Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
0:00 |
Central Cordoba - Sportivo Barracas |
|
1.84 |
3.06 |
4.32 |
| | ARGENTINA > RESERVE LEAGUE |
|
0:00 |
River Plate 2 - Boca Juniors 2 |
|
1.83 |
3.31 |
3.93 |
|
0:00 |
FATH Casablanca - Maghreb Fez |
|
9.84 |
3.91 |
1.34 |
0:00 |
Hassania Agadir - USM Oujda |
|
1.69 |
3.29 |
4.79 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA LIBERTADORES |
|
0:00 |
Caracas - Atletico-MG |
|
6.42 |
3.96 |
1.52 |
0:00 |
Rosario Central - Penarol |
|
2.06 |
3.08 |
3.87 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA SUDAMERICANA |
|
0:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso - Metropolitanos |
|
1.29 |
5.04 |
10.18 |
|
1:00 |
Real Cundinamarca - U. Magdalena |
|
1.96 |
3.43 |
3.58 |
|
1:00 |
Vida - Marathon |
|
3.09 |
3.42 |
2.08 |
|
10:00 |
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Baltika U19 |
|
1.57 |
4.50 |
4.57 |
|
10:00 |
Phu Tho - TTBD Phu Dong |
|
4.07 |
3.23 |
1.84 |
|
10:30 |
Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic |
|
1.81 |
3.71 |
3.63 |
|
10:30 |
Heidelberg Utd - St Albans |
|
1.30 |
5.08 |
7.55 |
10:30 |
Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks |
|
1.41 |
4.64 |
5.92 |
|
10:45 |
WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar |
|
2.35 |
3.77 |
2.70 |
|
10:45 |
Dandenong City - Green Gully |
|
2.35 |
3.60 |
2.54 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
11:00 |
Adelaide City - Campbelltown City |
|
2.53 |
3.26 |
2.55 |
11:00 |
South Adelaide - Modbury Jets |
|
4.45 |
4.60 |
1.53 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Zlin U19 - Brno U19 |
|
2.36 |
3.87 |
2.49 |
|
11:00 |
H. Bikat Hayarden - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi |
|
2.35 |
3.21 |
2.77 |
|
11:00 |
Glory Goal - Kachin United |
|
6.61 |
5.27 |
1.32 |
11:00 |
Mahar United - Yangon Utd |
|
12.47 |
7.36 |
1.14 |
|
11:00 |
FC Chernihiv - Khust |
|
2.55 |
3.37 |
2.48 |
|
11:00 |
Veres Rivne U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 |
|
2.22 |
3.45 |
2.89 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
11:15 |
NE Metrostars - Croydon |
|
1.36 |
5.01 |
6.40 |
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:15 |
Abahani Limited - Fortis |
|
1.67 |
3.73 |
4.26 |
11:15 |
Brothers U. - Rahmatgonj MFS |
|
4.90 |
4.09 |
1.54 |
11:15 |
Chittagong Abahani - Bashundara Kings |
|
16.96 |
7.76 |
1.10 |
|
11:30 |
Rakhine United - Shan Utd |
|
8.81 |
6.10 |
1.22 |
|
11:30 |
Kremin - Bukovyna |
|
6.09 |
4.10 |
1.44 |
|
12:00 |
Zaqatala - Karvan |
|
2.86 |
3.30 |
2.23 |
|
12:00 |
Haikou Mingcheng - Guangxi Lanhang |
|
3.89 |
3.18 |
1.87 |
|
12:00 |
Rajasthan United - Delhi FC |
|
5.68 |
5.18 |
1.40 |
|
12:00 |
M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad |
|
1.35 |
4.19 |
8.78 |
|
12:00 |
Chertanovo M. U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
|
1.37 |
4.80 |
7.33 |
12:00 |
FK Rostov U19 - Ural U19 |
|
1.20 |
6.80 |
10.50 |
12:00 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 |
|
1.97 |
3.92 |
3.17 |
|
12:00 |
Prykarpattya - Livyi Bereg |
|
6.57 |
3.82 |
1.47 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
12:30 |
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane U21 |
|
1.09 |
10.23 |
14.43 |
12:30 |
Peninsula - Olympic FC |
|
1.86 |
3.79 |
3.41 |
|
12:35 |
Ironi Modiin - Hapoel Bnei Lod |
|
1.40 |
4.53 |
6.37 |
|
12:40 |
