Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
D. Puerto Montt - Iberia |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
6.50 |
00:00 |
Santa Fe - Fortaleza |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
8.00 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
00:00 |
Comunicaciones - Marquense |
|
|
|
|
|
00:05 |
Rochester - Charlotte Independence |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi |
|
1.67 |
3.40 |
6.00 |
|
01:00 |
Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido |
|
|
|
|
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
01:00 |
Fort Lauderdale - Indy Eleven |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
La Guaira - Caracas |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:10 |
Guarani - Sol de America |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids |
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire |
|
|
|
|
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
01:30 |
Carolina RailHawks - Miami FC |
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Tampa Bay - Rayo |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Orlando Pride W - New York Flash W |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Charleston - Toronto FC 2 |
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Louisville City - Saint Louis |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
02:00 |
Guarani Antonio Franco - San Martin T. |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Coritiba - Cruzeiro |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.63 |
|
02:00 |
Bahia - Avai |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
6.50 |
02:00 |
Luverdense - Joinville |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
|
02:00 |
Envigado - Junior |
|
3.60 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
02:00 |
Minnesota - Jacksonville A. |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:30 |
Juventud Ind. - Dragon |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Swope Park - Tulsa Roughnecks |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Necaxa - Juarez |
|
1.69 |
3.30 |
4.24 |
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
03:00 |
Ferretti - Esteli |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
FBC Melgar - Cajamarca |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders |
|
|
|
|
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Herediano - Alajuelense |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.05 |
|
04:00 |
Seattle Reign W - Portland Thorns W |
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Orange County Blues - Arizona United |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
04:30 |
Parceiro Nagano W - Beleza W |
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Sacramento Republic - Seattle 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
05:00 |
Kunoichi W - Albirex Niigata W |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
South Hobart - Olympia Warriors |
|
1.25 |
6.00 |
7.00 |
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
06:00 |
Yunogo W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
06:00 |
Kanazawa - Verdy |
|
2.75 |
3.10 |
2.63 |
06:00 |
Mito - Sapporo |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
06:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata |
|
3.00 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
06:30 |
Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle Jets U21 |
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Charlestown City Blues - Weston Bears |
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Maitland - Lambton J. |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
07:00 |
Canberra FC - Cooma |
|
2.00 |
4.50 |
2.55 |
07:00 |
Canberra Olympic - Canberra United U19 |
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Tuggeranong Utd - Woden Weston |
|
1.62 |
4.50 |
3.60 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
07:00 |
Okayama - Gifu |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
07:00 |
Sangju Sangmu - Incheon |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
08:00 |
Albany Creek - Eastern Suburbs |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Queensland Lions - North Pine |
|
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
APIA Tigers - Blacktown City |
|
|
|
|
|
08:45 |
Green Archers - FC Laos |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic |
|
1.60 |
4.20 |
4.33 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
09:00 |
Sunshine Coast - Olympic FC |
|
1.80 |
4.50 |
3.00 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
09:00 |
C-Osaka - Renofa Yamaguchi |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
09:00 |
Chiba - Kumamoto |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
09:00 |
Kusatsu - Yokohama |
|
3.50 |
3.25 |
2.10 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
09:00 |
Busan - Hummel |
|
1.83 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
09:00 |
Jeju Utd - Jeonnam |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
|
09:30 |
Qingdao Huanghai - Nei Mongol |
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Shenxin |
|
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
Yanbian - Chongqing Lifan |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
10:00 |
Urawa W - JEF United W |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Baia Mare - FC Brasov |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Mas Taborsko B - Benesov |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Prevysov - Chrudim |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Meteor Prague - Litvinov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
10:15 |
Admira Prague - Trutnov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Brumov - Vsetin |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Opava B - Odra Petrkovice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
10:15 |
Liberec W - Dukla Prague W |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Slovacko B - Zlin B |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Unicov - Velke Mezirici |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:15 |
