Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
Huachipato - Deportes Temuco |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:10 |
Sp. Luqueno - Diaz |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
00:30 |
Central Coast U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 |
|
|
|
|
00:30 |
Melbourne City U21 - Perth Glory U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:15 |
Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi |
|
1.80 |
3.00 |
4.33 |
| | NEW ZEALAND > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
02:00 |
Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs |
|
|
|
|
04:35 |
Auckland City - Hawke`s Bay |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
04:50 |
Melbourne Victory U21 - Adelaide U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
05:00 |
WS Wanderers W - Brisbane Roar W |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Canberra W - Newcastle W |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.70 |
07:00 |
Luch Energiya - Tyumen |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.30 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
07:30 |
Southern District - Guangzhou R&F U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
07:35 |
Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
08:00 |
WS Wanderers U21 - Sydney FC U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Persipura Jayapura - Madura United |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sibir - Neftekhimik |
|
1.87 |
3.25 |
3.90 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
09:30 |
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema |
|
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
Amkar - Arsenal Tula |
|
1.69 |
3.25 |
6.15 |
|
09:50 |
Sydney FC - Adelaide United |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Balotesti - Clinceni |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Braila - Satu Mare |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Mioveni - Sepsi |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
FK Rostov U21 - Anzhi U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Sheikh Russel - Muktijoddha Sangsad |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Pribram U19 - Teplice U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
South China - Hong Kong FC |
|
1.08 |
8.21 |
17.14 |
|
10:30 |
Semen Padang - Balikpapan |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
11:00 |
Dukla Prague W - Slavia Prague W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Opava U19 - Slovacko U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Plzen U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Chikhura - Tskhinvali |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Dila Gori - Poti |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Shukura |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
Holstein Kiel U19 - Dresden U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Furth U19 - Nurnberg U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Ingolstadt U19 - Karlsruher U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hajvalia - Drita |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Jonava - Suduva |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Stumbras - Atlantas |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Foresta Suceava - Calarasi |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Moscow |
|
4.75 |
3.45 |
1.67 |
|
11:00 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Tomsk U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
11:00 |
Trabzon - Aydinspor |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Bandirmaspor - Boluspor |
|
3.10 |
3.20 |
2.20 |
11:00 |
Sivasspor - Eskisehirspor |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
2.90 |
|
11:00 |
Karpaty U21 - Zorya U21 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Volyn Lutsk U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
11:30 |
Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Kardemir Karabuk - Gaziantepspor |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
4.05 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
11:30 |
Darica Genclerbirligi - Tarsus |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Montana - Cherno More |
|
3.80 |
3.40 |
1.85 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
12:00 |
Blackburn U18 - Liverpool U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Fulham U18 - Chelsea U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
West Ham U18 - Reading U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
12:00 |
Rubin Yalta - Ocean Kerch |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Yevpatoriya - Bakhchisaray |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
12:00 |
Jena U19 - RB Leipzig U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Al Minaa - Zakho |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Al Najaf - Al Kahraba |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Karbala - Naft Al Junoob |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Linare - Defence Force |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
12:00 |
Dacia Chisinau - Speranta Nisporeni |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
12:00 |
Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol |
|
4.75 |
3.80 |
1.57 |
|
12:00 |
Jerv - Kongsvinger |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
|
12:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Puszcza |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Legia II - Widzew Lodz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
12:00 |
