Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
0:00 |
Corinthians - Atletico GO |
|
1.38 |
4.39 |
7.95 |
|
0:00 |
Figueirense - Guarani |
|
2.31 |
3.10 |
2.97 |
0:00 |
Luverdense - Londrina |
|
2.16 |
3.18 |
3.16 |
|
0:00 |
Zacatepec - Venados |
|
1.84 |
3.31 |
3.76 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
0:00 |
Cruz Azul - Monterrey |
|
2.67 |
3.11 |
2.55 |
|
0:05 |
Rochester - Saint Louis |
|
1.55 |
3.64 |
5.18 |
|
0:30 |
Tigres - Jaguares de Cordoba |
|
2.42 |
2.85 |
2.98 |
|
1:00 |
Salgueiro - Sampaio Correa |
|
2.75 |
3.02 |
2.41 |
|
1:00 |
Brantford - Vorkuta |
|
13.00 |
5.00 |
1.20 |
|
1:00 |
Once Caldas - Junior |
|
3.15 |
3.04 |
2.19 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
1:00 |
Guadalupe - Zeledon |
|
2.30 |
3.08 |
2.85 |
|
1:00 |
Chorrillo - Atl. Veraguense |
|
1.69 |
3.27 |
4.47 |
|
1:00 |
DC United - New England Revolution |
|
2.24 |
3.41 |
3.00 |
1:00 |
Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United |
|
2.37 |
3.43 |
2.78 |
|
1:00 |
Charlotte Independ. - Toronto FC 2 |
|
1.35 |
4.41 |
7.06 |
1:00 |
Pittsburgh - Bethlehem |
|
2.27 |
3.28 |
2.75 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
1:05 |
Independiente - Huracan |
|
1.63 |
3.41 |
5.68 |
|
1:30 |
Huachipato - U. Espanola |
|
2.40 |
3.28 |
2.69 |
|
1:30 |
Columbus Crew - FC Dallas |
|
2.07 |
3.51 |
3.24 |
1:30 |
Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps |
|
1.77 |
3.75 |
4.16 |
|
1:30 |
Indy Eleven - Jacksonville A. |
|
1.61 |
3.47 |
4.87 |
1:30 |
North Carolina - New York Cosmos |
|
2.75 |
3.17 |
2.29 |
1:30 |
Puerto Rico - Miami FC |
|
2.94 |
3.09 |
2.23 |
|
1:30 |
Louisville City - Orlando City 2 |
|
1.45 |
4.14 |
5.65 |
|
10:00 |
Bali United - Mitra Kukar |
|
1.35 |
4.41 |
6.63 |
|
10:00 |
Chita - Dynamo Barnaul |
|
3.59 |
3.27 |
1.89 |
|
10:00 |
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow |
|
7.00 |
3.90 |
1.47 |
|
10:00 |
Chinese Taipei Univ. - Malaysia Univ. |
|
3.35 |
3.30 |
1.92 |
10:00 |
Ireland Univ. - USA Univ. |
|
1.26 |
4.83 |
7.67 |
10:00 |
South Africa Univ. - Canada Univ. |
|
1.60 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
10:00 |
South Korea Univ. - Brazil Univ. |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
2.88 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
Zizkov - Pribram |
|
2.66 |
3.19 |
2.38 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Meteor Prague - Sous |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
2.75 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
10:15 |
Admira Prague - Kolin |
|
1.59 |
3.65 |
4.50 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Havirov - Nove Sady |
|
1.56 |
3.75 |
4.65 |
10:15 |
Jesenik - Petrovice |
|
1.34 |
5.00 |
5.55 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:30 |
Brezova - Malse Roudne |
|
2.05 |
3.45 |
2.85 |
10:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Aritma Prague |
|
1.54 |
4.05 |
4.35 |
|
10:30 |
CD Bunol - Eldense |
|
2.85 |
3.39 |
2.12 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
10:45 |
Teutonia Ottensen - Sasel |
|
1.66 |
4.40 |
3.17 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Bohemians 1905 U21 - Teplice U21 |
|
2.74 |
4.03 |
2.02 |
11:00 |
Slovacko U21 - Brno U21 |
|
1.51 |
4.62 |
4.26 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
Union Berlin U19 - Osnabruck U19 |
|
4.88 |
4.73 |
1.42 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
11:00 |
Dusseldorf U19 - Arminia Klosterhardt U19 |
|
1.16 |
6.89 |
9.74 |
|
11:00 |
Persepam Madura - Martapura |
|
1.91 |
3.55 |
3.15 |
11:00 |
Persibas Banyumas - Purbalingga |
|
1.28 |
4.73 |
7.75 |
11:00 |
Persijap Jepara - Persibat Batang |
|
2.48 |
3.38 |
2.38 |
11:00 |
Persipur P. - Sragen |
|
1.62 |
3.44 |
4.74 |
11:00 |
Rembang - PPSM Magelang |
|
1.28 |
4.63 |
8.09 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
11:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka - Mito |
|
1.82 |
3.27 |
4.20 |
|
11:00 |
Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale |
|
5.84 |
3.59 |
1.58 |
11:00 |
Shimizu - Urawa |
|
3.98 |
3.67 |
1.79 |
|
11:00 |
Luch Energiya - FC Tambov |
|
3.60 |
3.07 |
2.00 |
|
11:00 |
CD Gerena - Lebrijana |
|
2.22 |
3.05 |
2.90 |
11:00 |
Guadalcacin - CD Utrera |
|
2.05 |
3.31 |
2.98 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:15 |
Pelikan - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz |
|
2.45 |
3.30 |
2.45 |
|
11:15 |
Santurtzi - Lagun Onak |
|
1.86 |
3.16 |
3.75 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:30 |
Yuen Long - Guangzhou R&F U19 |
|
1.66 |
4.24 |
3.64 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
11:30 |
Union Adarve - Atl. Madrid B |
|
2.84 |
3.12 |
2.31 |
|
11:30 |
El Alamo - CD Mostoles |
|
4.38 |
3.64 |
1.62 |
11:30 |
Getafe B - Pozuelo de Alarcon |
|
1.61 |
3.69 |
4.40 |
11:30 |
Trival Valderas - Rayo Vallecano B |
|
2.19 |
3.15 |
2.91 |
11:45 |
Barreda Balompie - Rayo Cantabria |
|
1.91 |
3.38 |
3.29 |
11:45 |
Olivenza - Don Benito |
|
3.58 |
3.78 |
1.74 |
11:45 |
Siete Villas - Velarde |
|
2.23 |
3.05 |
2.84 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
12:00 |
Ehime - Verdy |
|
2.98 |
3.16 |
2.27 |
12:00 |
Kumamoto - Okayama |
|
3.30 |
3.01 |
2.18 |
12:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto |
|
2.65 |
2.95 |
2.66 |
|
12:00 |
Zenit Irkutsk - Omsk |
|
1.77 |
3.43 |
3.88 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Asan Mugunghwa - Busan |
|
3.46 |
3.17 |
2.02 |