Slavia Prague U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Otrokovice - Lisen |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
10:30 |
Speranza W - Vegalta Sendai W |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > 2 LIGA PROMOTION GROUP |
|
10:30 |
Zilina B - VSS Kosice |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
10:30 |
Bytca - Zarnovica |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
PS Barito Putera - Gresik |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sriwijaya - Madura United |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Akzajyk Uralsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Atyrau - FC Astana |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Okzhetpes - Tobol |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:00 |
Arka Gdynia II - Swit Skolwin |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
11:00 |
Legnica 2 - Zaglebie 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
11:00 |
BKS Bielsko - Odra Opole |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
11:00 |
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Swit |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VII |
|
11:00 |
Korona Kielce 2 - Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VIII |
|
11:00 |
Izolator Boguchwala - Lublinianka |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Amkar U21 - Ufa U21 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Spartak Moscow U21 - Terek Grozni U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:15 |
JP Voltes - Forza |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
11:30 |
Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
12:00 |
Carroi - Encamp |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Levadia Tallinn II - Infonet II |
|
3.30 |
4.33 |
1.73 |
12:00 |
Santos Tartu - Nomme Kalju II |
|
1.53 |
4.50 |
4.20 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Koszalin - Vineta W. |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Yenisey - Saratov |
|
1.65 |
3.65 |
4.95 |
12:00 |
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Baikal Irkutsk |
|
1.12 |
7.75 |
14.00 |
|
12:00 |
Sakhalin - Smena Komsomolsk |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
4.50 |
12:00 |
Sibir 2 - Barnaul |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
|
12:00 |
Kuban U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Malaga - Las Palmas |
|
1.83 |
3.60 |
4.35 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
12:00 |
Betis B - Villanovense |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Gimnastic - Leganes |
|
2.45 |
3.10 |
2.95 |
|
12:00 |
Collerense W - Rayo Vallecano W |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Oviedo Moderno W - Valencia W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Can Tho - T&T Ha Noi |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Gia Lai - Long An |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Heracles - Groningen |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
|
12:45 |
Chrobry Glogow - Plock |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.40 |
|
13:00 |
Dalian Yifang F.C. - Wuhan Zall |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Zhejiang Yiteng - Dalian Transcend |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Liberec U21 - Znojmo U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Western Stima - Gor Mahia |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Blekitni Stargard - Rakow |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.25 |
|
13:00 |
FK Rostov U21 - Ural U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Manzini Sundowns - Bad Boys Fairview |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Orgryte - Sirius |
|
3.30 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Chiangrai Utd - Ratchaburi |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Suphanburi - BEC Tero Sasana |
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
Bradford - Millwall |
|
2.35 |
3.15 |
3.10 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Babelsberg - Schonberg |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
5.25 |
13:30 |
Halberstadt - Auerbach |
|
2.30 |
3.60 |
2.60 |
13:30 |
Neustrelitz - Rathenow |
|
1.30 |
5.25 |
7.50 |
13:30 |
Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
|
13:30 |
Arema Malang - Bhayangkara United |
|
|
|
|
| | MAURITIUS > MAURITIAN LEAGUE |
|
13:30 |
Chamarel - Port Louis |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Curepipe Starl. - Quatre Bornes |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
La Cure Sylvester - Petite Riviere |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan |
|
2.65 |
3.05 |
2.80 |
|
13:30 |
Aberdeen - Ross County |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
5.50 |
13:30 |
Celtic - Motherwell |
|
1.22 |
6.35 |
11.25 |
|
13:35 |
Hangzhou Greentown - Liaoning |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:40 |
Berliner AK 07 - Meuselwitz |
|
1.14 |
7.50 |
11.00 |
13:40 |
Zwickau - Jena |
|
1.20 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
|
13:45 |
Kaya - Stallion |
|
1.53 |
4.50 |
4.20 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Plzen W - Pardubice W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Slovacko W - Bohemians Prague W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Ostrava U21 - Dukla Prague U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense - Hobro |
|
1.36 |
4.80 |
8.25 |
|
14:00 |
Spain U17 - England U17 |
|
2.25 |
3.15 |
2.80 |
14:00 |
Sweden U17 - Netherlands U17 |
|
3.75 |
3.40 |
1.83 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Altona - Niendorfer TSV |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Halstenbek-Rellingen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Altludersdorf - Brandenburger |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
