Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
La Serena - Magallanes |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:10 |
Deportivo Capiata - River Plate |
|
|
|
|
|
00:15 |
Atletico GO - Oeste |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
|
00:30 |
Everton - U. Espanola |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
New York Red Bulls 2 - Louisville City |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Bragantino - Vila Nova FC |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.20 |
01:30 |
Joinville - Luverdense |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
02:00 |
San Jose - Oriente Petrolero |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Hamilton City - York Region |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Zacatecas - Zacatepec |
|
1.70 |
3.35 |
4.50 |
|
02:30 |
America MG - Chapecoense-SC |
|
2.55 |
3.20 |
2.55 |
|
03:00 |
Petrolera - La Equidad |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
|
03:00 |
Dep. Cuenca - River Plate Ecuador |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
|
03:30 |
Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa |
|
2.75 |
3.15 |
2.30 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Veracruz - Toluca |
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Santa Gema - Alianza |
|
|
|
|
|
05:00 |
San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo |
|
|
|
|
|
05:05 |
Murcielagos - Loros |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.65 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
06:00 |
Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast City |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Clarence Utd. - Northern Rangers |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Hobart Zebras - Launceston |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Olympia Warriors - Devonport |
|
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Maitland - Edgeworth E. |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
07:00 |
Canberra Olympic - FFA Centre of Excellence |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
07:30 |
Campbelltown City - Adelaide City |
|
|
|
|
|
07:30 |
Stallion - JP Voltes |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Baoding Yingli Yitong - Heilongjiang Lava |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
09:00 |
North Pine - Queensland Lions |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA |
|
09:00 |
Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Stirling Lions - Armadale |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Perseru Serui - Madura United |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:00 |
Logan Lightning - Mitchelton |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
10:00 |
Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Moreton Bay Utd - North Queensland |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Shenzhen |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Baotou Nanjiao - Shenyang City |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Lijiang Jiayunhao - Chengdu Qianbao |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Meixian Hakka - Shanghai JuJu |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun - Hainan Seamen |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Shenyan Dongjin - Jiangsu Yancheng |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Shenzhen Renren - Suzhou Dongwu |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Sichuan Longfor - Jiangxi Liansheng |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Tianjin Locomotive - Hebei Elite |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Yinchuan Helanshan - Beijing Technology |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Global - Kaya |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Afumati - Clinceni |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Balotesti - Ramnicu Valcea |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Juventus Bucuresti - Pancota |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Tarlungeni - Metalul Resita |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
UTA Arad - Braila |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Amkar U21 - Ural U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:15 |
Ipswich Knights - Peninsula |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Chrudim - Zapy |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Litomericko - Vltavin |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
Sokolov - Prostejov |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Trinec - Zizkov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:15 |
Aritma Prague - Rokycany |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Motorlet Prague - Susice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Chomutov - Brozany |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Libis - Meteor Prague |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Steti - Kladno |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
10:15 |
Kratonohy - Caslav |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Valasske Mezirici - Frydlant n. O. |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B - HFK Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
10:30 |
F.N.Q. Heat - SWQ Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Kraluv Dvur - Stechovice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
10:30 |
Bystrice n. P. - Holesov |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:45 |
Rochedale - Holland Park Hawks |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs - Albany Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Brno U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Karvina U19 - Plzen U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Ingolstadt U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Persipura Jayapura - Gresik |
|
|
|
|
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
11:00 |
Svyturys Marijampole - Suduva |
|
|
|
|
| | MYANMAR > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Ayeyawady - Magwe |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Shan United - Southern Myanmar |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:00 |
Jagiellonia II - LKS Lodz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
11:00 |
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Sleza Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
11:00 |
Gangwon - Bucheon FC 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 - Ch. Odessa U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
11:30 |
Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Kashima - Shonan |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
8.00 |
11:30 |
Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.63 |
| | MYANMAR > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
11:30 |
Yadanarbon - Chin United |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Calarasi - Mioveni |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Hradec Kralove U19 - Ostrava U19 |
|
2.20 |
3.75 |
2.55 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
12:00 |
Everton U18 - Manchester City U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Manchester United U18 - Liverpool U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sunderland U18 - Stoke City U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
West Brom U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Flora II - Tallinna Kalev |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
