Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
0:00 |
Rosario Central - Barracas Central |
|
2.01 |
3.15 |
3.85 |
|
0:00 |
Tuna Luso - Remo |
|
3.16 |
3.20 |
2.15 |
|
0:00 |
Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II |
|
1.86 |
3.87 |
3.32 |
|
0:30 |
Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre |
|
1.55 |
3.92 |
5.15 |
|
0:30 |
Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity |
|
2.19 |
3.51 |
2.79 |
|
0:30 |
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos |
|
1.85 |
3.17 |
4.30 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
1:00 |
Instituto - Argentinos Jrs |
|
2.29 |
2.99 |
3.31 |
| | BOLIVIA > DIVISION PROFESIONAL |
|
1:00 |
Blooming - Aurora |
|
1.91 |
3.48 |
3.62 |
|
1:00 |
LDU Quito - Imbabura |
|
1.29 |
5.20 |
8.25 |
|
1:00 |
Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II |
|
2.56 |
3.40 |
2.43 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
1:30 |
San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. |
|
2.18 |
2.80 |
3.60 |
|
1:30 |
ASAC Concorde - Chemal |
|
2.65 |
2.80 |
2.59 |
|
1:35 |
Palmeiras - Novorizontino |
|
1.27 |
5.11 |
10.37 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:00 |
Olympie Brezova - Hrebec |
|
1.73 |
3.87 |
3.83 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
10:00 |
Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 |
|
1.87 |
3.84 |
3.41 |
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:15 |
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police |
|
4.19 |
3.87 |
1.67 |
10:15 |
Mohammedan - Fortis |
|
1.83 |
3.38 |
3.88 |
10:15 |
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel |
|
1.82 |
3.49 |
3.87 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
10:15 |
Admira Prague - Vltavin |
|
2.45 |
3.33 |
2.57 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Meteor Prague - Slany |
|
1.90 |
3.71 |
3.41 |
10:15 |
Neratovice - Chomutov |
|
2.88 |
3.66 |
2.13 |
10:15 |
Ujezd Prague - Steti |
|
1.35 |
4.80 |
6.98 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION F |
|
10:15 |
Vratimov - Havirov |
|
3.13 |
3.77 |
1.99 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
10:30 |
Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur |
|
1.32 |
4.90 |
7.53 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
10:30 |
Kolin - Jablonec B |
|
2.22 |
3.48 |
2.78 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
10:30 |
Dobrovice - Caslav |
|
1.80 |
3.91 |
3.61 |
10:30 |
Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry |
|
3.77 |
3.83 |
1.77 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:30 |
Slavicin - Batov |
|
1.41 |
4.76 |
5.95 |
| | KYRGYZSTAN > PREMIER LIGA |
|
10:30 |
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh |
|
1.67 |
3.73 |
4.52 |
|
10:30 |
Slovan Bratislava B - Presov |
|
6.60 |
4.61 |
1.37 |
|
10:45 |
HJK - PK-35 |
|
1.07 |
9.80 |
18.75 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
11:00 |
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites |
|
2.21 |
4.05 |
2.59 |
|
11:00 |
Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem |
|
1.58 |
3.69 |
5.32 |
|
11:00 |
Verdy - Kyoto |
|
2.55 |
3.03 |
2.88 |
|
11:00 |
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 |
|
1.49 |
4.48 |
5.40 |
11:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 |
|
11.30 |
8.53 |
1.15 |
|
11:00 |
FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya |
|
1.87 |
3.15 |
4.07 |
|
11:00 |
Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 |
|
3.93 |
3.74 |
1.79 |
11:00 |
Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 |
|
2.78 |
3.39 |
2.25 |
11:00 |
Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 |
|
1.33 |
4.60 |
7.80 |
|
11:30 |
Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd |
|
4.61 |
3.93 |
1.63 |
11:30 |
SC Bengaluru - United SC |
|
1.62 |
3.70 |
4.88 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA REVELACAO U23 |
|
11:30 |
Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 |
|
2.89 |
3.59 |
2.12 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 6 |
|
11:30 |
Castellonense - Castellon B |
|
2.16 |
3.15 |
3.14 |
|
11:30 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin |
|
1.50 |
3.88 |
5.48 |
|
11:35 |
Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana |
|
3.52 |
3.37 |
1.92 |
|
11:45 |
M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne |
|
2.82 |
2.91 |
2.50 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
11:45 |
UE Tona - Castelldefels |
|
2.31 |
3.10 |
2.95 |
|
12:00 |
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku |
|
5.75 |
4.17 |
1.46 |
|
12:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem |
|
1.67 |
3.58 |
4.69 |
12:00 |
M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik |
|
2.10 |
3.35 |
3.14 |
|
12:00 |
Gala - University of Macau |
|
1.73 |
4.31 |
3.53 |
| | POLAND > CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 |
|
2.28 |
3.81 |
2.51 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice |
|
2.38 |
3.42 |
2.57 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
12:00 |
Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard |
|
1.85 |
3.87 |
3.35 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 |
|
12:00 |
SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
|
2.31 |
3.28 |
2.83 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
12:00 |
Os Belenenses - Feirense |
|
2.65 |
3.14 |
2.56 |
|
12:00 |
Trebisov - Petrzalka |
|
3.18 |
3.57 |
1.97 |
|
12:00 |
Raca - Podkonice |
|
1.81 |
3.59 |
3.73 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 13 |
|
12:00 |
Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B |
|
1.43 |
4.04 |
6.99 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 14 |
|
12:00 |
Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga |
|
4.55 |
3.54 |
1.69 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 16 |
|
12:00 |
Casalarreina - Alfaro |
|
4.03 |
3.55 |
1.77 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
12:00 |
Vilafranca - Grama |
|
2.29 |
3.18 |
2.87 |
12:00 |
Prat - Olot |
|
3.42 |
3.00 |
2.14 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 7 |
|
12:00 |
Tres Cantos - Parla |
|
2.24 |
3.07 |
3.03 |
|
12:00 |
Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria |
|
1.37 |
4.27 |
7.71 |
|
12:00 |
Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 |
|
10.40 |
5.95 |
1.23 |
|
12:00 |
Ekenas - KaPa |
|
1.29 |
5.52 |
6.94 |
12:00 |
PEPO - JIPPO |
|
4.34 |
4.56 |
1.55 |
|
12:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira |
|
5.68 |
3.66 |
1.56 |
|
12:30 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya |
|
3.49 |
3.68 |
1.86 |
12:30 |
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek |
|
2.09 |
3.26 |
3.24 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 14 |
|
12:30 |
Olivenza - Jaraiz |
|
2.03 |
3.18 |
3.45 |
|
12:35 |
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou |
|
2.69 |
3.15 |
2.56 |
|
13:00 |
Imisli FK - Shamakhi |
|
2.84 |
2.90 |
2.47 |
|
13:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar |
|
2.04 |
3.10 |
3.71 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
1.95 |
3.72 |
3.25 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
13:00 |
Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork |
|
3.45 |
3.32 |
1.96 |
|
13:00 |
Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 |
|
1.13 |
7.70 |
15.00 |
13:00 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 |
|
2.19 |
3.42 |
3.04 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 12 |
|
13:00 |
Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida |
|
1.45 |
3.89 |
6.45 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
13:00 |
Lunds - Rosengard |
|
1.59 |
3.95 |
4.82 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
13:00 |
Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK |
|
1.74 |
3.66 |
3.92 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
13:00 |
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm |
|
4.29 |
3.82 |
1.65 |
13:00 |
Osterlen - Nosaby |
|
1.69 |
3.93 |
3.91 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
13:00 |
Enskede - Nykopings |
|
1.56 |
4.40 |
4.31 |
13:00 |
Smedby - Sylvia |
|
3.62 |
4.01 |
1.74 |
|
13:15 |
Tadamon - Tripoli |
|
2.46 |
3.01 |
2.80 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:30 |
Gabala - Neftci Baku |
|
3.26 |
3.30 |
2.06 |
|
13:30 |
Bristol City - Leicester |
|
5.20 |
3.90 |
1.65 |
|
13:30 |
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev |
|
4.85 |
3.89 |
1.59 |
|
13:30 |
Barry - Penybont |
|
3.56 |
3.36 |
1.95 |
13:30 |
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth |
|
2.34 |
3.29 |
2.76 |
13:30 |
Connahs Q. - Newtown |
|
1.56 |
4.18 |
4.80 |
13:30 |
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest |
|
3.03 |
3.08 |
2.30 |
|
13:45 |
Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko |
|
3.68 |
3.10 |
2.10 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > WWIN LIGA BIH |
|
14:00 |
Igman K. - Sloga Doboj |
|
1.89 |
3.71 |
3.48 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
14:00 |
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov |
|
1.34 |
5.18 |
6.81 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
14:00 |
Cesky Brod - Ostrov |
|
1.80 |
3.87 |
3.62 |
|
14:00 |
Millwall - West Brom |
|
3.23 |
3.01 |
2.44 |
| | ENGLAND > NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Gloucester - Brackley Town |
|
4.46 |
3.72 |
1.67 |
| | ENGLAND > PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 |