CFC Hertha - TB Berlin |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Barleben - Cottbus II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Erfurt II - Eisenach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Norderstedt - Luneburger Hansa |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Oberhausen - Dusseldorf II |
|
2.10 |
3.35 |
3.20 |
|
14:00 |
Bandari - Mathare Utd. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ulinzi Stars - Nairobi City |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP V |
|
14:00 |
Huragan Moraq - LKS Lomza |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Orenburg - Baltika |
|
1.63 |
3.40 |
5.55 |
14:00 |
Tomsk - Kamaz |
|
1.32 |
4.90 |
8.00 |
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Mallbackens W - Pitea W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
14:00 |
Pitea - Sleipner |
|
1.95 |
3.75 |
3.50 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Hogaborgs - Tenhults |
|
|
|
|
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
14:00 |
Istiqlol Dushanbe - Vakhsh |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Khujand - Xayr Vahdat |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Pattaya Utd - Muang Thong Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht |
|
1.71 |
3.70 |
4.65 |
|
14:30 |
Botafogo - APEJES Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Al Egtmaaey - Tripoli |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Blue Eagles - Moyale Barracks |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kamuzu Barracks - Dwangwa United |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Max Bullets - EPAC United |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Utrecht - Zwolle |
|
1.65 |
3.80 |
5.00 |
|
15:00 |
Mika - Ulisses Yerevan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vandra Vaprus - Tulevik |
|
3.50 |
4.33 |
1.67 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
15:00 |
Bakhchisaray - TSK Simferopol |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
15:00 |
Wandsbeker Concordia - Paloma |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP A |
|
15:00 |
Evros S. - Aris |
|
10.00 |
5.50 |
1.20 |
|
15:00 |
O. Volos - AO Kerkyra |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Trikala FC - Ergotelis |
|
|
|
|
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU |
|
2.25 |
3.15 |
2.80 |
|
15:00 |
1º de Maio de Quelimane - Chibuto |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Costa do Sol - Estrela Vermelha Maputo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Nampula |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
UD Songo - Ferroviario Maputo |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
15:00 |
Frigg - Fyllingsdalen |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Chwaszczyno - Przodkowo |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
15:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw - Jelenia Gora |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP V |
|
15:00 |
Jagiellonia II - Concordia Elblag |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
15:00 |
Oskar Przysucha - Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Arsenal Tula - F. Voronezh |
|
1.83 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Amazulu - Cape Town All Stars |
|
2.63 |
3.20 |
2.38 |
15:00 |
Black Leopards - Santos |
|
1.80 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
15:00 |
Milano Utd - Vasco Da Gama |
|
1.80 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
15:00 |
Mthatha Bucks - Highlands |
|
3.60 |
3.10 |
1.85 |
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Mbabane Highlanders - Midas Mbabane City |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Royal Leopards - Mbabane Swall. |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Norrkoping - Sundsvall |
|
1.43 |
4.60 |
6.70 |
15:00 |
Orebro - Elfsborg |
|
2.95 |
3.50 |
2.25 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
15:00 |
Oskarshamns - Oddevold |
|
2.63 |
3.50 |
2.50 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
15:00 |
Sandvikens - Stromsbergs |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dalkurd - Degerfors |
|
1.60 |
4.00 |
5.25 |
|
15:00 |
African Sports FC - Azzam |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.15 |
15:00 |
Kagera Sugar - Stand U. |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ndanda - Young Africans |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.20 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
BBCU - Osotsapa |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Mykolaiv |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - FC Poltava |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Obolon Kiev - Dynamo Kiev 2 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ternopil - Kramatorsk |
|
|
|
|
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Rentistas - Liverpool M. |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
15:00 |
Forest Rangers - Mufulira Blackpool |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
ZESCO - Lusaka Tigers |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Border Strikers FC - Hwange |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bulawayo City FC - Chapungu Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bafang - New Star |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bafoussam - Cotonsport |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Eding Sport - Panthere |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Braunschweig - Dusseldorf |
|
2.15 |
3.40 |
3.25 |
15:30 |
Duisburg - RB Leipzig |
|
2.65 |
3.55 |
2.45 |
15:30 |
Greuther Furth - Sandhausen |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.70 |
15:30 |
Karlsruher - Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1.91 |
3.55 |
3.90 |
15:30 |
St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.65 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:30 |
Paderborn II - Hammer SpVgg. |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Al Zawraa - Al Minaa |
|
|
|
|
| | ITALY > LEGA PRO PROMOTION PLAY OFFS |
|
15:30 |