Gwardia Koszalin - B. Gdynia |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Przodkowo - Pogon Lebork |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
12:00 |
Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey |
|
2.75 |
2.80 |
2.70 |
|
12:00 |
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan |
|
1.71 |
3.30 |
5.60 |
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
12:00 |
Ahal - Sagadam |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Turan - Kopetdag Asgabat |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Dnipro U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Myanmar - Malaysia |
|
2.45 |
3.15 |
2.60 |
12:30 |
Vietnam - Cambodia |
|
1.22 |
5.55 |
9.00 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Zlin U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 |
|
2.10 |
4.00 |
2.75 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
12:30 |
Southampton U18 - Tottenham U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung |
|
|
|
|
|
12:45 |
Chaves - Maritimo |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
|
13:00 |
Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Celik Zenica - Sloboda |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Krupa - Siroki Brijeg |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Radnik Bijeljina - NK Vitez |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
NK Zagreb - Gorica |
|
2.05 |
3.05 |
3.15 |
13:00 |
Solin - Sesvete |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
2.88 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 |
|
2.50 |
3.75 |
2.25 |
13:00 |
Jihlava U19 - Karvina U19 |
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.88 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:00 |
Brighton U18 - Leicester U18 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
West Brom U18 - Manchester City U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
13:00 |
Krymteplytsia - TSK Simferopol |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
SKCHF Sevastopol - Kafa |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
13:00 |
Euromilk - Tikves |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Met. Skopje - Negotino |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Turnovo - FK Skopje |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Heidenheim - St. Pauli |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
4.30 |
13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden - Bochum |
|
1.87 |
3.65 |
3.85 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Hamburger SV U19 - Braunschweig U19 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hertha U19 - Wolfsburg U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
13:00 |
Bremer - Habenhauser |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
13:00 |
Lichtenberg - Schoneiche |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Rathenow - Wismar |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
13:00 |
Bischofswerdaer - Sandersdorf |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Brandenburger - Merseburg |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Schott Jena - Einheit Rudolstadt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Egestorf-Langreder - St. Pauli II |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hannover II - Norderstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Gjilani - Prishtina |
|
|
|
|
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
13:00 |
Bokelj - Decic |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
13:00 |
Grbalj - Sutjeska |
|
2.80 |
3.20 |
2.25 |
13:00 |
Lovcen - Iskra |
|
2.75 |
3.00 |
2.40 |
13:00 |
Zeta - Rudar |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.60 |
|
13:00 |
Elblag - Polonia Bytom |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
13:00 |
GKS Belchatow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
13:00 |
Legionowo - Blekitni Stargard |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
13:00 |
Chwaszczyno - Sroda |
|
3.40 |
3.60 |
1.83 |
13:00 |
Jarocin - Elana Torun |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Kleczew - Lesnik Rossa Manowo |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tosno - Saratov |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
12.00 |
|
13:00 |
Krasnodar U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Backa - Vojvodina |
|
4.50 |
3.40 |
1.67 |
13:00 |
FK Vozdovac - Rad Beograd |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
13:00 |
Novi Pazar - Javor |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
13:00 |
Radnik - Cukaricki |
|
2.75 |
3.00 |
2.38 |
|
13:00 |
Malaga - Dep. La Coruna |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.25 |
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Midas Mbabane City - Tambuti |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Ch. Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
13:00 |
Stal Kamianske - Vorskla Poltava |
|
2.85 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
13:05 |
Al-Shoalah - Al Adalh |
|
|
|
|
13:10 |
Al Feiha - Al-Hazm |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:15 |
Sheikh Jamal - BJMC |
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
Partick - Rangers |
|
4.70 |
3.70 |
1.71 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
13:20 |
Al Taee - Al Qaisoma |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Bansko - Pomorie |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Bistritsa - Botev Galabovo |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Nesebar - Lok. Sofia |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sozopol - Botev Vratsa |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Lucko |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