5.75 |
|
12:00 |
Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka |
|
1.71 |
3.50 |
5.00 |
12:00 |
FC Tokyo - Yokohama M. |
|
2.60 |
3.15 |
2.75 |
12:00 |
Hiroshima - Kofu |
|
1.37 |
4.65 |
8.25 |
12:00 |
Kashiwa - Nagoya |
|
1.83 |
3.60 |
4.05 |
|
12:00 |
Sofapaka - Rangers |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Legia II - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
|
12:00 |
Chita - FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Omsk - Sakhalin |
|
3.10 |
3.40 |
2.00 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Hummel - Anyang |
|
3.60 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
12:00 |
Pohang - Sangju Sangmu |
|
2.35 |
3.25 |
2.90 |
12:00 |
Suwon Bluewings - Jeonnam |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Cheonan City - Gimhae |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Arambagh - Abahani Limited |
|
|
|
|
|
12:45 |
Maritimo - Guimaraes |
|
2.50 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
|
13:00 |
Xinjiang Tianshan - Hunan Billows |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Plzen W - Slovacko W |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
13:00 |
Sydvest - Kolding IF |
|
2.80 |
3.60 |
2.10 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Vejgaard - Thisted FC |
|
4.75 |
4.20 |
1.50 |
| | DENMARK > ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
BSF W - Varde W |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Vejle W - Brondby W |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:00 |
Blackburn U18 - Derby U18 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > DFB POKAL WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Alberweiler W - Duisburg W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Jena U19 - Hertha U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Stuttgart U19 - Furth U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
13:00 |
Werder Bremen III - Oberneuland |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Hamburger SV II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
I. Pavlodar - Okzhetpes |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
13:00 |
Moron - Soderhamns |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
13:00 |
Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Ullareds IK |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Lindome - Dalstorps |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Chainat - Sukhothai |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Muang Thong Utd - Pattaya Utd |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Siam Navy - Sisaket |
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
St Johnstone - Celtic |
|
5.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
|
13:30 |
Qingdao Huanghai - Dalian Transcend |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
13:30 |
Cizova - Cesky Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sheffield Wed - Leeds |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
5.25 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:30 |
Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Stoke City - Manchester City |
|
5.75 |
4.00 |
1.67 |
|
13:30 |
Dynamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
|
13:30 |
Ufa - Terek Grozni |
|
3.10 |
3.00 |
2.45 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
13:30 |
Savedalens - Hoganas |
|
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
14:00 |
Kenya U17 - Cameroon U17 |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
14:00 |
Tatran Rakovnik - Sokol Hostoun |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Liberec W - Hradec Kralove W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Slavia Prague W - Dukla Prague W |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Marienlyst - Middelfart |
|
1.80 |
3.75 |
3.75 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
14:00 |
Middlesbrough U18 - Wolverhampton U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
14:00 |
Sudet - Futura |
|
2.10 |
4.00 |
2.60 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
14:00 |
Kontu - Aland |
|
3.50 |
4.00 |
1.73 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
14:00 |
MuSa - TP-47 |
|
1.73 |
4.00 |
3.50 |
|
14:00 |
AC Oulu - GrIFK |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
6.50 |
| | GERMANY > DFB POKAL WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Ahrensburg W - Bramfelder SV W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Viktoria Berlin W - Arminia Bielefeld W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
RB Leipzig U19 - Braunschweig U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:00 |
Landsberg - Pullach |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sonthofen - Rain/Lech |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Altenholz - TSV Lagerdorf |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Heider SV - Hartenholm |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Augsburg II - Ingolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Nurnberg II - Burghausen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth - Bayern II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Elversberg - Hoffenheim II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - Watzenborn |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
B. Monchengladbach II - Siegen |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
5.50 |
14:00 |
Bonner - Verl |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.38 |
14:00 |
Sprockhovel - Dortmund II |
|
8.00 |
5.00 |
1.30 |
14:00 |
Wuppertaler - Ahlen |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
|
14:00 |
Arema Malang - Pusamania Borneo |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Chemelil - Sony Sugar |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mathare Utd. - Ushuru |
|
|
|
|
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
14:00 |
Nevezis Kedainiai - Stumbras |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Stjordals Blink - Ham-Kam |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
14:00 |
Asker - Moss |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
14:00 |
Prespa Birlik - Oskarshamns |
|
1.62 |
4.20 |
4.75 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Stenungsunds - Uddevalla |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Habo - Sundbybergs |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Karlbergs - Norrtalje |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
14:00 |
Gaellivare Malmberget - Bodens |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Skelleftea - Stromsbergs |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
IFK Hassleholm - Nybro |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
14:00 |
Kvarnby - Asarums |
|
2.20 |
3.75 |
2.55 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Eskilsminne - Torslanda |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Tenhults - Assyriska BK |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hammarby W - Holmalunds W |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Bangkok Glass - Chonburi |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Teplice U19 - Zlin U19 |
|
1.83 |
4.00 |
3.10 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
14:30 |
Brighton U18 - Norwich U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
14:30 |
