Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE |
|
0:00 |
Foz do Iguacu - Londrina |
|
2.76 |
3.03 |
2.43 |
|
0:00 |
Bucaramanga - Petrolera |
|
2.17 |
3.05 |
3.18 |
0:00 |
Deportes Tolima - Huila |
|
1.65 |
3.48 |
4.82 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:00 |
Santa Tecla - UES |
|
1.34 |
4.44 |
7.21 |
|
0:00 |
Lobos BUAP - Venados |
|
1.62 |
3.73 |
4.52 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:00 |
Cruz Azul - U.A.N.L.- Tigres |
|
2.26 |
3.12 |
3.12 |
0:00 |
Queretaro - Pachuca |
|
2.83 |
3.24 |
2.37 |
|
0:00 |
Chorrillo - Atl. Nacional |
|
1.53 |
3.53 |
5.73 |
0:00 |
Tauro - Plaza Amador |
|
2.22 |
2.86 |
3.21 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:00 |
Sisley - Club Nacional |
|
5.41 |
4.00 |
1.51 |
|
0:10 |
DC United - Columbus Crew |
|
2.16 |
3.37 |
3.22 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:30 |
Huracan - Defensa y Justicia |
|
2.89 |
2.93 |
2.51 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:30 |
Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion |
|
3.56 |
3.54 |
1.86 |
|
1:00 |
Curico Unido - S. Morning |
|
1.63 |
3.50 |
4.79 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
1:00 |
Comunicaciones - Guastatoya |
|
1.58 |
3.44 |
5.36 |
|
1:00 |
Orlando City - Philadelphia Union |
|
2.06 |
3.39 |
3.46 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
1:30 |
Chalatenango - Sonsonate |
|
2.23 |
3.30 |
2.75 |
|
1:30 |
FC Dallas - New England Revolution |
|
1.61 |
3.83 |
5.29 |
1:45 |
Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes |
|
1.78 |
3.51 |
4.47 |
|
10:00 |
UTA Arad - FC Brasov |
|
1.68 |
3.51 |
4.43 |
|
10:00 |
Tyumen - FC Tambov |
|
2.33 |
2.93 |
3.01 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
10:00 |
Jeju Utd - Jeonnam |
|
1.67 |
3.69 |
4.57 |
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
10:00 |
Belshina - Dnepr Mogilev |
|
2.49 |
3.23 |
2.54 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
10:15 |
Olympic FC - Moreton Bay Utd |
|
1.63 |
4.15 |
3.96 |
|
10:15 |
Prevysov - Olympia HK |
|
5.21 |
4.01 |
1.50 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
Zizkov - Varnsdorf |
|
2.11 |
3.18 |
3.15 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:15 |
Admira Prague - Klatovy |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Meteor Prague - Libis |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
10:15 |
Slavicin - Brumov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Valasske Mezirici - Dolni Benesov |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Velke Mezirici - Unicov |
|
1.97 |
3.70 |
3.11 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
10:30 |
Pelhrimov - Tasovice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Slavia Prague U21 - Liberec U21 |
|
1.91 |
3.76 |
3.14 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
10:30 |
Dresden U19 - JFV Nordwest U19 |
|
1.59 |
4.19 |
4.17 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Guangzhou R&F U19 - Pegasus |
|
5.28 |
4.25 |
1.46 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
10:30 |
Kremnicka - Kalinovo |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Banants Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan |
|
2.89 |
2.92 |
2.36 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Ostrava U19 - Slovacko U19 |
|
1.75 |
3.78 |
3.70 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Ceske Budejovice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 |
|
4.74 |
4.80 |
1.45 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
11:00 |
TSK Simferopol - Kafa |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
11:00 |
Wedeler TSV - Suderelbe |
|
1.89 |
3.97 |
2.96 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:00 |
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Yenisey - Tosno |
|
3.00 |
2.98 |
2.32 |
|
11:00 |
Terek Grozni U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 |
|
3.85 |
3.74 |
1.71 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
11:00 |
Raca - Rovinka |
|
|
|
|
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
11:00 |
Vakhsh - Panjsher |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor |
|
1.91 |
3.34 |
3.76 |
11:00 |
Gaziantep - Denizlispor |
|
2.20 |
3.19 |
3.12 |
|
11:00 |
Than Quang Ninh - Binh Duong |
|
1.85 |
3.58 |
3.47 |
|
11:00 |
AC Milan U19 - Spezia U19 |
|
1.32 |
5.07 |
6.31 |
11:00 |
Belgrano U19 - Ujana U19 |
|
1.57 |
3.89 |
4.56 |
11:00 |
C.A.I U19 - Garden City U19 |
|
2.27 |
3.56 |
2.57 |
11:00 |
Club Brugge U19 - Cagliari U19 |
|
1.83 |
3.43 |
3.59 |
11:00 |
Deportivo Camioneros U19 - Serie D team U19 |
|
3.47 |
3.75 |
1.80 |
11:00 |
Fiorentina U19 - Perugia U19 |
|
1.53 |
3.57 |
5.68 |
11:00 |
Genoa U19 - Parma U19 |
|
1.47 |
4.21 |
5.01 |
11:00 |
Napoli U19 - Bari U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Rijeka U19 - Cortulua U19 |
|
1.94 |
3.53 |
3.15 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
11:30 |
Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme |
|
2.46 |
3.79 |
2.24 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
11:30 |
Jena II - Brandenburger |
|
1.82 |
3.97 |
3.16 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
11:30 |
Ath Bilbao B - Real Madrid B |
|
2.13 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
11:30 |
Genclerbirligi - Rizespor |
|
1.86 |
3.43 |
4.24 |
|
11:30 |
Long An - Da Nang |
|
3.89 |
3.94 |
1.67 |
|
11:30 |
Torino U19 - Reggiana U19 |
|
1.34 |
4.54 |
6.75 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
12:00 |
UE Santa Coloma - Encamp |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Santos Tartu - Levadia U21 |
|
3.08 |
4.09 |
1.84 |
| | MALDIVES > DHIVEHI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Club Eagles - Valencia |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Concordia Elblag - Swit |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Neftekhimik - Volgar-Astrakhan |
|
2.62 |
2.87 |
2.72 |
12:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk |
|
2.51 |
2.79 |
2.94 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
12:00 |
R. Volgograd - SKA Rostov |
|
1.23 |
5.07 |
10.04 |
12:00 |
Vladikavkaz - Afips |
|
3.79 |
3.20 |
1.89 |
|
12:00 |
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov |
|
2.94 |
2.80 |
2.61 |
|
12:00 |
Leganes - Malaga |
|
2.49 |
3.01 |
3.16 |
|
12:00 |
Levante - Almeria |
|
1.63 |
3.57 |
5.42 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Coruxo FC - Guijuelo |
|
1.95 |
3.27 |
3.49 |
12:00 |
Lealtad - Burgos |
|
2.31 |
2.86 |
3.11 |
12:00 |
Osasuna B - Pontevedra |
|
2.87 |
2.98 |
2.38 |
12:00 |
Valladolid B - Ferrol |
|
2.28 |
2.94 |
3.07 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Barakaldo - Mensajero |
|
1.55 |
3.45 |
5.86 |
12:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda - Gernika Club |
|
1.91 |
3.17 |
3.76 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
Baleares - Lleida |
|
2.08 |
3.01 |
3.43 |
12:00 |
CF Gava - Valencia B |
|
2.98 |
3.16 |
2.21 |
12:00 |
Mallorca B - Badalona |
|
3.11 |
2.84 |
2.32 |
12:00 |
Saguntino - Ebro |
|
2.28 |
2.81 |
3.23 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
12:00 |
Cordoba B - Linares |
|
2.35 |
2.94 |
2.95 |
12:00 |
Granada CF B - Jaen |
|
1.37 |
4.05 |
7.80 |
12:00 |
La Roda - Jumilla |
|
2.46 |
2.86 |
2.85 |
12:00 |
Melilla - Sanluqueno |
|
1.57 |
3.49 |
5.53 |
|
12:00 |
T&T Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa |
|
1.61 |
3.79 |
4.46 |
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
12:00 |
Vasalunds - Sollentuna |
|
1.43 |
4.48 |
5.40 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
12:15 |
Port Louis - Al-Hilal Omdurman |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15 |
FC Porto B - Vizela |
|
1.59 |
3.48 |
5.73 |
12:15 |
Penafiel - Benfica B |
|
2.02 |
3.34 |
3.35 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:15 |
Socuellamos - R. Union |
|
2.23 |
3.06 |
3.05 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
AZAL PFK - Gabala |
|
7.50 |
3.73 |
1.42 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
12:30 |
Ialisos - AO Proodeftiki |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Empoli - Napoli |
|
9.07 |
4.97 |
1.35 |
|
12:30 |
Heerenveen - Feyenoord |
|
4.23 |
3.72 |
1.78 |
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
12:30 |
Gumushanespor - Inegolspor |
|
1.55 |
3.61 |
5.10 |
12:30 |
Trabzon - Ankaragucu |
|
3.05 |
3.00 |
2.19 |
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
12:30 |
Amedspor - Bucaspor |
|
1.67 |
3.73 |
4.09 |
12:30 |
Kahramanmarasspor - Ofspor |
|
1.65 |
3.41 |
4.71 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
12:30 |
Erbaaspor - Dersimspor |
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Pazarspor - Bodrumspor |
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Yomraspor - Catalca |
|
2.28 |
3.15 |
2.75 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
12:30 |
12 Bingol - Bergama Bld. |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Le Messager - Inter Star |
|
2.47 |
2.43 |
3.97 |
13:00 |