12:00 |
Daejeon - Seongnam |
|
3.58 |
3.32 |
1.93 |
12:00 |
Suwon City - Anyang |
|
1.89 |
3.30 |
3.76 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Dep. La Coruna B - San Sebastian Reyes |
|
2.13 |
3.21 |
3.04 |
12:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda - Valladolid B |
|
2.13 |
3.07 |
3.17 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Lealtad - Burgos |
|
2.43 |
3.05 |
2.68 |
12:00 |
Osasuna B - Amorebieta |
|
2.07 |
3.15 |
3.22 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
Ebro - Ontinyent |
|
1.91 |
3.13 |
3.76 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
12:00 |
Melilla - Jumilla |
|
1.79 |
3.15 |
4.36 |
|
12:00 |
Alcobendas - Los Yebenes San Bruno |
|
1.37 |
4.12 |
6.74 |
12:00 |
Espanyol B - Asco |
|
1.89 |
3.20 |
3.56 |
12:00 |
Laracha - Barbadas-Bentraces |
|
1.94 |
3.34 |
3.26 |
12:00 |
R. Oviedo B - Langreo |
|
2.32 |
3.30 |
2.56 |
12:00 |
Valdefierro - Carinena |
|
2.20 |
3.33 |
2.71 |
|
12:15 |
Academico Viseu - Benfica B |
|
2.11 |
3.24 |
3.19 |
|
12:15 |
Silva SD - CD Cultural Areas |
|
1.81 |
3.29 |
3.59 |
|
12:30 |
Feyenoord - Willem II |
|
1.20 |
6.34 |
12.79 |
|
12:30 |
Union Club Ceares - Valdesoto |
|
1.73 |
3.69 |
3.72 |
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Mohammedan - BJMC |
|
2.75 |
2.93 |
2.40 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
Naestved - Bronshoj |
|
2.13 |
3.33 |
2.93 |
|
13:00 |
Midtjylland - Lyngby |
|
1.51 |
4.36 |
5.74 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Heidenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 |
|
2.94 |
3.60 |
2.01 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
13:00 |
Dassendorf - Pinneberg |
|
1.21 |
5.58 |
8.00 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo |
|
2.69 |
3.37 |
2.31 |
|
13:00 |
Veles Moscow - Chertanovo M. |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.19 |
|
13:00 |
Tenerife B - Las Zocas |
|
1.45 |
4.05 |
5.41 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 OSTRA GOTALAND |
|
13:00 |
Lunds - Nybro |
|
1.33 |
4.84 |
6.76 |
|
13:30 |
Bochum - SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
1.76 |
3.67 |
4.30 |
13:30 |
Sandhausen - Dusseldorf |
|
2.41 |
3.11 |
2.93 |
13:30 |
Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1.73 |
3.68 |
4.44 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Bautzen - Auerbach |
|
2.17 |
3.32 |
2.94 |
13:30 |
Energie Cottbus - Meuselwitz |
|
1.21 |
5.76 |
9.86 |
13:30 |
Luckenwalde - Babelsberg |
|
4.21 |
3.73 |
1.68 |
|
13:30 |
Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan |
|
1.31 |
4.33 |
8.54 |
|
13:30 |
Dundee FC - Hibernian |
|
3.69 |
3.41 |
1.97 |
|
13:30 |
Argentina Univ. - Russia Univ. |
|
2.86 |
3.55 |
2.05 |
13:30 |
France Univ. - Uruguay Univ. |
|
2.58 |
3.06 |
2.50 |
13:30 |
Mexico Univ. - Japan Univ. |
|
5.02 |
3.87 |
1.56 |
13:30 |
Ukraine Univ. - Italy Univ. |
|
3.08 |
3.40 |
2.00 |
|
13:35 |
Beijing Renhe - Qingdao Huanghai |
|
1.35 |
4.52 |
6.76 |
13:35 |
Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing |
|
1.89 |
3.41 |
3.53 |
|
13:45 |
Brabrand - Thisted FC |
|
3.13 |
3.39 |
2.11 |
13:45 |
Esbjerg - Nykobing |
|
1.69 |
3.76 |
4.34 |
13:45 |
Fredericia - F. Amager |
|
1.73 |
3.61 |
4.30 |
13:45 |
Koge - Skive |
|
1.58 |
3.70 |
5.38 |
13:45 |
Vejle - Roskilde |
|
1.75 |
3.71 |
4.10 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
SV Worgl - Hohenems |
|
2.14 |
3.76 |
2.62 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
14:00 |
West Ham U23 - Swansea U23 |
|
1.95 |
3.53 |
3.14 |
|
14:00 |
Hansa Rostock - Preussen Munster |
|
2.44 |
3.07 |
2.83 |
14:00 |
Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers |
|
2.83 |
2.99 |
2.49 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf |
|
1.66 |
3.89 |
3.66 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
14:00 |
Eintracht Northeim - Uphusen |
|
1.25 |
5.39 |
6.89 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Altludersdorf - CFC Hertha |
|
1.72 |
4.34 |
3.16 |
14:00 |
Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II |
|
1.27 |
5.45 |
6.18 |
14:00 |
Strausberg - Schwerin |
|
2.01 |
3.69 |
2.77 |
14:00 |
Torgelower Greif - Brieselang |
|
1.77 |
4.12 |
3.12 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Barleben - Bischofswerdaer |
|
6.54 |
5.83 |
1.24 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Norderstedt - Luneburger Hansa |
|
1.66 |
3.67 |
4.45 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Hoffenheim II - Kassel |
|
1.72 |
3.69 |
4.03 |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach - Rochling |
|
1.24 |
5.54 |
9.13 |
14:00 |
Saarbrucken - Stutt. Kickers |
|
1.59 |
3.83 |
4.75 |
14:00 |
Schott Mainz - Elversberg |
|
5.30 |
3.99 |
1.51 |
14:00 |
Stuttgart II - Freiburg II |
|
2.18 |
3.32 |
2.92 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Dortmund II - B. Monchengladbach II |
|
2.08 |
3.34 |
3.10 |
|
14:00 |
Bandari - Mathare Utd. |
|
2.22 |
2.74 |
3.32 |
14:00 |
Gor Mahia - Leopards |
|
1.47 |
3.61 |
6.48 |
14:00 |
Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker |
|
2.01 |
2.97 |
3.66 |
14:00 |
Sony Sugar - Kariobangi Sharks |
|
2.49 |
2.72 |
2.89 |
|
14:00 |
Kruoja - Dainava Alytus |
|
3.68 |
3.48 |
1.74 |
|
14:00 |
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Dynamo SPB |
|
2.17 |
3.03 |
3.18 |
14:00 |
Tomsk - Tyumen |
|
2.40 |
3.08 |
2.73 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
14:00 |
Saturn Ramenskoye - Saratov |