SpVgg Burgbrohl - Arminia Ludwigshafen |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Pfeddersheim |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
GVVV - Barendrecht |
|
1.90 |
3.90 |
3.05 |
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
15:00 |
Mozambique U17 - Comoros U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gorodeja - Naftan |
|
1.62 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
BK Frem - B.93 |
|
1.80 |
3.75 |
3.75 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Naesby - Greve IF |
|
1.80 |
3.70 |
3.75 |
|
15:00 |
Levadia - Rakvere |
|
1.03 |
15.00 |
21.00 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
15:00 |
Kafa - Ocean Kerch |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
15:00 |
JaPS - MPS |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
15:00 |
Kultsu - Lahti Akatemia |
|
2.20 |
4.00 |
2.45 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
15:00 |
SalPa - Kiffen |
|
2.20 |
3.75 |
2.55 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
15:00 |
VIFK - OPS |
|
4.20 |
4.20 |
1.57 |
|
15:00 |
PS Kemi - Rovaniemi |
|
3.00 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
15:00 |
SJK - Ilves |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
|
15:00 |
Le Havre II - Boulogne |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lens - Amiens |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
4.50 |
|
15:00 |
Bolnisi - Poti |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Guria - Shukura |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > DFB POKAL WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Holstein Kiel W - Werder Bremen W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
15:00 |
Vilzing - Gundelfingen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
Alzenau - Baunatal |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ederbergland - RW Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lehnerz - Vellmar |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
SKV Darmstadt - Hadamar |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Urberach - Fulda |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:00 |
Rochling - Karbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Schonkirchen - Todesfelde |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:00 |
Neuenkirchen - Stadtlohn |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
Oldenburg - Braunschweig II |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
K. Almaty - Aktobe |
|
|
|
|
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
15:00 |
Jelgava - Ventspils |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
15:00 |
FSK Radviliskis - Zalgiris |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kuala Lumpur - Selangor |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pahang - Kelantan |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
PKNS FC - Johor DT |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
15:00 |
Jong AZ - Katwijk |
|
1.73 |
4.00 |
3.50 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Nardo - Honefoss |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
15:00 |
Lysekloster - Vidar |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sola - Lorenskog |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > TOPPSERIEN WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Roa W - Stabaek W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Huragan Wolomin - Elk |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
15:00 |
Umea FC - Carlstad |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
5.50 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
15:00 |
Mjallby - Norrby |
|
2.25 |
3.60 |
2.90 |
15:00 |
Oddevold - Husqvarna |
|
1.91 |
3.75 |
3.60 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Vanersborgs FK - Skovde AIK |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
15:00 |
Kvarnsvedens - Boo FF |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
15:00 |
Anundsjo - Valbo FF |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Lunds - IFK Berga |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
3.60 |
|
15:00 |
Bunkeflo W - Sunnana W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
QBIK Karlstad W - AIK W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Thun II - Muri |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
15:00 |
Basel II - Bruhl |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Army United - Buriram |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
BEC Tero Sasana - Suphanburi |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Ahal - Energetik |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Balkan - Kopetdag Asgabat |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Merw - Yedigen |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vorskla Poltava U21 - Stal Kamianske U21 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Zorya U21 - Karpaty U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Forest Rangers - Red Arrows |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lusaka Tigers - Mufulira |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nkwazi - ZESCO |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Chicken Inn - Tsholotsho |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
How Mine - Chapungu Utd |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Brothers U. - Mohammedan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Babelsberg - Freiburg |
|
9.00 |
5.50 |
1.30 |
15:30 |
BFC Preussen - 1. FC Koln |
|
34.67 |
12.64 |
1.02 |
15:30 |
FC 08 Villingen - Schalke |
|
41.00 |
15.00 |
1.03 |
15:30 |
RW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld |
|
4.00 |
3.40 |
1.91 |
15:30 |
Viktoria Koln - Nurnberg |
|
4.20 |
3.50 |
1.85 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
15:30 |
Balingen - Hollenbach |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bissingen - Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:30 |
Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Mechtersheim - TuS RW Koblenz |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Schott Mainz - Jagersburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
15:30 |
Kaiserslautern II - Mannheim |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
15:30 |
Spakenburg - HHC |
|
1.91 |
4.20 |
2.88 |
|
15:30 |
Lillestrom - Haugesund |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
15:30 |
Cracovia - Ruch |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
15:30 |
Lechia Dzierzoniow - Legnica 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Cambrian & Clydach - Cwmbran Celtic |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Goytre AFC - Risca |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Penybont - Barry |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ton Pentre - Monmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Newtown - Carmarthen Town |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
15:30 |
Rhyl - Druids |
|
2.05 |
3.75 |
3.20 |
|
16:00 |
C.R.D. Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sagrada - Benfica Luanda |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
16:00 |
Altach (Am) - USK Anif |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:00 |
St. Polten - Sturm Graz |
|
3.50 |
3.40 |
2.05 |
|
16:00 |