Magara Star FC - Muzinga |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
13:00 |
B.93 - Greve IF |
|
1.63 |
3.63 |
4.81 |
13:00 |
Thisted FC - Dalum IF |
|
1.65 |
3.83 |
4.29 |
|
13:00 |
Middlesbrough - Manchester United |
|
5.76 |
3.80 |
1.66 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Awassa - Dedebit |
|
2.89 |
2.73 |
2.50 |
13:00 |
Jimma Aba Bunna - Dire Dawa |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Welayta Dicha - Sidama Bunna |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Woldya Kenema - Mekelakeya |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
13:00 |
Ocean Kerch - Bakhchisaray |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia |
|
2.18 |
3.01 |
3.13 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Schonberg - RB Leipzig II |
|
2.76 |
3.23 |
2.35 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
13:00 |
Zalaegerszegi - Balmazujvaros Sport |
|
2.29 |
3.19 |
2.73 |
|
13:00 |
Muhoroni - Kariobangi Sharks |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Ulinzi Stars - Western Stima |
|
1.83 |
2.89 |
4.52 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Angust Nazran - Sochi |
|
4.35 |
3.70 |
1.60 |
13:00 |
Dynamo GTS - Maykop |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.83 |
13:00 |
FK Chayka - Armavir |
|
3.83 |
3.30 |
1.83 |
13:00 |
Legion Dynamo - Krasnodar 2 |
|
2.63 |
3.33 |
2.27 |
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
13:00 |
Bugsasspor - Kastamonuspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Etimesgut - Kayseri Erciyesspor |
|
1.08 |
7.86 |
19.88 |
13:00 |
Eyupspor - Hatayspor |
|
2.51 |
3.15 |
2.49 |
13:00 |
Menemen Bld. - Tuzlaspor |
|
1.61 |
3.77 |
4.42 |
13:00 |
Nigde Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor |
|
1.49 |
3.78 |
5.63 |
13:00 |
Sariyer - Aydinspor |
|
1.98 |
3.04 |
3.57 |
13:00 |
Tokatspor - Karsiyaka |
|
2.62 |
3.14 |
2.40 |
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
13:00 |
Anadolu Selcukspor - Karagumruk |
|
1.82 |
3.27 |
3.81 |
13:00 |
Hacettepe - Kocaeli Birlikspor |
|
2.64 |
3.25 |
2.30 |
13:00 |
Istanbulspor AS - Keciorengucu |
|
1.90 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
13:00 |
Nazillispor - Fethiyespor |
|
1.90 |
3.18 |
3.61 |
13:00 |
Pendikspor - Sivas Belediyespor |
|
1.98 |
3.26 |
3.30 |
13:00 |
Tepecik - Anadolu Uskudar |
|
2.24 |
3.17 |
2.80 |
13:00 |
Zonguldak - Erzurum BB |
|
2.63 |
3.33 |
2.30 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
Altay - Kocaelispor |
|
2.15 |
3.08 |
3.06 |
13:00 |
Beylerbeyi SK - Vanspor Bld. |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Corum - Bayburt |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Golcukspor - Cizrespor |
|
1.54 |
3.41 |
5.61 |
13:00 |
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Karacabey Birlikspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Kozan - Kutahyaspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sancaktepe - Manavgatspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tekirdagspor - Ankara Demirspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
13:00 |
Derincespor - Batman Petrolspor |
|
2.75 |
3.11 |
2.32 |
13:00 |
Halide E. - Kirikhanspor |
|
2.39 |
3.10 |
2.66 |
13:00 |
Manisa - Turk Metal |
|
1.65 |
3.27 |
4.69 |
13:00 |
Tire - Duzcespor |
|
1.89 |
3.16 |
3.67 |
13:00 |
Yesil Bursa - Kemerspor 2003 |
|
2.21 |
2.99 |
3.05 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Bayrampasa - Duzyurtspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Denizli BB - Darica Genclerbirligi |
|
3.88 |
3.83 |
1.66 |
13:00 |
Muglaspor - Ankara Adliyespor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Orduspor - Payasspor |
|
4.05 |
3.45 |
1.72 |
13:00 |
Orhangazispor - Sakaryaspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tarsus - Afjet Afyonspor |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Volyn Lutsk - FK Zorya Luhansk |
|
6.60 |
4.18 |
1.42 |
|
13:15 |
Akha - Al Egtmaaey |
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
Tripoli - Racing |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
13:15 |
Gefle - Djurgarden |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Bochum - Aue |
|
2.03 |
3.31 |
3.59 |
13:30 |
Karlsruher - Dusseldorf |
|
2.38 |
3.12 |
3.02 |
13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen |
|
1.79 |
3.54 |
4.36 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
13:30 |
Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt |
|
2.73 |
3.96 |
1.99 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Bautzen - Energie Cottbus |
|
6.25 |
3.76 |
1.49 |
13:30 |
BFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz |
|
1.87 |
3.44 |
3.67 |
13:30 |
Furstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 |
|
5.25 |
3.80 |
1.55 |
13:30 |
Meuselwitz - Nordhausen |
|
3.30 |
3.20 |
2.06 |
|
13:30 |
Santa Clara - Braga B |
|
1.85 |
3.13 |
4.34 |
|
13:45 |
AB Copenhagen - Vejle |
|
3.09 |
3.39 |
2.15 |
13:45 |
Fredericia - Koge |
|
2.55 |
3.07 |
2.74 |
13:45 |
Naestved - F. Amager |
|
2.46 |
3.20 |
2.76 |
13:45 |
Nykobing - Skive |
|
2.24 |
3.26 |
3.03 |
|
13:45 |
Sofapaka - Sony Sugar |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
Dundee FC - Celtic |
|
11.73 |
6.10 |
1.22 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
13:45 |
Lugano - Young Boys |
|
2.95 |
3.51 |
2.21 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
CAPS Utd - Mazembe |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
St. Georges - Leopard |
|
1.57 |
3.29 |
6.00 |
|
14:00 |
Luftetari Gjirokastra - KF Tirana |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
14:00 |
Sant Julia - Lusitanos |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Slutsk - Zhodino |
|
3.10 |
2.98 |
2.23 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE |
|
14:00 |
Almirante Barroso - Inter de Lages |
|
2.35 |
3.26 |
2.68 |
14:00 |
Criciuma - Brusque |
|
1.66 |
3.54 |
4.51 |
|
14:00 |
Neftochimic Burgas - Cherno More |
|
2.46 |
3.02 |
2.76 |
|
14:00 |
Musongati - Le Messager Ngozi |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Trinec U21 |
|
1.09 |
8.20 |
16.25 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
St. Georges - Fasil Ketema |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Switzerland U17 - Montenegro U17 |
|
1.31 |
4.63 |
7.71 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
14:00 |
Rubin Yalta - SKCHF Sevastopol |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
14:00 |
Novaci - Negotino |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Teteks - Tikves |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Turnovo - Met. Skopje |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vellazerimi - Euromilk |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lotte - Hallescher |
|
2.36 |
3.10 |
2.95 |
14:00 |
Magdeburg - Wehen |
|
1.77 |
3.33 |
4.59 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:00 |
Regensburg II - Wolfratshausen |
|
1.55 |
4.18 |
4.35 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Altona - Niendorfer TSV |
|
1.33 |
5.01 |
5.99 |
14:00 |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Halstenbek-Rellingen |
|
1.44 |
4.48 |
4.97 |
14:00 |
Buxtehuder - TuS Osdorf |
|
4.86 |
4.90 |
1.41 |
14:00 |
Dassendorf - KF Kosova |
|
1.05 |
11.05 |
15.24 |
14:00 |
Pinneberg - Concordia Hamburg |
|
4.60 |
3.84 |
1.56 |
14:00 |
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg |
|
1.80 |
4.20 |
3.07 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
14:00 |
SVG Gottingen - Eintracht Northeim |
|
3.15 |
4.01 |
1.81 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Hansa Rostock II - Altglienicke |
|
3.10 |
4.04 |
1.82 |
14:00 |
Seelow - Rathenow |
|
3.95 |
4.34 |
1.57 |
14:00 |
Strausberg - Schoneiche |
|
2.14 |
3.72 |
2.60 |
14:00 |
Zehlendorf - Lichtenberg |
|
2.53 |
3.81 |
2.19 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Inter Leipzig - Merseburg |
|
2.23 |
3.74 |
2.48 |
14:00 |
Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg |
|
1.46 |
4.45 |
4.69 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Lagerdorf |
|
1.33 |
5.04 |
6.06 |
14:00 |
NTSV Strand 08 - Hartenholm |
|
1.45 |
4.92 |
4.39 |
14:00 |
Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster |
|
2.72 |
4.01 |
1.99 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Rosenheim - Bayern II |
|
3.55 |
3.21 |
1.98 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Eichede - Hildesheim |
|
3.07 |
3.38 |
2.10 |
14:00 |
Luneburger Hansa - Drochtersen/Assel |
|
1.89 |
3.30 |
3.67 |
14:00 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - ETSV Weiche |
|
3.89 |
3.35 |
1.84 |
14:00 |
Norderstedt - Lubeck |
|
2.38 |
3.15 |
2.76 |
14:00 |
Oldenburg - St. Pauli II |
|
2.20 |
3.24 |
2.97 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach |
|
1.67 |
3.47 |
4.75 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Bonner - Schalke II |
|
2.39 |
3.22 |
2.69 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Koln - Alemannia Aachen |
|
1.55 |
3.79 |
5.29 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP A |