|
1.28 |
6.44 |
7.08 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Adama City - St. George |
|
4.23 |
3.02 |
1.91 |
|
14:00 |
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon |
|
2.32 |
3.25 |
2.83 |
14:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona |
|
2.69 |
3.22 |
2.43 |
14:00 |
Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias |
|
3.62 |
3.28 |
1.96 |
14:00 |
Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda |
|
2.79 |
3.46 |
2.25 |
14:00 |
Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
1.30 |
4.73 |
8.98 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
14:00 |
Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin |
|
25.43 |
9.70 |
1.06 |
| | ROMANIA > LIGA 3 SERIA 10 |
|
14:00 |
CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei |
|
1.56 |
3.94 |
5.09 |
14:00 |
Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare |
|
1.73 |
3.65 |
4.05 |
|
14:00 |
CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu |
|
1.25 |
5.46 |
9.50 |
14:00 |
Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi |
|
1.57 |
4.03 |
4.78 |
|
14:00 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita |
|
2.04 |
4.24 |
2.70 |
|
14:00 |
Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti |
|
1.69 |
3.87 |
4.14 |
14:00 |
Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara |
|
1.62 |
3.94 |
4.45 |
|
14:00 |
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva |
|
2.16 |
3.71 |
2.71 |
14:00 |
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 |
|
1.13 |
9.22 |
12.22 |
|
14:00 |
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei |
|
1.92 |
3.72 |
3.19 |
|
14:00 |
Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda |
|
1.29 |
5.03 |
8.11 |
|
14:00 |
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
5.15 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
14:00 |
Vasalund - Karlbergs |
|
1.43 |
4.53 |
5.96 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
14:00 |
Torns - Torslanda |
|
2.07 |
3.53 |
3.03 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping |
|
1.46 |
4.32 |
5.43 |
14:00 |
Forward - Grebbestad |
|
2.21 |
3.68 |
2.66 |
14:00 |
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK |
|
2.77 |
3.59 |
2.16 |
14:00 |
Herrestads AIF - Kumla |
|
1.61 |
4.08 |
4.28 |
14:00 |
Saffle SK - Stenungsunds |
|
2.10 |
3.54 |
2.92 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Enkopings SK - Gute |
|
2.15 |
3.57 |
2.80 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Astrio - Tord |
|
1.63 |
3.86 |
4.45 |
14:00 |
Laholms - Ockero |
|
1.90 |
3.68 |
3.24 |
|
14:00 |
Airtel Kitara - BUL |
|
1.91 |
3.16 |
3.99 |
14:00 |
Wakiso Giants - NEC FC |
|
2.80 |
3.05 |
2.40 |
|
14:00 |
Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
|
1.45 |
3.88 |
6.90 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
14:00 |
Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo |
|
2.41 |
3.00 |
2.98 |
|
14:00 |
VPS - Jaro |
|
1.53 |
3.70 |
5.75 |
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Highlanders - Simba Bhora |
|
1.78 |
3.24 |
4.70 |
|
14:30 |
Madura United - PSS Sleman |
|
1.60 |
4.12 |
4.44 |
14:30 |
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang |
|
2.18 |
3.43 |
2.87 |
14:30 |
PSM Makassar - Borneo |
|
2.44 |
3.18 |
2.67 |
|
14:30 |
Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 |
|
1.60 |
4.10 |
4.44 |
14:30 |
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 |
|
1.77 |
3.46 |
4.22 |
|
14:30 |
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense |
|
2.77 |
2.71 |
2.70 |
14:30 |
Virtus Bolzano - Este |
|
3.14 |
3.01 |
2.21 |
|
15:00 |
Egnatia - Kukesi |
|
1.93 |
3.38 |
3.43 |
|
15:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
|
3.02 |
3.26 |
2.22 |
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Masitoaka - Orapa United |
|
2.95 |
2.72 |
2.53 |
|
15:00 |
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport |
|
3.71 |
3.51 |
1.82 |
15:00 |
Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo |
|
1.69 |
3.63 |
4.41 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
15:00 |
Hostoun - Povltavska FA |
|
2.02 |
3.56 |
3.07 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
15:00 |
Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B |
|
1.70 |
3.79 |
4.09 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
15:00 |
Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou |
|
1.35 |
4.87 |
7.06 |
15:00 |
Lisen B - Velke Mezirici |
|
1.30 |
5.58 |
7.58 |
15:00 |
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov |
|
1.87 |
4.09 |
3.25 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
15:00 |
Holesov - Vsetin |
|
2.20 |
3.96 |
2.56 |
15:00 |
Prerov - Novy Jicin |
|