ASV Geel - Acren |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Beerschot Wilrijk - Hamme |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Katelijne - Capellen |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Waremme - Knokke |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bjelovar - Marsonia |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Primorac Biograd - Jalzabet |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hradec Kralove - Jihlava |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Karvina - Dukla Prague |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
|
16:00 |
Birmingham - Wolves |
|
2.60 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Blackburn - Burton |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
3.20 |
16:00 |
Fulham - Cardiff |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Nottingham - Wigan |
|
2.45 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
16:00 |
Reading - Brighton |
|
3.60 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
|
16:00 |
Bolton - Fleetwood Town |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Bradford - Coventry |
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Millwall - Sheffield Utd |
|
2.05 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Oxford Utd - Peterborough |
|
2.80 |
3.25 |
2.75 |
16:00 |
Scunthorpe - Gillingham FC |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Southend - Bristol Rovers |
|
2.70 |
3.40 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Walsall - Charlton |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
16:00 |
Accrington - Exeter |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Blackpool - Wycombe |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Cheltenham - Doncaster |
|
2.80 |
3.50 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Grimsby - Leyton Orient |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
16:00 |
Newport - Crewe |
|
2.63 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Portsmouth - Colchester |
|
1.65 |
4.00 |
6.00 |
16:00 |
Yeovil - Morecambe |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Ashton Utd - Hednesford |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Coalville - Buxton |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Marine - Rushall |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Mickleover - Skelmersdale |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stafford - Frickley |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Warrington - Grantham |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Workington - Barwell |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Burnley - Liverpool |
|
7.00 |
4.20 |
1.55 |
16:00 |
Swansea - Hull City |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Watford - Chelsea |
|
5.75 |
3.80 |
1.70 |
|
16:00 |
Burgess Hill - Enfield Town |
|
3.10 |
3.75 |
1.91 |
16:00 |
Canvey - Leatherhead |
|
2.25 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Grays - Bognor |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville - Folkestone |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Lowestoft - Tonbridge |
|
2.25 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Staines - Billericay |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Worthing - Harlow |
|
1.80 |
3.75 |
3.40 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Banbury - Dorchester |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.00 |
16:00 |
Basingstoke - Kettering |
|
2.40 |
3.50 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Cambridge City - Hayes & Yeading |
|
2.60 |
3.50 |
2.25 |
16:00 |
Dunstable Town - Chesham |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
2.70 |
16:00 |
Kings Lynn - Redditch |
|
2.80 |
3.50 |
2.10 |
16:00 |
Slough - St Ives |
|
2.38 |
3.50 |
2.45 |
16:00 |
Weymouth - St. Neots |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
3.75 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH |
|
16:00 |
Alfreton - Fylde |
|
3.10 |
3.50 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Bradford PA - Harrogate |
|
3.10 |
3.50 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Curzon - Telford |
|
2.30 |
3.50 |
2.90 |
16:00 |
Halifax - Tamworth |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
4.33 |
16:00 |
Nuneaton - Salford |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
United of Manchester - Worcester |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
East Thurrock - Gosport |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
16:00 |
Ebbsfleet - Hemel |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Hungerford - Eastbourne Borough |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
Oxford City - Concord |
|
1.83 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Stortford - Bath City |
|
2.90 |
3.50 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Weston - Dartford |
|
1.83 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Boreham Wood - Chester |
|
2.00 |
3.30 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Braintree - Aldershot |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Dover Ath. - Barrow |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Lincoln City - Southport |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
6.00 |
16:00 |
Solihull - Guiseley |
|
1.95 |
3.40 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Tranmere - Maidstone |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
16:00 |
Wrexham - Eastleigh |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
16:00 |
Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
16:00 |
1. SC Feucht - Aubstadt |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Alemannia Haibach - Frohnlach |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Grossbardorf - Amberg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
16:00 |
Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Aegir - Hottur |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Afturelding - Fjallabyggd |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Volsungur - Vestri |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
16:00 |
Fram - Keflavik |
|
3.20 |
3.60 |
1.91 |
16:00 |
Grindavik - Kopavogur |
|
1.44 |
4.33 |
5.25 |
|
16:00 |
Drenica - Liria |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ferronikeli - Besa Peje |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Krazante Kelme - Nevezis Kedainiai |
|
|
|
|
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
16:00 |
Dziugas Telsiai - Atlantas |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
16:00 |
Academia Chisinau - Milsami |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Speranta Nisporeni - Dacia Chisinau |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IFA CHAMPIONSHIP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Annagh - Larne |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Armagh - Warrenpoint |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Institute - H&W Welders |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lurgan Celtic - PSNI |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IRISH CUP |
|
16:00 |