H. Raanana - Hapoel Kaukab |
|
1.10 |
7.90 |
20.34 |
|
13:00 |
West Armenia - Noah |
|
6.52 |
4.56 |
1.38 |
|
13:00 |
MOIK Baku - Shamakhi |
|
3.59 |
3.12 |
2.00 |
|
13:00 |
Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng |
|
1.73 |
3.45 |
4.78 |
|
13:00 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Herzliya |
|
2.81 |
3.00 |
2.46 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > FIRST DIVISION |
|
13:00 |
Arys - Kaspij Aktau |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.20 |
13:00 |
FK Kyran - Turkistan |
|
2.20 |
3.46 |
2.82 |
|
13:00 |
Chao Pak Kei - Gala |
|
1.06 |
12.84 |
18.35 |
|
13:00 |
CS U Craiova 2 - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti |
|
1.73 |
3.90 |
3.73 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
13:00 |
Alaves C - Urduliz |
|
3.00 |
3.02 |
2.28 |
|
13:00 |
Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh |
|
1.59 |
3.80 |
4.91 |
|
13:00 |
Binh Phuoc - Hue |
|
1.74 |
3.23 |
4.69 |
| | MONGOLIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:15 |
Deren - Falcons |
|
3.73 |
4.41 |
1.65 |
|
13:30 |
Guangzhou FC - Shanghai Jiading Huilong |
|
1.84 |
3.21 |
4.16 |
|
13:30 |
Nantong Haimen - Hubei Istar |
|
1.84 |
3.07 |
4.39 |
13:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi - Shandong Taishan B |
|
2.72 |
3.08 |
2.50 |
|
13:35 |
Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Port |
|
2.88 |
3.22 |
2.37 |
13:35 |
Qingdao Hainiu - Shandong Taishan |
|
4.71 |
3.91 |
1.64 |
14:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun - Meizhou Hakka |
|
1.80 |
3.49 |
4.28 |
|
14:00 |
Tayibe - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
3.25 |
3.40 |
2.05 |
|
14:00 |
Bourj FC - Al Ahed |
|
7.76 |
4.58 |
1.34 |
|
14:00 |
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.65 |
14:00 |
CSKA Moscow U19 - Zenit U19 |
|
2.29 |
3.88 |
2.56 |
14:00 |
Krasnodar U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 |
|
2.29 |
3.61 |
2.73 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 |
|
1.09 |
9.50 |
19.00 |
|
14:00 |
Al Jaish - Al-Ittihad Aleppo |
|
2.44 |
3.00 |
2.81 |
14:00 |
Al-Sahel - Al Karamah |
|
3.74 |
3.12 |
1.95 |
14:00 |
Al Taliya - Hottin |
|
2.94 |
3.03 |
2.34 |
14:00 |
Horriya - Jableh |
|
9.99 |
4.65 |
1.29 |
14:00 |
Tishreen - Al Wahda |
|
1.74 |
3.20 |
4.70 |
14:00 |
Wathbah - Foutoua |
|
5.00 |
3.24 |
1.70 |
|
14:15 |
Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa |
|
2.29 |
3.24 |
2.86 |
|
14:30 |
Sesvete - Solin |
|
1.87 |
3.23 |
3.92 |
|
14:30 |
H. Marmorek - Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
2.10 |
3.07 |
3.40 |
|
14:45 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - M. Nazareth |
|
2.87 |
3.41 |
2.24 |
| | BULGARIA > THIRD LEAGUE NORTH EAST |
|
15:00 |
Ludogorets III - Cherno More II |
|
1.55 |
5.00 |
3.60 |
|
15:00 |
Avion Academy - Bamenda |
|
4.27 |
3.25 |
1.79 |
15:00 |
Fovu Baham - Aigle Royal |
|
1.92 |
3.10 |
3.82 |
15:00 |
Gazelle - Cotonsport |
|
10.84 |
3.43 |
1.40 |
15:00 |
UMS de Loum - Fortuna Mfou |
|
1.88 |
2.98 |
4.25 |
15:00 |
Yong Sports Academy - Stade Renard |
|
3.80 |
3.08 |
1.94 |
|
15:00 |
Aigle Moungo - Eding Sport |
|
4.56 |
3.28 |
1.74 |
15:00 |
Bafmeng United - Feutcheu |
|
9.92 |
4.38 |
1.38 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa |
|
1.71 |
3.51 |
4.45 |
|
15:00 |
AB Argir - Klaksvik 2 |
|
2.20 |
4.06 |
2.53 |
|
15:00 |
Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan |
|
2.94 |
3.16 |
2.29 |
15:00 |
H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
2.39 |
3.17 |
2.79 |
15:00 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias |
|
4.46 |
4.11 |
1.62 |
15:00 |
Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa |
|
2.06 |
3.53 |
3.12 |
|
15:00 |
Tauras Taurage - Banga 2 |
|
2.25 |
3.68 |
2.64 |
|
15:00 |
University of Macau - Sporting Macau |
|
1.11 |
8.47 |
14.58 |
|
15:00 |
Madiba - 1472 FC |
|
1.35 |
4.37 |
8.45 |
|
15:00 |
FK Orenburg U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 |
|
7.95 |
5.00 |
1.33 |
|
15:00 |
Marines - Bugesera |
|
2.54 |
3.46 |
2.41 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
15:00 |
Casric Stars - Pretoria U. |
|
2.47 |
2.95 |
2.79 |
|
15:00 |
Gadaffi - Kampala City |
|
5.99 |
3.59 |
1.56 |
15:00 |
Mbarara City - Maroons |
|
2.24 |
2.92 |
3.16 |
|
15:30 |
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl |
|
1.79 |
4.17 |
3.45 |
|
16:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Vitebsk |
|
2.31 |
3.13 |
2.96 |
|
16:00 |
Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna |
|
2.17 |
3.27 |
3.05 |
|
16:00 |
Goa - Hyderabad |
|
1.11 |
8.40 |
18.61 |
| | ROMANIA > LIGA 3 SERIA 10 |
|
16:00 |
Baile Felix - Victoria Carei |
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
3.65 |
16:00 |
CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare |
|
1.63 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Minerul Ocna Dej - Sanatatea Cluj |
|
2.81 |
3.21 |
2.33 |
|
16:00 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Braila |
|
1.16 |
6.93 |
12.15 |
|
16:00 |
CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni |
|
1.85 |
3.35 |
3.92 |
16:00 |
FC Pucioasa - Moreni |
|
1.66 |
3.81 |
4.29 |
|
16:00 |
Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov |
|
2.36 |
3.36 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
Odorheiu - Targu Secuiesc |
|
1.49 |
4.17 |
5.32 |
|
16:00 |
Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
4.20 |
|
16:00 |
U Craiova 1948 2 - Lupac |
|
1.87 |
3.95 |
3.31 |
16:00 |
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi |
|
1.61 |
4.09 |
4.35 |
|
16:00 |
Ineu - Teuz Cermei |
|
4.80 |
4.30 |
1.55 |
16:00 |
Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou |
|
2.34 |
3.48 |
2.57 |
|
16:00 |
Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias |
|
1.61 |
3.71 |
4.87 |
16:00 |
Viitorul Cluj - Avantul Reghin |
|
3.66 |
3.38 |
1.89 |
|
16:00 |
Sochi U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 |
|
1.18 |
7.10 |
11.00 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
16:00 |
CD Vitoria - Derio |
|
1.49 |
3.82 |
5.87 |
|
16:00 |
Perak - Penang |
|
2.17 |
4.16 |
2.53 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:15 |
Bunyodkor - Din. Samarkand |
|
2.17 |
3.28 |
3.07 |
16:15 |
Sogdiana - Qizilqum |
|
2.16 |
3.19 |
3.19 |
|
16:30 |
Annaba - Olympique Magrane |
|
1.29 |
4.25 |
12.11 |
16:30 |
Hussein Dey - Mostaganem |
|
2.71 |
3.36 |
2.30 |
16:30 |
MO Constantine - Olympique Akbou |
|
3.79 |
3.17 |
1.92 |
|
16:30 |
Rudes - Osijek |
|
7.88 |
4.65 |
1.35 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
16:30 |
Swit Skolwin - Swinoujscie |
|
1.29 |
4.84 |
8.39 |
|
16:30 |
UTA Arad - FC Botosani |
|
2.17 |
3.20 |
3.28 |
|
16:45 |
El Bayadh - Magra |
|
1.60 |
3.43 |
5.66 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PRVA LIGA RS |