1.87 |
4.09 |
3.27 |
|
15:00 |
Blansko - Start Brno |
|
2.03 |
3.58 |
3.11 |
15:00 |
Hodonin - Zlinsko |
|
2.01 |
3.51 |
3.18 |
15:00 |
Uhersky Brod - Zlin B |
|
3.30 |
3.56 |
1.96 |
| | ENGLAND > PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 |
|
1.92 |
4.14 |
3.01 |
|
15:00 |
Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 |
|
1.98 |
3.79 |
3.11 |
|
15:00 |
Jelgava - Metta/LU |
|
3.03 |
3.14 |
2.23 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
15:00 |
Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense |
|
1.60 |
3.77 |
5.13 |
|
15:00 |
Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 |
|
2.72 |
3.98 |
2.18 |
15:00 |
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 |
|
1.48 |
4.33 |
5.81 |
15:00 |
Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 |
|
2.72 |
3.75 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 |
|
1.09 |
9.30 |
19.50 |
|
15:00 |
Jedinstvo U. - Metalac |
|
1.92 |
3.00 |
4.04 |
15:00 |
Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda |
|
2.47 |
2.95 |
2.82 |
|
15:00 |
Puchov - D. Kubin |
|
1.39 |
4.58 |
6.27 |
|
15:00 |
Malacky - Sered |
|
3.35 |
3.33 |
2.02 |
15:00 |
Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto |
|
1.22 |
6.11 |
9.36 |
|
15:00 |
Ilirija - Triglav |
|
2.32 |
3.38 |
2.68 |
|
15:00 |
Rogaska - Bravo |
|
2.99 |
3.18 |
2.26 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
15:00 |
Falkenberg - Trollhattan |
|
1.68 |
3.80 |
4.23 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
15:00 |
Team TG - IFK Lulea |
|
1.57 |
4.06 |
4.63 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Kristianstad - Simrishamn |
|
1.71 |
3.83 |
3.91 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
OKMK - Bunyodkor |
|
1.83 |
3.44 |
3.94 |
|
15:00 |
Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major |
|
2.33 |
3.76 |
2.53 |
15:00 |
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic |
|
1.61 |
4.37 |
4.17 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
15:15 |
Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent |
|
2.14 |
3.20 |
3.22 |
|
15:30 |
Arda - Krumovgrad |
|
2.12 |
3.03 |
3.58 |
|
15:30 |
Bjelovar - Grobnican |
|
1.80 |
3.66 |
3.79 |
15:30 |
Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo |
|
2.01 |
3.31 |
3.42 |
15:30 |
Kustosija - Jadran LP |
|
1.73 |
3.59 |
4.17 |
15:30 |
Opatija - Zdralovi |
|
1.90 |
3.35 |
3.81 |
|
15:30 |
Solin - Jarun |
|
1.79 |
3.45 |
4.08 |
|
15:30 |
FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B |
|
3.29 |
3.60 |
1.94 |
|
15:30 |
Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 |
|
3.66 |
3.77 |
1.80 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
15:30 |
Luzino - Notec Czarnkow |
|
2.68 |
3.62 |
2.23 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
15:30 |
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa |
|
1.38 |
4.80 |
6.11 |
|
15:30 |
Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana |
|
1.81 |
3.57 |
3.82 |
|
15:30 |
Gresford - Ruthin |
|
2.05 |
3.05 |
3.65 |
15:30 |
Llandudno - Holywell |
|
9.18 |
6.67 |
1.21 |
15:30 |
Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC |
|
2.25 |
2.95 |
3.25 |
15:30 |
Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC |
|
1.47 |
3.80 |
7.00 |
15:30 |
Porthmadog - Airbus |
|
11.28 |
8.00 |
1.15 |
|
15:30 |
Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town |
|
1.08 |
10.42 |
16.29 |
15:30 |
Ammanford - Caerau Ely |
|
1.82 |
4.33 |
3.26 |
15:30 |
Llanelli - Pontardawe |
|
1.19 |
7.29 |
9.11 |
15:30 |
Trefelin - Goytre Utd |
|
2.29 |
3.89 |
2.53 |
|
15:30 |
Klubi 04 - SalPa |
|
2.25 |
3.65 |
2.63 |
|
15:50 |
Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb |
|
2.66 |
3.03 |
2.62 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Kapaz - Qarabag |
|
11.12 |
6.40 |
1.18 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > WWIN LIGA BIH |
|
16:00 |
Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo |
|
2.66 |
3.43 |
2.35 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
16:00 |
Velvary - Teplice B |
|
1.28 |
5.34 |
7.88 |
|
16:00 |
Cardiff - Sunderland |
|
2.57 |
3.02 |
3.01 |
16:00 |
Huddersfield - Coventry |
|
3.13 |
3.46 |
2.25 |
16:00 |
Hull - Stoke |
|
1.94 |
3.61 |
3.83 |
16:00 |
Norwich - Plymouth |
|
1.48 |
4.56 |
6.30 |
16:00 |
Preston - Rotherham |
|
1.49 |
4.12 |
7.28 |
16:00 |
QPR - Birmingham |
|
2.00 |
3.46 |
3.77 |
16:00 |
Sheffield Wed - Swansea |
|
2.54 |
3.35 |
2.78 |
16:00 |
Southampton - Middlesbrough |
|
1.53 |
4.73 |
5.29 |
| | ENGLAND > ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Cray Wanderers - Chatham |
|
2.81 |
3.47 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Folkestone - Lewes |
|
2.60 |
3.51 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Haringey - Hastings |