13:30 |
Sibenik - Dugopolje |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
|
13:30 |
ASIL Lysi - Ethn. Assias |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Ol. Nicosia - Enad |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Othellos Athienou - Chloraka |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:30 |
Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Burnley - Manchester City |
|
10.00 |
6.25 |
1.30 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
13:30 |
Dassendorf - Altona |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Babelsberg - Meuselwitz |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
3.60 |
13:30 |
Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde |
|
1.20 |
5.75 |
12.00 |
|
13:30 |
Kamuzu Barracks - Azam Tigers |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
6.50 |
13:30 |
Karonga United - Max Bullets |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Wizards - Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Olsztyn - Chojniczanka |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
| | SOMALIA > NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
13:30 |
Gaadiidka - Dekedda |
|
|
|
|
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
13:40 |
Al Watani - Wajj |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
Smouha - Aswan SC |
|
1.57 |
3.40 |
5.50 |
|
14:00 |
Korabi Peshkopi - Luftetari Gjirokastra |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kukesi - KF Tirana |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Levski - Lok. Plovdiv |
|
1.36 |
4.20 |
8.00 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Ostrava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 |
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.75 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
14:00 |
Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.60 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
14:00 |
Middlesbrough U18 - Stoke City U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Zugdidi - Samtredia |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Duisburg - Aalen |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
14:00 |
Erfurt - Chemnitzer |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
14:00 |
Magdeburg - Hallescher |
|
2.63 |
3.20 |
2.70 |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
|
2.50 |
3.30 |
2.75 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Osnabruck U19 - Cottbus U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
Freiburg U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Bahlinger |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sandhausen II - Neckarelz |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
14:00 |
Aschaffenburg - Erlenbach |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Eichstatt - Eltersdorf |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Neumarkt - Aubstadt |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Weiden - Amberg |
|
2.30 |
3.62 |
2.47 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:00 |
Hankofen-Hailing - Regensburg II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Heimstetten - Unterfohring |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg - Kottern-St. Mang |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vilzing - Dachau |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
14:00 |
Aumund-Vegesack - Melchiorshausen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Oberneuland - Schwachhausen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Altglienicke - CFC Hertha |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Malchower - Altludersdorf |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Jena II - Markranstadt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Eutin - Frisia Risum-Lindholm |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Flensburg - TSV Kropp |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Oldenburger - Flensburg 08 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Buchbach - Augsburg II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Burghausen - Schalding |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Rosenheim - Bayern Hof |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Kassel - FC Nottingen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Trier |
|
2.17 |
3.28 |
3.01 |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - Pirmasens |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Worms - Hoffenheim II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Ahlen - Oberhausen |
|
3.80 |
3.50 |
1.83 |
14:00 |
Dortmund II - Koln II |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
14:00 |
Schalke II - B. Monchengladbach II |
|
3.60 |
3.30 |
1.95 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Koln - Wuppertaler |
|
1.40 |
4.20 |
7.00 |
|
14:00 |
Giannina - Veria |
|
1.36 |
4.20 |
11.00 |
|
14:00 |
Al Shorta - Al-Hudod |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Butha-Buthe - Lioli |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Likhopo - Roma Rovers |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Matlama - Kick4Life |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Zebbug - Pieta Hotspurs |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Floriana - St. Andrews |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.33 |
14:00 |
Gzira - Hamrun |
|
2.38 |
3.60 |
2.45 |
|
14:00 |
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Baltika |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
4.25 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > TELKOM KNOCKOUT |
|