|
1.69 |
3.33 |
4.52 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
SKA Rostov - Legion Dynamo |
|
1.47 |
3.75 |
5.78 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Forward - Upsala |
|
1.13 |
6.70 |
12.33 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 OSTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
IFK Hassleholm - Vimmerby |
|
1.64 |
3.90 |
4.03 |
|
14:30 |
Club Brugge KV - St. Liege |
|
1.80 |
3.62 |
4.17 |
|
14:30 |
Chelsea - Everton |
|
1.52 |
4.22 |
6.83 |
14:30 |
West Brom - Stoke City |
|
2.41 |
3.14 |
3.19 |
|
14:30 |
Venlo - Ajax |
|
6.37 |
4.65 |
1.43 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
14:30 |
Vanersborgs IF - Trollhattan |
|
5.48 |
4.62 |
1.40 |
|
14:45 |
GKS Katowice - Odra Opole |
|
1.83 |
3.37 |
3.93 |
|
15:00 |
Banants Yerevan - Gandzasar |
|
2.76 |
2.98 |
2.38 |
|
15:00 |
Slavia Mozyr - Brest |
|
3.96 |
3.51 |
1.75 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
15:00 |
Solieres Sport - OC Charleroi |
|
2.55 |
3.64 |
2.19 |
15:00 |
Walhain - Waremme |
|
2.06 |
3.59 |
2.74 |
|
15:00 |
Elva - Tartu Welco |
|
2.01 |
3.92 |
2.71 |
15:00 |
Infonet Tallinn II - Kuressaare |
|
3.30 |
4.20 |
1.71 |
15:00 |
Santos Tartu - Levadia U21 |
|
2.34 |
3.73 |
2.35 |
|
15:00 |
Guingamp - Strasbourg |
|
1.79 |
3.51 |
4.64 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
15:00 |
Ammerthal - Grossbardorf |
|
2.20 |
3.91 |
2.38 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Habenhauser - Grolland |
|
1.71 |
4.00 |
3.28 |
15:00 |
OSC Bremerhaven - Geestemunde |
|
2.00 |
4.05 |
2.58 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
Neu-Isenburg - Lohfelden |
|
2.49 |
3.90 |
2.12 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Bergisch Gladbach - VfL Vichttal |
|
1.42 |
4.36 |
5.09 |
15:00 |
Breinig - FC Viktoria 08 |
|
2.61 |
3.89 |
2.05 |
15:00 |
Merten - TV Herkenrath |
|
3.49 |
4.09 |
1.68 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Cronenberger - Schonnebeck |
|
3.43 |
3.88 |
1.74 |
15:00 |
FC Monheim - Bocholt |
|
2.37 |
3.89 |
2.23 |
15:00 |
Germania Ratingen - Vohwinkel |
|
1.90 |
3.60 |
2.90 |
15:00 |
Jahn Hiesfeld - Speldorf |
|
1.32 |
4.85 |
5.87 |
15:00 |
Krefeld-Fischeln - Baumberg |
|
2.69 |
3.89 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
SSVg Velbert - Homberg |
|
1.68 |
3.92 |
3.57 |
15:00 |
SW Essen - Straelen |
|
2.16 |
3.88 |
2.47 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
15:00 |
Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus |
|
2.37 |
3.91 |
2.21 |
15:00 |
Heeslinger - SVG Gottingen |
|
1.67 |
3.90 |
3.68 |
15:00 |
Sulingen - Eintracht Celle |
|
1.40 |
4.83 |
4.83 |
15:00 |
Vorsfelde - Delmenhorst |
|
2.13 |
3.89 |
2.48 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:00 |
TuS RW Koblenz - Morlautern |
|
1.83 |
3.91 |
3.10 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Todesfelde |
|
2.12 |
3.92 |
2.49 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld II - Gutersloh |
|
3.06 |
3.96 |
1.82 |
15:00 |
Brunninghausen - Ennepetal |
|
1.68 |
3.64 |
3.90 |
15:00 |
Eintracht Rheine - Ahlen |
|
2.37 |
3.88 |
2.24 |
15:00 |
Hammer SpVgg. - Schalke II |
|
3.25 |
4.03 |
1.72 |
15:00 |
Lippstadt - Westfalia Herne |
|
1.86 |
3.95 |
2.96 |
15:00 |
Paderborn II - Siegen |
|
3.01 |
3.94 |
1.85 |
15:00 |
SC Hassel - Marl-Huls |
|
3.28 |
4.25 |
1.72 |
15:00 |
Sprockhovel - ASC 09 Dortmund |
|
1.73 |
4.01 |
3.34 |
15:00 |
TuS Haltern - Kaan-Marienborn |
|
1.82 |
4.04 |
3.03 |
|
15:00 |
Aluminium Arak - Mazandaran |
|
3.05 |
2.78 |
2.29 |
15:00 |
Fajr Sepasi - Rafsanjan |
|
2.48 |
2.86 |
2.69 |
15:00 |
Khooneh Be Khooneh - Saba Qom |
|
1.72 |
3.19 |
4.44 |
15:00 |
Malavan - Baderan Tehran |
|
2.18 |
2.98 |
3.04 |
15:00 |
Rah Ahan - Mes |
|
2.70 |
2.79 |
2.54 |
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
15:00 |
FK Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis |
|
2.50 |
3.22 |
2.50 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Hodd - Fana |
|
1.34 |
4.73 |
6.70 |
|
15:00 |
Blekitni Stargard - Elblag |
|
2.07 |
3.32 |
2.97 |
|
15:00 |
Olimpiyets - Orenburg |
|
2.82 |
2.92 |
2.45 |
15:00 |
R. Volgograd - Baltika |
|
2.76 |
3.02 |
2.43 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 URAL POVOLZHYE |
|
15:00 |
Nosta - Syzran |
|
2.34 |
3.20 |
2.65 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Black Leopards - Ubuntu Cape Town |
|
1.75 |
3.44 |
3.93 |
15:00 |
Jomo Cosmos - Pretoria U. |
|
1.90 |
3.34 |
3.46 |
15:00 |
Mthatha Bucks - Tshakhuma |
|
2.00 |
3.18 |
3.32 |
|
15:00 |
AIK - Djurgarden |
|
2.13 |
3.27 |
3.36 |
15:00 |
Hacken - Jonkopings |
|
1.58 |
3.86 |
5.53 |
15:00 |
Kalmar - Sirius |
|
2.13 |
3.26 |
3.39 |
15:00 |
Norrkoping - Ostersunds |
|
2.04 |
3.44 |
3.43 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
15:00 |
Arameisk-Syrianska - Akropolis |
|
2.67 |
3.56 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Umea FC - Sollentuna |
|
1.70 |
3.77 |
4.02 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
15:00 |
Eskilstuna City - Skiljebo |
|
3.00 |
3.62 |
1.97 |
15:00 |
S. Kerbura - Gute |
|
7.77 |
5.53 |
1.24 |
|
15:00 |
Varbergs - Syrianska |
|
1.52 |
4.01 |
5.69 |
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Bantu Rovers - How Mine |
|
2.80 |
3.20 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Dynamos - Yadah |
|
1.45 |
3.73 |
6.50 |
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:15 |
Farashganj - Sheikh Russel |
|
7.00 |
4.13 |