|
3.78 |
3.73 |
1.76 |
|
16:00 |
Barnsley - Cambridge Utd |
|
1.39 |
4.74 |
7.37 |
16:00 |
Derby - Blackpool |
|
1.81 |
3.43 |
4.48 |
16:00 |
Exeter - Charlton |
|
2.67 |
3.32 |
2.55 |
16:00 |
Fleetwood - Cheltenham |
|
2.07 |
3.29 |
3.58 |
16:00 |
Lincoln - Leyton Orient |
|
2.07 |
3.19 |
3.65 |
16:00 |
Peterborough - Carlisle |
|
1.22 |
6.43 |
10.88 |
16:00 |
Port Vale - Bristol Rovers |
|
2.21 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
16:00 |
Reading - Northampton |
|
1.69 |
3.86 |
4.65 |
16:00 |
Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd |
|
3.64 |
3.29 |
2.04 |
16:00 |
Stevenage - Bolton |
|
2.81 |
3.24 |
2.47 |
16:00 |
Wigan - Burton |
|
1.94 |
3.38 |
3.90 |
16:00 |
Wycombe - Portsmouth |
|
3.45 |
3.41 |
2.07 |
|
16:00 |
Accrington - Morecambe |
|
2.12 |
3.56 |
3.16 |
16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate |
|
1.48 |
4.22 |
6.41 |
16:00 |
Barrow - Grimsby |
|
1.86 |
3.49 |
4.14 |
16:00 |
Bradford City - Tranmere |
|
2.14 |
3.46 |
3.20 |
16:00 |
Colchester - Newport |
|
1.84 |
3.65 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Crawley - Doncaster |
|
2.19 |
3.52 |
3.08 |
16:00 |
Forest Green - Stockport County |
|
5.85 |
3.90 |
1.57 |
16:00 |
Gillingham - Crewe |
|
2.05 |
3.39 |
3.53 |
16:00 |
MK Dons - Walsall |
|
1.93 |
3.65 |
3.68 |
16:00 |
Salford - Sutton |
|
2.00 |
3.51 |
3.54 |
16:00 |
Swindon - Notts Co |
|
2.29 |
3.89 |
2.68 |
16:00 |
Wrexham - Mansfield |
|
2.36 |
3.56 |
2.75 |
| | ENGLAND > NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH |
|
16:00 |
Alfreton - Rushall |
|
1.80 |
3.48 |
3.99 |
16:00 |
Banbury - Hereford |
|
5.43 |
4.09 |
1.51 |
16:00 |
Blyth - Curzon Ashton |
|
2.62 |
3.40 |
2.39 |
16:00 |
Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports |
|
1.65 |
3.79 |
4.46 |
16:00 |
Buxton - Chester |
|
2.96 |
3.16 |
2.26 |
16:00 |
Darlington - Chorley |
|
2.92 |
3.43 |
2.16 |
16:00 |
Farsley - Southport |
|
2.86 |
3.19 |
2.31 |
16:00 |
Scarborough - Warrington |
|
2.13 |
3.37 |
3.06 |
16:00 |
Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn |
|
1.36 |
4.47 |
7.50 |
16:00 |
South Shields - Spennymoor |
|
2.22 |
3.40 |
2.87 |
| | ENGLAND > NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Bath - Weymouth |
|
1.63 |
3.73 |
4.72 |
16:00 |
Chelmsford - Dartford |
|
1.44 |
4.29 |
6.03 |
16:00 |
Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone |
|
2.87 |
3.19 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Farnborough - Chippenham |
|
1.51 |
4.16 |
5.15 |
16:00 |
Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge |
|
2.18 |
3.29 |
3.01 |
16:00 |
Havant & W - Worthing |
|
3.04 |
3.74 |
2.00 |
16:00 |
Hemel Hempstead - Aveley |
|
2.71 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
St. Albans - Braintree |
|
2.45 |
3.24 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
Welling - Dover |
|
1.41 |
4.38 |
6.45 |
16:00 |
Weston-super-Mare - Taunton |
|
1.76 |
3.51 |
4.15 |
16:00 |
Yeovil - Torquay |
|
1.70 |
3.60 |
4.38 |
| | ENGLAND > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Boreham Wood - Dag & Red |
|
2.78 |
3.26 |
2.39 |
16:00 |
Dorking - Bromley |
|
2.97 |
3.51 |
2.16 |
16:00 |
Ebbsfleet - Southend |
|
2.89 |
3.35 |
2.28 |
16:00 |
Gateshead - Rochdale |
|
1.42 |
4.56 |
6.24 |
16:00 |
Hartlepool - FC Halifax |
|
2.55 |
3.34 |
2.56 |
16:00 |
Kidderminster - Altrincham |
|
2.30 |
3.19 |
2.99 |
16:00 |
Maidenhead - Aldershot |
|
3.89 |
3.62 |
1.83 |
16:00 |
Oldham - AFC Fylde |
|
2.22 |
3.33 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Oxford City - Wealdstone |
|
5.09 |
4.14 |
1.56 |
16:00 |
Solihull Moors - Barnet |
|
4.33 |
3.78 |
1.71 |
16:00 |
Woking - Eastleigh |
|
1.69 |
3.67 |
4.54 |
16:00 |
York City - Chesterfield |
|
2.83 |
3.54 |
2.23 |
| | ENGLAND > NPL PREMIER DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Ashton Utd - Whitby |
|
2.10 |
3.44 |
2.95 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Hitchin - Needham Market |
|
4.43 |
4.04 |
1.60 |
16:00 |
AFC Telford - Redditch |
|
1.67 |
3.72 |
4.29 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Basingstoke - Gosport |
|
2.79 |
3.61 |
2.16 |
16:00 |
Chesham - Hayes & Yeading |
|
1.32 |
5.03 |
7.16 |
16:00 |
Hungerford - Bracknell |
|
2.19 |
3.68 |
2.66 |
16:00 |
Poole - AFC Totton |
|
3.94 |
3.95 |
1.69 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA 2 |
|
16:00 |
Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi |
|
2.21 |
3.56 |
2.90 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA |
|
16:00 |
Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 |
|
1.92 |
3.37 |
3.51 |
|
16:00 |
Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 |
|
1.73 |
3.59 |