Lecce - Bassano |
|
|
|
|
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Etincelles - Amagaju |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Muhanga - APR |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Mwadui - Mbeya City |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Hirnyk-Sport - Naftovik-Ukrnafta |
|
|
|
|
|
15:45 |
Ayr - Stranraer |
|
1.77 |
3.70 |
4.30 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
16:00 |
Midland - Dep. Merlo |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Gabala - AZAL PFK |
|
1.44 |
4.33 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Khazar Lenkoran - SumQayit |
|
1.91 |
3.50 |
3.30 |
16:00 |
Ravan - Qarabag |
|
6.00 |
5.00 |
1.33 |
| | BELGIUM > BELGIUM THIRD DIVISION PLAY OFFS |
|
16:00 |
Aalst - RFC Liege |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dender - Sprimont-Comblain |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
UR La Louviere - Hasselt |
|
|
|
|
| | BENIN > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
16:00 |
Ayema - FC Esae |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
JAP - USS Krake |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Santa Cruz - Vitoria |
|
2.00 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
|
16:00 |
Dragon de Yaounde - Bamboutos FC |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Aris - Doxa |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ermis - AEL Limassol |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Arsenal - Aston Villa |
|
1.14 |
10.00 |
21.00 |
16:00 |
Chelsea - Leicester |
|
2.30 |
3.75 |
3.10 |
16:00 |
Manchester United - Bournemouth |
|
1.67 |
4.20 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Southampton - Crystal Palace |
|
1.33 |
5.75 |
10.00 |
16:00 |
Swansea - Manchester City |
|
7.00 |
4.75 |
1.50 |
16:00 |
West Brom - Liverpool |
|
2.63 |
3.60 |
2.70 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
16:00 |
Rubin Yalta - Kafa |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP A |
|
16:00 |
Byzantio - Ethnikos N. A. |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Chrisoupolis - Eordaikos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kalamaria - Alexandroupoli |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Langadas - Kampaniakos |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
16:00 |
Acheron Kanalaki - Pydna Kitros |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Agias - Filippiada |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Feraios - Karaiskakis |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Niki Volos - Tsaritsani |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Thesprotos - Achilleas Neokesarias |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP C |
|
16:00 |
Aiolikos FC - Levante |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
16:00 |
Glyfada - Kifisias |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kyanos A. V. - Triglia R. |
|
|
|
|
| | ITALY > LEGA PRO PROMOTION PLAY OFFS |
|
16:00 |
Pisa - Maceratese |
|
|
|
|
| | ITALY > SERIE D PLAY OFFS |
|
16:00 |
Altovicentino - Correggese |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Campobasso - Matelica |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Caronnese - SSD Argentina |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Este - Belluno |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Forli - San Marino |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lavagnese - Chieri |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nerostellati Frattese - Vibonese |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Valdinievole Montecatini - Ghivizzano Borgo |
|
|
|
|
| | ITALY > SERIE D WINNERS STAG |
|
16:00 |
Siracusa - Viterbese |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Venezia - Sporting Bellinzago |
|
|
|
|
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
16:00 |
Zalgiris - Trakai |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
16:00 |
Katy Wroclawskie - Formacja Port 2000 Mostki |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
16:00 |
GKS Jastrzebie - Szombierki Bytom |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VIII |
|
16:00 |
Tomasovia T. L. - Piast Tuczempy |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Moreirense - Maritimo |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
|
16:00 |
Armavir - Luch Energiya |
|
4.40 |
3.35 |
1.80 |
16:00 |
Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2 |
|
2.05 |
3.35 |
3.35 |
|
16:00 |
Anzhi - M. Saransk |
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
3.40 |
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Umea W - Eskilstuna United W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Enskede - IFK Lulea |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Nykopings - Team TG FF |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Hollvikens - Mjallby |
|
3.20 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
16:00 |
Soderhamns - Ange |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Konyaspor - Smedby |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
AFC United - Varbergs |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Frej - Trelleborgs |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.50 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG PLAY OFFS |
|
16:00 |
Kizilcabolukspor - Zonguldak |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Mariupol - Helios |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Met. Zaporozhye - Karpaty |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Les Astres - UMS de Loum |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:30 |
Havlickuv Brod - Pelhrimov |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Kozlovice - Stara Rise |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Tasovice - Uhersky Brod |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Trebic - Kromeriz |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