14:00 |
Cape Town City - Free State Stars |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
14:00 |
Metlaoui - AS Marsa |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Olympique Beja - Gabes |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kasimpasa |
|
2.25 |
3.15 |
3.30 |
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Border Strikers FC - ZPC Kariba |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Chapungu Utd - CAPS Utd |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Highlanders - Hwange |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Tsholotsho - Platinum |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
14:05 |
Manchester City U23 - Chelsea U23 |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
2.75 |
| | BELGIUM > 1ST NATIONAL WOMEN |
|
14:30 |
Aalst W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Egem W - Zulte Waregem W |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Femina Woluwe W - Massenhoven W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Reims 2 - Raon L Etape |
|
1.75 |
3.30 |
4.20 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
14:30 |
Bielefeld U19 - Oberhausen U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:30 |
Hollenbach - CfR Pforzheim |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Neckarsulmer - Balingen |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Reutlingen - Spielberg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
14:30 |
VfL Bremen - Geestemunde |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
14:30 |
Alzenau - RW Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ederbergland - Hadamar |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lehnerz - Sp. Seligenstadt |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
SKV Darmstadt - Fulda |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Viktoria Griesheim - Vellmar |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
14:30 |
Diefflen - Jagersburg |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hauenstein - Pfeddersheim |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Salmrohr - Gonsenheim |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Morlautern |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Chennaiyin - North East United |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
|
14:30 |
Bassano - FeralpiSalo |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sudtirol - Lumezzane |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Flaminia - Arzachena |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis - HFC |
|
1.32 |
4.80 |
6.20 |
14:30 |
HHC - AFC |
|
3.10 |
4.05 |
1.80 |
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
AS Kigali - Gicumbi |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Espoir - Mukura Victory Sports |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pepiniere - APR |
|
6.90 |
3.92 |
1.40 |
|
14:30 |
Beith - Morton |
|
19.00 |
7.50 |
1.14 |
14:30 |
Bonnyrigg Rose - Dumbarton |
|
9.00 |
6.50 |
1.18 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
14:30 |
Magesi - Amazulu |
|
2.75 |
3.00 |
2.40 |
14:30 |
Mbombela - Cape Town All Stars |
|
2.40 |
2.70 |
3.10 |
14:30 |
Royal Eagles - Pretoria U. |
|
1.75 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
14:30 |
Club Africain - Hammam-Lif |
|
|
|
|
|
14:45 |
Ain Fakroun - Medea |
|
5.00 |
3.40 |
1.62 |
14:45 |
Berrouaghia - Tebessa |
|
|
|
|
14:45 |
Khenchela - EC Oued Smar |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Annaba - Biskra |
|
3.60 |
3.00 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
Hennaya - Bechar Djedid |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Oued Sly - Harrach |
|
13.00 |
5.00 |
1.20 |
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Extension Gunners - Sankoyo Bush Bucks |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gaborone Utd - Security Systems |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Miscellaneous - Gilport Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Istra 1961 - RNK Split |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
|
15:00 |
Karvina - Bohemians 1905 |
|
2.38 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
15:00 |
Pribram - Jihlava |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
15:00 |
Zlin - Dukla Prague |
|
2.38 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
|
15:00 |
Port - Bahache/UD |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen III |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brescia - Ascoli |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
15:00 |
Carpi - Cittadella |
|
1.95 |
3.10 |
4.30 |
15:00 |
Frosinone - Ternana |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
15:00 |
Pisa - Trapani |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
15:00 |
Vicenza - Benevento |
|
2.85 |
2.95 |
2.65 |
|
15:00 |
Al Ahli - Al Faisaly Amman |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mansheyat - Shabab Al Ordon |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg |
|
1.51 |
4.50 |
4.20 |
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IFA CHAMPIONSHIP 1 |
|
15:00 |
H&W Welders - Larne |
|
2.10 |
4.00 |
2.60 |
15:00 |
Knockbreda - Loughgall |
|
1.62 |
4.75 |
3.50 |
|
15:00 |
Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole |
|
2.80 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
|
15:00 |
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
|
15:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural |
|
1.50 |
3.75 |
7.75 |
| | SAN MARINO > CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE |
|
15:00 |