4.08 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
16:00 |
Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
|
2.87 |
3.46 |
2.16 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GROUP A |
|
16:00 |
CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos |
|
2.98 |
2.81 |
2.45 |
|
16:00 |
Radnik - Vojvodina |
|
4.05 |
3.26 |
1.86 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 5 |
|
16:00 |
Rapitenca - Mollerussa |
|
2.05 |
3.14 |
3.45 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
FBK Karlstad - Taby |
|
2.36 |
3.57 |
2.57 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Kongahalla - Motala |
|
2.75 |
3.75 |
2.12 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Hittarp - Bergdalens IK |
|
1.81 |
4.00 |
3.27 |
|
16:00 |
Chaika - Zvyagel |
|
4.56 |
3.78 |
1.66 |
|
16:00 |
Ilves - AC Oulu |
|
2.07 |
3.42 |
3.12 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
16:30 |
Domazlice - Plzen B |
|
1.50 |
4.12 |
5.31 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
16:30 |
Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B |
|
1.88 |
3.65 |
3.42 |
|
16:30 |
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus |
|
1.74 |
3.29 |
5.00 |
| | PORTUGAL > LIGA PORTUGAL 2 |
|
16:30 |
Tondela - Vilaverdense |
|
1.61 |
3.68 |
5.12 |
|
16:30 |
Gil Vicente - Famalicao |
|
2.40 |
3.09 |
3.15 |
|
16:30 |
FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt |
|
2.89 |
2.88 |
2.60 |
|
17:00 |
Dynamo Brest - Smorgon |
|
1.30 |
5.04 |
8.88 |
|
17:00 |
SK Hranice - Bohunice |
|
2.29 |
3.46 |
2.66 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame |
|
1.50 |
3.51 |
6.78 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi |
|
2.49 |
3.17 |
2.64 |
| | LIBERIA > LFA FIRST DIVISION |
|
17:00 |
Freeport - Nimba Kwado |
|
1.84 |
3.43 |
4.03 |
|
17:00 |
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai |
|
3.48 |
3.55 |
1.89 |
17:00 |
FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA |
|
8.04 |
4.53 |
1.33 |
17:00 |
Siauliai 2 - Neptunas |
|
6.10 |
4.59 |
1.40 |
|
17:00 |
Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 |
|
2.01 |
3.41 |
3.24 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA PREMIER SERIE A |
|
17:00 |
Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo |
|
2.34 |
3.23 |
2.78 |
|
17:00 |
Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 |
|
4.52 |
4.55 |
1.57 |
|
17:00 |
Pohronie - Komarno |
|
4.43 |
3.70 |
1.65 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 11 |
|
17:00 |
Felanitx - Santanyi |
|
5.44 |
3.62 |
1.56 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Torina - Escobedo |
|
2.54 |
3.21 |
2.54 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 6 |
|
17:00 |
Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 |
|
3.17 |
3.14 |
2.15 |
|
17:30 |
Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov |
|
2.03 |
3.62 |
3.62 |
|
17:30 |
Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda |
|
2.99 |
3.00 |
2.37 |
|
17:30 |
Maribor - Radomlje |
|
1.41 |
4.48 |
6.49 |
| | SPAIN > TERCERA RFEF GROUP 3 |
|
17:30 |
Laredo - Vimenor |
|
1.66 |
3.52 |
4.66 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
18:00 |
Motz/Silz - SC Imst |
|
1.85 |
3.15 |
4.30 |
|
18:00 |
Grodig - UFC Siezenheim |
|
1.13 |
7.30 |
14.17 |
|
18:00 |
Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia |
|
1.50 |
3.70 |
6.92 |
|
18:00 |
Karlovac - Hrvace |
|
1.35 |
4.84 |
7.29 |
|
18:00 |
Slaven Belupo - Osijek |
|
3.25 |
3.24 |
2.11 |
| | CYPRUS > CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
18:00 |
Apollon - Zakakiou |
|
1.20 |
6.01 |
10.71 |
18:00 |
Doxa - Othellos Athienou |
|
2.16 |
3.28 |
3.11 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP A |
|
18:00 |
Pisek - Dukla Prague B |
|
2.33 |
3.45 |
2.62 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CFL GROUP B |
|
18:00 |
Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
|
1.73 |
3.90 |
3.77 |
|
18:00 |
Brno - Sparta Prague B |
|
1.58 |
3.90 |
4.84 |
18:00 |
Jihlava - Dukla Prague |
|
2.96 |
3.34 |
2.18 |
18:00 |
Opava - Kromeriz |
|
1.58 |
3.74 |
5.13 |
18:00 |
Pribram - Vlasim |
|
2.02 |
3.22 |
3.48 |
| | ENGLAND > NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH |
|
18:00 |
Truro - Slough |
|
3.65 |
3.66 |
1.83 |
| | GEORGIA > CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA |
|
18:00 |
Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi |
|
1.92 |
3.37 |
3.56 |
|
18:00 |
Banga - Dziugas Telsiai |
|
2.61 |
2.81 |
2.68 |
|
18:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
1.92 |
3.41 |
3.63 |
18:00 |
TSC - Vozdovac |
|
1.34 |
4.71 |
7.46 |
|
18:10 |
Leoben - Kapfenberg |
|
1.63 |
3.70 |
4.93 |
18:10 |
St. Polten - Amstetten |
|
1.53 |
4.11 |
5.34 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