18th Newtownabbey Old Boys - Bangor |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Abbey Villa - Holywood |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ballywalter - Ardstraw |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bloomfield - Seapatrick |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Chimney - Crewe |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Craigavon City - Grove |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dollingstown - Newbuildings |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Downshire Y.M. - Rathfern Rangers |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dunloy - Wellington Rec |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fivemiletown - Killymoon |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Islandmagee - Ballymacash |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Limavady - Banbridge |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Moneyslane - Magherafelt |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Portaferry R. - Silverwood |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rathfriland - Moyola |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sirocco - Hanover |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
St Patrick`s Young Men - Markethill |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
UUJ - Dungannon Rovers |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > NIFL PREMIERSHIP |
|
16:00 |
Ballymena - Ards |
|
2.30 |
3.60 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
C. Rangers - Ballinamallard |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Cliftonville - Dungannon |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
4.50 |
16:00 |
Portadown - Glentoran |
|
2.70 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Mo IL - Oppsal |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Elverum - Strindheim |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn - Brattvag |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Egersunds - Stord |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Forde - Nest-Sotra |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
16:00 |
Pors Grenland - Flekkeroy |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tonsberg - Arendal |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
16:00 |
LKS Lomza - Ostroda |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ursus Warszawa - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
16:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kleczew |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vineta W. - Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.50 |
|
16:00 |
Dundee Utd - Ayr |
|
1.29 |
6.00 |
8.00 |
16:00 |
Morton - Dumbarton |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Raith - Dunfermline |
|
2.40 |
3.75 |
2.63 |
|
16:00 |
Airdrieonians - Stranraer |
|
2.25 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
16:00 |
Alloa - East Fife |
|
1.57 |
4.50 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Livingston - Stenhousemuir |
|
1.36 |
5.00 |
7.50 |
|
16:00 |
Annan - Clyde |
|
2.50 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Berwick - Forfar Athletic |
|
2.30 |
3.75 |
2.75 |
16:00 |
Elgin City - Arbroath |
|
1.85 |
4.00 |
3.60 |
|
16:00 |
Aberdeen - Partick |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Hearts - Inverness |
|
1.95 |
3.40 |
3.90 |
16:00 |
Ross County - Kilmarnock |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
16:00 |
Detva - Lucenec |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Zarnovica - Cadca |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
16:00 |
Giraltovce - Velky Hores |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Trebisov - Pusovce |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Merikh Kosti - Rabita Kosti |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Helsingborg - Kalmar |
|
2.40 |
3.30 |
2.90 |
16:00 |
Ostersunds - Djurgarden |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
3.10 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Hollvikens - Trollhattan |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Tvaakers - Utsiktens |
|
3.00 |
3.50 |
2.25 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Karlstad - Lidkopings FK |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kumla - Gauthiod |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Skoftebyns - Orebro Syr. |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Sollentuna - Upsala |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Varmdo - Skiljebo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
16:00 |
Ange - Friska Viljor |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Harnosands - Sandvikens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Aspudden Tellus - Varmbols |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Eskilstuna City - Motala |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sodertalje FK - Karlslunds |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Halmia - Laholms |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Angelholms - Trelleborgs |
|
3.10 |
3.30 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Degerfors - Sirius |
|
4.50 |
3.75 |
1.73 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Baden - Schotz |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Luzern II - Delemont |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Balzers - Seuzach |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Red Star Zurich - Grasshopper II |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Winterthur II - Thalwil |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
16:00 |
Rapperswil - Stade Nyonnais |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tuggen - Old Boys |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
YF Juventus - Breitenrain |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Oleksandriya |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
16:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Dnipro U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
16:30 |
Angola U17 - Mauritius U17 |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Gabon U17 - Algeria U17 |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:30 |
Breclav - Bzenec |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Hodonin - Zdar na Sazavou |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
16:30 |
Hranice - Dolni Benesov |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Jesenik - Sumperk |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Prerov - Kozlovice |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Velke Karlovice - Havirov |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Blansko - Unicov |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Hlucin - Mohelnice |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Lisen - Trebic |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN |
|
16:30 |
Odense W - Fortuna Hjorring W |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
16:30 |
Akademija Pandev - Vellazerimi |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
FK Skopje - Euromilk |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Novaci - Met. Skopje |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
16:30 |
Sandhausen II - Walldorf II |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > TOPPSERIEN WOMEN |
|
16:30 |
Uraedd W - LSK Kvinner W |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Bardejov - Rimavska Sobota |
|
1.20 |
6.50 |
8.00 |
16:30 |
Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves |
|
1.33 |
4.75 |
6.50 |
|
16:30 |
Samorin - Sered |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Svaty Jur - Nove Mesto |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
16:30 |
Martigny - Dudingen |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
16:30 |
Sursee - Buochs |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
17:00 |