AS Vita Club - Sanga Balende |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Muungano - Shark XI |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > FIRST LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Carev Dvor - Renova |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Turnovo - Met. Skopje |
|
1.17 |
6.50 |
10.00 |
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
16:30 |
College Europa - Lions Gibraltar |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
7.50 |
| | SLOVAKIA > 2 LIGA PROMOTION GROUP |
|
16:30 |
Lok. Kosice - Borcice |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sered - Bardejov |
|
3.25 |
3.25 |
2.00 |
|
16:30 |
D. Luzna - Trnava B |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
16:30 |
Kalinovo - Podbrezova B |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Krasno - Kremnicka |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Makov - Nova Bana |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
16:30 |
Humenne - Trebisov |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Plavnica - V. Revistia |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Pusovce - Moldava |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Snina - V. Opatske |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
16:30 |
Galanta - V. Ludince |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Palarikovo - Komarno |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Trnava C - Samorin |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Borac Banja Luka - NK Vitez |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Celik Zenica - Mladost DK |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Prijedor - Velez Mostar |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Slavija - Zeljeznicar |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zrinjski - Sloboda |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
APOEL - Anorthosis |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
17:00 |
Brozany - Tachov |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Jirny - Stechovice |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Most - Zapy |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
Malse Roudne - Klatovy |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Louny - Libis |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nymburk - Horni Mecholupy |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Dvur Kralove - Jablonec n. Jiz. |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kutna Hora - Semily |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Forest Green - Grimsby |
|
3.30 |
3.20 |
2.20 |
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
17:00 |
Dinamo-Auto - Milsami |
|
2.63 |
3.20 |
2.38 |
17:00 |
Sheriff Tiraspol - Ceadir Lunga |
|
1.10 |
7.50 |
15.00 |
17:00 |
Zaria Balti - Petrocub |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.20 |
|
17:00 |
Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Union Ait Melloul - Meknes |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ittihad Khemisset - Kasba Tadla |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
RAC Casablanca - Widad Temara |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Dcheira |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
SONIDEP - Akokana |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Abia Warriors - Rivers United FC |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Akwa - Nasarawa |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kano - Heartland |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Warri - Sunshine Stars |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Egersunds - Lorenskog |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pogon Siedlce - Rozwoj Katowice |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.40 |
17:00 |
Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Belchatow |
|
1.85 |
3.40 |
4.33 |
|
17:00 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Puszcza |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VII |
|
17:00 |
Wisla II - Cracovia 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
CSMS Iasi - Concordia |
|
1.83 |
3.40 |
4.50 |
|
17:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir |
|
1.59 |
3.75 |
5.20 |
17:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - Volga N. Novgorod |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
|
17:00 |
Jagodina - Javor |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.25 |
17:00 |
Mladost - OFK Beograd |
|
1.62 |
3.40 |
5.00 |
17:00 |
Rad Beograd - Metalac |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
17:00 |
Devinska N. Ves - Rohoznik |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Lozorno - Ivanka |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tomasov - Kralova |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
17:00 |
Dun. Streda B - Nemsova |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Atl. Astorga - Ferrol |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gijon B - Guijuelo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pena - Tudelano |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Huracan - Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Alcorcon - Alaves |
|
2.10 |
3.05 |
3.80 |
17:00 |
Elche - Girona |
|
2.55 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
|
17:00 |
Albacete W - Huelva W |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Atletico Madrid W - Tenerife W |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Espanyol W - Transportes Alcaine W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
17:00 |
Trollhattan - Utsiktens |
|
3.10 |
3.60 |
2.15 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
17:00 |
Huddinge - Eskilstuna City |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Syrianska - Atvidabergs |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
17:00 |
AS Marsa - Bizertin |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ben Guerdane - Club Africain |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gafsa - Stade Tunisien |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Metlaoui - Kasserine |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zarzis - JS Kairouan |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG PLAY OFFS |