18:30 |
Saalfelden - Wolfurt |
|
1.40 |
4.10 |
8.25 |
|
18:30 |
Blackburn - Ipswich |
|
3.74 |
3.71 |
1.93 |
|
18:30 |
NK Krka - Fuzinar |
|
1.84 |
3.59 |
3.55 |
18:30 |
Rudar - Tolmin |
|
1.67 |
3.62 |
4.44 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Simba - Al Ahly |
|
2.51 |
3.09 |
2.72 |
|
19:00 |
KF Tirana - Teuta |
|
1.83 |
3.40 |
3.82 |
19:00 |
Vllaznia - Erzeni |
|
1.51 |
3.71 |
5.74 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) |
|
2.35 |
2.96 |
3.17 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR |
|
19:00 |
Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television |
|
1.94 |
3.31 |
3.59 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:00 |
Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg |
|
8.30 |
5.69 |
1.25 |
19:00 |
Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) |
|
1.68 |
4.01 |
3.93 |
19:00 |
SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger |
|
1.61 |
4.00 |
4.39 |
19:00 |
Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt |
|
1.50 |
4.49 |
4.83 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:00 |
Drassburg - Neusiedl |
|
2.86 |
3.68 |
2.10 |
19:00 |
Marchfeld - TWL Elektra |
|
1.46 |
4.32 |
5.54 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
19:00 |
Schwaz - TSV St. Johann |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.80 |
|
19:00 |
Eugendorf - SAK 1914 |
|
1.80 |
3.72 |
3.67 |
|
19:00 |
SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz |
|
5.07 |
4.50 |
1.48 |
19:00 |
Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf |
|
1.47 |
4.27 |
5.32 |
19:00 |
UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV |
|
1.51 |
4.36 |
4.80 |
|
19:00 |
Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl |
|
1.13 |
8.09 |
12.08 |
|
19:00 |
Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 |
|
6.15 |
4.39 |
1.41 |
|
19:00 |
Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 |
|
1.09 |
8.07 |
16.25 |
|
19:00 |
Silkeborg - Fredericia |
|
1.76 |
3.67 |
4.24 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA PREMIER SERIE B |
|
19:00 |
Dongu - Caja Oblatos |
|
3.78 |
3.63 |
1.78 |
| | NETHERLANDS > DERDE DIVISIE |
|
19:00 |
Kloetinge - Hoek |
|
2.31 |
3.49 |
2.62 |
|
19:00 |
Benfica - Chaves |
|
1.10 |
9.99 |
22.25 |
|
19:00 |
Dubocica - Macva |
|
2.14 |
2.84 |
3.58 |
|
19:00 |
Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda |
|
1.45 |
4.67 |
5.29 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Varbergs GIF - Savedalen |
|
2.30 |
3.66 |
2.50 |
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > UAE LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai |
|
2.68 |
3.56 |
2.29 |
19:00 |
Ittihad Kalba - Ajman |
|
1.90 |
3.82 |
3.30 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
19:26 |
Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki |
|
2.31 |
3.49 |
2.62 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR |
|
19:30 |
Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate |
|
1.34 |
4.59 |
8.05 |
|
19:30 |
Austria Vienna - BW Linz |
|
1.71 |
3.72 |
4.72 |
|
19:30 |
Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin |
|
1.70 |
4.03 |
3.93 |
19:30 |
Parndorf - Halbturn |
|
1.02 |
17.57 |
28.14 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:30 |
Kremser - SV Oberwart |
|
1.46 |
4.44 |
5.33 |
19:30 |
Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) |
|
2.98 |
3.54 |
2.09 |
|
19:30 |
Chateauroux - Martigues |
|
2.70 |
2.97 |
2.59 |
19:30 |
Cholet - Red Star |
|
4.23 |
3.41 |
1.78 |
19:30 |
Dijon - Nimes |
|
1.89 |
3.30 |
3.83 |
19:30 |
Le Mans - Epinal |
|
1.55 |
3.82 |
5.41 |
19:30 |
Marignane GCB - Versailles |
|
3.23 |
2.99 |
2.22 |
|
19:30 |
Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya |
|
5.44 |
3.88 |
1.52 |
|
19:30 |
Shamal - Al Ahli Doha |
|
2.58 |
3.55 |
2.35 |
19:30 |
Umm-Salal - Muaither SC |
|
2.50 |
3.53 |
2.43 |
|
19:30 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj |
|
3.41 |
3.33 |
2.07 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
19:30 |
Al Adalah - Al Taraji |
|
1.34 |
4.52 |
7.58 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
19:30 |
Stade Nyonnais - Sion |
|
4.53 |
3.80 |
1.65 |
19:30 |
Xamax - Schaffhausen |
|
1.75 |
3.55 |
4.19 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
19:45 |
Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood |
|
2.46 |
3.15 |
2.66 |
19:45 |
Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa |
|
2.66 |
3.17 |
2.44 |
|
2:00 |
Alianza Lima - Los Chankas |
|
1.19 |
6.12 |
12.63 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA DE EXPANSION MX |
|
2:05 |
Atl. Morelia - Venados |
|
2.34 |
3.00 |
3.07 |
| | BELGIUM > CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Beerschot VA - Genk U23 |