1.37 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:15 |
Friesdorf - Hennef |
|
2.94 |
3.94 |
1.87 |
15:15 |
Wesseling-Urfeld - Alfter |
|
2.94 |
3.95 |
1.87 |
|
15:30 |
RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg |
|
1.39 |
4.69 |
8.32 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:30 |
Hilal Bergheim - Freialdenhoven |
|
3.85 |
4.35 |
1.56 |
|
15:30 |
Shahrdari Tabriz - Oxin Alborz |
|
1.70 |
3.29 |
4.33 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
15:30 |
Skeid - Finnsnes |
|
1.31 |
4.77 |
7.19 |
|
15:30 |
Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia |
|
1.54 |
3.81 |
6.05 |
15:30 |
Sandecja Nowy S. - Pogon Szczecin |
|
2.61 |
3.12 |
2.66 |
|
15:30 |
Znamya Truda - Kolomna |
|
2.46 |
3.19 |
2.54 |
|
15:30 |
Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits |
|
2.50 |
3.08 |
2.56 |
|
16:00 |
Din. Minsk - Gorodeja |
|
1.34 |
4.10 |
8.67 |
|
16:00 |
Aalst - RFC Liege |
|
2.16 |
3.57 |
2.82 |
16:00 |
ASV Geel - Duffel |
|
1.37 |
4.75 |
6.27 |
16:00 |
Knokke - Heist |
|
2.72 |
3.47 |
2.22 |
16:00 |
Leuven - K. FC Turnhout |
|
1.13 |
6.75 |
13.81 |
16:00 |
Wijgmaal - Bocholter |
|
2.23 |
3.64 |
2.67 |
|
16:00 |
Jablonec - Zlin |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
4.33 |
|
16:00 |
Brondby - Horsens |
|
1.29 |
5.31 |
9.36 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
16:00 |
Kultsu - Kiffen |
|
2.63 |
3.55 |
2.21 |
|
16:00 |
GrIFK - OPS |
|
2.14 |
3.46 |
2.96 |
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
16:00 |
Jonava - Stumbras |
|
2.32 |
3.17 |
2.71 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Victoria Rosport - Esch |
|
1.88 |
3.77 |
3.18 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Byasen - Egersunds |
|
3.48 |
3.77 |
1.79 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
16:00 |
Swit - Zambrow |
|
2.03 |
3.38 |
3.10 |
|
16:00 |
Kursk - Zenit Petersburg 2 |
|
1.90 |
3.22 |
3.73 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
16:00 |
Ararat Moscow - Penza |
|
1.07 |
8.83 |
17.80 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Spartak Nalchik - Vladikavkaz |
|
1.46 |
3.89 |
5.81 |
|
16:00 |
Ross County - Rangers |
|
5.08 |
4.07 |
1.60 |
|
16:00 |
Aluminij - Triglav |
|
1.78 |
3.37 |
3.98 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Assyriska FF - Vasalunds |
|
2.07 |
3.49 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Enskede - Team TG FF |
|
2.63 |
3.41 |
2.33 |
16:00 |
Nykopings - IFK Lulea |
|
1.43 |
4.24 |
5.98 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Landskrona - Kristianstads |
|
1.38 |
4.58 |
6.30 |
16:00 |
Oddevold - Rosengard |
|
1.41 |
4.50 |
5.79 |
16:00 |
Skovde AIK - Mjallby |
|
4.55 |
3.96 |
1.59 |
16:00 |
Utsiktens - Angelholms |
|
1.43 |
4.27 |
5.94 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Aspudden Tellus - Habo |
|
1.46 |
4.47 |
4.84 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Schaffhausen - Vaduz |
|
1.71 |
3.71 |
4.11 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Luzern - Zurich |
|
2.61 |
3.29 |
2.55 |
16:00 |
Sion - Basel |
|
4.63 |
3.67 |
1.69 |
16:00 |
St. Gallen - Young Boys |
|
3.93 |
3.61 |
1.83 |
|
16:00 |
Mariupol - Dyn. Kiev |
|
8.14 |
5.27 |
1.26 |
16:00 |
Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
11.30 |
5.35 |
1.22 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
16:05 |
San Martin S.J. - Patronato |
|
2.04 |
3.15 |
3.63 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
16:30 |
AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Deutschlandsberger |
|
2.12 |
3.68 |
2.69 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:30 |
Altach - Mattersburg |
|
2.16 |
3.21 |
3.32 |
16:30 |
Sturm Graz - Salzburg |
|
3.89 |
3.50 |
1.88 |
|
16:30 |
Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav |
|
1.57 |
3.84 |
5.35 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:30 |
Slavoj Polna - Breclav |
|
1.21 |
5.45 |
8.50 |
16:30 |
Stara Rise - Rosice |
|
2.55 |
3.60 |
2.20 |
16:30 |
Sumperk - Tasovice |
|
2.45 |
3.55 |
2.30 |
16:30 |
Velka Bites - Blansko |
|
1.43 |
4.35 |
5.00 |
16:30 |
Vrchovina - Zdar na Sazavou |
|
1.54 |
4.05 |
4.35 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
16:30 |
Frydlant n. O. - Brumov |
|
1.91 |
3.55 |
3.15 |
16:30 |
Kozlovice - Hranice |
|
1.77 |
3.75 |
3.40 |
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > FIRST LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Shkendija - Akademija Pandev |
|
1.22 |
5.46 |
9.51 |
|
16:30 |
Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi |
|
1.74 |
3.11 |
4.43 |
16:30 |
Iranjavan - Naft Ahvaz |
|
2.47 |
2.89 |
2.71 |
16:30 |
Shahrdari Mahshahr - Bargh |
|
1.78 |
3.23 |
4.05 |
|
16:30 |
Arezzo - Arzachena |
|
1.58 |
3.58 |
5.05 |
16:30 |
Cuneo - Carrarese |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
16:30 |
Monza - Piacenza |
|
2.51 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
16:30 |
Pro Piacenza - Giana Erminio |
|
2.41 |
3.05 |
2.71 |
16:30 |
Viterbese - Prato |
|
1.90 |
3.15 |
3.70 |
|
16:30 |
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny |
|
1.37 |
4.44 |
8.23 |
|
16:45 |
Groningen - Utrecht |
|
2.59 |
3.41 |
2.55 |
16:45 |
PSV - Roda |
|
1.11 |
8.78 |
19.63 |
| | BENIN > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
17:00 |
ASPAC - Pantheres |
|
2.00 |
2.88 |
3.75 |
17:00 |
USS Krake - ASOS |
|
2.00 |
2.75 |
4.00 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Celik Zenica - Sloboda |
|
2.90 |
3.16 |
