.68 |
4.52 |
16:00 |
Sollentuna - Nykopings |
|
3.93 |
3.52 |
1.78 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Landskrona - Assyriska BK |
|
1.22 |
5.62 |
9.77 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Grasshopper II - Wettswil-Bonstetten |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Sion - Lausanne |
|
1.56 |
4.23 |
5.03 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ben Guerdane - Etoile Sahel |
|
7.74 |
3.46 |
1.45 |
|
16:15 |
Malkia - Al-Hadd |
|
2.33 |
3.15 |
2.73 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:15 |
Karpaty - Volyn Lutsk |
|
1.42 |
3.90 |
7.48 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:30 |
Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna |
|
1.92 |
3.44 |
3.83 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > FBIH |
|
16:30 |
Travnik - GOSK Gabela |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Aigle Royal - Canon Yaounde |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Bafoussam - Bafang |
|
2.29 |
2.58 |
3.36 |
16:30 |
Bamboutos FC - Les Astres |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Stade Renard - Lion Blesse |
|
1.57 |
3.18 |
6.25 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
16:30 |
TuS RW Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen |
|
1.36 |
4.99 |
5.47 |
|
16:30 |
Siena - Viterbese |
|
2.32 |
2.86 |
3.04 |
|
16:30 |
FeralpiSalo - Reggiana |
|
2.45 |
3.00 |
2.72 |
16:30 |
Gubbio - Venezia |
|
2.10 |
3.03 |
3.27 |
16:30 |
Maceratese - Teramo |
|
2.35 |
3.02 |
2.84 |
|
16:30 |
Melfi - Taranto |
|
1.81 |
3.17 |
4.17 |
16:30 |
Monopoli - Catania |
|
2.00 |
3.05 |
3.58 |
|
16:30 |
Berane - KOM |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
FK Cetinje - Ibar |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Igalo - Celik Niksic |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Mornar Bar - Otrant |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.50 |
|
16:30 |
Police - Akokana |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Racing FC de Boukoki - SONIDEP |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sahel - Urana |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Celta Vigo - Betis |
|
2.45 |
3.16 |
3.07 |
|
16:45 |
Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv |
|
1.72 |
3.39 |
4.42 |
|
16:45 |
PSV - Ajax |
|
2.23 |
3.64 |
2.90 |
| | SLOVAKIA > 2 LIGA PROMOTION GROUP |
|
16:45 |
VSS Kosice - Samorin |
|
1.56 |
3.64 |
4.98 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
16:55 |
Esperance Tunis - Metlaoui |
|
1.17 |
5.49 |
16.05 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
FK Sarajevo - Krupa |
|
1.39 |
4.03 |
6.84 |
17:00 |
Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar |
|
4.18 |
3.29 |
1.75 |
|
17:00 |
Palestino - Cobresal |
|
1.70 |
3.74 |
4.28 |
|
17:00 |
Rudes - Novigrad |
|
1.53 |
3.55 |
5.64 |
17:00 |
Solin - Sesvete |
|
1.65 |
3.59 |
4.40 |
|
17:00 |
Apollon - AEL Limassol |
|
1.67 |
3.48 |
4.49 |
|
17:00 |
Jirny - Prevysov |
|
2.00 |
3.56 |
3.02 |
17:00 |
Zapy - Benesov |
|
1.41 |
4.70 |
5.35 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:00 |
Ostrava - Mas Taborsko |
|
1.26 |
5.02 |
8.88 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
Sedlcany - Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Sokol Hostoun - Brozany |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Dvur Kralove - Kutna Hora |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kolin - FK Turnov |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Trutnov - Zivanice |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
17:00 |
Krymteplytsia - Bakhchisaray |
|
|
|
|
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn |
|
2.16 |
3.28 |
2.96 |
17:00 |
Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur |
|
2.06 |
3.39 |
3.06 |
17:00 |
TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Torshavn |
