Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
ABC - ASA |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Botafogo PB - Fortaleza |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Remo - America RN |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
UBC Okanagan - Lethbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Ind. Medellin - Jaguares de Cordoba |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
|
00:00 |
Motagua - Real Espana |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Harbour View - Reno |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Alianza - Plaza Amador |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Miguelito - Chorrillo |
|
|
|
|
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Boston River - Penarol |
|
5.75 |
4.33 |
1.40 |
|
00:30 |
York Region - Ukraine United |
|
|
|
|
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:30 |
San Carlos - Saprissa |
|
5.00 |
3.75 |
1.53 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
|
01:00 |
La Equidad - Deportes Tolima |
|
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
|
01:00 |
Real Santander - Leones |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Atl. Veraguense - Tauro |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Oklahoma City Energy - Swope Park |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN |
|
01:00 |
USA W - Netherlands W |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:10 |
Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani |
|
|
|
|
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
02:00 |
Rayo - Fort Lauderdale |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Dep. Pasto - Santa Fe |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
|
03:15 |
CD Honduras - Vida |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
06:00 |
Kunoichi W - Beleza W |
|
|
|
|
| | ASIA > AFF CHAMPIONSHIP U19 |
|
11:00 |
Singapore U19 - East Timor U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Karvina U21 - Plzen U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | ASIA > AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U16 |
|
12:30 |
Iraq U16 - Malaysia U16 |
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Kyrgyzstan U16 - Japan U16 |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Limited |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:30 |
Daegu - Goyang Zaicro FC |
|
1.36 |
4.50 |
9.00 |
12:30 |
Daejeon - Bucheon FC 1995 |
|
3.20 |
3.20 |
2.30 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Sparta Prague U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | ASIA > AFF CHAMPIONSHIP U19 |
|
14:00 |
Malaysia U19 - Vietnam U19 |
|
3.25 |
3.60 |
1.77 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Trinec U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Albania U19 W - Cyprus U19 W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Serbia U19 W - Scotland U19 W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Jablonec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
Stabaek 2 - Mo IL |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Rosenborg 2 - Elverum |
|
|
|
|
| | ASIA > AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U16 |
|
15:30 |
Oman U16 - South Korea U16 |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Sheikh Russel - Mohammedan |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
15:30 |
Ialysos - Ethnikos Piraeus |
|
1.85 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
|
15:30 |
Utenis - Trakai |
|
6.50 |
4.75 |
1.33 |
|
16:00 |
C.R.D. Libolo - Academica |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Gabala - AZAL PFK |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
|
16:00 |
San Marino U17 - Slovakia U17 |
|
15.63 |
10.18 |
1.03 |
|
16:00 |
Gresik - Barito Putera |
|
|
|
|
| | REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO > LIGUE 1 |
|
16:00 |
Kondzo - Nico-Nicoye |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Hilal Omdurman |
|
|
|
|
| | ASIA > AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U16 |
|
16:30 |
Vietnam U16 - Australia U16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zlin - Sparta Prague |
|
5.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
|
17:00 |
Al Ahly Tripoli - Asswehly |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
17:00 |
Fram - Stromsgodset 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
17:25 |
Al Adalh - Wajj |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla - Jaro |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
17:40 |
Al Feiha - Al Jeel |
|
|
|
|
|
17:55 |
Norway W - Israel W |
|
|
|
|
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
17:55 |
Al Taee - Al-Shoalah |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Qarabag - Zira |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
|
18:00 |
Karmiotissa - AEL Limassol |
|
5.50 |
4.60 |
1.40 |
|
18:00 |
Breidablik - Vestmannaeyjar |
|
1.51 |
4.05 |
5.70 |
|
18:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Ironi Nesher |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
18:00 |
M. Nazareth - Maccabi Shaaraim |
|
2.10 |
2.80 |
3.60 |
|
18:00 |
Real Bamako - Djoliba |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Mouloudia Oujda - Sale |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
Moss - Odds 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Arka Gdynia - Cracovia |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.35 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
18:05 |
Al Ohud - Dhamk |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Slavia Prague - Liberec |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
|
18:30 |
Asteras Tripolis - PAOK |
|
3.80 |
3.20 |
2.05 |
|
18:30 |
Zenit Petersburg - Rubin Kazan |
|
1.44 |
4.30 |
7.00 |
|
19:00 |
Lyngby - Aalborg |
|
2.85 |
3.35 |
2.40 |
|
19:00 |
Fredrikstad - Strommen |
|
1.91 |
3.55 |
3.80 |
|
19:00 |
Amal Atbara - Madani |
|
2.00 |
2.75 |
4.00 |
|
19:00 |
Hacken - Goteborg |
|
2.40 |
3.45 |
2.80 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
19:00 |
Sleipner - Nykopings |
|
4.00 |
4.20 |
1.75 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
19:00 |
Smedby - Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Halmstad - Orgryte |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
|
19:00 |
Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce |
|
4.75 |
3.70 |
1.71 |
|
19:30 |
Astra - Gaz Metan Medias |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
19:30 |
Norrtalje - Varmdo |
|
|
|
|
|
19:45 |
Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva |
|
4.00 |
3.30 |
1.95 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:00 |
Arsenal U23 - Everton U23 |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.60 |
20:00 |
Aston Villa U23 - West Brom U23 |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
20:00 |
Manchester United U23 - Derby U23 |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
20:00 |
Southampton U23 - Leicester U23 |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.00 |
20:00 |
Tottenham U23 - Liverpool U23 |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
2.90 |
|
20:00 |
Stade Malien - Onze Createurs |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:05 |
Reading U23 - Chelsea U23 |
|
3.75 |
3.75 |
1.73 |
|
20:15 |
Garcilaso - FBC Melgar |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Fenix - Defensores de Belgrano |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Berazategui - San Miguel |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
20:30 |
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
CSR Espanol - Atlas |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
20:30 |
Lugano - Deportivo Paraguayo |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
20:30 |
Spain U17 - Northern Ireland U17 |
|
1.07 |
7.76 |
14.21 |
|
20:30 |
Strasbourg - Red Star |
|
1.95 |
3.05 |
4.55 |
|
20:30 |
Giana Erminio - Pistoiese |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Cesena - Salernitana |
|
1.74 |
3.40 |
5.15 |
|
20:45 |
Hitchin - Faversham |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
Stourbridge - Halesowen |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Kingstonian - Bognor |
|
2.25 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
| | IRELAND > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Bohemians - Wexford |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
|
20:45 |
Messina - Foggia |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Alaves - Dep. La Coruna |
|
2.30 |
3.05 |
3.40 |
|
21:00 |
Benfica - Braga |
|
1.56 |
3.80 |
6.25 |
|
21:15 |
Throttur - Olafsvik |
|
3.30 |
3.60 |
2.00 |
|
22:00 |
Juticalpa - Social Sol |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Stjarnan - Akranes |
|
1.63 |
3.90 |
4.70 |
|
22:30 |
Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Carabobo - Zulia |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
5.00 |