|
14:00 |
AO Kardias - Chrisoupolis |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Apollon Paralimniou - Dramas |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Doxa Proskiniton - AE Pontion |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Eordaikos - Kavala |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kalamaria - Makedonikos Foufas |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kampaniakos - Naousa |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Langadas - Almopos |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
14:00 |
Apollon Larissa - Thesprotos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Asteras Petriti - Feraios |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Diagoras Sevastis - Amvrakia Kostakis |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas - Achilleas Neokesarias |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Karaiskakis - Pierikos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mavroi Aetoi - O. Volos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Niki Volos - Pydna Kitros |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Tilikratis L. - Filippiada |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP C |
|
14:00 |
Achaiki - Thiva F.C. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Aiolikos FC - Fostiras |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Doxa Megalopolis |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Loutraki - Panachaiki |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Panargiakos - Chalkida |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Panarkadikos - PAO Varda |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pylou Tsiklitiras - Ermionidas-Ermis |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
14:00 |
Ergotelis - AO Ilisiakos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ermis Z. - Agios Ierotheos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kifisias - Aeek Inka |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Panthiraikos - Ethnikos Piraeus |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Triglia R. - Atsalenios FC |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
A. Asteras - Panegialios FC |
|
1.66 |
3.44 |
4.61 |
14:00 |
Acharnaikos - Chania |
|
2.01 |
3.11 |
3.46 |
14:00 |
Aiginiakos - Sparti |
|
1.68 |
3.34 |
4.61 |
14:00 |
Kalloni - Aris |
|
7.43 |
4.50 |
1.33 |
14:00 |
Kissamikos - Panthrakikos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Panelefsiniakos - Lamia |
|
11.84 |
5.51 |
1.19 |
14:00 |
Panserraikos - Kallithea |
|
2.10 |
3.26 |
3.01 |
|
14:00 |
PAOK - Panionios |
|
1.45 |
3.94 |
7.59 |
|
14:00 |
Thika Utd. - Tusker |
|
3.70 |
3.00 |
1.96 |
|
14:00 |
Ferizaj - Liria |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Gjilani - Besa Peje |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Trepca 89 - Trepca Mitrovice |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Battalion - Roma Rovers |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Likhopo - Defence Force |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Linare - Matlama |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sandawana - Lioli |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Gharghur - Qormi |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:00 |
Jong AZ - UNA |
|
1.13 |
6.25 |
11.50 |
14:00 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers |
|
2.54 |
3.75 |
2.18 |
14:00 |
TEC - AFC |
|
2.85 |
4.17 |
1.84 |
14:00 |
VVSB - Jong FC Twente |
|
1.32 |
4.50 |
6.37 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
14:00 |
Walbrzych - Falubaz Zielon. |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
14:00 |
Cos. Nowotaniec - Spartakus Daleszyce |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Biala Podlaska |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Baltika - Luch Energiya |
|
1.58 |
3.24 |
6.42 |
14:00 |
Spartak Moscow 2 - Dynamo Moscow |
|
4.20 |
3.41 |
1.76 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
Mashuk - Biolog |
|
2.86 |
3.24 |
2.18 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Thun - St. Gallen |
|
1.86 |
3.56 |
3.89 |
|
14:00 |
Basaksehir - Kardemir Karabuk |
|
1.51 |
3.96 |
6.62 |
14:00 |
Bursaspor - Alanyaspor |
|
2.29 |
3.45 |
2.95 |
|
14:00 |
Sanliurfaspor - Sivasspor |
|
3.07 |
3.11 |
2.27 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Dardanelspor - Silivrispor |
|
2.51 |
3.16 |
2.50 |
|
14:15 |
Bukovyna - Kramatorsk |
|
2.28 |
3.16 |
2.76 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
AS Vita Club - Gambia Ports |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bidvest Wits - Al Ahly |
|
2.57 |
2.88 |
2.72 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP |
|
14:30 |
Mbabane Swall. - Azam |
|
|
|
|
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Centre Chiefs - Jwaneng Galaxy FC |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets II |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
14:30 |
Oboriste - CSKA Sofia II |
|
2.66 |
3.15 |
2.39 |
|
14:30 |
Canon Yaounde - Dragon de Yaounde |
|
3.32 |
2.77 |
2.24 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
14:30 |
Mas Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc |
|
4.31 |
3.60 |
1.68 |
|
14:30 |
Borgosesia - Legnano |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bustese Roncalli - Chieri |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Caronnese - Bra |
|
1.50 |
3.80 |
5.50 |
14:30 |
Cuneo - Pro Sesto |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.40 |
14:30 |
Folgore Caratese - Varesina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Inveruno - Casale |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
OltrepoVoghera - Pinerolo |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
14:30 |
Verbania - Gozzano |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Caravaggio - Pergolettese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Seregno |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ciserano - Dro |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Levico Terme - Bolzano |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
2.70 |
14:30 |
Olginatese - Lecco |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Scanzorosciate - Monza |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Virtus Bergamo - Darfo Boario |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Abano - Este |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Belluno - Calvi Noale |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
14:30 |
Campodarsego - Carenipievigina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Cordenons - Vigontina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Mestre - Altovicentino |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Montebelluna - Feltre |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Triestina - Tamai |
|
1.50 |
3.80 |
5.50 |
14:30 |
Vigasio - ArzignanoChiampo |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
14:30 |
Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Adriese - Scandicci |
|
2.80 |
3.10 |
2.35 |
14:30 |
Castelvetro - Mezzolara |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Colligiana - San Donato |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lentigione - Correggese |
|
1.75 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
14:30 |
Poggibonsi - Ravenna |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ribelle - Pianese |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
14:30 |
Sangiovannese - Fiorenzuola |
|
2.35 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
|
14:30 |
Fezzanese - Unione Sanremo |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ghivizzano Borgo - Finale |
|
2.60 |
3.10 |
2.50 |
14:30 |
Grosseto - Lavagnese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ligorna - Massese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ponsacco - Montemurlo |
|
1.80 |
3.20 |
4.10 |
14:30 |
Real Forte Querceta - Savona |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.90 |
14:30 |
Sestri Levante - Gavorrano |
|
4.70 |
3.40 |
1.65 |
14:30 |
SSD Argentina - Viareggio |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Valdinievole Montecatini - Sporting Recco |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Alfonsine - Jesina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Castelfidardo - Sammaurese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Civitanovese - Campobasso |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Fermana - Matelica |
|
1.95 |
3.20 |
3.40 |
14:30 |
Monticelli - Agnonese |
|
2.35 |
3.00 |
2.80 |
14:30 |
Vastese - Romagna Centro |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Albalonga - Latte Dolce |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
5.70 |
14:30 |
Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
6.00 |
14:30 |
Avezzano - Trestina |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
14:30 |