|
5.62 |
4.80 |
1.38 |
17:00 |
Vikingur - Klaksvik |
|
2.14 |
3.28 |
2.97 |
|
17:00 |
St Etienne - Rennes |
|
1.99 |
3.22 |
4.07 |
|
17:00 |
CF Mounana - Port-Gentil |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mangasport - Stade Migoveen |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Bekescsaba 1912 - Csakvari |
|
1.44 |
3.95 |
6.05 |
17:00 |
Budaorsi SC - Dorogi |
|
2.69 |
3.19 |
2.32 |
17:00 |
Kisvarda - Zalaegerszegi |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
3.98 |
17:00 |
Kozarmisleny SE - Cegledi |
|
2.59 |
3.19 |
2.39 |
17:00 |
Soroksar - Nyiregyhaza |
|
1.73 |
3.37 |
4.19 |
17:00 |
Szeol - Cigand SE |
|
2.75 |
3.06 |
2.34 |
|
17:00 |
Wydad - Raja Casablanca |
|
2.72 |
2.72 |
2.70 |
|
17:00 |
Dcheira - Mouloudia Oujda |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ittihad Khemisset - Raja Beni Mellal |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Jeunesse Massira - Union Ait Melloul |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Maghreb Fez - RAC Casablanca |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
AD Macuacua - Chibuto |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Chingale de Tete - 1º de Maio de Quelimane |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Clube Desportivo de Nacala - UD Songo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Lichinga - Costa do Sol |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Nacala |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ferroviario Nampula - Textafrica Chimoio |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Bukola Saraki - El Kanemi |
|
1.44 |
3.33 |
7.76 |
17:00 |
Enugu Rangers - Gombe |
|
1.25 |
4.20 |
11.88 |
17:00 |
Kano - Niger Tornadoes |
|
1.44 |
3.34 |
7.70 |
17:00 |
Katsina United FC - Plateau |
|
1.57 |
3.19 |
5.79 |
17:00 |
MFM FC - Akwa |
|
1.25 |
4.13 |
12.43 |
17:00 |
Remo Stars - Enyimba |
|
1.67 |
3.17 |
4.87 |
17:00 |
Rivers United FC - Nasarawa |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Shooting - Ifeanyi Ubah |
|
1.51 |
3.32 |
6.39 |
17:00 |
Sunshine Stars - Lobi |
|
1.34 |
3.92 |
8.74 |
17:00 |
Wikki - Abia Warriors |
|
1.44 |
3.53 |
6.83 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
17:00 |
Pogon Lebork - B. Gdynia |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
17:00 |
AD Limianos - Felgueiras |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Agueda - Mortagua |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Alcanenense - Naval |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Alcobaca - Gafetense |
|
2.40 |
3.51 |
2.41 |
17:00 |
Aljustrelense - Sintrense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Amarante - Lusitano FCV |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Anadia - Gouveia |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Caldas - Mafra |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Camacha - Torcatense |
|
2.25 |
3.19 |
2.79 |
17:00 |
CF Canical - Torre De Moncorvo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Cinfaes - Pampilhosa |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Estarreja - Gondomar |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Barreirense - Almancilense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Cesarense - Moimenta |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
GD Braganca - Vilaverdense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
GD Tourizense - Coimbroes |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Loures - Casa Pia |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
2.67 |
17:00 |
Malveira - Moura AC |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Maritimo B - AD Oliveirense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nogueirense - Academica Coimbra |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Oleiros - Carapinheirense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Oliveirense - Merelinense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Oriental - Fabril do Barreiro |