|
17:00 |
BSK Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
|
2.24 |
3.20 |
3.04 |
|
17:00 |
Hlucin - Uhersky Brod |
|
1.26 |
5.35 |
8.60 |
17:00 |
Zlinsko - SK Hranice |
|
1.70 |
3.68 |
4.15 |
| | GHANA > DIVISION ONE LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
ADVSA - Okwawu |
|
2.35 |
2.94 |
3.10 |
|
17:00 |
Nations FC - Great Olympics |
|
1.55 |
3.92 |
5.53 |
|
17:00 |
Auda - Valmiera |
|
2.74 |
3.20 |
2.39 |
|
17:00 |
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - BE1 NFA |
|
5.54 |
4.04 |
1.49 |
17:00 |
Nevezis Kedainiai - Siauliai 2 |
|
1.24 |
5.65 |
8.96 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
17:30 |
Inter Turku 2 - HJS |
|
2.14 |
3.75 |
2.76 |
|
17:30 |
SOL - SO Armee |
|
1.47 |
4.88 |
4.94 |
|
17:30 |
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava |
|
4.42 |
4.03 |
1.63 |
|
18:00 |
Stammersdorf - Stadlau |
|
2.65 |
3.32 |
2.31 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Araz - Kapaz |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.41 |
|
18:00 |
FC Minsk - Smorgon |
|
1.65 |
3.65 |
4.89 |
|
18:00 |
Omonia 29th May - Paralimni |
|
2.11 |
3.17 |
3.21 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
18:00 |
Usti nad Labem - Brozany |
|
1.70 |
3.79 |
3.96 |
|
18:00 |
Vlasim - Zizkov |
|
2.15 |
3.42 |
2.95 |
|
18:00 |
Nomme Utd - Tammeka |
|
3.43 |
3.52 |
1.94 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Fasil Kenema - Dire Dawa |
|
2.11 |
3.00 |
3.41 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
18:00 |
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Pforzheim |
|
4.73 |
4.48 |
1.52 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
18:00 |
Dynamo Schwerin - Rostocker FC |
|
2.02 |
3.88 |
2.94 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
18:00 |
Jena - Cottbus |
|
2.77 |
3.45 |
2.25 |
|
18:00 |
Babrungas - Ekranas |
|
1.96 |
3.68 |
3.14 |
18:00 |
Neptunas - BFA Vilnius |
|
1.61 |
3.85 |
4.61 |
|
18:00 |
Mazatlan FC U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 |
|
2.69 |
3.45 |
2.29 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 3 GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
Tiller - Mosjoen |
|
1.40 |
4.87 |
5.61 |
|
18:00 |
Leczna - Podbeskidzie |
|
2.43 |
3.18 |
2.77 |
|
18:00 |
Olimpia Elblag - LKS Lodz II |
|
2.30 |
3.14 |
2.84 |
|
18:00 |
Cracovia - LKS Lodz |
|
1.41 |
4.56 |
6.98 |
|
18:00 |
AS Kigali - APR |
|
3.52 |
2.75 |
2.26 |
|
18:00 |
Vipers - UPDF |
|
1.21 |
5.07 |
12.60 |
|
18:10 |
First Vienna - St. Polten |
|
2.95 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
18:10 |
Horn - Lafnitz |
|
2.33 |
3.53 |
2.67 |
18:10 |
Kapfenberg - Ried |
|
4.79 |
3.83 |
1.63 |
18:10 |
Stripfing - Liefering |
|
4.10 |
4.00 |
1.69 |
|
18:15 |
AS Police - Foot Elite |
|
2.01 |
2.87 |
4.00 |
18:15 |
Bakaridjan - USC Kita |
|
1.66 |
3.30 |
5.26 |
18:15 |
Real Bamako - Black Stars |
|
1.46 |
3.61 |
7.43 |
|
18:30 |
Treibach - Kottmannsdorf |
|
1.37 |
4.85 |
6.06 |
|
18:30 |
Schwechat - SV Donau |
|
9.62 |
6.46 |
1.18 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
18:30 |
Chomutov - Olympie Brezova |
|
1.33 |
5.34 |
6.47 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
18:30 |
Batov - Skastice |
|
2.05 |
3.80 |
2.87 |
|
18:30 |
Hansa Rostock - Wehen |
|
2.40 |
3.35 |
2.87 |
18:30 |
Paderborn - Hertha Berlin |
|
2.08 |
3.68 |