Citta di Castello - Rieti |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Flaminia - Monterosi FC |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Muravera - Foligno |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Nuorese - San Teodoro |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
5.70 |
14:30 |
Torres - Ostia Mare |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere - L Aquila |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Cynthia - Picerno |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Francavilla - Anzio Calcio 1924 |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
14:30 |
Gelbison Cilento - Nardo |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
14:30 |
Gravina - Vultur Rionero |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
5.70 |
14:30 |
Herculaneum - Nocerina |
|
3.60 |
3.30 |
1.90 |
14:30 |
Potenza - Citta di Ciampino |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
San Severo - Agropoli |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Cavese - Due Torri |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gladiator - Turris |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Igea Virtus - Sancataldese |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
6.00 |
14:30 |
Nerostellati Frattese - Castrovillari |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Rende - Gela |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
14:30 |
Roccella - Gragnano |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
14:30 |
Sarnese - Pomigliano |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
US Palmese - Aversa |
|
1.55 |
3.80 |
5.20 |
|
14:30 |
Nakumatt - Leopards |
|
2.62 |
2.77 |
2.62 |
|
14:30 |
Al Ahed - Safa |
|
1.59 |
3.72 |
4.47 |
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
Volendam - Cambuur |
|
2.72 |
3.29 |
2.42 |
|
14:30 |
Excelsior - Ajax |
|
9.70 |
5.33 |
1.29 |
14:30 |
G.A. Eagles - Zwolle |
|
2.91 |
3.44 |
2.30 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Oman FC - Al Khaboora |
|
2.45 |
2.86 |
2.85 |
|
14:30 |
Krasnodar - Ufa |
|
1.61 |
3.50 |
5.84 |
14:30 |
Terek Grozni - CSKA Moscow |
|
3.22 |
2.87 |
2.37 |
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Amagaju - Marines |
|
1.83 |
3.00 |
4.10 |
14:30 |
APR - Pepiniere |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bugesera FC - Rayon Sport |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kiyovu - Kirehe |
|
2.05 |
3.15 |
3.17 |
14:30 |
Mukura Victory Sports - Espoir |
|
2.40 |
2.75 |
3.00 |
14:30 |
Sunrise - Etincelles |
|
2.40 |
2.75 |
3.00 |
|
14:30 |
Radnicki Pirot - Bezanija |
|
3.10 |
3.40 |
2.00 |
14:30 |
Zemun - Sloboda |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
14:30 |
Amazulu - Witbank |
|
1.83 |
3.17 |
3.92 |
14:30 |
Jomo Cosmos - Stellenbosch |
|
2.04 |
3.01 |
3.38 |
14:30 |
Santos - Magesi |
|
2.09 |
3.05 |
3.20 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Highlands - Maritzburg Utd |
|
2.46 |
3.00 |
2.79 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
14:30 |
Winterthur II - Grasshopper II |
|
|
|
|
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
14:30 |
Bizertin - AS Marsa |
|
1.72 |
3.08 |
4.83 |
14:30 |
Gabes - Hammam-Lif |
|
1.84 |
2.97 |
4.36 |
|
14:45 |
Reggiana - Mantova |
|
1.71 |
3.31 |
4.50 |
14:45 |
Sudtirol - AlbinoLeffe |
|
2.30 |
2.85 |
3.10 |
|
14:45 |
Akragas - Matera |
|
3.63 |
3.21 |
1.92 |
14:45 |
Andria - Siracusa |
|
2.25 |
2.87 |
3.17 |
14:45 |
Catanzaro - Monopoli |
|
2.06 |
3.03 |
3.43 |
14:45 |
Cosenza - Juve Stabia |
|
2.49 |
3.00 |
2.68 |
14:45 |
Foggia - Lecce |
|
2.11 |
3.10 |
3.21 |
14:45 |
Messina - Taranto |
|
2.09 |
2.89 |
3.54 |
14:45 |
Virtus Francavilla - Melfi |
|
1.68 |
3.49 |
4.43 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
14:45 |
Al Nahda - Fanja SC |
|
2.44 |
2.90 |
2.80 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
14:45 |
US Tataouine - Stade Gabesien |
|
2.30 |
2.84 |
3.10 |
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
14:45 |
Neman - Krumkachy |
|
2.20 |
3.45 |
2.73 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP |
|
15:00 |
APEJES Academy - ASEC Mimosas |
|
2.43 |
2.98 |
2.78 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
15:00 |
Sturm Graz (Am) - Gleisdorf |
|
3.34 |
3.50 |
1.90 |
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Coxyde - Sprimont-Comblain |
|
1.83 |
3.66 |
3.38 |
15:00 |
Seraing - Beerschot Wilrijk |
|
4.44 |
3.81 |
1.59 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
15:00 |
Chatelet - Givry |
|
1.32 |
4.43 |
7.00 |
15:00 |
Hamoir - Couvin-Mariembourg |
|
1.58 |
3.79 |
4.38 |
15:00 |
RFC Liege - Charleroi Fleurus |
|
1.37 |
4.43 |
5.78 |
15:00 |
Solieres Sport - La Calamine |
|
1.52 |
3.70 |
5.04 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
15:00 |
Bornem - Knokke |
|
4.08 |
3.73 |
1.64 |
15:00 |
Halle - Sint Niklaas |
|
3.19 |
3.59 |
1.86 |
15:00 |
KRC Harelbeke - Izegem |
|
3.33 |
3.67 |
1.80 |
15:00 |
Menen - Gullegem |
|
3.03 |
3.43 |
1.98 |
15:00 |
Olsa Brakel - Petegem |
|
2.55 |
3.44 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Saint Eloois - Aalst |
|
2.74 |
3.67 |
2.05 |
15:00 |
Westhoek - Temse |
|
3.22 |
3.77 |
1.81 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
15:00 |
Boom - K. Berchem Sport |
|
2.75 |
3.59 |
2.05 |
15:00 |
Londerzeel - Tienen |
|
1.46 |
3.91 |
4.64 |
15:00 |
Wijgmaal - Tessenderlo |
|
3.71 |
3.57 |
1.73 |
15:00 |
Woluwe Zaventem - Grimbergen |
|
1.97 |
3.69 |
2.89 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > FBIH |
|
15:00 |
Bosna Sema - Gradacac |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Novi Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sloga Simin Han - Visoko |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Atletico Olympic - Aigle Noir FC |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Olympic S. - Les Lierres |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Rusizi - LLB Academic |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb |
|
10.55 |
4.84 |
1.27 |
|
15:00 |
Aris - Doxa |
|
2.43 |
3.18 |
2.61 |
|
15:00 |
Hradec Kralove - Brno |
|
2.47 |
2.94 |
2.96 |
15:00 |
Jablonec - Jihlava |
|
1.58 |
3.84 |
5.27 |
|
15:00 |
Stechovice - Kraluv Dvur |
|
2.30 |
3.65 |
2.50 |
15:00 |
Zapy - Chrudim |
|
1.90 |
3.72 |
3.11 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
15:00 |
Susice - Motorlet Prague |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
15:00 |
Brozany - Chomutov |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nymburk - Velvary |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sokol Hostoun - Tatran Rakovnik |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Uvaly - Neratovice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
15:00 |
Caslav - Kratonohy |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dvur Kralove - SS Ostra |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
FK Turnov - Vysoke Myto |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
15:00 |
Slavoj Polna - Velka Bites |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Stara Rise - Bzenec |
|
1.83 |
3.65 |
3.20 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
15:00 |
Pusta Polom - Havirov |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP |
|
15:00 |
Holbaek - Middelfart |
|
4.50 |
3.87 |
1.61 |
|
15:00 |
Flora U21 - Maardu |
|
1.22 |
5.89 |
7.52 |
15:00 |
Infonet II - Rakvere |
|
2.65 |
4.49 |
1.89 |
|
15:00 |
Belgium U17 - Belarus U17 |
|
1.41 |
4.07 |
6.34 |
15:00 |
Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 |
|
3.49 |
2.99 |
2.05 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
15:00 |
Krymteplytsia - Yevpatoriya |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Caen - Monaco |
|
5.01 |
3.87 |
1.66 |
|
15:00 |
Chikhura - Shukura |
|
1.38 |
4.00 |
7.19 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
15:00 |
Ammerthal - Eichstatt |
|
4.20 |
4.14 |
1.56 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Alfter - Hennef |
|
1.21 |
5.77 |
8.19 |
15:00 |
Euskirchen - Bergisch Gladbach |
|
2.47 |
3.72 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Friesdorf - Germania Windeck |
|
1.32 |
5.04 |
6.02 |
15:00 |
Rheinbach - Hurth |
|
4.20 |
4.48 |
1.52 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Baumberg - Krefeld-Fischeln |
|
1.93 |
3.98 |
2.87 |
15:00 |
Bocholt - Hilden |
|
1.95 |
3.95 |
2.83 |
15:00 |
Homberg - Kapellen-Erft |
|
1.74 |
3.98 |
3.42 |
15:00 |
Honnepel-Niedermormter - Schonnebeck |
|
3.67 |
4.11 |
1.67 |
15:00 |
Jahn Hiesfeld - Dusseldorf-West |
|
1.93 |
3.78 |
2.97 |
15:00 |
Kray - SW Essen |
|
2.03 |
3.75 |
2.84 |
15:00 |
SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch |
|
1.31 |
5.25 |
6.01 |
15:00 |
TuRU Dusseldorf - Cronenberger |
|
1.88 |
3.79 |
3.11 |
15:00 |
Uerdingen - Germania Ratingen |
|
1.45 |
4.56 |
4.73 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
15:00 |
Bersenbruck - Uphusen |
|
1.73 |
4.00 |
3.47 |
15:00 |
Bornreihe - Wunstorf |
|
5.59 |
4.96 |
1.35 |
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover |
|
2.23 |
3.93 |
2.39 |
15:00 |
Gifhorn - VfL Oldenburg |
|
2.31 |