|
1.50 |
3.98 |
5.04 |
17:00 |
Pedras Rubras - CDC Montalegre |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pinhalnovense - Dezembro |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Real SC - Louletano |
|
1.62 |
3.39 |
4.93 |
17:00 |
Sacavenense - Torreense |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.29 |
17:00 |
Sao Martinho - Alianca de Gandra |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
SC Farense - Fatima |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
SC Lusitania - SB Castelo Branco |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
SC Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sertanense - SC Angrense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sousense - Sanjoanense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sporting Ideal - Leiria |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Trofense - Ponte da Barca |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Viana A. - Armacenenses |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vilafranquense - Vitoria Sernache |
|
1.84 |
3.39 |
3.60 |
|
17:00 |
Ferreira - Braga |
|
3.24 |
3.08 |
2.29 |
|
17:00 |
Aves - Famalicao |
|
2.16 |
3.01 |
3.33 |
17:00 |
Benfica B - FC Porto B |
|
3.73 |
3.42 |
1.89 |
17:00 |
Freamunde - Penafiel |
|
1.53 |
3.66 |
5.89 |
17:00 |
Gil Vicente - CD Cova da Piedade |
|
1.37 |
4.16 |
8.17 |
17:00 |
Leixoes - Olhanense |
|
1.28 |
4.80 |
10.02 |
17:00 |
Sporting B - Guimaraes B |
|
1.82 |
3.45 |
3.96 |
17:00 |
Varzim - Covilha |
|
2.13 |
3.02 |
3.44 |
17:00 |
Vizela - AD Fafe |
|
2.30 |
3.05 |
3.04 |
|
17:00 |
Metalac - Backa |
|
1.43 |
3.66 |
7.68 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
17:00 |
Bahon - Malacky |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kralova - Pezinok |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rohoznik - Ivanka |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rovinka - Vajnory |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Slovan Most - Lozorno |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tomasov - D. Luzna |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
NK Kranj - Verzej |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Krsko - NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
4.63 |
3.38 |
1.69 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Palencia - Arandina |
|
1.48 |
3.73 |
6.20 |
17:00 |
Pontevedra - Coruxo FC |
|
1.42 |
4.08 |
6.50 |
17:00 |
Santander - Caudal Deportivo |
|
1.21 |
5.22 |
11.75 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Albacete - Toledo |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.02 |
17:00 |
R. Union - Arenas Club |
|
1.52 |
3.63 |
5.80 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Eldense - Valencia B |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Levante UD B - Villarreal B |
|
3.34 |
3.20 |
2.02 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
17:00 |
Linense - Granada CF B |
|
2.03 |
3.21 |
3.30 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
17:00 |
Brage - Carlstad |
|
1.36 |
4.35 |
7.36 |
17:00 |
Vasalunds - Sandvikens |
|
1.30 |
5.02 |
7.45 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
17:00 |
Varmbols - Haninge |
|
2.40 |
3.95 |
2.22 |
|
17:00 |
Brommapojkarna - Norrby |
|
1.28 |
5.30 |
9.00 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
17:05 |
Atl. Venezuela - Mineros |
|
2.35 |
3.15 |
2.77 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
17:15 |
Brown Adrogue - Nueva Chicago |
|
2.43 |
2.95 |
2.84 |
|
17:30 |
Colombe Lobo - UMS de Loum |
|
3.37 |
2.59 |
2.29 |
|
17:30 |
Sparta Prague - Plzen |
|
2.42 |
3.05 |
2.91 |
|
17:30 |
Liverpool - Crystal Palace |
|
1.49 |
4.48 |
6.74 |