Niger U17 - Nigeria U17 |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
17:00 |
Pasching - Deutschlandsberger |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
17:00 |
Ritzing - Admira (Am) |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
17:00 |
Grodig - Schwaz |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Johann - Hohenems |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > FBIH |
|
17:00 |
Bratstvo Gracanica - Velez Mostar |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Radnicki Lukavac - HNK Orasje |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Novi Travnik |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Travnik - Gorazde |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Olimpic Sarajevo - Mladost DK |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > RS |
|
17:00 |
Derventa - Sutjeska Foca |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kozara - Slavija |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Bansko - Botev Galabovo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Levski Karlovo - Botev Vratsa |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Septemvri Sofia - Pomorie |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Cobresal - Deportes Iquique |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
NK Zagreb - Rudes |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
|
17:00 |
Omonia - Ermis |
|
1.20 |
6.50 |
8.00 |
|
17:00 |
Horovicko - Mas Taborsko B |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tachov - Domazlice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:00 |
Frydek-Mistek - Vlasim |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
Doubravka - Marianske Lazne |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Dobris - Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Sous - Cesky Brod |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Velvary - Nymburk |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Letohrad - Chrastava |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Predni Kopanina - Nachod |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vysoke Myto - FK Turnov |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
17:00 |
Bakhchisaray - Rubin Yalta |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rennes II - Mantes |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nantes - Monaco |
|
2.60 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | GERMANY > DFB POKAL WOMEN |
|
17:00 |
Lubars W - Hohen Neuendorf W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
17:00 |
Oberachern - Neckarsulmer |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
17:00 |
Sand - Weiden |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
17:00 |
Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
17:00 |
Luneburger Hansa - BSV Rehden |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ebusua - Bechem United |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Yehuda - Sakhnin |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
2.88 |
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
17:00 |
BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC |
|
5.00 |
3.50 |
1.60 |
|
17:00 |
FBK Kaunas - Trakai 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
17:00 |
Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Buducnost - Jedinstvo |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
17:00 |
Decic - Lovcen |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Iskra - OFK Petrovac |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sutjeska - Bokelj |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
|
17:00 |
Ol. Grudziadz - Stal Mielec |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
|
17:00 |
Blekitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
17:00 |
Odra Opole - Warta Poznan |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
17:00 |
Rozwoj Katowice - Radomiak Radom |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
17:00 |
Concordia Elblag - Motor Lubawa |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pelikan - Widzew Lodz |
|
3.10 |
3.75 |
1.91 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
17:00 |
Gornik Konin - Swit Skolwin |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Lech Poznan 2 - Chwaszczyno |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
17:00 |
Bielsko-Biala - Skra |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Falubaz Zielon. - Gornik Z. 2 |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Piast Zmigrod - GKS Jastrzebie |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Walbrzych - Pniowek |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
17:00 |
Jaroslaw - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
R. Rzeszow - Biala Podlaska |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
17:00 |
SC Lusitania - Gafetense |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Chaves - Tondela |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
|
17:00 |
Olhanense - Covilha |
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
17:00 |
Portimonense - U. Madeira |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
5.00 |
|
17:00 |
Targu Mures - Concordia |
|
2.80 |
3.10 |
2.60 |
|
17:00 |
Borca - OFK Beograd |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Indjija - Sloboda |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Odzaci - Buducnost Dobanovci |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Proleter - Bezanija |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zemun - Sabac |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
17:00 |
Bahon - Kralova |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pezinok - Slovan Most |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
17:00 |
Sala - Dubnica |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Topolcany - Gabcikovo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Velky Meder - Surovce |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ankaran Hrvatini - Dob |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
NK Krka - Zavrc |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.00 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Azzurri Lausanne - Yverdon |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Echallens - Vevey |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Grand-Lancy - Etoile-Carouge |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Wangen - Munsingen |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Eschen - Wettswil-Bonstetten |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
17:00 |
Bavois - Kriens |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
AS Marsa - Club Africain |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Stade Gabesien - Esperance Tunis |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Helios - Skala Stryj |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mykolaiv - Arsenal Kiev |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Veres Rivne - Kramatorsk |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
17:30 |
Burkina Faso U17 - Ghana U17 |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Ivory Coast U17 - Benin U17 |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:30 |
Sloboda - Celik Zenica |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
SO Armee - Africa Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Imotski - Novigrad |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
17:30 |