3.21 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
18:30 |
Eichstatt - Feucht |
|
1.08 |
9.63 |
17.08 |
|
18:30 |
Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
2.98 |
3.20 |
2.23 |
|
19:00 |
USVS Rudersdorf - Kohfidisch |
|
2.70 |
3.66 |
2.16 |
|
19:00 |
Edelweiss - Dietach |
|
2.48 |
3.66 |
2.31 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:00 |
Deutschlandsberger - SC Weiz |
|
1.89 |
3.83 |
3.28 |
19:00 |
Union Gurten - Ried (Am) |
|
1.45 |
4.30 |
5.67 |
19:00 |
Vocklamarkt - Wallern/St Marienkirchen |
|
4.01 |
4.04 |
1.67 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:00 |
Leobendorf - Marchfeld |
|
2.05 |
3.57 |
3.02 |
19:00 |
Neusiedl - Austria Vienna (Am) |
|
2.63 |
3.41 |
2.35 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
19:00 |
TSV St. Johann - Bischofshofen |
|
4.13 |
3.53 |
1.74 |
|
19:00 |
Strasswalchen - Seekirchen |
|
3.93 |
3.97 |
1.69 |
|
19:00 |
SV Union Gnas - Weinland Gamlitz |
|
3.40 |
3.75 |
1.83 |
|
19:00 |
B.93 - Helsingor |
|
2.12 |
3.54 |
3.05 |
19:00 |
Horsens - Hillerod |
|
3.12 |
3.41 |
2.14 |
|
19:00 |
Lyngby - Odense |
|
2.97 |
3.39 |
2.30 |
| | FRANCE > NATIONAL 2 GROUP A |
|
19:00 |
Le Puy-en-Velay - Bourgoin Jallieu |
|
1.37 |
4.42 |
7.16 |
| | FRANCE > NATIONAL 2 GROUP B |
|
19:00 |
La Roche - Libourne |
|
2.39 |
3.12 |
2.85 |
|
19:00 |
Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefeld |
|
2.22 |
3.49 |
2.90 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
19:00 |
Nottingen - Hollenbach |
|
1.94 |
3.83 |
3.15 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
19:00 |
ATSV - Wurzburger FV |
|
2.02 |
3.58 |
3.07 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
19:00 |
Halstenbek-Rellingen - Harksheide |
|
1.62 |
4.22 |
4.18 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
19:00 |
Morlautern - Arminia Ludwigshafen |
|
2.18 |
3.77 |
2.67 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
19:00 |
Bovinghausen - Turkspor Dortmund |
|
11.02 |
7.18 |
1.16 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
19:00 |
Buchbach - Schalding |
|
1.93 |
3.46 |
3.50 |
19:00 |
Illertissen - Bayern II |
|
1.94 |
3.54 |
3.38 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
19:00 |
BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II |
|
1.54 |
4.18 |
4.89 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
19:00 |
Eimsbutteler - Teutonia Ottensen |
|
3.75 |
3.86 |
1.75 |
|
19:00 |
Skra - Zaglebie II |
|
2.10 |
3.16 |
3.23 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
19:00 |
Skierniewice - GKS Belchatow |
|
2.45 |
3.26 |
2.56 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
19:00 |
Nacional - AVS |
|
2.11 |
3.40 |
3.05 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA RFEF GROUP 2 |
|
19:00 |
Tudelano - Ath Bilbao B |
|
3.62 |
3.26 |
1.95 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
19:00 |
Taby - Sollentuna |
|
1.98 |
3.75 |
3.08 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Grebbestad - Ahlafors IF |
|
2.34 |
3.53 |
2.53 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
IFK Hassleholm - Kristianstad |
|
2.21 |
3.30 |
2.88 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Lindome - Qviding |
|
1.77 |
4.16 |
3.38 |
|
19:30 |
Altach - Tirol |
|
1.95 |
3.31 |
3.98 |
| | AUSTRIA > NIEDEROSTERREICH |
|
19:30 |
Schrems - SCU Kilb |
|
2.13 |
3.30 |
3.01 |
19:30 |
Waidhofen/Thaya - Rohrbach |
|
4.19 |
3.73 |