|
17:30 |
Schalke - RB Leipzig |
|
2.99 |
3.49 |
2.34 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
17:30 |
Police - Garde Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Senica - Podbrezova |
|
3.21 |
3.05 |
2.18 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:30 |
Izarra - Osasuna B |
|
2.13 |
3.00 |
3.31 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
17:30 |
Badalona - Llagostera |
|
1.69 |
3.25 |
4.83 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
17:30 |
Villanovense - Cartagena |
|
2.21 |
3.00 |
3.11 |
|
17:30 |
AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstad |
|
2.07 |
3.39 |
3.42 |
17:45 |
Ostersunds - Goteborg |
|
2.02 |
3.43 |
3.53 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
18:00 |
UE Engordany - Jenlai |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Isloch Minsk - FC Gomel |
|
2.49 |
2.91 |
2.76 |
|
18:00 |
Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV |
|
2.09 |
3.41 |
3.36 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
18:00 |
Opava - Ceske Budejovice |
|
1.90 |
3.33 |
3.55 |
|
18:00 |
FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland |
|
1.58 |
3.94 |
5.64 |
|
18:00 |
Enppi - El Ismaily |
|
2.52 |
2.86 |
2.75 |
|
18:00 |
Rakvere - Maardu |
|
2.27 |
3.90 |
2.37 |
|
18:00 |
AEL Larissa - Xanthi FC |
|
2.24 |
3.09 |
3.28 |
18:00 |
Iraklis - Panetolikos |
|
1.49 |
3.80 |
6.95 |
18:00 |
Kerkyra - Panionios |
|
2.99 |
2.95 |
2.46 |
18:00 |
Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC |
|
4.98 |
3.59 |
1.67 |
18:00 |
Olympiakos Piraeus - Giannina |
|
1.10 |
8.38 |
20.75 |
18:00 |
Panathinaikos - Atromitos |
|
1.33 |
4.75 |
8.96 |
18:00 |
Platanias FC - PAOK |
|
8.37 |
3.87 |
1.42 |
18:00 |
Veria - Asteras Tripolis |
|
6.08 |
4.24 |
1.48 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
18:00 |
Balmazujvaros Sport - Szeged |
|
1.99 |
3.23 |
3.30 |
18:00 |
Soproni VSE - VAC |
|
2.50 |
3.17 |
2.51 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
18:00 |
UNA Strassen - Dudelange |
|
6.30 |
4.16 |
1.40 |
|
18:00 |
Birkirkara - Hibernians |
|
2.44 |
3.52 |
2.40 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
18:00 |
SNIM - ASAC Concorde |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Tevragh-Zeina - Riadh |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Ham-Kam - Brumunddal |
|
1.10 |
7.69 |
17.62 |
|
18:00 |
Rosenborg - Aalesund |
|
1.18 |
6.76 |
12.88 |
18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund |
|
1.51 |
4.03 |
6.16 |
18:00 |
Tromso - Stabaek |
|
1.80 |
3.59 |
4.18 |
18:00 |
Valerenga - Sogndal |
|
1.75 |
3.67 |
4.39 |
18:00 |
Viking - Odd |
|
2.56 |
3.21 |
2.70 |
|
18:00 |
Asane - Sandnes |
|
3.20 |
3.24 |
2.17 |
18:00 |
Elverum - Ull/Kisa |
|
2.38 |
3.32 |
2.76 |
18:00 |
Jerv - Strommen |
|
1.72 |
3.65 |
4.38 |
18:00 |
Levanger - Mjondalen |
|
2.45 |
3.36 |
2.64 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:00 |
SC Praiense - Operario |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Santa Clara - U. Madeira |
|
2.56 |
2.72 |
2.97 |
|
18:00 |
Zenit Petersburg 2 - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast |
|
2.17 |
3.06 |
3.22 |
|
18:00 |
Almeria - Sevilla FC B |
|
1.89 |
3.28 |
4.16 |
18:00 |
Reus Deportiu - Alcorcon |
|
2.40 |
2.73 |
3.40 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Ferrol - Somozas |
|
1.18 |
5.59 |
12.95 |
18:00 |
Mutilvera - Guijuelo |
|
2.50 |
3.02 |
2.66 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Gernika Club - Barakaldo |
|
2.17 |
3.09 |
3.11 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Hercules - Alcoyano |
|
2.31 |
3.01 |
2.91 |
18:00 |
Lleida - Sabadell |
|
1.71 |
3.32 |
4.61 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
Extremadura UD - Marbella |
|
1.85 |
3.15 |
4.03 |
18:00 |
Murcia - El Ejido |
|
1.33 |
4.19 |
8.79 |
18:00 |
Sanluqueno - Jaen |
|
2.03 |