3.99 |
2.30 |
15:00 |
Hannoverscher SC - VfL Osnabruck II |
|
3.38 |
4.04 |
1.75 |
15:00 |
Heeslinger - Jeddeloh |
|
2.12 |
4.48 |
2.45 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:00 |
Pfeddersheim - Diefflen |
|
2.09 |
3.98 |
2.56 |
15:00 |
TuS RW Koblenz - Salmrohr |
|
1.74 |
3.98 |
3.39 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Kilia Kiel |
|
1.40 |
4.93 |
4.90 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld II - Erkenschwick |
|
1.18 |
6.22 |
9.92 |
15:00 |
ASC 09 Dortmund - Gutersloh |
|
2.15 |
3.96 |
2.50 |
15:00 |
Eintracht Rheine - Neuenkirchen |
|
2.37 |
3.95 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Erndtebruck - Kaan-Marienborn |
|
1.26 |
5.31 |
7.26 |
15:00 |
Hammer SpVgg. - Ennepetal |
|
1.49 |
4.07 |
4.94 |
15:00 |
Marl-Huls - Westfalia Rhynern |
|
2.24 |
3.72 |
2.48 |
15:00 |
Roland Beckum - Brunninghausen |
|
2.19 |
3.59 |
2.61 |
15:00 |
SC Hassel - Lippstadt |
|
2.88 |
3.96 |
1.92 |
15:00 |
Stadtlohn - Paderborn II |
|
2.15 |
3.99 |
2.48 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Bekescsaba 1912 - Kisvarda |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cigand SE - Szolnoki MAV |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Cegledi |
|
1.61 |
3.39 |
5.00 |
15:00 |
Nyiregyhaza - Dorogi |
|
1.80 |
3.23 |
3.96 |
15:00 |
Siofok - Szeged |
|
2.48 |
3.18 |
2.48 |
15:00 |
Szeol - Puskas Academy |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
VAC - Budaorsi SC |
|
1.62 |
3.38 |
4.90 |
|
15:00 |
Atalanta - Pescara |
|
1.26 |
6.18 |
10.62 |
15:00 |
Bologna - Chievo |
|
2.23 |
3.16 |
3.47 |
15:00 |
Cagliari - Lazio |
|
5.93 |
4.28 |
1.54 |
15:00 |
Crotone - Fiorentina |
|
4.64 |
3.56 |
1.80 |
15:00 |
Sampdoria - Juventus |
|
6.91 |
4.26 |
1.48 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Sohar - Al Oruba |
|
2.49 |
3.02 |
2.63 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Mazowiecki - LKS Lodz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
15:00 |
Pogon Szczecin II - Chwaszczyno |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
15:00 |
Unia Tarnow - S. Rzeszow |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cukaricki - FK Crvena zvezda |
|
4.25 |
3.77 |
1.66 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
15:00 |
Bernolakovo - Ivanka |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
D. Luzna - Slovan Most |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Malacky - Rohoznik |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tomasov - Kralova |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vajnory - I. Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
15:00 |
Lip. Stiavnica - L. Hradok |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Namestovo - Krasno |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nova Bana - Zarnovica |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
15:00 |
B. Nova Ves - Giraltovce |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sabinov - Velky Hores |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Stropkov - Presov B |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Trebisov - FK Drustav Svidnik |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
V. Revistia - Svit |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
15:00 |
Belusa - Puchov |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Zlate Moravce B - Velky Meder |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Topolcany - Crystal |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Neded - Nemsova |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Surany - Galanta |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
V. Ludince - Gabcikovo |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Triglav - Drava |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Aluminij - Rudar |
|
3.04 |
3.18 |
2.19 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Aarau - Servette Geneve FC |
|
2.61 |
3.29 |
2.44 |
15:00 |
Schaffhausen - Wohlen |
|
1.54 |
3.90 |
5.21 |
| | TOGO > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
15:00 |
Dynamic Togolais - Agaza |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gbikinti Bassar - AS Togo-Port |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gomido - Kotoko |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kara - Semassi |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Maranatha - Anges de Notse |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
OTR - Koroki Metete |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Unisport - Foadan |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Altyn Asyr - Ahal |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ternopil - Sumy |
|
2.81 |
3.23 |
2.22 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > UZBEKISTAN CUP |
|
15:00 |
Istiklol Fergana - FK Yangiyer |
|
|
|
|
|
15:10 |
Al Salmiya - Al Sahel |
|
1.44 |
4.15 |
5.93 |
15:10 |
Khaitan - Al Sulaibikhat |
|
2.84 |
3.40 |
2.17 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > UZBEKISTAN CUP |
|
15:10 |
Qarshi-Barsa - Neftchi Jarkurgan |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
15:10 |
Fredrikstad - Elverum |
|
1.92 |
3.56 |
3.38 |
|
15:15 |
Tottenham - Southampton |
|
1.69 |
3.82 |
5.34 |
|
15:15 |
Yarmouk - Al Kuwait |
|
10.35 |
6.43 |
1.17 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:20 |
Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Viktoria 08 |
|
1.70 |
4.13 |
3.47 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP |
|
15:30 |
RSLAF - Club Africain |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Zira - Qarabag |
|
7.79 |
3.71 |
1.41 |
|
15:30 |
Colombe Lobo - Aigle Royal |
|
2.68 |
2.79 |
2.60 |
15:30 |
UMS de Loum - Bafang |
|
1.73 |
2.98 |
4.96 |
|
15:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Schalke |
|
2.88 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:30 |
Hilal Bergheim - Inde Hahn |
|
2.50 |
3.73 |
2.21 |
15:30 |
TV Herkenrath - Siegburger |
|
1.82 |
4.02 |
3.10 |
|
15:30 |
Korona Kielce - Cracovia |
|
2.92 |
3.17 |
2.40 |
15:30 |
Lech Poznan - Leczna |
|
1.18 |
6.33 |
14.43 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:30 |
Jagiellonia II - Pelikan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Haniska - VSS Kosice |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Poprad - Lok. Kosice |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Spisska Nova Ves - L. Mikulas |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
B. Bystrica - Skalica |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
MSK Martin - Zilina B |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Nove Mesto - Nitra |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Samorin - Svaty Jur |
|
1.08 |
8.92 |
13.87 |
15:30 |
Slovan Bratislava B - Sered |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Trnava B - Pohronie |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Dun. Streda - Trnava |
|
1.82 |
3.28 |
4.09 |
|
15:45 |
Zvolen - Bardejov |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Enugu Rangers - Zamalek |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tanda - Etoile Sahel |
|
3.12 |
2.85 |
2.27 |
|
16:00 |
Oran - Kabylie |
|
2.37 |
2.80 |
3.08 |
16:00 |
Saoura - MC Alger |
|
1.83 |
3.07 |
4.16 |
16:00 |
USM Alger - Batna |
|
1.33 |
3.95 |
9.26 |
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
16:00 |
Ordino - UE Engordany |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Achnas - Nea Salamis |
|
2.45 |
3.23 |
2.54 |
|
16:00 |
Notts County - Barnet |
|
2.46 |
3.22 |
2.82 |
|
16:00 |
Scotland U17 - Serbia U17 |
|
2.19 |
3.07 |
3.05 |
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
07 Vestur Sorvagur - TB/FCS/Royn |
|
2.39 |
3.32 |
2.57 |
16:00 |
B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik |
|
2.75 |
3.32 |
2.23 |
16:00 |
IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur |
|
1.76 |
3.56 |
3.94 |
16:00 |
NSI Runavik - Vikingur |
|
2.34 |
3.31 |
2.65 |
16:00 |
Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn |
|
5.17 |
4.68 |
1.42 |
|
16:00 |
Mariehamn - HJK |
|
4.47 |
3.47 |
1.72 |
|
16:00 |
Mberi Sportif - Akanda |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Missile - Pelican |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
16:00 |
Wurzburger Kickers II - Aschaffenburg |
|
2.72 |
3.98 |
2.01 |
|
16:00 |
Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko |
|
2.39 |
2.99 |
2.75 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
16:00 |
Ionikos - Rodos |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
16:00 |
Soproni VSE - Kozarmisleny SE |
|
1.90 |
3.24 |
3.49 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Kaerjeng - Jeunesse Esch |
|
3.82 |
3.56 |
1.74 |
| | MALDIVES > DHIVEHI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
TC Sports Club - Victory |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Graficar Podgorica - Celik Niksic |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Igalo - Berane |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Jezero - Ibar |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
