Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:30 |
Corinthians - Sport Recife |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
6.00 |
02:00 |
America MG - Cruzeiro |
|
4.00 |
3.30 |
1.95 |
|
02:15 |
York - Waterloo |
|
|
|
|
|
02:45 |
La Equidad - Santa Fe |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
|
10:00 |
PSM Makassar - Semen Padang |
|
|
|
|
| | MALAYSIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:45 |
ATM FA - PKNS FC |
|
|
|
|
10:45 |
DRB-Hicom - Sabah |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
CSKA Moscow U21 - Terek Grozni U21 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Anzhi U21 - FK Orenburg U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Changwon - Yongin City |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Daejeon Korail - Ulsan Mipo |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Mokpo City - Cheonan City |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Ala-Too - Alay Osh |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Lok. Tashkent - Shortan Guzor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Met. Bekobod - Pakhtakor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq FK |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sogdiyona Jizzax - Andijan |
|
|
|
|
| | SINGAPORE > SINGAPORE CUP |
|
13:30 |
Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa |
|
1.25 |
5.25 |
8.00 |
|
13:35 |
Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
HKFC - Tai Po |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Dnipro U21 |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Zorya U21 - Stal Kamianske U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Al Egtmaaey - Al Sahel |
|
|
|
|
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 URAL POVOLZHYE |
|
14:30 |
Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
15:00 |
Vitkovice - Varnsdorf |
|
|
|
|
| | IRAN > PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Gostaresh - Mashhad Football Club |
|
2.00 |
2.88 |
3.75 |
|
15:00 |
H. Akko - M. Nazareth |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
15:00 |
H. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv |
|
2.20 |
3.20 |
2.88 |
15:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
| | MALAYSIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan FA |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kuantan - UiTM |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Johor DT - Terengganu |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pskov 747 - Dolgoprudny |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
FC Asgabat - Kopetdag Asgabat |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Yedigen - Turan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kabwe - NAPSA Stars |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Chapungu Utd - Harare City |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Sheikh Russel - Brothers U. |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Lubumbashi Sport - Simba |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Makiso - Nkoyi Bilombe |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Sanga Balende - Ocean Pacifique |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
St Eloi Lupopo - AS New Soger |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Onduparaka FC - Kampala City |
|
3.60 |
3.20 |
1.91 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Neftchi Fargona - Mashal Muborak |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Kokand 1912 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gresik - Persela Lamongan |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Madura United - PS TNI |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wydad - Maghreb Fez |
|
1.57 |
3.20 |
6.00 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
16:00 |
Arsenal Tula 2 - Oryol |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.25 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Biolog - R. Volgograd |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FK Chayka - Angust Nazran |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Krasnodar 2 - Mashuk |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Maykop - Vladikavkaz |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
SKA Rostov - Kuban 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 URAL POVOLZHYE |
|
16:00 |
Syzran - Nosta |
|
1.75 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Ulyanovsk - Olimpiyets |
|
2.88 |
3.25 |
2.20 |
|
16:00 |
Solaris Moscow - Znamya Truda |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lok. Kosice - Bardejov |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.60 |
|
16:15 |
East Riffa - Al-Hala |
|
2.88 |
3.50 |
2.10 |
16:15 |
Al-Ahli Manama - Bahrain SC |
|
3.40 |
3.30 |
1.90 |
| | IRAN > PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE |
|
16:15 |
Naft Tehran - Sanat Naft |
|
2.10 |
2.75 |
3.60 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
16:15 |
Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Qarabag - AZAL PFK |
|
1.36 |
4.00 |
7.50 |
|
16:30 |
Capaco - Bukavu Dawa |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Dauphins Noirs - Virunga |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Muungano - Nika |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
PS Kemi - HJK |
|
4.60 |
3.50 |
1.77 |
|
16:30 |