3.14 |
3.41 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
18:00 |
Sfaxien - Club Africain |
|
2.34 |
2.95 |
2.93 |
|
18:15 |
Galatasaray - Fenerbahce |
|
2.74 |
3.19 |
2.58 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
18:30 |
Atletico Parana - Argentinos Jrs |
|
3.75 |
3.06 |
1.97 |
|
18:30 |
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq |
|
4.86 |
3.90 |
1.54 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > RS |
|
18:30 |
Borac Banja Luka - Kozara |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Popayan - Valledupar |
|
1.80 |
3.35 |
3.98 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
18:30 |
Rochling - Neunkirchen |
|
1.17 |
6.95 |
8.65 |
|
18:30 |
Cosenza - Akragas |
|
2.32 |
2.97 |
2.96 |
|
18:30 |
Las Palmas - Alaves |
|
2.03 |
3.45 |
3.72 |
|
19:00 |
Partizani - Teuta |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets |
|
3.18 |
3.13 |
2.14 |
|
19:00 |
U. Catolica - Macara |
|
1.61 |
3.54 |
5.05 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Mictlan - Comunicaciones |
|
2.90 |
3.21 |
2.20 |
19:00 |
Suchitepequez - Coban Imperial |
|
1.52 |
3.61 |
5.56 |
|
19:00 |
Gnupverjar - KFR |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Veracruz |
|
1.54 |
3.96 |
5.42 |
|
19:00 |
Huaral - Sport Boys |
|
2.23 |
3.19 |
2.85 |
19:00 |
Sport Loreto - Willy Serrato |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Guimaraes - Boavista |
|
1.49 |
3.91 |
7.05 |
|
19:00 |
ASEC Ndiambour - Ouakam |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Guediawaye - Casa |
|
2.27 |
2.58 |
3.37 |
19:00 |
US Goree - Teungueth |
|
2.28 |
2.48 |
3.54 |
|
19:00 |
Javor - Mladost |
|
2.07 |
2.94 |
3.61 |
19:00 |
Radnicki Nis - FK Vozdovac |
|
1.51 |
3.61 |
6.26 |
|
19:00 |
Ahli Khartoum - Merreikh El-Fasher |
|
1.56 |
3.38 |
5.48 |
19:00 |
Ahli Shendi - Al Hilal Kadougli |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Al Shorta - Hay al-Arab |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Amal Atbara - Al-Merreikh |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
FK Zorya Luhansk - Ch. Odessa |
|
1.56 |
3.59 |
5.65 |
|
19:15 |
FUS Rabat - Olympique de Safi |
|
1.59 |
3.28 |
5.82 |
|
19:15 |
Triea Albiga - Hilal El Obied Club |
|
|
|
|
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:30 |
Antigua - Marquense |
|
1.66 |
3.43 |
4.53 |
|
19:30 |
Olympique Khouribga - IR Tanger |
|
2.46 |
2.76 |
2.93 |
| | NORTH CENTRAL AMERICA > CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
19:30 |
Jamaica U17 - USA U17 |
|
7.90 |
5.40 |
1.25 |
|
19:30 |
Mbour - Jaraaf |
|
2.61 |
2.48 |
2.98 |
|
2:00 |
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Lobos BUAP |
|
1.84 |
3.27 |
3.80 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:00 |
Atlas - Pachuca |
|
2.20 |
3.21 |
3.16 |
2:00 |
Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres |
|
2.18 |
3.22 |
3.21 |
|
2:06 |
FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City |
|
1.88 |
3.37 |
4.07 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:30 |
Club Leon - Puebla |
|
1.58 |
3.85 |
5.17 |
|
2:30 |
Rio Grande - Tulsa Roughnecks |
|
1.78 |
3.48 |
3.95 |
|
20:00 |
Genk - Mouscron |
|
1.33 |
4.80 |
8.66 |
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Security Systems - Township Rollers |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
El-Entag El-Harby - Al Ittihad |
|
2.52 |
2.76 |
2.90 |
|
20:00 |
Lillestrom - Brann |
|
2.41 |
3.25 |
2.86 |
|
20:00 |
New York City - Orlando City |
|
1.65 |
3.83 |
4.84 |
|
20:15 |
Sport Huancayo - Garcilaso |
|
1.80 |
3.46 |
3.91 |
|
20:15 |
Sport Victoria - Cesar Vallejo |
|
6.00 |
3.75 |
1.50 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:30 |
Almagro - Flandria |
|
2.16 |
2.89 |
3.40 |
20:30 |
Villa Dalmine - Instituto |
|
2.26 |
2.96 |
3.11 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Central Cordoba - Defensores Unidos |