2.20 |
17:00 |
GOSK Gabela - Krupa |
|
2.76 |
3.02 |
2.37 |
|
17:00 |
Nesebar - Oboriste |
|
2.35 |
3.30 |
2.60 |
|
17:00 |
Colo Colo - U. De Chile |
|
1.87 |
3.40 |
3.73 |
|
17:00 |
AEK Larnaca - Ol. Nicosia |
|
1.13 |
6.07 |
18.26 |
|
17:00 |
Teplice - Jihlava |
|
1.39 |
4.31 |
7.43 |
|
17:00 |
Benatky - Cizova |
|
1.52 |
4.25 |
4.46 |
17:00 |
Zapy - Usti nad Orlici |
|
1.29 |
5.11 |
6.85 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:00 |
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem |
|
1.52 |
3.78 |
5.29 |
17:00 |
Trinec - Hradec Kralove |
|
2.44 |
3.19 |
2.59 |
17:00 |
Varnsdorf - Vitkovice |
|
1.59 |
3.82 |
4.62 |
17:00 |
Vlasim - Olympia Praha |
|
1.31 |
4.61 |
7.66 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
Rakovnik - Sedlcany |
|
1.83 |
3.65 |
3.25 |
17:00 |
SK Jankov - Klatovy |
|
2.40 |
3.45 |
2.40 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Louny - Chomutov |
|
3.15 |
3.55 |
1.91 |
17:00 |
Sokol Hostoun - Uvaly |
|
1.54 |
4.05 |
4.35 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Caslav - Zivanice |
|
2.25 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
17:00 |
FK Turnov - Zbuzany |
|
1.71 |
3.75 |
3.65 |
17:00 |
Trutnov - Vysoke Myto |
|
3.40 |
3.65 |
1.80 |
|
17:00 |
Liverpool - Arsenal |
|
2.10 |
3.67 |
3.39 |
17:00 |
Tottenham - Burnley |
|
1.21 |
6.67 |
14.35 |
|
17:00 |
Angers - Lille |
|
2.14 |
3.18 |
3.59 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
17:00 |
Gifhorn - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
|
2.47 |
4.02 |
2.09 |
|
17:00 |
Ebusua - Liberty |
|
1.44 |
3.70 |
7.00 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Gyor - Bekescsaba 1912 |
|
2.20 |
3.18 |
2.85 |
|
17:00 |
Celik Niksic - FK Cetinje |
|
2.63 |
3.20 |
2.38 |
17:00 |
Jedinstvo - Bokelj |
|
3.45 |
3.04 |
2.00 |
17:00 |
Jezero - Igalo |
|
1.80 |
3.20 |
4.00 |
17:00 |
Lovcen - Mladost Ljeskopolje |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
5.93 |
17:00 |
Otrant - Mornar Bar |
|
2.05 |
2.99 |
3.45 |
|
17:00 |
Dcheira - Raja Casablanca |
|
6.41 |
3.75 |
1.45 |
17:00 |
Difaa El Jadidi - Renaissance Zmamra |
|
1.08 |
8.18 |
16.82 |
17:00 |
Mouloudia Oujda - FUS Rabat |
|
3.89 |
2.80 |
2.01 |
17:00 |
Olympique Marrakech - Olympique Khouribga |
|
7.56 |
3.74 |
1.40 |
17:00 |
Sale - Moghreb Tetouan |
|
3.56 |
2.98 |
2.00 |
17:00 |
Sidi Kacem - IR Tanger |
|
4.41 |
3.00 |
1.80 |
17:00 |
US Temara - Berkane |
|
5.48 |
3.46 |
1.55 |
|
17:00 |
Abia Warriors - MFM FC |
|
1.57 |
3.23 |
5.92 |
17:00 |
El Kanemi - Shooting |
|
1.30 |
4.32 |
8.83 |
17:00 |
Enyimba - Wikki |
|
1.30 |
4.32 |
8.83 |
17:00 |
Katsina United FC - Sunshine Stars |
|
1.35 |
3.74 |
8.92 |
17:00 |
Nasarawa - Kano |
|
1.36 |
3.74 |
8.92 |
17:00 |
Niger Tornadoes - Ifeanyi Ubah |
|
1.35 |
3.70 |
9.00 |
17:00 |
Plateau - Rivers United FC |
|
1.20 |
5.00 |
11.83 |
17:00 |
Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers |
|
2.00 |
2.88 |
3.68 |
|
17:00 |
Chojniczanka - Ruch |
|
1.64 |
3.74 |
4.54 |
17:00 |
Leczna - Drutex-Bytovia |
|
2.53 |
3.19 |
2.57 |
17:00 |
Ol. Grudziadz - Olsztyn |
|
2.02 |
3.29 |
3.36 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
17:00 |
Unia Turza Slaska - Pniowek |
|
3.25 |
3.50 |
1.91 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
17:00 |
Maritimo B - Mortagua |
|
1.81 |
3.33 |
3.71 |
17:00 |
Sporting Ideal - Olhanense |
|
2.72 |
3.22 |
2.25 |
|
17:00 |
Boavista - Aves |
|
2.43 |
2.92 |
3.10 |
|
17:00 |
Covilha - Nacional |
|
2.44 |
3.00 |
2.83 |
17:00 |
Famalicao - Oliveirense |
|
1.72 |
3.33 |
4.61 |
17:00 |
FC Porto B - Santa Clara |
|
2.48 |
3.17 |
2.66 |
17:00 |
Real SC - Arouca |
|
2.98 |
3.03 |
2.32 |
17:00 |
U. Madeira - Sporting B |
|
1.70 |
3.48 |
4.54 |
|
17:00 |
F. Voronezh - Yenisey |
|
3.50 |
3.16 |
1.99 |
17:00 |
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Sibir |
|
1.45 |
3.82 |
6.67 |
17:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
1.96 |
3.12 |
3.65 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
17:00 |
D. Bryansk - R. Volgograd 2 |
|
1.71 |
3.39 |
4.24 |
|
17:00 |
Sered - AFC Nove Mesto |
|
1.46 |
4.06 |
5.25 |
|
17:00 |
Drava - Jadran Dekani |
|
1.40 |
4.52 |
5.51 |
17:00 |
Mura - Rogaska |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.33 |
17:00 |
NK Kranj - Ilirija |
|
2.28 |
3.98 |
2.37 |
|
17:00 |
Brommapojkarna - Falkenbergs |
|
1.30 |
5.06 |
8.47 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
17:30 |
Mikkelin Kissat - Mikkeli |
|
2.48 |
3.65 |
2.29 |
|
17:30 |
HJK - KuPS |
|
1.45 |
4.17 |
6.56 |
17:30 |
Mariehamn - VPS |
|
2.23 |
3.10 |
3.22 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
17:30 |
Schwabmunchen - Munich 1860 II |
|
1.48 |
4.33 |
4.50 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:30 |
Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza |
|
2.59 |
3.18 |
2.38 |
17:30 |
Kisvarda - Csakvari |
|
1.33 |
4.46 |
6.83 |
17:30 |
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Vac |
|
2.19 |
3.06 |
2.97 |
17:30 |
Soproni VSE - Szolnoki MAV |
|
2.38 |
3.17 |
2.59 |
17:30 |
Soroksar - Dorogi |
|
1.91 |
3.34 |
3.35 |
17:30 |
Szeged - Budaorsi SC |
|
2.19 |
3.20 |
2.85 |
|
17:30 |
Pescara - Foggia |
|
1.88 |
3.53 |
3.78 |
|
17:30 |
Concordia - FC Viitorul |
|
2.40 |
2.99 |
2.93 |
|
17:30 |
Elfsborg - Halmstad |
|
1.54 |
4.13 |
5.51 |
17:30 |
Malmo FF - Goteborg |
|
1.49 |
4.18 |
6.18 |
17:30 |
Sundsvall - Orebro |
|
2.49 |
3.32 |
2.70 |
|
17:45 |
Cherno More - Septemvri Sofia |