1.68 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:30 |
ASK Voitsberg - Vorwarts Steyr |
|
1.28 |
5.25 |
8.34 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:30 |
Favoritner - Drassburg |
|
1.97 |
3.72 |
3.09 |
19:30 |
SK Rapid (Am) - Wiener Viktoria |
|
1.29 |
5.24 |
7.82 |
19:30 |
SV Oberwart - Donaufeld Wien |
|
4.26 |
4.02 |
1.64 |
19:30 |
TWL Elektra - Kremser |
|
3.33 |
3.29 |
2.03 |
19:30 |
Wiener Sport-Club - Traiskirchen |
|
2.31 |
3.31 |
2.76 |
|
19:30 |
SAK 1914 - Grodig |
|
3.04 |
3.94 |
1.95 |
|
19:30 |
Deinze U21 - St. Truiden U21 |
|
2.41 |
3.65 |
2.41 |
19:30 |
Patro Eisden U21 - Eupen U21 |
|
5.96 |
5.24 |
1.35 |
|
19:30 |
Epinal - Nimes |
|
3.42 |
3.17 |
2.05 |
19:30 |
GOAL FC - Cholet |
|
1.76 |
3.42 |
4.26 |
19:30 |
Le Mans - Avranches |
|
1.39 |
4.43 |
6.92 |
19:30 |
Martigues - Villefranche |
|
1.61 |
3.58 |
5.21 |
19:30 |
Orleans - Marignane GCB |
|
1.50 |
3.70 |
6.42 |
19:30 |
Red Star - Niort |
|
1.79 |
3.45 |
4.15 |
19:30 |
Versailles - Dijon |
|
2.54 |
2.98 |
2.75 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
19:30 |
Munich 1860 II - Deisenhofen |
|
2.82 |
3.39 |
2.22 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
19:30 |
Oberneuland - Blockdiek |
|
1.37 |
5.50 |
5.39 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV |
|
2.36 |
3.91 |
2.38 |
19:30 |
Suderelbe - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
|
1.28 |
6.26 |
6.41 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
19:30 |
Heeslinger - Rotenburger |
|
1.51 |
4.28 |
5.05 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
19:30 |
Hertha Zehlendorf - TB Berlin |
|
1.29 |
5.50 |
7.24 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
19:30 |
Koln II - Paderborn II |
|
2.25 |
3.46 |
2.79 |
19:30 |
Rodinghausen - Wiedenbruck |
|
1.58 |
3.88 |
4.95 |
|
19:30 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Farul Constanta |
|
2.00 |
3.31 |
3.63 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 4 |
|
19:30 |
Pasaia - Portugalete |
|
5.44 |
3.83 |
1.52 |
19:30 |
Durango - Aurrera Ondarroa |
|
1.52 |
3.77 |
5.67 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
19:30 |
Vanersborgs FK - Kongahalla |
|
2.02 |
3.84 |
2.87 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:30 |
Tord - Landvetter |
|
2.06 |
3.80 |
2.80 |
|
2:00 |
Gualaceo - Nueve de Octubre |
|
1.69 |
3.45 |
4.58 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA LIBERTADORES |
|
2:00 |
Liverpool M. - Ind. del Valle |
|
3.91 |
3.24 |
1.99 |
2:00 |
Palestino - Bolivar |
|
1.78 |
3.71 |
4.26 |
2:00 |
Talleres Cordoba - Sao Paulo |
|
2.45 |
2.97 |
3.10 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA SUDAMERICANA |
|
2:00 |
Sp. Luqueno - Racing Club |
|
4.45 |
3.54 |
1.77 |
2:00 |
U. Catolica - Cruzeiro |
|
2.02 |
3.39 |
3.53 |
|
2:30 |
Pompiers - Tevragh-Zeina |
|
3.62 |
3.01 |
2.02 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns - Young Africans |
|
1.29 |
4.57 |
10.73 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR |
|
20:00 |
Everton La Plata - Deportivo Camioneros |
|
2.90 |
3.43 |
2.27 |
| | BELGIUM > CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Beveren - Anderlecht U23 |
|
1.55 |
4.15 |
4.98 |
20:00 |
Waregem - Patro Eisden |
|
2.16 |
3.42 |
3.03 |
|
20:00 |
Dender U21 - Kortrijk U21 |
|
6.08 |
4.71 |
1.38 |
20:00 |
RFC Liege U21 - Oostende U21 |
|
2.97 |
3.77 |
2.02 |
20:00 |