Sesvete - Dugopolje |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
| | GERMANY > DFB POKAL WOMEN |
|
17:30 |
Hessen Wetzlar W - Sand W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
17:30 |
Solothurn - Black Stars |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Wil - Servette Geneve FC |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Young Boys - Lausanne |
|
1.44 |
4.75 |
6.00 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
18:00 |
Union Gurten - SC Weiz |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
18:00 |
A. Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Dornbirn - Eugendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Zhodino - Mikashevichi |
|
1.20 |
5.75 |
9.75 |
|
18:00 |
Helchteren - Ronse |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV |
|
4.20 |
3.75 |
1.80 |
|
18:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia |
|
6.00 |
3.80 |
1.50 |
|
18:00 |
Anorthosis - APOEL |
|
4.75 |
3.80 |
1.57 |
18:00 |
AEK Larnaca - Doxa |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
7.50 |
|
18:00 |
Tulevik - Santos Tartu |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
18:00 |
Vandra Vaprus - Infonet II |
|
3.90 |
4.50 |
1.57 |
|
18:00 |
Kalju - Tammeka Tartu |
|
1.18 |
6.00 |
10.00 |
|
18:00 |
Chateaubriant - Cholet |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Granville - Saint-Malo |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Nantes II - Bergerac |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Calais - Jeanne d Arc |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Dieppe - Poissy |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
18:00 |
Fleury-Merogis - IC Croix |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sannois - Amiens AC |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Auxerre II - Grenoble |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Le Puy - Andrezieux |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Montceau - Villefranche |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Raon L Etape - Mulhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Hyeres - Nice II |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Martigues - Marseille II |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Pezenas - Sete |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
18:00 |
Spielberg - CfR Pforzheim |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
18:00 |
Heeslinger - Uphusen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
18:00 |
Meppen - Hildesheim |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Magni - Njardvik |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
AS Roma - Udinese |
|
1.50 |
4.33 |
6.50 |
|
18:00 |
Dainava Alytus - Palanga |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
18:00 |
TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
UNA - Excelsior Maassluis |
|
2.60 |
3.70 |
2.15 |
|
18:00 |
Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
3.10 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:00 |
GD Braganca - Ponte da Barca |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Loures - Malveira |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
SC Praiense - Alcanenense |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Academico Viseu - Varzim |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
18:00 |
Aves - Vizela |
|
1.83 |
3.60 |
4.20 |
18:00 |
Freamunde - Guimaraes B |
|
1.83 |
3.40 |
4.50 |
18:00 |
Santa Clara - Famalicao |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
18:00 |
Al-Shoalah - Al Feiha |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Mutilvera - Celta Vigo B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Arenas Club - Fuenlabrada |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Honduras Ol. - Nigeria Ol. |
|
5.00 |
4.00 |
1.62 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
18:10 |
Al Baten - Al-Shabab |
|
|
|
|
|
18:15 |
AEL Larissa - Veria |
|
1.52 |
3.58 |
7.09 |
18:15 |
Iraklis - Skoda Xanthi |
|
4.25 |
3.15 |
1.91 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
18:15 |
Dhamk - Al Watani |
|
|
|
|
|
18:15 |
Koper - Radomlje |
|
1.53 |
3.95 |
5.70 |
18:15 |
Rudar - ND Gorica |
|
2.05 |
3.25 |
3.45 |
|
18:15 |
Barcelona - Betis |
|
1.07 |
11.50 |
31.00 |
|
18:15 |
Llandudno - TNS |
|
8.00 |
4.75 |
1.36 |
|
18:30 |
Medea - Batna |
|
1.83 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
18:30 |
Relizane - Hussein Dey |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
18:30 |
Admira - Ried |
|
2.35 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
18:30 |
Salzburg - Mattersburg |
|
1.30 |
5.50 |
8.50 |
|
18:30 |
Plzen - Zlin |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
5.50 |
|
18:30 |
FC Copenhagen - Aalborg |
|
1.59 |
3.95 |
5.60 |
|
18:30 |
Derby - Aston Villa |
|
2.15 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
|
18:30 |
Leicester - Arsenal |
|
2.88 |
3.60 |
2.50 |
|
18:30 |
Fontenay - Plabennec |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Trelissac - Romorantin |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart |
|
6.50 |
4.50 |
1.44 |
18:30 |
Hansa Rostock - Dusseldorf |
|
2.80 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
|
18:30 |
Floriana - Pembroke |
|
1.62 |
4.33 |
3.80 |
|
18:30 |
Roda - Vitesse |
|
3.15 |
3.50 |
2.15 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:30 |
Caudal Deportivo - Ferrol |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Rizespor - Konyaspor |
|
2.95 |
3.10 |
2.50 |
18:30 |
Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
3.30 |
|
18:30 |
Manisaspor - Elazigspor |
|
3.80 |
3.30 |
2.00 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Dyn. Kiev - Volyn Lutsk |
|
1.05 |
11.50 |
21.50 |
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 |
|
19:00 |
Senegal U17 - Tunisia U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Kabuscorp - Progresso |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:00 |
Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Lafnitz - Stadl Paura |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Cibalia - Istra 1961 |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
|
19:00 |
Nea Salamis - Apollon |
|
5.00 |
3.60 |
1.57 |
|
19:00 |
Frejus Saint Raphael - Monaco II |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Stade Montois - Colomiers |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Ringmahon Rangers - Cobh Ramblers |
|
5.50 |
4.20 |
1.44 |
|
19:00 |
Ashkelon - Hapoel Haifa |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.10 |
19:00 |
Shmona - Moadon Sport Ashdod |
|
1.91 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
|
19:00 |
Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie |
|
3.00 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
19:00 |
Lublin - Spartakus Daleszyce |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sp. Subotica - Partizan |
|
5.50 |
3.80 |
1.50 |
|
19:00 |
Poprad - Haniska |
|
1.17 |
7.00 |
9.00 |
|
19:00 |
Michalovce - Dun. Streda |
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
3.40 |
19:00 |
Myjava - Trnava |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.80 |
19:00 |
Senica - Podbrezova |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
3.25 |
|
19:00 |
Alcorcon - Huesca |
|
2.10 |
3.15 |
3.65 |
19:00 |
Elche - Rayo Vallecano |
|
3.10 |
3.10 |
2.35 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
19:00 |