KOM - FK Cetinje |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Mornar Bar - Cijevna |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Radnicki Berane - Otrant |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
KAC Kenitra - Olympique Khouribga |
|
2.38 |
2.73 |
3.16 |
16:00 |
Kasba Tadla - Kawkab Marrakech |
|
2.58 |
2.72 |
2.84 |
|
16:00 |
Bukola Saraki - Enyimba |
|
1.36 |
3.76 |
8.01 |
16:00 |
Ifeanyi Ubah - El Kanemi |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kano - Gombe |
|
1.33 |
4.27 |
7.19 |
16:00 |
Lobi - Nasarawa |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
MFM FC - Plateau |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Niger Tornadoes - Akwa |
|
1.29 |
4.57 |
7.90 |
16:00 |
Rivers United FC - Remo Stars |
|
1.36 |
3.77 |
8.83 |
16:00 |
Shooting - Abia Warriors |
|
1.73 |
3.08 |
4.66 |
16:00 |
Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers |
|
1.39 |
3.73 |
7.32 |
16:00 |
Wikki - Katsina United FC |
|
|
|
|
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Al-Shabab - Jaalan |
|
1.45 |
3.90 |
5.94 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
16:00 |
Agueda - Anadia |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Alcanenense - Vitoria Sernache |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Alcobaca - Sertanense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Almancilense - Moura AC |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Amarante - Salgueiros |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Carapinheirense - Vilafranquense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Casa Pia - Oriental |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
4.19 |
16:00 |
CDC Montalegre - Camacha |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Coimbroes - Cinfaes |
|
2.00 |
3.08 |
3.41 |
16:00 |
Dezembro - Lusitano VRSA |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fatima - SC Praiense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FC Cesarense - Gondomar |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gafanha - Merelinense |
|
3.56 |
3.19 |
1.91 |
16:00 |
Gafetense - SC Lusitania |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
GD Braganca - Torcatense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
GD Tourizense - Nogueirense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gouveia - Moimenta |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Loures - Aljustrelense |
|
1.44 |
3.97 |
5.86 |
16:00 |
Lusitano FCV - Maritimo B |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Mafra - Naval |
|
1.10 |
7.94 |
12.76 |
16:00 |
Malveira - Atletico CP |
|
1.44 |
3.98 |
6.02 |
16:00 |
Mortagua - Estarreja |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Oleiros - Caldas |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Oliveirense - AD Oliveirense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pedras Rubras - CF Canical |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pedras Salgadas - Alianca de Gandra |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pinhalnovense - FC Barreirense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ponte da Barca - AD Limianos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Real SC - Operario |
|
1.77 |
3.40 |
3.93 |
16:00 |
SC Angrense - Leiria |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
SC Farense - Sacavenense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sintrense - Armacenenses |
|
1.24 |
5.04 |
9.07 |
16:00 |
Sousense - Pampilhosa |
|
1.63 |
3.73 |
4.30 |
16:00 |
Sporting Ideal - SB Castelo Branco |
|
2.28 |
3.18 |
2.72 |
16:00 |
Torre De Moncorvo - Vilaverdense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Torreense - Louletano |
|
1.75 |
3.29 |
4.20 |
16:00 |
Trofense - SC Mirandela |
|
1.67 |
3.58 |
4.20 |
16:00 |
Viana A. - Fabril do Barreiro |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Covilha - AD Fafe |
|
1.72 |
3.24 |
4.94 |
16:00 |
Freamunde - Aves |
|
3.76 |
2.98 |
2.04 |
16:00 |
Leixoes - Sporting B |
|
2.07 |
3.19 |
3.40 |
16:00 |
Olhanense - Gil Vicente |
|
2.59 |
2.98 |
2.70 |
16:00 |
Portimonense - Varzim |
|
1.67 |
3.46 |
4.88 |
|
16:00 |
F. Voronezh - Sibir |
|
1.94 |
2.94 |
4.10 |
16:00 |
Kuban - M. Saransk |
|
1.75 |
3.22 |
4.66 |
|
16:00 |
Alcorcon - Valladolid |
|
2.37 |
2.86 |
3.27 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
St. Gallen II - Eschen |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Vaduz - Lausanne |
|
2.26 |
3.39 |
2.94 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Atl. Venezuela - JBL Zulia |
|
1.75 |
3.36 |
4.25 |
16:00 |
Estudiantes Merida - Caracas |
|
2.44 |
3.02 |
2.75 |
|
16:00 |
Newtown - Llandudno |
|
2.06 |
3.37 |
3.18 |
|
16:15 |
Asteras Tripolis - Giannina |
|
1.69 |
3.42 |
5.25 |
16:15 |
Xanthi FC - Levadiakos |
|
1.44 |
3.79 |
8.37 |
|
16:15 |
Senglea Athletics - Lija Athletic |
|
1.62 |
4.50 |
3.60 |
16:15 |
Vittoriosa - Melita FC |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
16:15 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek |
|
1.78 |
3.64 |
3.79 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:30 |
Salzburg - Austria Vienna |
|
1.41 |
4.58 |
6.84 |
|
16:30 |
Levski - Botev Plovdiv |
|
1.38 |
4.16 |
7.41 |
|
16:30 |
Eding Sport - Stade Renard |
|
1.91 |
2.78 |
4.42 |
|
16:30 |
Karvina - Plzen |
|
3.53 |
3.24 |
2.03 |
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
16:30 |
Europa FC - Europa Point |
|
1.01 |
12.99 |
22.62 |
|
16:30 |
ASFAN - AS Niamey |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Atl. Madrid - Sevilla |
|
1.59 |
4.07 |
5.80 |
|
16:45 |
Ancona - Pordenone |
|
3.32 |
3.09 |
2.06 |
16:45 |
FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese |
|
2.28 |
2.99 |
2.98 |
16:45 |
Lumezzane - Maceratese |
|
2.31 |
2.82 |
3.12 |
16:45 |
Modena - Padova |
|
2.99 |
2.97 |
2.28 |
16:45 |
Parma - Fano |
|
1.31 |
4.33 |
9.03 |
|
16:45 |
Paganese - Catania |
|
2.58 |
2.87 |
2.69 |
|
16:45 |
Eskisehirspor - Goztepe |
|
1.71 |
3.62 |
4.37 |
| | WORLD > CLUB FRIENDLY 2017 |
|
16:45 |
Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen |
|
1.42 |
4.49 |
5.90 |
|
16:55 |
AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag |
|
1.37 |
4.79 |
7.65 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Barrack Young Controllers - Ferroviario Beira |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP |
|
17:00 |
Supersport Utd - Ahli Shendi |
|
1.42 |
4.07 |
6.50 |
|
17:00 |
Vllaznia - Teuta |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
BATE - FC Minsk |
|
1.23 |
4.96 |
10.70 |
|
17:00 |
Rijeka - Belupo |
|
1.26 |
4.69 |
12.72 |
|
17:00 |
Ermis - Karmiotissa |
|
2.06 |
3.27 |
3.14 |
|
17:00 |
Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague |
|
2.73 |
3.09 |
2.54 |
|
17:00 |
Aarhus - Odense |
|
2.37 |
3.36 |
2.87 |
17:00 |
Brondby - Lyngby |
|
1.75 |
3.51 |
4.77 |
17:00 |
Esbjerg - Horsens |
|
2.11 |
3.28 |
3.51 |
17:00 |
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland |
|
1.92 |
3.67 |
3.66 |
17:00 |
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen |
|
6.13 |
3.97 |
1.54 |
17:00 |
Sonderjyske - Randers FC |
|
2.54 |
3.20 |
2.78 |
17:00 |
Viborg - Aalborg |
|
2.86 |
3.27 |
2.44 |
|
17:00 |
Dijon - St Etienne |
|
2.83 |
3.13 |
2.59 |
|
17:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti |
|
1.66 |
3.38 |
4.66 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Csakvari - Soroksar |
|
3.49 |
3.24 |
1.91 |
|
17:00 |
Chibuto - LD Maputo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
ENH Vilankulo - Chingale de Tete |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Lichinga - AD Macuacua |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ferroviario Nacala - 1º de Maio de Quelimane |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Textafrica Chimoio - Clube Desportivo de Nacala |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
UD Songo - Ferroviario Nampula |
|
|
|
|
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Dhofar - Al Nasr |
|
2.16 |
3.15 |
3.03 |
|
17:00 |
Feirense - Chaves |
|
2.79 |
2.93 |
2.73 |
17:00 |
Maritimo - Arouca |
|
1.90 |
3.23 |
4.27 |
|
17:00 |
Academica - Academico Viseu |
|
1.60 |
3.42 |
5.70 |
17:00 |
U. Madeira - Famalicao |
|
2.11 |
3.06 |
3.45 |
|
17:00 |
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani |
|
2.27 |
3.06 |
3.14 |
|
17:00 |
Vojvodina - Mladost |
|
1.40 |
4.14 |
7.20 |
|
17:00 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper |
|
1.49 |
3.85 |
5.81 |
|
17:00 |
Tenerife - Reus Deportiu |
|
1.74 |
3.20 |
5.32 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Arandina - Izarra |
|
2.12 |
2.95 |
3.37 |
17:00 |
Leonesa - Santander |
|
2.27 |
2.98 |
3.04 |
17:00 |
Ponferradina - Palencia |
|
1.30 |
4.20 |
10.51 |
17:00 |
Tudelano - Celta Vigo B |
|
2.61 |
2.97 |
2.60 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Toledo - Amorebieta |
|
1.53 |
3.43 |
6.37 |
17:00 |
UD Logrones - Albacete |
|
2.99 |
2.94 |