|
1.42 |
3.93 |
6.77 |
|
17:45 |
Molde - Kristiansund |
|
1.50 |
4.08 |
5.85 |
|
18:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE |
|
2.45 |
3.02 |
2.72 |
|
18:00 |
Gent - Anderlecht |
|
2.91 |
3.31 |
2.33 |
|
18:00 |
Doxa - Ermis |
|
3.16 |
3.41 |
1.98 |
|
18:00 |
Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen |
|
3.07 |
3.35 |
2.23 |
|
18:00 |
Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere |
|
1.87 |
3.91 |
3.01 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
18:00 |
VIFK - Narpes Kraft |
|
1.73 |
4.08 |
3.42 |
|
18:00 |
Hannover - Schalke |
|
3.32 |
3.34 |
2.20 |
|
18:00 |
Torino - Sassuolo |
|
1.64 |
4.02 |
5.09 |
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
18:00 |
Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami |
|
1.69 |
3.49 |
4.25 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Notodden - Bryne |
|
2.35 |
3.45 |
2.55 |
|
18:00 |
Legia - Zaglebie |
|
1.76 |
3.55 |
4.36 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:00 |
Armacenenses - Moura AC |
|
2.49 |
3.16 |
2.49 |
18:00 |
Electrico - Mafra |
|
2.48 |
3.15 |
2.48 |
18:00 |
Oriental - Casa Pia |
|
2.36 |
3.19 |
2.57 |
18:00 |
Sacavenense - Torreense |
|
2.22 |
3.22 |
2.79 |
18:00 |
Salgueiros - FC Cesarense |
|
1.73 |
3.22 |
4.23 |
18:00 |
Sao Martinho - Merelinense |
|
2.55 |
3.18 |
2.40 |
18:00 |
SC Mirandela - Atletico Arcos |
|
2.00 |
3.22 |
3.24 |
18:00 |
Sintrense - Caldas |
|
2.11 |
3.22 |
2.96 |
18:00 |
Vilaverdense - Pedras Salgadas |
|
1.91 |
3.24 |
3.44 |
|
18:00 |
CD Cova da Piedade - Guimaraes B |
|
1.73 |
3.44 |
4.48 |
18:00 |
Varzim - Penafiel |
|
2.12 |
3.08 |
3.35 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
18:00 |
Energomash Belgorod - Lipetsk |
|
1.77 |
3.44 |
3.87 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
18:00 |
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Angust Nazran |
|
1.56 |
3.56 |
5.13 |
|
18:00 |
Luki-Energiya - Vladimir |
|
2.41 |
3.08 |
2.59 |
|
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova |
|
1.22 |
5.16 |
11.00 |
|
18:00 |
Krsko - Domzale |
|
4.02 |
3.33 |
1.79 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Navalcarnero - Toledo |
|
2.91 |
2.97 |
2.34 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Tudelano - Barakaldo |
|
2.33 |
2.99 |
2.92 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Formentera - Baleares |
|
3.82 |
3.09 |
1.91 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
UCAM Murcia - Las Palmas B |
|
1.44 |
3.98 |
6.17 |
|
18:00 |
Caspe - Belchite 97 |
|
2.21 |
3.32 |
2.72 |
18:00 |
Manacor - Mercadal |
|
2.15 |
3.40 |
2.80 |
18:00 |
Tuilla - Marino de Luanco |
|
2.25 |
3.35 |
2.64 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
18:00 |
Lidkopings FK - Vanersborgs FK |
|
5.01 |
4.63 |
1.41 |
|
18:15 |
Panathinaikos - Levadiakos |
|
1.19 |
5.95 |
14.85 |
18:15 |
Panionios - Smyrnis |
|
1.55 |
3.54 |
6.32 |
18:15 |
PAOK - Kerkyra |
|
1.05 |
10.89 |
25.88 |
|
18:15 |
Eibar - Ath Bilbao |
|
2.42 |
3.26 |
3.02 |
18:15 |
Espanyol - Leganes |
|
2.06 |
3.14 |
4.00 |
|
18:30 |
Plzen - Ostrava |
|
1.36 |
4.70 |
7.21 |
|
18:30 |
Fano - Bassano |
|
2.32 |
3.05 |
2.83 |
18:30 |
Mestre - Teramo |
|
2.11 |
3.09 |
3.16 |
18:30 |
Santarcangelo - Pordenone |
|
3.63 |
3.30 |
1.87 |
18:30 |
Sudtirol - AlbinoLeffe |
|
2.48 |
3.01 |
2.65 |
18:30 |
Vicenza - Gubbio |
|
2.19 |
3.11 |
2.99 |
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
18:30 |
Suduva - Trakai |
|
2.42 |
3.09 |
2.68 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:30 |
Guijuelo - Cerceda |
|
1.80 |
3.31 |
4.05 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:30 |
Mirandes - Gijon B |
|
1.47 |
3.78 |
6.21 |
|
18:30 |
UE Figueres - Palamos CF |
|
2.04 |
3.11 |
3.33 |
18:30 |
Utebo FC - La Almunia |
|
1.59 |
3.73 |
4.55 |
|
18:30 |
FK Zorya Luhansk - Ch. Odessa |
|
1.55 |
3.64 |
5.57 |
18:30 |
Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava |
|
2.81 |
3.05 |
2.41 |
|
18:45 |
Basaksehir - Konyaspor |
|
1.48 |
4.02 |
6.61 |
|
18:45 |
Boluspor - Gaziantep |
|
1.83 |
3.45 |
3.87 |
18:45 |
Istanbulspor AS - Giresunspor |
|
2.96 |
3.22 |
2.25 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
19:00 |
Admira - Austria Vienna |
|
3.16 |
3.43 |
2.14 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Alajuelense - Saprissa |
|
2.74 |
3.08 |
2.40 |
|
19:00 |
Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb |
|
10.13 |
5.09 |
1.25 |
|
19:00 |
Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis |
|
4.24 |
3.45 |
1.71 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
19:00 |
MTK Budapest - Budafoki |
|
1.44 |
4.12 |
5.47 |
19:00 |
Siofok - Gyirmot SE |
|
2.96 |
3.27 |
2.09 |
19:00 |
Zalaegerszegi - Cegledi |
|
1.99 |
3.22 |
3.25 |
|
19:00 |
Grindavik - KR Reykjavik |
|
4.07 |
3.65 |
1.74 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Toluca - Puebla |
|
1.88 |
3.36 |
3.86 |
|
19:00 |
FAR Rabat - Stade Marocain |
|
1.04 |
9.79 |
23.07 |
19:00 |
Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir |
|
2.39 |
2.97 |
2.78 |
|
19:00 |
Sport Ancash - Hualgayoc |
|
1.87 |
3.29 |
3.64 |
|
19:00 |
Sporting - Estoril |
|
1.17 |
6.58 |
14.34 |
|
19:00 |
Kuban - Spartak Moscow 2 |
|
2.31 |
3.16 |
2.82 |
|
19:00 |
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow |
|
1.74 |
3.47 |
4.55 |
19:00 |
Zenit Petersburg - FK Rostov |
|
1.65 |
3.50 |
5.31 |
|
19:00 |
FK Crvena zvezda - Partizan |
|
2.07 |
3.19 |
3.24 |
|
19:00 |
Gijon - Lugo |
|