|
17:00 |
Beylerbeyi SK - Nigde Bld. |
|
|
|
|
|
17:15 |
AEK - Panionios |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
8.50 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
17:15 |
Hammam-Lif - Sfaxien |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
17:30 |
Admira - Rapid Vienna |
|
2.90 |
3.55 |
2.30 |
17:30 |
Altach - Ried |
|
2.05 |
3.55 |
3.35 |
17:30 |
Mattersburg - Grodig |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.45 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
17:30 |
Mikkeli - Gnistan |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
2.88 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
17:30 |
Klubi 04 - Viikingit |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.40 |
|
17:30 |
Mariehamn - Lahti |
|
2.20 |
3.05 |
3.55 |
|
17:30 |
GrIFK - TPS |
|
3.10 |
3.30 |
2.30 |
|
17:30 |
Como - Spezia |
|
7.50 |
4.20 |
1.44 |
|
17:30 |
Berane - Brskovo |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Cijevna - Jedinstvo |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Igalo - KOM |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Falkenbergs - Hacken |
|
4.30 |
3.65 |
1.80 |
17:30 |
Ostersunds - Goteborg |
|
3.55 |
3.40 |
2.05 |
|
18:00 |
Waregem - Gent |
|
4.40 |
3.80 |
1.74 |
|
18:00 |
Vereya - Dobrudzha |
|
|
|
|
| | BURKINA FASO > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
ASFA Yennega - ASF Dioulasso |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Santos - Yatenga |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Wasat |
|
|
|
|
| | ITALY > LEGA PRO PROMOTION PLAY OFFS |
|
18:00 |
Pordenone - Casertana |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Chievo - Bologna |
|
2.15 |
3.35 |
3.50 |
18:00 |
Empoli - Torino |
|
2.55 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
18:00 |
Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.45 |
18:00 |
Lech Poznan - Ruch |
|
1.59 |
3.80 |
5.60 |
18:00 |
Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:00 |
Academica Coimbra - Sporting Ideal |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
AD Fafe - Estarreja |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
AD Limianos - Pedras Salgadas |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Amarante - Cinfaes |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Anadia - Vizela |
|
7.00 |
4.33 |
1.36 |
18:00 |
Atletico SC - Pinhalnovense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Caldas - Peniche |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Castrense - Almancilense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Cova De Piedade - SC Praiense |
|
1.73 |
3.20 |
4.50 |
18:00 |
Leiria - Casa Pia |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Lusitania FC - Sanjoanense |
|
2.20 |
3.75 |
2.60 |
18:00 |
Lusitano VRSA - Juv. Evora |
|
1.62 |
2.75 |
7.50 |
18:00 |
Mondinense - Torcatense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Moura AC - SC Angrense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Neves - SC Mirandela |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Oliveira Hospital - Pampilhosa |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sacavenense - Electrico |
|
1.53 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
18:00 |
SC Vianense - Minas de Argozelo |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sintrense - Coruchense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Tirsense - Sobrado |
|
1.53 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
18:00 |
Varzim B - Felgueiras |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
|
18:00 |
Benfica - Nacional |
|
1.11 |
8.25 |
21.50 |
18:00 |
Braga - Sporting |
|
6.75 |
4.25 |
1.47 |
|
18:00 |
Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
1.44 |
4.30 |
7.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Arandina - Compostela |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Pontevedra - Burgos |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Amorebieta - Portugalete |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Arenas Club - Barakaldo |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
R. Sociedad B - CF Talavera |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda - Ebro |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sestao - Gernika Club |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Toledo - Guadalajara |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Cornella - Reus Deportiu |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Espanyol B - Villarreal B |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Llosetense - Hercules |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Olot - Levante UD B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
Algeciras - Murcia |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Cartagena - San Roque |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Jaen - Cadiz |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Marbella - La Hoya Lorca |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Recreativo Huelva - Linares |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Galatasaray |
|
2.50 |
3.50 |
2.60 |
18:00 |
Besiktas - Osmanlispor |
|
1.45 |
4.55 |
6.35 |
18:00 |
Kasimpasa - Mersin |
|
1.18 |
6.85 |
14.00 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
18:15 |
Balmazujvaros Sport - Kisvarda |
|
4.33 |
4.00 |
1.57 |
|
18:15 |
Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
18:30 |
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Central Cordoba |
|
1.57 |
3.40 |
5.50 |
|
18:30 |
Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito |
|
4.20 |
3.20 |
1.80 |
|
18:30 |
Bombada - Samger |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Hawks - Armed Forces |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Dnipro - Olimpik Donetsk |
|
1.17 |
6.50 |
10.00 |
18:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya |
|