RWDM U21 - Westerlo U21 |
|
2.53 |
3.97 |
2.22 |
|
20:00 |
Criciuma U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 |
|
1.40 |
4.39 |
6.65 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:00 |
Newcastle Utd U21 - West Brom U21 |
|
2.13 |
4.04 |
2.64 |
20:00 |
Norwich U21 - Southampton U21 |
|
2.22 |
4.21 |
2.43 |
20:00 |
West Ham U21 - Derby U21 |
|
1.47 |
5.30 |
4.45 |
| | ENGLAND > PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield Utd U21 - Burnley U21 |
|
1.45 |
5.15 |
4.73 |
|
20:00 |
Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi |
|
1.82 |
3.64 |
3.79 |
|
20:00 |
Zoman - Lys Sassandra |
|
1.94 |
3.05 |
3.79 |
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
20:00 |
Cambuur - Den Haag |
|
2.50 |
3.56 |
2.53 |
20:00 |
Dordrecht - De Graafschap |
|
2.31 |
3.61 |
2.76 |
20:00 |
Maastricht - Helmond |
|
2.39 |
3.59 |
2.65 |
20:00 |
Telstar - Jong PSV |
|
1.88 |
3.80 |
3.60 |
20:00 |
Oss - Eindhoven FC |
|
2.42 |
3.34 |
2.76 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
20:00 |
Farsta - Viggbyholms |
|
1.85 |
3.65 |
3.40 |
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > DIVISION 1 |
|
20:00 |
Al Fujairah - Al Urooba |
|
3.09 |
3.43 |
2.07 |
20:00 |
Al Rams - Al-Taawon |
|
4.37 |
4.08 |
1.60 |
20:00 |
Al Thaid - Dubai City |
|
1.43 |
4.26 |
6.01 |
20:00 |
Masfut - Gulf United |
|
1.91 |
3.51 |
3.45 |
|
20:15 |
Aluminij - Maribor |
|
6.86 |
4.58 |
1.38 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
20:15 |
Stade Nyonnais - Baden |
|
1.64 |
4.00 |
4.32 |
|
20:30 |
Sacachispas - San Martin Burzaco |
|
3.56 |
2.91 |
2.13 |
|
20:30 |
CSR Espanol - Atlas |
|
2.54 |
2.91 |
2.74 |
20:30 |
General Lamadrid - Ituzaingo |
|
1.77 |
3.23 |
4.44 |
20:30 |
Puerto Nuevo - Berazategui |
|
3.24 |
2.97 |
2.19 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR |
|
20:30 |
Deportivo Metalurgico - Barrancas |
|
1.76 |
3.19 |
4.65 |
|
20:30 |
Aparecida EC U20 - Guanabara City U20 |
|
2.06 |
3.64 |
2.89 |
20:30 |
Aparecidense U20 - Itaberai U20 |
|
1.40 |
4.42 |
6.48 |
20:30 |
Guapo M19 U20 - Jataiense U20 |
|
2.85 |
3.25 |
2.24 |
20:30 |
Royal U20 - Trindade U20 |
|
4.50 |
3.76 |
1.65 |
|
20:30 |
Apucarana SC U20 - Patriotas U20 |
|
2.76 |
3.53 |
2.22 |
|
20:30 |
Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen |
|
1.74 |
3.94 |
4.60 |
|
20:30 |
Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
|
4.72 |
3.27 |
1.72 |
|
20:30 |
Bari - Cremonese |
|
3.34 |
3.14 |
2.20 |
|
20:30 |
Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow |
|
1.37 |
4.61 |
7.15 |
|
20:30 |
Radomiak Radom - Rakow |
|
4.19 |
3.51 |
1.82 |
|
20:30 |
Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd |
|
3.97 |
4.15 |
1.66 |
20:30 |
Al Wakra - Al Arabi |
|
2.12 |
3.66 |
2.86 |
|
20:30 |
Amorebieta - Ferrol |
|
2.94 |
2.78 |
2.67 |
20:30 |
Elche - R. Oviedo |
|
1.89 |
3.16 |
4.41 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
20:30 |
Yverdon II - Pully |
|
1.22 |
6.35 |
9.01 |
| | BELGIUM > JUPILER PRO LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
KV Mechelen - St. Truiden |
|
2.08 |
3.43 |
3.41 |
| | ENGLAND > ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Cray Wanderers - Hashtag |
|
2.64 |
3.65 |
2.23 |
|
20:45 |
Bray - Athlone |
|
2.27 |
3.33 |
2.83 |
20:45 |
Cork City - Cobh Ramblers |
|
1.50 |
3.75 |
6.10 |
20:45 |
Finn Harps - UC Dublin |
|
2.13 |
3.23 |
3.16 |
20:45 |