Arandina - Burgos |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Gava - Hercules |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Levante UD B - Baleares |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Valencia B - Prat |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Ahli Khartoum - Madani |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Al Amir Al Bahrawi Club - Ahli Shendi |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Bellinzona - Mendrisio-Stabio |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Aarau - Schaffhausen |
|
1.73 |
3.80 |
4.50 |
|
19:10 |
H. Beer Sheva - H. Raanana |
|
1.36 |
4.20 |
7.00 |
|
19:15 |
Ferreira - Sporting |
|
8.50 |
4.55 |
1.37 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
19:15 |
Sestao - Rayo Majadahonda |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
19:30 |
Coruxo FC - Valladolid B |
|
|
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ajax - Willem II |
|
1.27 |
5.55 |
10.25 |
19:45 |
Zwolle - PSV |
|
5.50 |
4.35 |
1.53 |
|
19:45 |
Olsztyn - GKS Katowice |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
|
20:00 |
Bel Abbes - Harrach |
|
2.30 |
2.88 |
3.00 |
20:00 |
CR Belouizdad - Oran |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
|
20:00 |
Hoogstraten - Dessel |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Mouscron - St. Truiden |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
20:00 |
Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen |
|
2.45 |
3.35 |
2.80 |
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
KSV Roeselare - Leuven |
|
2.80 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
|
20:00 |
Portuguesa - Juventude |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
|
20:00 |
Ituano - Inter de Lages |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sao Bento - Malucelli |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
O`Higgins - Deportes Temuco |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Rodez - Tarbes |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Angers - Nice |
|
2.45 |
2.90 |
3.30 |
20:00 |
Lille - Dijon |
|
1.71 |
3.45 |
5.75 |
20:00 |
Rennes - Nancy |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.90 |
|
20:00 |
UC Dublin - Janesboro |
|
1.20 |
6.50 |
8.00 |
|
20:00 |
Kluczbork - Tychy |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
|
20:00 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Legionowo |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
|
20:00 |
FC Steaua Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
|
20:00 |
Mladost - FK Vozdovac |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
20:00 |
Napredak - Javor |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
20:00 |
Rad Beograd - Backa |
|
1.62 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
20:00 |
Real Madrid B - R. Sociedad B |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Basel - Lugano |
|
1.18 |
7.00 |
13.00 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
20:05 |
Al-Ettifaq - Al-Nasr |
|
|
|
|
20:05 |
Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC |
|
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Ludogorets - Montana |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
9.00 |
|
20:15 |
Domzale - O. Ljubljana |
|
2.45 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
|
20:15 |
Granada CF - Villarreal |
|
2.50 |
3.15 |
3.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
20:15 |
Llagostera - Espanyol B |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Waregem - Oostende |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.85 |
|
20:30 |
Mogi Mirim - Macae |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
5.75 |
|
20:30 |
Ceilandia - Fluminense de Feira |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
AEK Athens FC - Panetolikos |
|
1.32 |
4.59 |
9.91 |
|
20:30 |
Longford - Cork City |
|
10.00 |
5.00 |
1.22 |
|
20:30 |
Balzan - Mosta |
|
1.30 |
5.00 |
7.00 |
|
20:30 |
Legia - Arka Gdynia |
|
1.74 |
3.55 |
4.60 |
|
20:30 |
FK Rostov - Tomsk |
|
2.05 |
3.00 |
4.10 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
20:30 |
Extremadura UD - Villanovense |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Jaen - Linense |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Melilla - El Ejido |
|
|
|
|
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
20:30 |
Jacksonville A. - Minnesota |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
FSV Frankfurt - Wolfsburg |
|
6.50 |
5.00 |
1.40 |
|
20:45 |
Juventus - Fiorentina |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
7.00 |
|
20:45 |
Nijmegen - Heerenveen |
|
2.80 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
20:45 |
Barcelona B - Saguntino |
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Eldense - L Hospitalet |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Besiktas - Alanyaspor |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
8.50 |
|
20:45 |
Gaziantep BB - Goztepe |
|
2.05 |
3.25 |
3.40 |
20:45 |
Mersin - Yeni Malatyaspor |
|
4.75 |
3.75 |
1.62 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
21:00 |
Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
CRB - Londrina |
|
1.70 |
3.50 |
5.25 |
21:00 |
Nautico - Criciuma |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
|
21:00 |
River-PI - Botafogo PB |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.10 |
|
21:00 |
Union La Calera - Iberia |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Belupo - Osijek |
|
2.50 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
|
21:00 |
Cordoba - Tenerife |
|
2.05 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
21:00 |
Cartagena - Linares |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
San Fernando - Cordoba B |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
New York City - Los Angeles Galaxy |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:30 |
Guabira - Nacional Potosi |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Vasco - Sampaio Correa |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
|
21:30 |
FC Porto - Estoril |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
8.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
21:30 |
Sanluqueno - Jumilla |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:30 |
Aragua - Petare |
|
1.44 |
3.75 |
6.50 |
|
22:00 |
Constantine - ES Setif |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
|
22:00 |
Leones - Llaneros |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
22:00 |
Orsomarso - Popayan |
|
2.25 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
|
22:00 |
Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Deportivo Coopsol - Cienciano |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
22:00 |
Santa Rosa - AD Cantolao |
|
|
|
|
|
22:15 |
Jaguares de Cordoba - Cortulua |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.20 |
|
22:15 |
Sevilla - Espanyol |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
22:30 |
U. De Chile - U. De Concepcion |
|
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Brazil Ol. - Germany Ol. |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
|
23:00 |
Delfin - Ind. del Valle |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
|
23:00 |
Marathon - Real Sociedad |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Nandasmo - Managua FC |
|
4.75 |
3.75 |
1.57 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion |
|
|
|
|
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
23:30 |
Antigua - Malacateco |
|
|
|
|