|
2.64 |
2.99 |
2.51 |
20:30 |
Sportivo Italiano - Dep. Merlo |
|
2.25 |
2.99 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Argentino de Rosario - Ituzaingo |
|
2.50 |
2.88 |
2.75 |
20:30 |
Deportivo Muniz - Liniers |
|
2.86 |
3.00 |
2.33 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Estudiantes L.P. - Huracan |
|
1.60 |
3.53 |
5.87 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE |
|
20:30 |
Brasiliense - Sobradinho |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Ceilandia - Paracatu |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
San Luis - Colo Colo |
|
3.82 |
3.58 |
1.83 |
|
20:30 |
Fano - Modena |
|
2.49 |
2.84 |
2.79 |
20:30 |
Forli - Bassano |
|
2.45 |
2.97 |
2.72 |
20:30 |
Mantova - Lumezzane |
|
2.15 |
2.94 |
3.28 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Defensor Sp. - Boston River |
|
2.00 |
3.21 |
3.50 |
20:30 |
Rampla Juniors - Wanderers |
|
3.27 |
3.24 |
2.05 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
20:45 |
Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano |
|
2.64 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE |
|
20:45 |
Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Juventus - Genoa |
|
1.17 |
7.01 |
17.29 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Sud America - Liverpool M. |
|
2.53 |
3.23 |
2.53 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Boca Unidos - Ind. Rivadavia |
|
2.25 |
2.95 |
3.13 |
21:00 |
Ferro - CDJU Gualeguaychu |
|
1.80 |
3.18 |
4.32 |
21:00 |
Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy |
|
1.81 |
3.09 |
4.45 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
Defensores Belgrano VR - Alvarado |
|
1.51 |
3.57 |
6.00 |
21:00 |
General Belgrano - Deportivo Roca |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Gimnasia E.R. - Def. Pronunciamiento |
|
2.38 |
3.05 |
2.78 |
21:00 |
Gutierrez Mendoza - Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
2.08 |
3.06 |
3.30 |
21:00 |
Rivadavia - Deportivo Maipu |
|
1.92 |
3.03 |
3.83 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:00 |
Sport Boys - Blooming |
|
2.66 |
3.34 |
2.31 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO |
|
21:00 |
ASA - CSA |
|
2.00 |
3.18 |
3.23 |
21:00 |
CRB - Murici |
|
1.51 |
3.67 |
5.63 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO BAIANO |
|
21:00 |
Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista |
|
1.24 |
4.84 |
10.32 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CARIOCA |
|
21:00 |
Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ |
|
1.65 |
3.51 |
4.84 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE |
|
21:00 |
Almirante Barroso - Tubarao |
|
1.74 |
3.59 |
3.91 |
21:00 |
Figueirense - Metropolitano |
|
2.05 |
3.32 |
3.11 |
21:00 |
Inter de Lages - Avai |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO GAUCHO |
|
21:00 |
SER Caxias - Internacional |
|
2.96 |
3.02 |
2.28 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO GOIANO |
|
21:00 |
Goias - Atletico GO |
|
2.97 |
3.15 |
2.20 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE |
|
21:00 |
Cuiaba Esporte - Luverdense |
|
2.08 |
3.08 |
3.30 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MINEIRO |
|
21:00 |
Atletico-MG - URT |
|
1.30 |
4.69 |
8.29 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARAENSE |
|
21:00 |
Remo - Independente |
|
1.44 |
3.83 |
6.39 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE |
|
21:00 |
Coritiba - Cianorte |
|
1.35 |
4.21 |
7.61 |
21:00 |
Londrina - Atletico-PR |
|
1.83 |
3.36 |
3.71 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PAULISTA |
|
21:00 |
Corinthians - Sao Paulo |
|
2.40 |
3.06 |
2.89 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO |
|
21:00 |
Nautico - Sport Recife |
|
2.44 |
3.06 |
2.67 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PIAUIENSE |