1.50 |
4.05 |
5.75 |
|
19:00 |
Marekh - Enppi |
|
4.40 |
3.30 |
1.70 |
19:00 |
El Ismaily - El Masry |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
19:00 |
Plymouth - Portsmouth |
|
2.55 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
19:00 |
AS Police - Djoliba |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Debo - Real Bamako |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Salif Keita - Bakaridjan |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
US Bougouni - ASOM |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
3.25 |
|
19:00 |
Stal Mielec - ROW Rybnik |
|
1.55 |
3.50 |
5.50 |
|
19:00 |
ASC Suneor - Mbour |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
ASEC Ndiambour - US Goree |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Radnicki Nis - Partizan |
|
2.75 |
3.35 |
2.20 |
|
19:00 |
Espanyol - Eibar |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.70 |
|
19:00 |
Ath Bilbao B - Osasuna |
|
5.00 |
3.45 |
1.65 |
19:00 |
Huesca - Almeria |
|
2.30 |
3.15 |
3.20 |
|
19:30 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski |
|
3.75 |
3.40 |
2.00 |
|
19:30 |
Panathinaikos - PAOK |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
4.50 |
|
19:30 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
|
19:30 |
Betis - Getafe |
|
4.70 |
3.95 |
1.71 |
19:30 |
Gijon - Villarreal |
|
1.45 |
4.35 |
7.25 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
19:35 |
Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Moron |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Ind. Rivadavia - Talleres Cordoba |
|
4.20 |
3.30 |
1.91 |
20:00 |
Sportivo Estudiantes - All Boys |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
4.50 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Argentinos Jrs - Lanus |
|
2.50 |
3.15 |
2.85 |
20:00 |
Sarmiento Junin - Tigre |
|
2.15 |
3.05 |
3.60 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Malacateco - Antigua |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Acassuso - Fenix |
|
3.25 |
2.88 |
2.20 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:30 |
Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.50 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
CA Liniers - Dock Sud |
|
2.60 |
2.88 |
2.63 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Muniz |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
|
20:30 |
Alianza Atl. - Alianza Lima |
|
|
|
|
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Penarol - Club Nacional |
|
1.83 |
3.25 |
4.20 |
| | ITALY > LEGA PRO PROMOTION PLAY OFFS |
|
20:45 |
Foggia - Alessandria |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Lazio - Fiorentina |
|
2.15 |
3.60 |
3.25 |
20:45 |
Palermo - Verona |
|
1.19 |
6.80 |
14.25 |
| | ITALY > SUPER CUP LEGA PRO |
|
20:45 |
Spal - Benevento |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
Concepcion - Union Aconquija |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:00 |
Ciclon - Wilstermann |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Nacional Potosi - Bolivar |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
America MG - Fluminense |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
21:00 |
Corinthians - Gremio |
|
1.85 |
3.40 |
4.33 |
|
21:00 |
O`Higgins - S. Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown |
|
1.95 |
3.10 |
4.33 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:00 |
Antoniana - Union Villa Krause |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Club Atletico Mitre - Alvarado |
|
2.50 |
2.88 |
2.75 |
22:00 |
Ferro Gen.Pico - Formosa |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Independiente de Neuquen - Libertad de Sunchales |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Leones - Llaneros |
|
1.83 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Aguila - Chalatenango |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
4.50 |
22:00 |
Alianza FC - Metapan |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
22:00 |
Santa Tecla - Pasaquina |
|
1.65 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
|
22:00 |
Real Sociedad - Real Espana |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Monarcas - Club Leon |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Alfredo Salinas - AD Cantolao |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Atletico Torino - Sport Loreto |
|
1.95 |
3.15 |
3.50 |
22:00 |
Club Social Deportivo Union Tarapoto - Los Caimanes |
|
3.15 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
22:00 |
Huaral - Willy Serrato |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
22:00 |
Sport Ancash - Carlos Manucci |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.15 |
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
22:00 |
Edmonton - New York Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Bethlehem - FC Montreal |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
4.75 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:15 |
Aldosivi - Atl. Rafaela |
|
1.91 |
3.35 |
4.05 |
22:15 |
Rosario Central - Quilmes |
|
2.05 |
3.25 |
3.70 |
|
22:15 |
Patriotas - Atl. Nacional |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
|
22:30 |
Atlético F.C. - Quindio |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
22:30 |
Santa Rosa - Deportivo Coopsol |
|
2.70 |
3.15 |
2.28 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
Dep. Tachira - Aragua |
|
1.56 |
3.55 |
5.45 |
|
23:00 |
U. de Deportes - Ayacucho |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Los Angeles 2 |
|
2.15 |
3.40 |
2.80 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
23:15 |
The Strongest - San Jose |
|
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
Internacional - Chapecoense-SC |
|
1.62 |
3.30 |
7.00 |
|
23:30 |
Barcelona SC - Emelec |
|
2.05 |
3.10 |
3.25 |
23:30 |
River Plate Ecuador - Delfin |
|
1.91 |
3.15 |
3.70 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:30 |
General Caballero - Libertad Asuncion |
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:30 |
Zamora - Trujillanos |
|
1.74 |
3.40 |
4.10 |