Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
Olympique Khouribga - Kawkab Marrakech |
|
|
|
|
|
00:15 |
Avai - Atletico GO |
|
2.45 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
00:15 |
Ceara - Oeste |
|
1.65 |
3.50 |
4.70 |
00:15 |
Londrina - Vasco |
|
3.50 |
3.00 |
2.10 |
00:15 |
Tupi - Bahia |
|
3.10 |
3.50 |
2.05 |
|
01:00 |
Harrisburg City Islanders - FC Montreal |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Louisville City - Toronto FC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Palmeiras - America MG |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Bragantino - Goias |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
02:30 |
Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
02:30 |
Vila Nova FC - Criciuma |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA AMERICA |
|
03:00 |
USA - Argentina |
|
7.00 |
4.50 |
1.45 |
|
07:45 |
Global - Pasargad |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Green Archers - Agila |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Brisbane Strikers U20 - Brisbane U20 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Jeonbuk - Dankook University |
|
1.13 |
7.00 |
11.25 |
12:00 |
Jeonnam - Yongin City |
|
1.27 |
4.80 |
8.50 |
|
12:30 |
Urawa - FC Tokyo |
|
1.77 |
3.60 |
4.60 |
|
12:30 |
Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongju Citizen |
|
1.56 |
3.80 |
4.90 |
12:30 |
Incheon - Daejeon |
|
1.87 |
3.15 |
3.80 |
12:30 |
Seoul - Ansan Police |
|
1.35 |
4.40 |
6.95 |
12:30 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC |
|
1.65 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Bangkok Utd - Sukhothai |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Chonburi - Chiangrai Utd |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Ratchaburi - Suphanburi |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Cracovia - Zilina |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.40 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Adama City |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hossana Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Muang Thong Utd - Osotsapa |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Siam Navy - Pattaya Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mberi Sportif - Stade Mandji |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Pretoria U. - Highlands |
|
3.10 |
3.20 |
2.20 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Bangkok Glass - BBCU |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
BEC Tero Sasana - Chainat |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Altyn Asyr - Turan |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Energetik - Balkan |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sagadam - Yedigen |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Haladas - Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Merkuur Tartu - Zenit Tallinn |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hammarby - Levadia |
|
1.44 |
4.33 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk |
|
2.30 |
3.60 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.75 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
16:00 |
Uruguay U20 - Guatemala U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
ASEC Mimosas - Sporting Gagnoa |
|
2.10 |
2.80 |
3.60 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Mekelakeya - St. Georges |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
South Africa - Swaziland |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Libreville - Missile |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mangasport - Nguen Asuku |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pelican - Akanda |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Utenis - Jonava |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
|
17:00 |
Ceske Budejovice - Znojmo |
|
2.40 |
3.35 |
2.50 |
17:00 |
Djurgarden - Kalmar |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Jablonec - Oberlausitz |
|
1.33 |
4.75 |
6.50 |
17:30 |
Midtjylland - Esbjerg |
|
1.83 |
3.75 |
3.25 |
|
18:00 |
Hungary - Portugal |
|
12.00 |
4.00 |
1.44 |
18:00 |
Iceland - Austria |
|
3.60 |
3.30 |
2.25 |
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
18:00 |
Jelgava - Ventspils |
|
3.00 |
3.25 |
2.10 |
|
18:00 |
Ham-Kam U19 - Sarpsborg U19 |
|
2.20 |
5.50 |
2.10 |
| | NORWAY > NORWAY CUP WOMEN |
|
18:00 |
Avaldsnes W - Grei W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
18:00 |
Gaellivare Malmberget - Anundsjo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
18:00 |
Sylvia - Eskilstuna City |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Celje - Osijek |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
2.75 |
18:00 |
Lystrup - Aarhus |
|
17.00 |
9.00 |
1.10 |
|
18:30 |
Baerum U19 - Jeloy U19 |
|
1.30 |
6.00 |
5.50 |
18:30 |
Lyn U19 - Gjellerasen U19 |
|
1.17 |
7.50 |
8.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
18:30 |
Vanersborgs FK - Skoftebyns |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
18:30 |
Karlskrona - Lindsdals |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
6.00 |
|
18:30 |
Grossbardorf - Wurzburger Kickers |
|
7.50 |
5.00 |
1.29 |
18:30 |
Mering - Munich 1860 II |
|
4.33 |
3.80 |
1.62 |
18:30 |
St. Gallen - Flora |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Sturm Graz - Astra |
|
2.50 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
|
18:45 |
Valerenga U19 - Raufoss U19 |
|
1.17 |
7.00 |
9.00 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
19:00 |
Strindheim - Rosenborg 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Fana - V. Haugesund |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Skovde AIK - Gunnilse |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Torns - Malmo IFK |
|
1.85 |
3.75 |
3.50 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje FK - Varmbols |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Savedalens - Lindome |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Ytterhogdals - Team TG FF |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Videoton - Piast Gliwice |
|
2.90 |
4.00 |
1.91 |
|
19:30 |
Botswana - D.R. Congo |
|
3.75 |
3.10 |
1.91 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
19:30 |
Karlstad - Rynninge |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
19:30 |
Linkoping City - Huddinge |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Smedby - Aspudden Tellus |
|
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Skeid U19 - Follo U19 |
|
2.40 |
5.00 |
2.00 |
|
21:00 |
Italy - Ireland |
|
2.45 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
21:00 |
Sweden - Belgium |
|
5.25 |
3.40 |
1.85 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Paraguay U20 - Chile U20 |
|
|
|
|