Cailungo - Fiorentino |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Faetano - Pennarossa |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Metalac - FK Crvena zvezda |
|
7.25 |
4.50 |
1.33 |
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Green M. - Royal Leopards |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Altyn Asyr - Energetik |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Afan Lido - Risca |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Caerau Ely - Barry |
|
2.40 |
4.00 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Cwmbran Celtic - Caldicot |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Port Talbot - Monmouth |
|
1.80 |
4.50 |
3.00 |
|
15:10 |
Amiens - Brest |
|
2.30 |
2.95 |
3.45 |
|
15:15 |
Bahrain SC - Al-Muharraq |
|
7.00 |
5.00 |
1.30 |
| | ASIA > AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
15:25 |
Al Ain - Jeonbuk |
|
2.50 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
15:30 |
1. FC Koln - FC Augsburg |
|
1.87 |
3.40 |
4.50 |
15:30 |
B. Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.55 |
15:30 |
Hamburger SV - SV Werder Bremen |
|
2.35 |
3.45 |
2.90 |
|
15:30 |
DVTK - Paks |
|
2.70 |
3.30 |
2.55 |
15:30 |
Ferencvaros - Gyirmot SE |
|
1.17 |
6.50 |
12.00 |
15:30 |
Honved - Vasas |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
15:30 |
Barendrecht - VVSB |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
5.00 |
|
15:30 |
Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin |
|
3.40 |
3.15 |
2.15 |
|
15:30 |
Haverfordwest - Goytre AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bangor - Carmarthen Town |
|
1.73 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
|
15:40 |
Al Arabi - Al-Sadd |
|
4.75 |
3.75 |
1.57 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
15:55 |
Al-Raed - Al-Shabab |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
MO Bejaia - Hussein Dey |
|
2.40 |
2.88 |
2.88 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:00 |
Ried - St. Polten |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.05 |
|
16:00 |
AEK Larnaca - Ermis |
|
1.20 |
5.50 |
10.00 |
|
16:00 |
Viborg - Sonderjyske |
|
2.55 |
3.10 |
2.85 |
|
16:00 |
Aston Villa - Cardiff |
|
1.91 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Brentford - Birmingham |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
Derby - Norwich |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Newcastle Utd - Blackburn |
|
1.33 |
5.25 |
12.00 |
16:00 |
Reading - Bristol City |
|
2.45 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
|
16:00 |
Altrincham - Blyth |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bath City - Basingstoke |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Chelmsford - Taunton |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Concord - Welling |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ebbsfleet - Harrow |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gainsborough - Alfreton |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hampton - Royston |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville - Harlow |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hythe - Stortford |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kings Langley - Sudbury |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Leiston - Eastbourne Borough |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Margate - East Thurrock |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Mickleover - Brackley |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Oxford City - South Park |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ramsbottom - Telford |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Slough - Wingate & Finchley |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stocksbridge - Stalybridge |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
United of Manchester - Nuneaton |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Whitehawk - St. Albans |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Witton - Boston |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Bury - Millwall |
|
3.60 |
3.50 |
2.15 |
16:00 |
Chesterfield - Bristol Rovers |
|
3.75 |
3.75 |
2.05 |
16:00 |
Gillingham FC - Rochdale |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Oldham - Peterborough |
|
2.84 |
3.18 |
2.48 |
16:00 |
Shrewsbury - Port Vale |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Walsall - Southend |
|
2.63 |
3.40 |
2.88 |
|
16:00 |
Accrington - Yeovil |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Barnet - Notts County |
|
2.15 |
3.75 |
3.40 |
16:00 |
Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Colchester - Crewe |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
3.70 |
16:00 |
Doncaster - Leyton Orient |
|
1.80 |
3.80 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Morecambe - Plymouth |
|
4.75 |
3.80 |
1.80 |
16:00 |
Wycombe - Hartlepool |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
4.00 |
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Buxton - Rushall |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Corby - Barwell |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hednesford - Coalville |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Spennymoor - Mickleover |
|
1.67 |
3.67 |
4.23 |
16:00 |
Skelmersdale - Blyth |
|
4.81 |
4.02 |
1.54 |
16:00 |
Matlock - Ashton Utd |
|
2.00 |
3.81 |
2.93 |
16:00 |
Grantham - Marine |
|
1.80 |
3.59 |
3.69 |
16:00 |
Warrington - Sutton Coldfield |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hull City - West Brom |
|
2.90 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
16:00 |
Leicester - Middlesbrough |