|
1.47 |
4.50 |
5.52 |
20:00 |
Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender |
|
5.60 |
4.32 |
1.48 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > WWIN LIGA BIH |
|
20:00 |
Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar |
|
2.45 |
2.87 |
2.93 |
|
20:00 |
Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC |
|
1.70 |
3.71 |
4.34 |
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
20:00 |
De Graafschap - Jong AZ |
|
1.66 |
4.10 |
4.43 |
20:00 |
Den Bosch - Dordrecht |
|
3.58 |
3.76 |
1.90 |
20:00 |
Den Haag - Groningen |
|
2.80 |
3.39 |
2.35 |
20:00 |
Eindhoven FC - Cambuur |
|
2.58 |
3.50 |
2.50 |
20:00 |
FC Emmen - Jong Ajax |
|
1.49 |
4.59 |
5.55 |
20:00 |
Helmond - Willem II |
|
4.18 |
3.73 |
1.77 |
20:00 |
NAC Breda - Maastricht |
|
1.40 |
4.93 |
6.39 |
20:00 |
Telstar - Jong Utrecht |
|
1.68 |
3.83 |
4.57 |
20:00 |
Venlo - Oss |
|
1.63 |
3.96 |
4.82 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
20:00 |
Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya |
|
2.43 |
3.18 |
2.65 |
20:00 |
Al Jabalain - Ohod |
|
2.02 |
3.28 |
3.32 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Al Akhdoud - Al Raed |
|
2.43 |
3.32 |
2.71 |
20:00 |
Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC |
|
2.81 |
3.29 |
2.35 |
20:00 |
Al Ittihad - Al Feiha |
|
1.36 |
4.96 |
6.93 |
20:00 |
Al Taawon - Al Hazem |
|
1.60 |
4.14 |
4.69 |
20:00 |
Damac - Al Khaleej |
|
2.06 |
3.34 |
3.45 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Penarol - Nacional |
|
2.13 |
3.18 |
3.33 |
|
20:15 |
Domzale - Mura |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.77 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
20:15 |
Bellinzona - Aarau |
|
2.79 |
3.26 |
2.35 |
|
20:30 |
Ried - Grazer AK |
|
2.11 |
3.42 |
3.12 |
|
20:30 |
Al Salt - Sahab |
|
2.18 |
2.99 |
3.28 |
|
20:30 |
Burgos CF - Espanyol |
|
2.55 |
2.90 |
2.96 |
|
20:30 |
Prestatyn - Flint |
|
7.78 |
6.83 |
1.23 |
|
20:30 |
Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds |
|
1.05 |
11.92 |
24.87 |
| | BELGIUM > JUPILER PRO LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
Gent - St. Liege |
|
1.61 |
4.09 |
5.04 |
| | ENGLAND > ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Concord - Carshalton |
|
6.18 |
4.39 |
1.40 |
|
20:45 |
Bray - Cobh Ramblers |
|
2.20 |
3.38 |
2.90 |
20:45 |
Cork City - Athlone |
|
1.40 |
4.30 |
6.81 |
20:45 |
Kerry - Wexford |
|
3.84 |
3.49 |
1.83 |
20:45 |
Longford - UC Dublin |
|
2.67 |
3.05 |
2.51 |
20:45 |
Treaty United - Finn Harps |
|
2.08 |
3.38 |
3.13 |
| | IRELAND > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Derry City - Galway |
|
1.70 |
3.32 |
5.28 |
20:45 |
Drogheda - St. Patricks |
|
3.52 |
3.35 |
2.01 |
20:45 |
Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians |
|
1.47 |
4.09 |
6.38 |
20:45 |
Shelbourne - Dundalk |
|
1.77 |
3.37 |
4.57 |
20:45 |
Waterford - Sligo Rovers |
|
2.62 |
3.00 |
2.72 |
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IRISH CUP |
|
20:45 |
Glentoran - Linfield |
|
2.76 |
3.21 |
2.38 |
|
20:45 |
Ayr - Airdrieonians |
|
2.66 |
3.18 |
2.54 |
|
21:00 |
Watford - Leeds |
|
6.12 |
4.41 |
1.51 |
|
21:00 |
Lille - Lens |
|
2.10 |
3.32 |
3.70 |
|
21:00 |
Cadiz CF - Granada CF |
|
2.02 |
3.28 |
4.08 |
|
21:00 |
Zamora - Angostura |
|
2.22 |
2.91 |
3.34 |
|
21:30 |
Estrela - Sporting CP |
|
11.54 |
6.12 |
1.24 |
|
22:00 |
Annaba - Constantine |
|
11.34 |
5.47 |
1.21 |
22:00 |
Biskra - Oran |
|
1.97 |
2.92 |
4.03 |
22:00 |
CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou |
|
1.30 |
4.64 |
8.62 |
22:00 |
Mostaganem - Hussein Dey |
|
1.29 |
4.73 |
8.59 |
| | ARGENTINA > COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. |
|
2.79 |
2.99 |
2.62 |
22:00 |
Tigre - Belgrano |
|
2.70 |
2.93 |
2.78 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL |
|
22:00 |
Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas |
|
2.21 |
3.16 |
3.03 |
|
22:00 |
San Felipe - Limache |
|
2.39 |
3.25 |
2.74 |
|
23:00 |
Alianza - Deportes Tolima |
|
2.95 |
3.14 |
2.39 |
|
23:00 |
Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid |
|
2.10 |
3.08 |
3.30 |
23:00 |
Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi |
|
2.63 |
2.89 |
2.64 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA NACIONAL |
|
23:05 |
Agropecuario - Quilmes |
|
2.38 |
2.89 |
3.19 |
|
23:30 |
Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott |
|
1.59 |
3.42 |
5.62 |
| | MEXICO > LIGA DE EXPANSION MX |
|
4:05 |
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante |
|
5.43 |
3.79 |
1.56 |
|
9:00 |
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 |
|
5.77 |
5.23 |
1.42 |
|
9:45 |
Adelaide United - Western United |
|
1.97 |
4.19 |
3.18 |