|
21:00 |
Parnahyba - River-PI |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO SUL MATOGROSSENSE |
|
21:00 |
Operario MS - Corumbaense |
|
|
|
|
| | HAITI > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Fica - Cavaly |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Racing Haitien - Ouanaminthe |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid - Barcelona |
|
2.05 |
3.99 |
3.26 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Fenix - Club Nacional |
|
5.04 |
3.58 |
1.61 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:15 |
Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors |
|
3.61 |
3.29 |
1.99 |
|
21:15 |
Lyon - Monaco |
|
3.02 |
3.65 |
2.20 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:15 |
Atl. Socopo - Dep. Anzoategui |
|
2.96 |
3.20 |
2.18 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:30 |
Gimnasia y Tiro - Union Aconquija |
|
1.75 |
3.22 |
4.38 |
21:30 |
San Jorge - Desamparados |
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
San Lorenzo Alem - Concepcion |
|
1.46 |
3.93 |
6.00 |
|
21:30 |
FC Porto - Feirense |
|
1.12 |
7.95 |
21.04 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Sportivo Estudiantes - San Martin T. |
|
2.19 |
2.89 |
3.37 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
San Martin S.J. - Belgrano |
|
2.60 |
2.97 |
2.76 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:00 |
AH Zapla - Club Atletico Mitre |
|
2.73 |
3.01 |
2.41 |
22:00 |
Cipolletti - Gimnasia Mendoza |
|
2.33 |
2.89 |
3.00 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
22:00 |
Bolivar - San Jose |
|
1.27 |
5.22 |
7.85 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO SUL MATOGROSSENSE |
|
22:00 |
7 de Setembro - Novoperario |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Orsomarso - Barranquilla |
|
1.75 |
3.30 |
4.24 |
22:00 |
U. Magdalena - Cucuta |
|
2.20 |
3.08 |
3.02 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Limon - Saprissa |
|
3.19 |
3.27 |
2.04 |
|
22:00 |
Delfines Del Este - Cibao |
|
7.90 |
4.75 |
1.28 |
22:00 |
San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja |
|
3.99 |
3.49 |
1.73 |
22:00 |
Universidad O&M - Vega Real |
|
2.49 |
3.19 |
2.49 |
|
22:00 |
Delfin - Emelec |
|
4.22 |
3.37 |
1.76 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Alianza FC - Aguila |
|
1.80 |
3.28 |
3.97 |
22:00 |
Metapan - FAS |
|
1.80 |
3.28 |
3.98 |
22:00 |
Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Sonsonate - Pasaquina |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.51 |
| | HAITI > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Mirebalais - Baltimore |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
KFG Gardabaer - Vaengirs |
|
2.31 |
3.84 |
2.39 |
|
22:00 |
Tivoli - Portmore |
|
1.74 |
3.30 |
4.19 |
| | NORTH CENTRAL AMERICA > CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
22:00 |
Mexico U17 - El Salvador U17 |
|
1.38 |
4.57 |
6.05 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Libertad Asuncion - Dep. Capiata |
|
1.51 |
3.81 |
5.58 |
|
22:00 |
Alfredo Salinas - Santa Rosa |
|
1.83 |
3.40 |
3.80 |
|
22:00 |
Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders |
|
2.13 |
3.29 |
3.34 |
|
22:00 |
Bethlehem - Orlando City 2 |
|
2.20 |
3.39 |
2.77 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Portuguesa - Estudiantes Merida |
|
1.98 |
3.24 |
3.44 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:15 |
Ferro Gen.Pico - Independiente de Neuquen |
|
|
|
|
|
22:15 |
Huila - Atl. Nacional |
|
3.26 |
3.05 |
2.14 |
|
22:30 |
Chico - Llaneros |
|
1.71 |
3.36 |
4.39 |
22:30 |
Fortaleza - Atletico F.C. |
|
1.50 |
3.74 |
5.57 |
|
22:30 |
Carlos Manucci - Sport Ancash |
|
1.64 |
3.50 |
4.51 |
22:30 |
Hualgayoc - Cienciano |
|
2.60 |
2.98 |
2.49 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MINEIRO |
|
23:00 |
Cruzeiro - America MG |
|