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Swansea - Crystal Palace |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
3.00 |
|
16:00 |
Billericay - Metropolitan |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
16:00 |
Bognor - Hendon |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
5.50 |
16:00 |
Enfield Town - Tonbridge |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Cambridge City - Dunstable Town |
|
4.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
16:00 |
Kettering - Dorchester |
|
1.91 |
3.50 |
3.25 |
16:00 |
Banbury - Basingstoke |
|
1.62 |
3.94 |
4.17 |
16:00 |
Cinderford - Hitchin |
|
4.63 |
4.16 |
1.53 |
16:00 |
Weymouth - Biggleswade Town |
|
2.22 |
3.43 |
2.72 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Bromley - York |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Dagenham & Red. - Barrow |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Guiseley - Boreham Wood |
|
2.80 |
3.40 |
2.25 |
16:00 |
Macclesfield - Dover Ath. |
|
2.37 |
3.27 |
2.81 |
16:00 |
Southport - Braintree |
|
2.30 |
3.50 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
Tranmere - Torquay |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
8.00 |
16:00 |
Wrexham - Forest Green |
|
4.00 |
3.40 |
1.91 |
|
16:00 |
Paris SG II - Romorantin |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Jura Sud - Le Puy |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lyon II - Auxerre II |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
CF Mounana - Adouma |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FC Libreville - Missile |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Olympique de Mandji - Akanda |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
H. Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
2.90 |
|
16:00 |
Hibernians - Sliema |
|
1.30 |
4.75 |
7.50 |
|
16:00 |
KAC Kenitra - Berkane |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kasba Tadla - Moghreb Tetouan |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sale - Rachad Bernoussi |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sidi Kacem - Rapide Oued Zem |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wydad Fes - US Temara |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IFA CHAMPIONSHIP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ballyclare - Warrenpoint |
|
2.31 |
4.01 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Dergview - Lurgan Celtic |
|
1.62 |
4.33 |
3.80 |
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > NIFL PREMIERSHIP |
|
16:00 |
Ballinamallard - Glenavon |
|
4.02 |
3.78 |
1.70 |
16:00 |
Cliftonville - Ballymena |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Dungannon - Crusaders |
|
5.75 |
3.80 |
1.57 |
16:00 |
Portadown - Linfield |
|
6.00 |
4.75 |
1.44 |
|
16:00 |
ROW Rybnik - Rozwoj Katowice |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
|
16:00 |
Terek Grozni - Spartak Moscow |
|
3.05 |
3.15 |
2.40 |
|
16:00 |
Airdrieonians - Livingston |
|
3.40 |
3.40 |
2.10 |
16:00 |
Albion Rovers - Queen of South |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.95 |
16:00 |
Buckie Thistle - Dunfermline |
|
5.50 |
5.50 |
1.33 |
16:00 |
East Fife - Edinburgh City |
|
1.44 |
4.60 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Formartine Utd - Annan |
|
2.60 |
4.00 |
2.10 |
16:00 |
Peterhead - Alloa |
|
2.50 |
3.50 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
St. Mirren - Spartans |
|
1.25 |
6.50 |
8.50 |
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC - Inverness |
|
2.45 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
Hearts - Motherwell |
|
1.53 |
4.33 |
5.50 |
|
16:00 |
Domzale - Celje |
|
1.54 |
4.00 |
5.30 |
|
16:00 |
Lugo - Tenerife |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.55 |
|
16:00 |
Mykolaiv - Mariupol |
|
4.75 |
3.75 |
1.57 |
|
16:15 |
Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa |
|
1.50 |
3.80 |
7.50 |
|
16:15 |
Marsa FC - Sirens |
|
|
|
|
|
16:15 |
Birkirkara - Tarxien |
|
1.30 |
4.75 |
7.50 |
|
16:15 |
Real Madrid - Gijon |
|
1.06 |
14.75 |
18.00 |
| | BELGIUM > 1ST NATIONAL WOMEN |
|
16:30 |
St. Liege 2 W - RSC Anderlecht II W |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets |
|
9.00 |
4.75 |
1.29 |
| | BURKINA FASO > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Bobo-Dioulasso - Sonabel Ouagadougou |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
BPS Koudougou - ASF Dioulasso |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
US Comoe - Etoile Filante |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Ancona - Parma |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Mantova - Gubbio |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sewe - San-Pedro |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Tanda - SO Armee |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Nejmeh SC - Al Sahel |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Ouakam - Teungueth |
|
2.63 |
2.63 |
2.88 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
16:30 |
Coruxo FC - Pontevedra |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Gaziantep - Sanliurfaspor |
|
1.75 |
3.30 |
5.25 |
|
17:00 |
Partizani - Teuta |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Antwerp - St. Gilloise |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
|
17:00 |
Rijeka - Cibalia |
|
1.08 |
7.75 |
18.50 |
|
17:00 |
Nea Salamis - Achnas |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
4.20 |
|
17:00 |
Cite Stade - Guelleh / GR |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
El Masry - Wadi Degla |
|
2.40 |
2.88 |
2.88 |
|
17:00 |
Nantes II - Rennes II |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.25 |
|
17:00 |