Safa - Al Ahed |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
FC Brasov - UTA Arad |
|
4.00 |
3.50 |
1.73 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
16:30 |
Afips - Chernomorets Novorossijsk |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Bezanija - Odzaci |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
16:30 |
Gabes - Olympique Beja |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sidi Bouzid - Sfaxien |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zhodino - Vitebsk |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
|
17:00 |
Flora II - Levadia Tallinn II |
|
1.44 |
5.00 |
4.50 |
17:00 |
Nomme Kalju II - Tulevik |
|
6.00 |
5.00 |
1.33 |
|
17:00 |
Paide - Parnu |
|
1.36 |
4.50 |
6.50 |
|
17:00 |
Sahab - Shabab Al Ordon |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
|
17:00 |
Desna - Kolos Kovalyovka |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
HIFK - VPS |
|
2.55 |
3.05 |
2.95 |
17:30 |
Ilves - Rovaniemi |
|
2.50 |
3.05 |
2.95 |
17:30 |
Lahti - PK-35 Vantaa |
|
1.19 |
6.20 |
16.50 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
17:45 |
Naesby - Svendborg |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
|
18:00 |
Vereya - Montana |
|
2.05 |
2.90 |
3.80 |
|
18:00 |
Zapresic - Hajduk Split |
|
2.95 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
|
18:00 |
Slovacko - Zlin |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
3.25 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
18:00 |
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Randers FC - Lyngby |
|
1.85 |
3.50 |
4.20 |
|
18:00 |
Tammeka - Rakvere |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
|
18:00 |
Aalen - Hansa Rostock |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
3.25 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
18:00 |
Bremer - Melchiorshausen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
18:00 |
Halle - Merseburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
18:00 |
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo |
|
7.00 |
4.20 |
1.40 |
|
18:00 |
FBK Kaunas - Nevezis Kedainiai |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Kalkara - Ghajnsielem |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Amal Souk Sebt - Difaa El Jadidi |
|
5.00 |
3.40 |
1.62 |
18:00 |
Sidi Kacem - Olympique de Safi |
|
3.30 |
2.80 |
2.20 |
|
18:00 |
Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk |
|
2.60 |
3.05 |
2.70 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
18:00 |
Armavir - Legion Dynamo |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sochi - Dynamo GTS |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
18:00 |
IFK Lulea - Umea FC |
|
2.50 |
3.60 |
2.38 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
18:00 |
Timra - Harnosands |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
18:00 |
Torslanda - Lindome |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Tadjenant - USM Alger |
|
2.60 |
2.88 |
2.75 |
|
18:30 |
BW Linz - Kapfenberg |
|
2.65 |
3.40 |
2.45 |
18:30 |
Horn - Wacker Innsbruck |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
18:30 |
Wattens - Liefering |
|
3.90 |
3.60 |
1.83 |
|
18:30 |
Al Riffa - Al-Najma |
|
4.20 |
3.60 |
1.67 |
|
18:30 |
Aue - Braunschweig |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.45 |
18:30 |
VfB Stuttgart - Heidenheim |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
5.05 |
|
18:30 |
Hallescher - Preussen Munster |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
18:30 |
Eintracht Northeim - SVG Gottingen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
18:30 |
Sandersdorf - Jena II |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Benfica Luanda - Porcelana |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberger - Stadl Paura |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Grieskirchen - Gleisdorf |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sturm Graz (Am) - A. Klagenfurt |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:00 |
First Vienna - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Traiskirchen |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
19:00 |
Holbaek - Avarta |
|
2.63 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
|
19:00 |
VfL Osnabruck - Wehen |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
19:00 |
Brinkumer - OSC Bremerhaven |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
19:00 |
Markranstadt - Halberstadt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
19:00 |
Munich 1860 II - Schalding |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Rosenheim - Augsburg II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
19:00 |
Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
4.75 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
19:00 |
Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Nadur - Gharb |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Sola - Vidar |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Start - Aalesund |
|
2.30 |
3.45 |
2.95 |
|
19:00 |
Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec |
|
1.45 |
4.33 |
7.00 |
19:00 |
GKS Katowice - Wisla Pulawy |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
4.50 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
19:00 |
KS Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
FK Rostov - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara |
|
1.71 |
3.35 |
5.65 |
|
19:00 |
GAIS - Trelleborgs |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.60 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:30 |
Union Gurten - Lafnitz |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:30 |
Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Mannsdorf - Ritzing |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
19:30 |
SAK 1914 - Kufstein |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
19:30 |
Leuven W - Gent W |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Saskatchewan - MacEwan |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
19:30 |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
19:30 |
Freialdenhoven - Wegberg-Beeck |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
19:30 |
TB Berlin - Rathenow |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
19:30 |
Memmingen - Furth II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
19:30 |
BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
19:30 |
Selfoss - Fram |
|
1.83 |
3.50 |
3.50 |
|
19:30 |
Marsa FC - Mqabba FC |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > EREDIVISIE WOMEN |
|
19:30 |
Achilles 29 W - Telstar W |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Den Haag W - Heerenveen W |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Twente W - PEC Zwolle W |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii |
|
2.90 |
3.10 |
2.50 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:00 |
Derby U23 - Arsenal U23 |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Manchester City U23 - Manchester United U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
AC Ajaccio - Red Star |
|
2.10 |
2.90 |
4.10 |
20:00 |
Amiens - Tours |
|
2.20 |
2.90 |
3.65 |
20:00 |
Brest - Clermont |
|
2.10 |
2.95 |
3.95 |
20:00 |
Lens - Bourg Peronnas |
|
1.67 |
3.35 |
6.20 |
20:00 |
Reims - GFC Ajaccio |
|
2.25 |
2.90 |
3.65 |
|
20:00 |
Beziers - Paris FC |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
20:00 |
Chambly - Avranches |
|
2.55 |
2.90 |
2.80 |
20:00 |
Dunkerque - Sedan |
|
1.80 |
3.20 |
4.50 |
20:00 |
Les Herbiers - Quevilly Rouen |
|
2.55 |
3.10 |
2.63 |
20:00 |
Pau - ASM Belfort |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
20:00 |
Seelow - Altglienicke |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
20:00 |
Breda - Jong PSV |
|
1.47 |
4.45 |
6.00 |
20:00 |
Cambuur - Almere City |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
20:00 |
Dordrecht - Waalwijk |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.90 |
20:00 |
FC Emmen - Helmond |
|
1.85 |
4.00 |
3.60 |
20:00 |
Venlo - Volendam |
|
1.75 |
4.00 |
4.20 |
|
20:00 |
Rad Beograd - Vojvodina |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.10 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
3.05 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:05 |
Chelsea U23 - Tottenham U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Cherno More - Ludogorets |
|
4.75 |
3.60 |
1.65 |
|
20:15 |
Midtjylland - Esbjerg |
|
1.50 |
4.10 |
6.50 |
|
20:15 |
Msida Saint-Joseph - Luqa |
|
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Domzale - Aluminij |
|
1.51 |
3.95 |
5.85 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Canuelas - Argentino de Merlo |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
20:30 |
Club Lujan - Def. de Cambaceres |
|
1.67 |
3.40 |
4.50 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Deportivo Paraguayo - Argentino de Rosario |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Victoriano A. - Yupanqui |
|
1.73 |
3.40 |
4.20 |
|
20:30 |
FAC Wien - LASK Linz |
|
4.85 |
3.90 |
1.63 |
|
20:30 |
Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV |
|
6.20 |
4.20 |
1.50 |
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
20:30 |
Antwerp - Lierse |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.60 |
|
20:30 |
Schalke - Bayern Munich |
|
11.00 |
5.65 |
1.27 |
|
20:30 |
Prato - Pistoiese |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Cesena - Carpi |
|
2.75 |
2.85 |
2.80 |
|
20:30 |
Zaglebie - Plock |
|
1.91 |
3.35 |
4.00 |
|
20:30 |
Risca - Taffs Well |
|
2.25 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
|
20:45 |
Paris SG - St Etienne |
|
1.27 |
5.60 |
11.75 |
|
20:45 |
Athlone - Drogheda |
|
10.00 |
5.25 |
1.30 |
20:45 |
Cabinteely - Shelbourne |
|
6.00 |
4.33 |
1.50 |
|
20:45 |
Shamrock Rovers - Cork City |
|
3.25 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
20:45 |
UC Dublin - Dundalk |
|
12.00 |
5.50 |
1.25 |
|
20:45 |
Real Sociedad - Espanyol |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.80 |
|
21:00 |
Reading - Ipswich |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.65 |
|
21:00 |
Wexford - Derry City |
|
6.00 |
3.80 |
1.57 |
| | SAN MARINO > CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE |
|
21:15 |
Murata - Folgore |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Arouca - Benfica |
|
7.50 |
4.05 |
1.47 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:30 |
Petare - La Guaira |
|
3.75 |
3.30 |
1.83 |
|
22:00 |
Concordia - Montreal |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Lethbridge - Alberta |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Los Caimanes - Tarapoto |
|
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Cajamarca - Comerciantes Unidos |
|
|
|
|