1.80 |
3.36 |
4.42 |
19:00 |
Zaragoza - Granada CF |
|
2.31 |
3.06 |
3.12 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
19:00 |
Coruxo FC - Real Madrid B |
|
2.74 |
3.15 |
2.37 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Villarreal B - Saguntino |
|
1.66 |
3.36 |
4.79 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
19:00 |
Cordoba B - Marbella |
|
2.75 |
3.08 |
2.39 |
19:00 |
Linense - Betis B |
|
1.65 |
3.53 |
4.62 |
|
19:00 |
CF Salmantino - Almazan |
|
1.78 |
3.90 |
3.27 |
19:00 |
Paterna - Rayo Ibense |
|
2.38 |
3.13 |
2.56 |
19:00 |
Real Avila - Arandina |
|
2.47 |
3.52 |
2.28 |
19:00 |
Santa Amalia - Jerez CF |
|
5.27 |
4.08 |
1.43 |
19:00 |
Sestao - Bermeo |
|
1.81 |
3.34 |
3.69 |
19:00 |
Solares - Guarnizo |
|
4.09 |
3.52 |
1.65 |
19:00 |
Son Cladera - Petra |
|
1.90 |
3.54 |
3.13 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:05 |
Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz |
|
2.20 |
3.15 |
3.21 |
|
19:10 |
Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
4.27 |
3.42 |
1.73 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
19:30 |
Znojmo - Opava |
|
3.01 |
3.32 |
2.10 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:30 |
Antigua - Sanarate |
|
1.58 |
3.69 |
4.67 |
|
19:30 |
Videoton - Ferencvaros |
|
1.80 |
3.42 |
3.97 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
19:30 |
Alcoyano - Hercules |
|
2.25 |
2.94 |
3.10 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
19:30 |
El Ejido - Cartagena |
|
2.58 |
2.92 |
2.64 |
19:30 |
Recreativo Huelva - Murcia |
|
2.85 |
2.87 |
2.44 |
|
19:30 |
CP Amanecer - Extremadura UD B |
|
2.23 |
3.36 |
2.61 |
19:30 |
Diocesano - Moralo |
|
2.67 |
3.56 |
2.13 |
19:30 |
Huetor Tajar - Martos |
|
1.73 |
4.28 |
3.26 |
19:30 |
Prat - Cerdanyola |
|
1.54 |
3.44 |
5.64 |
19:30 |
SD Negreira - Arosa SC |
|
2.92 |
3.28 |
2.11 |
19:30 |
Trujillo - Castuera |
|
1.99 |
3.52 |
2.96 |
19:45 |
El Palo - Juventud Torremolinos |
|
1.39 |
4.72 |
5.31 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
2:00 |
Comunicaciones - Suchitepequez |
|
1.49 |
3.78 |
5.36 |
|
2:00 |
UAEM Potros - Atlante |
|
1.83 |
3.23 |
3.91 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:00 |
U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Lobos BUAP |
|
1.39 |
4.38 |
7.12 |
|
2:00 |
San Francisco Deltas - Edmonton |
|
1.70 |
3.23 |
4.67 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
2:06 |
Club Leon - Santos Laguna |
|
2.01 |
3.46 |
3.31 |
|
2:30 |
Chicago Fire - Minnesota |
|
1.26 |
5.86 |
9.15 |
|
2:45 |
Ind. Medellin - Atl. Nacional |
|
2.59 |
2.95 |
2.64 |
|
20:00 |
Oostende - Antwerp |
|
1.77 |
3.65 |
4.29 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo |
|
2.23 |
2.97 |
3.01 |
|
20:00 |
Joinville - Macae |
|
1.60 |
3.53 |
4.94 |
20:00 |
Volta Redonda - Mogi Mirim |
|
1.49 |
3.76 |
5.69 |
|
20:00 |
Ludogorets - Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
1.07 |
8.70 |
20.22 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Marquense - Malacateco |
|
1.96 |
3.29 |
3.33 |
|
20:00 |
Breidablik - Akranes |
|
1.50 |
4.17 |
5.29 |
20:00 |
Fjolnir - Vikingur Reykjavik |
|
2.67 |
3.35 |
2.38 |
20:00 |
KA Akureyri - Olafsvik |
|
1.51 |
3.92 |
5.73 |
|
20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva |
|
3.15 |
3.18 |
2.13 |
|
20:00 |
Legnica - Stal Mielec |
|
1.82 |
3.34 |
4.04 |
|
20:00 |
FCSB - FC Botosani |
|
1.42 |
4.09 |
6.99 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
20:00 |
Elche - Badalona |
|
1.54 |
3.55 |
5.72 |
20:00 |
Lleida - Zaragoza B |
|
1.57 |
3.53 |
5.36 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
20:00 |
Merida AD - San Fernando |
|
1.59 |
3.53 |
5.20 |
|
20:00 |
Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
20:00 |
Motril - Mancha |
|
2.09 |
3.68 |
2.67 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa Fury - New York Red Bulls 2 |
|
1.91 |
3.57 |
3.26 |
|
20:15 |
Rosenborg - Valerenga |
|
1.45 |
4.32 |
6.19 |
|
20:15 |
Getafe - Sevilla |
|
3.46 |
3.41 |
2.12 |
|
20:20 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor |
|
2.35 |
3.11 |
2.79 |
|
20:30 |
U. De Concepcion - A. Italiano |
|
2.19 |
3.25 |
3.04 |
|
20:30 |
Giannina - AEK Athens FC |
|
4.36 |
3.33 |
1.81 |
|
20:30 |
Livorno - Gavorrano |
|
1.45 |
3.87 |
6.16 |
20:30 |
Pontedera - Alessandria |
|
3.28 |
3.21 |
2.02 |
20:30 |
Siena - Lucchese |
|
1.87 |
3.22 |
3.73 |
|
20:30 |
Ravenna - Fermana |
|
2.07 |
3.09 |
3.29 |
20:30 |
Reggiana - FeralpiSalo |
|
1.93 |
3.16 |
3.63 |
20:30 |
Renate - Padova |
|
2.73 |
3.03 |
2.41 |
20:30 |
Sambenedettese - Modena |
|
1.69 |
3.40 |
4.48 |
|
20:30 |
Cadiz CF - Alcorcon |
|
2.04 |
2.96 |
3.95 |
20:30 |
Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic |
|
2.41 |
2.87 |
3.16 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Danubio - Club Nacional |
|
2.97 |
3.21 |
2.19 |
20:30 |
Plaza Colonia - Wanderers |
|
3.06 |
3.20 |
2.15 |
20:30 |
Racing Montevideo - Sisley |
|
1.96 |
3.42 |
3.34 |
20:30 |
Sud America - Rampla Juniors |
|
2.49 |
3.11 |
2.63 |
|
20:45 |
AC Milan - Cagliari |
|
1.30 |
5.45 |
9.68 |
20:45 |
Chievo - Lazio |
|
3.75 |
3.34 |
2.03 |
20:45 |
Crotone - Verona |
|
2.72 |
3.11 |
2.72 |
20:45 |
Fiorentina - Sampdoria |
|
1.73 |
3.78 |
4.71 |
20:45 |
Napoli - Atalanta |
|
1.37 |
4.93 |
8.23 |
20:45 |
Spal - Udinese |
|
2.46 |
3.15 |
2.99 |
|
20:45 |
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kasimpasa |
|
1.87 |
3.59 |
3.87 |
20:45 |
Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce |
|
4.10 |
3.48 |
1.85 |
|
20:45 |
Adanaspor AS - Umraniyespor |
|
1.64 |
3.67 |
4.75 |
20:45 |
Elazigspor - Ankaragucu |
|
2.43 |
3.16 |
2.73 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:00 |
Wilstermann - San Jose |
|
1.93 |
3.44 |
3.38 |
|
21:00 |
Bahia - Botafogo RJ |
|
1.96 |
3.23 |
3.86 |
21:00 |
Flamengo RJ - Atletico-PR |
|
1.60 |
3.67 |
5.54 |
21:00 |
Palmeiras - Sao Paulo |
|
1.99 |
3.27 |
3.66 |
21:00 |
Ponte Preta - Atletico-MG |
|
2.33 |
3.14 |
3.04 |
|
21:00 |
ASA - Cuiaba Esporte |
|
2.61 |
2.99 |
2.55 |
21:00 |
Botafogo PB - Confianca |
|
1.93 |
3.23 |
3.54 |
|
21:00 |
Nublense - Cobreloa |
|
2.24 |
3.07 |
2.97 |
21:00 |
San Felipe - Union La Calera |
|
1.84 |
3.41 |
3.62 |
|
21:00 |
Cibalia - Osijek |
|
4.30 |
3.29 |
1.79 |
21:00 |
Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 |
|
1.17 |
6.06 |
13.30 |
|
21:00 |
Monaco - Marseille |
|
1.61 |
3.98 |
5.31 |
|
21:00 |
Wydad - Kawkab Marrakech |
|
1.50 |
3.49 |
6.27 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Sp. Luqueno - Rubio Nu |
|
1.93 |
3.15 |
3.66 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Atl. Socopo - Lara |
|
3.18 |
3.12 |
2.08 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:05 |
San Lorenzo - Racing Club |
|
2.21 |
3.21 |
3.11 |
|
21:15 |
Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur |
|
2.45 |
3.31 |
2.62 |
|
21:15 |
Braga - FC Porto |
|
6.53 |
3.93 |
1.50 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:30 |
Dep. Anzoategui - Monagas |
|
1.85 |
3.29 |
3.75 |
21:30 |
Portuguesa - Zamora |
|
2.77 |
3.12 |
2.32 |
21:30 |
Zulia - Aragua |
|
2.00 |
3.24 |
3.32 |
|
22:00 |
Globo - Juazeirense |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
2.98 |
|
22:00 |
Coquimbo - Barnechea |
|
1.63 |
3.57 |
4.57 |
22:00 |
San Marcos de Arica - Cobresal |
|
1.80 |
3.42 |
3.79 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Coban Imperial - Xelaju |
|
1.74 |
3.28 |
4.19 |
|
22:00 |
Cienciano - Los Caimanes |
|
1.44 |
3.94 |
5.92 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Atl. Venezuela - Carabobo |
|
2.85 |
3.11 |
2.27 |
22:00 |
Estudiantes Merida - Metropolitanos |
|
2.00 |
3.15 |
3.40 |
|
22:15 |
Huila - Deportes Tolima |
|
2.30 |
2.96 |
3.03 |
|
22:15 |
Real Madrid - Valencia |
|
1.16 |
8.61 |
14.12 |
|
22:30 |
Llaneros - U. Magdalena |
|
1.59 |
3.63 |
4.85 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
22:30 |
Guastatoya - Siquinala |
|
1.44 |
3.88 |
5.97 |
|
22:30 |
Cesar Vallejo - Defensor La Bocana |
|
1.24 |
5.01 |
9.15 |
22:30 |
Huaral - Sport Loreto |
|
1.99 |
3.28 |
3.25 |
22:30 |
Santa Rosa - Sport Victoria |
|
1.75 |
3.39 |
4.06 |
22:30 |
Sport Boys - Carlos Manucci |
|
1.43 |
3.98 |
6.03 |
|
22:30 |
Montreal Impact - Toronto FC |
|
2.83 |
3.51 |
2.30 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Grecia - Santos DG |
|
2.09 |
3.17 |
3.19 |
23:00 |
Liberia - Carmelita |
|
1.91 |
3.28 |
3.59 |
23:00 |
Limon - U.C.R. |
|
1.80 |
3.32 |
4.00 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Dragon - Aguila |
|
2.97 |
3.18 |
2.14 |
23:00 |
Pasaquina - Chalatenango |
|
1.91 |
3.29 |
3.40 |
|
23:00 |
CD Honduras - Motagua |
|
2.39 |
3.16 |
2.60 |
23:00 |
Platense - Vida |
|
1.67 |
3.38 |
4.46 |
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Ferretti - Diriangen |
|
1.99 |
3.30 |
3.20 |
|
23:00 |
Willy Serrato - Alfredo Salinas |
|
2.14 |
3.18 |
3.00 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Mineros - Caracas |
|
1.95 |
3.17 |
3.51 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:05 |
Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca |
|
1.34 |
4.44 |
8.86 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:10 |
Guarani - Nacional Asuncion |
|
1.72 |
3.49 |
4.21 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:30 |
FAS - Sonsonate |
|
1.67 |
3.27 |
4.68 |
23:30 |
Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC |
|
2.60 |
3.18 |
2.40 |
3:00 |
Metapan - Audaz |
|
1.73 |
3.25 |
4.32 |
|
3:00 |
Real Sociedad - Real Espana |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
2.99 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
3:00 |
Monarcas - Club America |
|
2.80 |
3.22 |
2.38 |
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
3:00 |
Esteli - Managua FC |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.38 |
|
3:00 |
SKA Khabarovsk U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
2.60 |
3.45 |
2.22 |
|
3:00 |
Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City |
|
1.98 |
3.41 |
3.62 |
|
3:15 |
Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
|
1.86 |
3.24 |
3.78 |
4:00 |
Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez |
|
2.16 |
3.14 |
3.01 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:00 |
Necaxa - Atlas |
|
2.19 |
3.24 |
3.11 |
|
4:00 |
Tauro - Plaza Amador |
|
2.37 |
2.87 |
2.87 |
|
4:00 |
Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids |
|
1.58 |
3.84 |
5.63 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
4:06 |
Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro |
|
1.93 |
3.20 |
3.86 |
|
4:30 |
Reno - Swope Park |
|
2.19 |
3.37 |
2.80 |
5:00 |
Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic |
|
2.42 |
3.29 |
2.53 |
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
8:00 |
Gungahlin - Canberra FC |
|
2.95 |
3.82 |
1.96 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
8:30 |
Hong Kong Rangers - Warriors |
|
3.36 |
3.94 |
1.78 |