JA Drancy - IC Croix |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
|
17:00 |
Bombada - Marimoo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Real Banjul - Gamtel |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
17:00 |
Schott Mainz - Karbach |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
3.10 |
3.00 |
2.20 |
|
17:00 |
Nacional - Estoril |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.55 |
|
17:00 |
Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia |
|
1.85 |
3.40 |
4.33 |
|
17:00 |
Dun. Streda - Michalovce |
|
1.60 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
17:00 |
Podbrezova - Senica |
|
1.50 |
3.80 |
7.50 |
17:00 |
Z. Moravce - Presov |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > TELKOM KNOCKOUT |
|
17:00 |
Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Arenas Club - R. Union |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Valencia B - Eldense |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Villarreal B - Levante UD B |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Antalyaspor - Adanaspor AS |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
6.45 |
17:00 |
Besiktas - Basaksehir |
|
1.80 |
3.65 |
4.35 |
|
17:10 |
Monaco - Marseille |
|
1.63 |
3.85 |
5.75 |
|
17:30 |
Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Diambars - US Goree |
|
2.40 |
2.63 |
3.20 |
|
17:40 |
Al-Hala - Al Riffa |
|
3.50 |
3.50 |
1.83 |
|
17:45 |
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow |
|
1.85 |
3.40 |
4.33 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Aarau - Xamax |
|
2.80 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
17:45 |
Wil - Wohlen |
|
1.44 |
4.33 |
7.00 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Thun - Luzern |
|
2.75 |
3.50 |
2.40 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
17:50 |
Al Qadisiya - Al-Ittihad FC |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi |
|
3.25 |
3.35 |
2.15 |
|
18:00 |
AEL Limassol - Omonia |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
|
18:00 |
Lyngby - FC Copenhagen |
|
7.00 |
4.05 |
1.48 |
|
18:00 |
Chartres - Plabennec |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Granville - Vitre |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Saint-Malo - Trelissac |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Arras - Sannois |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Boulogne - Lille II |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
18:00 |
Lens II - Fleury-Merogis |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
18:00 |
Poissy - Amiens AC |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Grenoble - Mulhouse |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
18:00 |
St. Louis Neuweg - Montceau |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Colomiers - Monaco II |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Marignane - Hyeres |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Pontet - Rodez |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Tarbes - Marseille II |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Videoton - MTK Budapest |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
|
18:00 |
Torino - Chievo |
|
1.67 |
3.65 |
5.70 |
|
18:00 |
IR Tanger - Olympique Khouribga |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
18:00 |
Jong AZ - Lienden |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
7.50 |
18:00 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - UNA |
|
2.30 |
4.00 |
2.30 |
18:00 |
TEC - GVVV |
|
4.40 |
4.40 |
1.49 |
|
18:00 |
Ruch - Jagiellonia |
|
3.85 |
3.25 |
1.95 |
|
18:00 |
Casa - Mbour |
|
2.30 |
2.60 |
3.40 |
|
18:00 |
Koper - ND Gorica |
|
2.55 |
3.10 |
2.65 |
|
18:00 |
Alcorcon - R. Oviedo |
|
2.30 |
2.90 |
3.50 |
18:00 |
UCAM Murcia - Numancia |
|
2.20 |
2.90 |
3.70 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Toledo - Albacete |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Barcelona B - L Hospitalet |
|
|
|
|
|
18:15 |
Teplice - Jablonec |
|
2.38 |
3.30 |
2.90 |
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
18:15 |
Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United |
|
6.00 |
5.50 |
1.30 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:15 |
Guijuelo - Mutilvera |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
18:30 |
Mattersburg - Altach |
|
3.00 |
3.25 |
2.35 |
|
18:30 |
Rotherham - Leeds |
|
3.90 |
3.50 |
2.05 |
|
18:30 |
Chelsea - Tottenham |
|
1.75 |
3.90 |
5.00 |
|
18:30 |
Bergerac - Chateaubriant |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Fontenay - Lorient II |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Yzeure - Andrezieux |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen |
|
1.30 |
5.45 |
10.00 |
|
18:30 |
AEK Athens FC - Platanias FC |
|
1.30 |
4.50 |
13.00 |
|
18:30 |
Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa |
|
5.25 |
3.60 |
1.67 |
|
18:30 |
Maceratese - Forli |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Reggiana - Teramo |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Vitesse - Excelsior |
|
1.39 |
4.70 |
7.50 |
|
18:30 |
ASC Diaraf - ASEC Ndiambour |
|
1.53 |
3.20 |
6.50 |
|
18:30 |
Espanyol - Leganes |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.20 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Volyn Lutsk - Dyn. Kiev |
|
12.50 |
5.90 |
1.19 |
| | BURKINA FASO > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:45 |
USFA - Majestic |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN |
|
19:00 |
Kenya W - Nigeria W |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Mali W - Ghana W |
|
|
|
|