2.33 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Alcoyano - L Hospitalet |
|
1.37 |
3.95 |
8.24 |
17:00 |
Sabadell - Levante UD B |
|
1.75 |
3.06 |
4.82 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
17:00 |
El Ejido - Linense |
|
2.36 |
2.87 |
3.02 |
17:00 |
Mancha - Recreativo Huelva |
|
2.13 |
3.12 |
3.17 |
17:00 |
San Fernando - Marbella |
|
2.47 |
2.94 |
2.76 |
|
17:30 |
Popayan - Llaneros |
|
1.74 |
3.43 |
4.17 |
|
17:30 |
Manchester City - Liverpool |
|
1.98 |
3.65 |
3.82 |
|
17:30 |
B. Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich |
|
8.08 |
5.12 |
1.37 |
|
17:30 |
Cesena - Ternana |
|
1.62 |
3.46 |
5.96 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
17:30 |
Muscat - Al-Rustaq |
|
1.99 |
3.19 |
3.36 |
|
17:30 |
Zenit Petersburg - Arsenal Tula |
|
1.23 |
5.45 |
12.02 |
|
17:30 |
Trencin - Senica |
|
1.30 |
4.80 |
8.61 |
|
17:30 |
Antalyaspor - Besiktas |
|
3.99 |
3.72 |
1.83 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:35 |
Somozas - Mutilvera |
|
2.25 |
2.90 |
3.16 |
|
17:45 |
Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi |
|
1.96 |
3.53 |
3.19 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP |
|
18:00 |
Hilal El Obied Club - Sanga Balende |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
18:00 |
Jenlai - FC Santa Coloma |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
H. Raanana - Yehuda |
|
2.60 |
2.87 |
2.72 |
|
18:00 |
Udinese - Palermo |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
6.04 |
|
18:00 |
FAR Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan |
|
1.78 |
3.05 |
4.67 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Al Suwaiq - Saham |
|
2.04 |
3.08 |
3.36 |
|
18:00 |
Lechia Gdansk - Legia |
|
3.01 |
3.39 |
2.23 |
|
18:00 |
Guediawaye - ASEC Ndiambour |
|
1.79 |
2.75 |
4.95 |
18:00 |
Linguere - Teungueth |
|
2.09 |
2.73 |
3.62 |
18:00 |
Mbour Petite Cote - Ouakam |
|
2.09 |
2.75 |
3.59 |
|
18:00 |
Girona - Cadiz CF |
|
1.75 |
3.36 |
4.81 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Boiro - Caudal Deportivo |
|
2.04 |
2.86 |
3.81 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Cornella - Eldense |
|
1.23 |
5.27 |
9.72 |
18:00 |
Hercules - Espanyol B |
|
1.50 |
3.51 |
6.56 |
| | AFRICA > CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Horoya - Esperance Tunis |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus |
|
2.27 |
3.00 |
3.31 |
|
18:30 |
Dep. La Coruna - Celta Vigo |
|
2.47 |
3.17 |
3.04 |
18:30 |
Gijon - Granada CF |
|
1.90 |
3.55 |
4.12 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:30 |
Cartagena - Murcia |
|
2.46 |
2.89 |
2.82 |
18:30 |
Merida AD - Villanovense |
|
2.14 |
2.92 |
3.38 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
18:30 |
San Marino - Moldova |
|
12.70 |
5.34 |
1.24 |
|
18:45 |
Teramo - Gubbio |
|
2.67 |
2.82 |
2.63 |
|
18:45 |
Norrkoping - Brommapojkarna |
|
1.33 |
4.88 |
7.79 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Belgrano - Racing Club |
|
3.40 |
3.01 |
2.18 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Marquense - Petapa |
|
1.71 |
3.28 |
4.55 |
|
19:00 |
Reggina 1914 - Vibonese |
|
1.87 |
3.17 |
3.89 |
|
19:00 |
Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
|
1.85 |
3.33 |
3.75 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club America |
|
2.34 |
3.29 |
2.84 |
|
19:15 |
FC Porto - Setubal |
|
1.14 |
7.12 |
19.87 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE |
|
19:30 |
Bosque Formosa - Paranoa |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CARIOCA |
|
19:30 |
Portuguesa RJ - Macae |
|
2.60 |
3.15 |
2.56 |
|
19:30 |
Valur - Olafsvik |
|
1.38 |
4.51 |
6.25 |
|
19:30 |
Humble Lions - Portmore |
|
1.89 |
3.10 |
3.94 |
|
2:00 |
Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin |
|
1.84 |
3.31 |
3.93 |
|
2:00 |
Real Espana - Juticalpa |
|
1.57 |
3.79 |
4.72 |
|
2:00 |
Juarez - Correcaminos |
|
1.85 |
3.08 |
4.22 |
2:00 |
Loros - Dorados de Sinaloa |
|
3.23 |
3.23 |
2.07 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:00 |
Monterrey - Atlas |
|
1.43 |
4.25 |
6.60 |
|
2:06 |
Colorado Rapids - Minnesota |
|
1.42 |
4.39 |
7.34 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:30 |
Club Leon - Toluca |
|
1.98 |
3.48 |
3.45 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Los Andes - Sportivo Estudiantes |
|
2.01 |
2.99 |
3.72 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:00 |
Central Cordoba - Def. de Cambaceres |
|
2.24 |
2.89 |
3.14 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:00 |
Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Yupanqui - Victoriano A. |
|
2.75 |
3.18 |
2.30 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO |
|
20:00 |
Miguelense - Esportivo Olhodaguense |
|
3.27 |
3.21 |
2.00 |
20:00 |
Santa Rita - CRB |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO BAIANO |
|
20:00 |
Bahia De Feira - Clube Esportivo Flamengo |
|
2.26 |
3.05 |
2.97 |
20:00 |
Fluminense de Feira - Atlantico EC |
|
5.06 |
3.69 |
1.56 |
20:00 |
Juazeirense - Vitoria da Conquista |
|
2.41 |
3.02 |
2.72 |
20:00 |
Vitoria - Jacuipense |
|
1.78 |
3.51 |
3.87 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE |
|
20:00 |
Atletico Taguatinga - Real FC |
|
3.81 |
3.24 |
1.86 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CARIOCA |
|
20:00 |
Fluminense - Nova Iguacu |
|
1.50 |
3.95 |
5.91 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE |
|
20:00 |
Metropolitano - Avai |
|
2.85 |
3.36 |
2.16 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CEARENSE |
|
20:00 |
Uniclinic - Ceara |
|
6.45 |
3.70 |
1.46 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO GAUCHO |
|
20:00 |
Gremio - Veranopolis |
|
1.41 |
3.86 |
7.30 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO GOIANO |
|
20:00 |
Crac Go - Atletico GO |
|
3.37 |
2.98 |
2.10 |
20:00 |
Goias - Anapolis |
|
1.58 |
3.50 |
5.33 |
20:00 |
Itumbiara - Goianesia |
|
2.15 |
3.17 |
3.05 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE |
|
20:00 |
Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz |
|
1.77 |
3.45 |
3.96 |
20:00 |
Sao Jose MA - Santa Quiteria |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE |
|
20:00 |
Sinop - Cacerense |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MINEIRO |
|
20:00 |
Cruzeiro - Tombense |
|
1.29 |
4.62 |
8.41 |
20:00 |
Uberlandia - Caldense |
|
2.74 |
3.08 |
2.39 |
20:00 |
URT - Villa Nova MG |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.03 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARAENSE |
|
20:00 |
Remo - SAO Raimundo PA |
|
1.85 |
3.16 |
3.93 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO |
|
20:00 |
Auto Esporte - Botafogo PB |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Internacional PB - CSP |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Treze PB - Campinense |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE |
|
20:00 |
Parana - Prudentopolis |
|
1.33 |
4.18 |
8.51 |
20:00 |
Parana S.T.C. - Cianorte |
|
2.61 |
3.18 |
2.42 |
20:00 |
Rio Branco PR - Malucelli |
|
2.52 |
3.18 |
2.51 |
20:00 |
Toledo - Coritiba |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PAULISTA |
|
20:00 |
Ferroviaria - Corinthians |
|
4.13 |
3.27 |
1.84 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO |
|
20:00 |
Belo Jardim - Sport Recife |
|
2.83 |
3.28 |
2.23 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO |
|
20:00 |
Lagarto - Dorense |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO SUL MATOGROSSENSE |
|
20:00 |
Chapadao - Uniao |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Novoperario - Costa Rica |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Aguia De Maraba - Sao Raimundo RR |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Cuiaba Esporte - CA Rondoniense |
|
1.79 |
3.24 |
4.03 |
20:00 |
Luziania - Operario MS |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Rio Branco ES - Tocantins |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Bogota - Pereira |
|
2.79 |
3.20 |
2.27 |
|
20:00 |
H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa |
|
1.49 |
3.72 |
6.18 |
|
20:00 |
Din. Bucuresti - CS U. Craiova |
|
2.33 |
3.12 |
2.96 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Atl. Socopo - Monagas |
|
2.61 |
3.19 |
2.45 |
20:15 |
La Guaira - Carabobo |
|
2.29 |
3.07 |
2.92 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:30 |
Flandria - Villa Dalmine |
|
2.32 |
2.92 |
3.04 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Liberia - Santos DG |
|
2.41 |
3.17 |
2.68 |
|
20:30 |
Hassania Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khenifra |
|
2.00 |
2.88 |
3.86 |
|
20:30 |
Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo |
|
1.98 |
3.17 |
3.89 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Plaza Colonia - Sud America |
|
2.20 |
3.27 |
2.94 |
20:30 |
Racing Montevideo - Fenix |
|
2.56 |
3.27 |
2.46 |
20:30 |
River Plate - Defensor Sp. |
|
2.65 |
3.22 |
2.40 |
|
20:45 |
Santarcangelo - Forli |
|
1.98 |
3.00 |
3.69 |
|
20:45 |
AS Roma - Sassuolo |
|
1.27 |
5.91 |
10.23 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Portuguesa - Trujillanos |