Kerry - Longford |
|
2.45 |
3.14 |
2.73 |
20:45 |
Wexford - Treaty United |
|
1.97 |
3.42 |
3.40 |
| | IRELAND > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Bohemians - Waterford |
|
1.99 |
3.33 |
3.59 |
20:45 |
Derry City - Dundalk |
|
1.41 |
4.15 |
7.70 |
20:45 |
Drogheda - Shelbourne |
|
3.72 |
3.07 |
2.05 |
20:45 |
St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers |
|
3.66 |
3.31 |
1.98 |
|
20:45 |
Salernitana - Sassuolo |
|
3.27 |
3.45 |
2.22 |
|
20:45 |
Sestri Levante - Pineto |
|
2.71 |
2.59 |
2.93 |
|
20:45 |
Foggia - Casertana |
|
2.39 |
2.86 |
3.01 |
|
20:45 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon Siedlce |
|
2.06 |
3.32 |
3.15 |
| | SCOTLAND > LOWLAND LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
Hearts B - East Stirlingshire |
|
1.33 |
5.19 |
6.84 |
|
20:45 |
Bala - Newtown |
|
2.12 |
3.28 |
3.14 |
20:45 |
Haverfordwest - Barry |
|
1.73 |
3.58 |
4.19 |
20:45 |
TNS - Caernarfon |
|
1.07 |
10.05 |
20.42 |
|
21:00 |
Rotherham - Plymouth |
|
4.11 |
3.60 |
1.88 |
|
21:00 |
Lille - Marseille |
|
2.04 |
3.42 |
3.77 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
21:00 |
Al Ittihad - Al Taawon |
|
1.70 |
3.82 |
4.33 |
21:00 |
Al Khaleej - Al Hilal |
|
9.18 |
5.52 |
1.27 |
21:00 |
Al Wehda - Al Ahli SC |
|
6.04 |
4.49 |
1.44 |
21:00 |
Damac - Al Nassr |
|
4.51 |
4.35 |
1.59 |
|
21:15 |
Hamar - Hviti |
|
22.10 |
11.37 |
1.05 |
21:15 |
KH Hlidarendi - Reynir |
|
16.71 |
9.28 |
1.09 |
|
21:15 |
SC Farense - Boavista |
|
2.15 |
3.28 |
3.49 |
|
21:30 |
Pyramids - El Gaish |
|
1.54 |
3.55 |
6.32 |
|
21:30 |
Al Ahli - Moghayer Al Sarhan |
|
2.45 |
2.97 |
2.81 |
21:30 |
Al Wehdat - Al Hussein |
|
2.88 |
2.89 |
2.44 |
21:30 |
Aqaba - Al-Faisaly Amman |
|
9.94 |
4.83 |
1.27 |
|
21:30 |
Grau - Sport Boys |
|
1.52 |
3.93 |
5.88 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
22:00 |
Al Ahly - Simba |
|
1.38 |
4.19 |
7.90 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 12 |
|
22:00 |
Ibarra - CD Marino |
|
3.81 |
3.28 |
1.89 |
22:00 |
Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia |
|
2.40 |
3.16 |
2.71 |
|
22:00 |
Universidad Central - Dep. Tachira |
|
2.47 |
2.88 |
2.93 |
|
22:30 |
Tigres - Huila |
|
2.92 |
2.98 |
2.43 |
|
23:00 |
ASO Chlef - Saoura |
|
1.91 |
3.00 |
4.29 |
23:00 |
Biskra - Kabylie |
|
2.30 |
2.72 |
3.44 |
23:00 |
MC Alger - US Souf |
|
1.02 |
13.09 |
39.91 |
|
23:00 |
Envigado - Pereira |
|
2.96 |
3.02 |
2.46 |
|
23:15 |
Real Sociedad - Olimpia |
|
5.57 |
4.02 |
1.50 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA DE EXPANSION MX |
|
3:05 |
Atl. Morelia - Leones Negros |
|
3.10 |
3.20 |
2.22 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA SUDAMERICANA |
|
4:00 |
Always Ready - Ind. Medellin |
|
1.73 |
3.71 |
4.46 |
4:00 |
Tomayapo - Delfin |
|
3.55 |
3.17 |
2.11 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA DE EXPANSION MX |
|
5:05 |
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tlaxcala |
|
2.86 |
3.11 |
2.41 |
|
8:00 |
Daejeon Korail - Gimhae |
|
2.96 |
2.99 |
2.38 |
|
9:00 |
Yanbian Longding - Chongqing Tonglianglong |
|
2.37 |
2.86 |
3.08 |
9:30 |
Foshan Nanshi - Dalian Yingbo |
|
7.94 |
3.72 |
1.43 |
9:30 |
Jiangxi Lushan - Yunnan Yukun |
|
11.76 |
5.16 |
1.23 |
|
9:30 |
Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua |
|
5.83 |
3.78 |
1.55 |
|
9:30 |
Shanghai Port B - Shenzhen Juniors |
|
2.59 |
2.87 |
2.69 |