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Centre Chiefs - Township Rollers |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
19:00 |
Everton - Cobresal |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Frejus Saint Raphael - Stade Montois |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Africa Sports - AS Denguele |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
|
19:15 |
Shmona - Ashkelon |
|
1.50 |
3.80 |
6.00 |
|
19:15 |
Boavista - Sporting |
|
10.75 |
4.80 |
1.31 |
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
19:30 |
Oudenaarde - Heist |
|
2.15 |
3.65 |
2.55 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
19:30 |
KRC Harelbeke - Sint Niklaas |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.15 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
19:30 |
Zwarte Leeuw - K. Berchem Sport |
|
3.20 |
3.55 |
1.87 |
|
19:30 |
Zamalek - Arab Contractors |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
|
19:30 |
Voluntari - Din. Bucuresti |
|
4.50 |
3.50 |
1.80 |
|
19:45 |
PSV - Den Haag |
|
1.19 |
7.00 |
13.00 |
19:45 |
Zwolle - Groningen |
|
2.25 |
3.35 |
3.10 |
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
ASV Geel - Patro Eisden |
|
1.32 |
4.35 |
7.25 |
20:00 |
Deinze - Sprimont-Comblain |
|
1.28 |
4.40 |
8.25 |
20:00 |
Hasselt - Virton |
|
2.35 |
3.65 |
2.35 |
20:00 |
RWS Bruxelles - Hamme |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Lokeren - St. Truiden |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.70 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
20:00 |
Couvin-Mariembourg - Namur |
|
1.59 |
3.75 |
4.40 |
20:00 |
Givry - La Calamine |
|
2.40 |
3.75 |
2.25 |
20:00 |
Waremme - Acren |
|
1.83 |
3.80 |
3.15 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
20:00 |
Overijse - Wijgmaal |
|
2.25 |
3.55 |
2.45 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
20:00 |
Petrolero de Yacuiba - U. Sucre |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Copiapo - Cobreloa |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Bordeaux - Dijon |
|
1.71 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
20:00 |
Caen - Guingamp |
|
2.30 |
3.05 |
3.40 |
20:00 |
Montpellier - Nancy |
|
1.87 |
3.50 |
4.45 |
|
20:00 |
Zaragoza - Reus Deportiu |
|
1.95 |
3.10 |
4.45 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Grasshoppers - St. Gallen |
|
2.00 |
3.55 |
3.55 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Sud America - Racing Montevideo |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
|
20:15 |
Difaa El Jadidi - Hoceima |
|
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Maribor - Krsko |
|
1.19 |
5.80 |
12.75 |
|
20:30 |
Eupen - Westerlo |
|
1.57 |
4.10 |
5.40 |
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
20:30 |
Lommel Utd - Tubize |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
|
20:30 |
Atletico GO - Bahia |
|
3.20 |
2.80 |
2.50 |
20:30 |
Avai - Brasil de Pelotas |
|
1.67 |
3.30 |
6.00 |
20:30 |
CRB - Luverdense |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.50 |
20:30 |
Nautico - Oeste |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe |
|
1.22 |
7.00 |
6.50 |
|
20:30 |
Wisla - Arka Gdynia |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.85 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
20:30 |
Juventud - Plaza Colonia |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
20:30 |
Wanderers - Fenix |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
|
20:45 |
Empoli - AC Milan |
|
3.90 |
3.30 |
2.05 |
|
20:45 |
Nijmegen - Twente |
|
3.15 |
3.50 |
2.15 |
|
20:45 |
Sevilla - Valencia |
|
1.71 |
3.95 |
4.60 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
21:00 |
Central Ballester - Victoriano A. |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
21:00 |
Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
21:00 |
Puerto Nuevo - Lugano |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Colon Santa FE - Newells Old Boys |
|
2.90 |
2.90 |
2.65 |
21:00 |
Tigre - Quilmes |
|
1.77 |
3.35 |
4.90 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN |
|
21:00 |
France W - Spain W |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
O`Higgins - Colo Colo |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Belenenses - FC Porto |
|
10.75 |
5.10 |
1.29 |
|
22:00 |
D. Puerto Montt - Magallanes |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Delfin - Fuerza A. |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Aguila - Dragon |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
22:00 |
Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno |
|
3.10 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
22:00 |
Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
22:00 |
Santa Tecla - Metapan |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
|
22:00 |
Plaza Amador - Chorrillo |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
River Plate - Dep. Capiata |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso - Racing Club Huamachuco |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
22:15 |
The Strongest - Sport Boys |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
Banfield - Estudiantes L.P. |
|
3.25 |
3.00 |
2.38 |
|
23:00 |
America MG - Sport Recife |
|
3.80 |
3.40 |
1.95 |
23:00 |
Botafogo RJ - Ponte Preta |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
|
23:00 |
LDU Quito - River Plate Ecuador |
|
1.36 |
4.33 |
8.00 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
Boston River - Liverpool M. |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
23:15 |
Defensor Sp. - Danubio |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
|
23:30 |
Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali |
|
2.60 |
3.00 |
2.88 |