1.41 |
3.95 |
7.03 |
|
23:00 |
Cartagena - Bogota |
|
1.90 |
3.19 |
3.66 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
23:00 |
Municipal - Xelaju |
|
1.40 |
4.05 |
6.68 |
|
23:00 |
Juticalpa - Olimpia |
|
4.47 |
3.73 |
1.61 |
23:00 |
Vida - Platense |
|
2.78 |
3.13 |
2.31 |
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Nandasmo - UNAN-Managua |
|
10.60 |
6.10 |
1.17 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno |
|
4.28 |
3.54 |
1.71 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
River Plate - Sarmiento Junin |
|
1.32 |
4.85 |
8.67 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
Dep. Tachira - Caracas |
|
1.83 |
3.27 |
3.93 |
23:15 |
La Guaira - Metropolitanos |
|
1.50 |
3.71 |
5.84 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
23:30 |
Oriente Petrolero - U. Sucre |
|
1.63 |
3.69 |
4.45 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO |
|
23:30 |
Botafogo PB - Cajazeirense de Desportos |
|
1.59 |
3.73 |
4.53 |
|
3:00 |
Envigado - Millonarios |
|
3.22 |
3.02 |
2.17 |
|
3:00 |
Real Espana - CD Honduras |
|
1.91 |
3.31 |
3.51 |
3:00 |
Social Sol - Marathon |
|
3.23 |
3.14 |
2.07 |
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
3:00 |
Juventus Managua - Esteli |
|
2.49 |
3.62 |
2.27 |
|
3:00 |
Saint Louis - Charlotte Independ. |
|
1.74 |
3.52 |
4.01 |
|
3:30 |
U. de Deportes - Cajamarca |
|
1.84 |
3.36 |
3.88 |
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
3:30 |
Edmonton - Puerto Rico |
|
2.05 |
3.09 |
3.40 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:00 |
Herediano - Santos DG |
|
1.37 |
4.28 |
7.10 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
4:00 |
Malacateco - Petapa |
|
1.80 |
3.28 |
4.02 |
|
4:00 |
Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec Siglo |
|
1.89 |
3.24 |
3.62 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:00 |
Necaxa - Monarcas |
|
2.46 |
3.00 |
2.90 |
|
4:00 |
Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United |
|
1.99 |
3.49 |
3.50 |
|
4:00 |
Reno - Colorado Springs |
|
2.27 |
3.26 |
2.82 |
4:00 |
Seattle 2 - Real Monarchs |
|
2.83 |
3.45 |
2.14 |
4:30 |
Los Angeles 2 - Orange County SC |
|
2.71 |
3.32 |
2.30 |
|
6:00 |
South Hobart - Launceston |
|
1.11 |
8.50 |
12.33 |
|
6:00 |
Sacramento Republic - Portland 2 |
|
1.34 |
4.76 |
6.81 |
|
6:30 |
Charlestown City Blues - Lambton J. |
|
2.68 |
3.89 |
2.10 |
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
7:00 |
Cooma - Canberra Olympic |
|
2.32 |
4.20 |
2.27 |
7:00 |
Gungahlin - Tuggeranong Utd |
|
1.85 |
4.07 |
3.18 |
|
7:00 |
Weston Bears - Newcastle Jets U21 |
|
2.10 |
3.98 |
2.61 |
|
7:00 |
Manly Utd - Rockdale City Suns |
|
2.08 |
3.67 |
2.83 |
7:00 |
Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City |
|
2.71 |
3.52 |
2.21 |
7:00 |
Wollongong Wolves - Hakoah Sydney |
|
2.17 |
3.55 |
2.74 |
|
7:00 |
St Albans - Bulleen |
|
2.64 |
3.23 |
2.43 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
7:00 |
Kamatamare - Gifu |
|
2.87 |
3.03 |
2.44 |
7:00 |
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata |
|
2.68 |
2.89 |
2.70 |
|
8:00 |
South Melbourne - Hume City |
|
1.97 |
3.53 |
3.26 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
8:00 |
Jeonbuk - Pohang |
|
1.68 |
3.46 |
4.89 |
8:00 |
Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC |
|
2.22 |
3.05 |
3.20 |
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
8:30 |
Capalaba FC - Rochedale |
|
4.30 |
4.29 |
1.56 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
8:30 |
Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners |
|
1.70 |
3.50 |
4.40 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
9:00 |
Hong Kong Rangers - Hong Kong Sapling |
|
1.59 |
4.00 |
4.22 |
|
9:30 |
Dalian Yifang F.C. - Wuhan Zall |
|
1.90 |
3.38 |
3.68 |
|
9:30 |
Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye |
|
2.37 |
3.03 |
2.97 |