|
2.61 |
3.22 |
2.42 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown |
|
2.31 |
2.98 |
3.00 |
21:00 |
Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Norte |
|
2.13 |
2.94 |
3.43 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO |
|
21:00 |
Paraiba - Serrano PB |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sousa EC - Cajazeirense de Desportos |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PIAUIENSE |
|
21:00 |
AE Altos - River-PI |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR |
|
21:00 |
Assu RN - Alecrim |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Baraunas - Potiguar |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Globo - Santa Cruz de Natal |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO |
|
21:00 |
Sergipe - Confianca |
|
2.60 |
3.18 |
2.41 |
|
21:00 |
Luverdense - Ceilandia |
|
1.67 |
3.53 |
4.31 |
21:00 |
Santos AP - Fast Clube |
|
2.24 |
3.19 |
2.81 |
|
21:00 |
Cobresal - U. Catolica |
|
3.81 |
3.71 |
1.80 |
|
21:00 |
Orsomarso - Leones |
|
2.39 |
3.20 |
2.61 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
U.C.R. - Zeledon |
|
2.26 |
3.21 |
2.85 |
|
21:00 |
Atletico Pantoja - Universidad O&M |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
21:00 |
Vega Real - Delfines Del Este |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paris SG - Lyon |
|
1.45 |
4.57 |
6.54 |
| | HAITI > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Juventus - Eclair des Gonaives |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ouanaminthe - Baltimore |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Racing des Gonaives - Fica |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real du Cap - America des Cayes |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Barcelona - Valencia |
|
1.12 |
9.92 |
18.18 |
|
21:10 |
Real Sociedad - Marathon |
|
2.49 |
3.06 |
2.61 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:15 |
Estudiantes L.P. - Patronato |
|
1.55 |
3.53 |
6.37 |
21:15 |
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo |
|
2.90 |
3.05 |
2.41 |
21:15 |
Sarmiento Junin - Temperley |
|
2.13 |
2.95 |
3.63 |
|
21:15 |
Jaguares de Cordoba - Tigres |
|
1.61 |
3.25 |
5.85 |
|
21:15 |
Cucuta - Real Santander |
|
2.09 |
3.08 |
3.23 |
21:30 |
Cartagena - Barranquilla |
|
1.80 |
3.18 |
4.15 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:30 |
Cartagines - Alajuelense |
|
2.38 |
3.21 |
2.69 |
|
21:30 |
Arnett Gardens - UWI |
|
2.55 |
3.12 |
2.57 |
|
21:30 |
Guimaraes - Rio Ave |
|
2.27 |
3.15 |
3.21 |
|
21:45 |
Reno - Jamalco |
|
|
|
|
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO SUL MATOGROSSENSE |
|
22:00 |
Aguia Negra - Naviraiense |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ivinhema - 7 de Setembro |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Rangers - D. Puerto Montt |
|
2.22 |
2.99 |
3.12 |
|
22:00 |
Cibao - San Cristobal |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Aguila - Municipal Limeno |
|
1.56 |
3.45 |
5.46 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Deportivo Carcha - Municipal |
|
2.41 |
3.09 |
2.67 |
22:00 |
Suchitepequez - Malacateco |
|
1.80 |
3.23 |
4.01 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno |
|
3.11 |
3.38 |
2.05 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
22:00 |
Ecuador U17 - Venezuela U17 |
|
2.31 |
3.13 |
2.80 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Dep. Tachira - Lara |
|
1.74 |
3.33 |
4.34 |
22:15 |
Mineros - Aragua |
|
1.83 |
3.37 |
3.84 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
22:30 |
Central Cordoba - All Boys |
|
2.21 |
2.99 |
3.16 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CARIOCA |
|
22:30 |
Vasco - Botafogo RJ |
|
3.14 |
3.12 |
2.22 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO GAUCHO |
|
22:30 |
Passo Fundo - EC Cruzeiro |
|
2.11 |
3.08 |
3.31 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO MINEIRO |
|
22:30 |
America TO - America MG |
|
3.07 |
3.08 |
2.19 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO PAULISTA |
|
22:30 |
Santos - Palmeiras |
|
2.22 |
3.20 |
3.07 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR |
|
22:30 |
ABC - America RN |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
FAS - Alianza FC |
|
3.27 |
3.26 |
1.99 |
|
22:30 |
Platense - CD Honduras |
|
2.20 |
3.26 |
2.84 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CARIOCA |
|
23:00 |
Volta Redonda - Madureira |
|
2.35 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
| | BRAZIL > CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE |
|
23:00 |
Chapecoense-SC - Tubarao |
|
1.41 |
4.01 |
6.45 |
| | HAITI > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
23:00 |
Tempete - Sud-Est |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Olimpia - Social Sol |
|
1.31 |
4.44 |
8.04 |
|
23:10 |
Arabe Unido - Atl. Veraguense |
|
2.21 |
3.15 |
2.89 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
Belen - San Carlos |
|
2.28 |
3.22 |
2.80 |
|
23:20 |
Dep. Cali - America De Cali |
|
2.02 |
3.15 |
3.47 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
23:30 |
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig |
|
2.56 |
2.97 |
2.65 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:30 |
Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba |
|
1.57 |
3.64 |
5.89 |
23:30 |
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield |
|
2.35 |
2.99 |
3.07 |
|
23:30 |
U. De Chile - U. Espanola |
|
1.80 |
3.63 |
3.90 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
3:00 |
Xelaju - Coban Imperial |
|
1.95 |
3.06 |
3.72 |
|
3:00 |
Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy |
|
1.98 |
3.38 |
3.67 |
|
3:30 |
Tampico Madero - Celaya |
|
2.19 |
3.02 |
3.15 |
|
4:00 |
South Hobart - Northern Rangers |
|
1.01 |
22.50 |
33.50 |
|
4:00 |
Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo |
|
1.70 |
3.78 |
4.57 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:06 |
Necaxa - Chiapas |
|
1.87 |
3.43 |
3.90 |
|
4:30 |
Charlestown City Blues - Maitland |
|
2.53 |
3.91 |
2.19 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:30 |
Guadalajara Chivas - Veracruz |
|
1.36 |
4.44 |
8.24 |
|
4:35 |
Lake Macquarie - Valentine |
|
2.64 |
3.88 |
2.14 |
|
5:00 |
Parramatta Eagles - Sydney FC U21 |
|
3.57 |
3.87 |
1.77 |
5:00 |
Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves |
|
1.98 |
3.61 |
3.11 |
| | NEW ZEALAND > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
5:00 |
Canterbury - Team Wellington |
|
3.83 |
4.12 |
1.65 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
5:30 |
Okayama - Kyoto |
|
2.67 |
2.90 |
2.73 |
|
6:00 |
Manly Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
|
1.55 |
4.57 |
4.15 |
6:00 |
Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Utd |
|
2.21 |
3.73 |
2.63 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
6:00 |
Brisbane U21 - F.N.Q. Heat |
|
3.43 |
4.14 |
1.73 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
6:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka - Kumamoto |
|
1.69 |
3.44 |
4.89 |
6:00 |
Gifu - Yokohama |
|
2.66 |
2.95 |
2.71 |
6:00 |
Kusatsu - Machida |
|
3.38 |
3.13 |
2.12 |
6:00 |
Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare |
|
1.77 |
3.27 |
4.61 |
6:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi - Verdy |
|
2.24 |
3.18 |
3.06 |
6:00 |
Yamaga - Chiba |
|
2.12 |
3.06 |
3.46 |
|
6:00 |
Cheongju - Jesus Hospital |
|
|
|
|
6:00 |
Gyeongju Citizen - Busan Pukyongdae |
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 |
Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar |
|
2.98 |
3.41 |
2.25 |
|
7:00 |
APIA Tigers - Hakoah Sydney |
|
1.37 |
4.96 |
6.02 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
7:00 |
Ehime - Shonan |
|
3.57 |
3.07 |
2.08 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
7:00 |
Ansan Greeners - Anyang |
|
2.14 |
3.24 |
3.05 |
7:00 |
Asan Mugunghwa - Bucheon FC 1995 |
|
2.29 |
3.19 |
2.85 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
7:00 |
Suwon Bluewings - Daegu |
|
1.81 |
3.34 |
4.18 |
7:00 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu |
|
1.82 |
3.44 |
3.99 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
7:30 |
Busan - Gyeongnam |
|
2.31 |
3.11 |
2.87 |
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
8:00 |
Grange Thistle - Albany Creek |
|
3.69 |
4.15 |
1.70 |
|
8:00 |
Zhejiang Yiteng - Qingdao Huanghai |
|
2.62 |
3.29 |
2.40 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
8:00 |
Kitchee - Hong Kong Rangers |
|
1.19 |
6.01 |
9.56 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
8:30 |
Seoul - Gwangju FC |
|
1.90 |
3.27 |
3.94 |
|
9:00 |
WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix |
|
1.81 |
3.68 |
4.04 |
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
9:00 |
Souths - Queensland Lions |
|
6.26 |
5.56 |
1.32 |
|
9:00 |
Heilongjiang Lava - Qingdao Kunpeng |
|
1.51 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
|
9:00 |
G-Osaka - Urawa |
|
3.77 |
3.65 |
1.85 |