Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
00:00 |
Antigua and Barbuda - Estonia |
|
|
|
|
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
01:00 |
Defence Force - Police |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
01:05 |
Argentinos Jrs - Flandria |
|
|
|
|
01:05 |
Chacarita Juniors - Ind. Rivadavia |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Montreal Impact - Toronto FC |
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
|
09:30 |
Malaysia - Vietnam |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:00 |
FK Rostov U19 - Bayern U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
10:00 |
Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Buxoro - Shortan Guzor |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Muktijoddha Sangsad - Mohammedan |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Afumati - Mioveni |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
11:00 |
24 Erzincanspor - Kutahyaspor |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:30 |
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
11:30 |
Ankara Demirspor - Erzin |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Beylerbeyi SK - Karacabey Birlikspor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Golcukspor - Manavgatspor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Kozan - Kocaelispor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Tekirdagspor - Vanspor Bld. |
|
|
|
|
|
11:45 |
Aluminium Arak - Mazandaran |
|
|
|
|
11:45 |
Foolad Yazd - Bushehr |
|
|
|
|
11:45 |
Khooneh Be Khooneh - Mes |
|
|
|
|
11:45 |
Rasht - Oxin Alborz |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Besiktas U19 - Benfica U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Rah Ahan - Naft Ahvaz |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN |
|
12:00 |
Greece W - Cyprus W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15 |
Pars Janoobi Jam - Sirjan |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Cambodia - Myanmar |
|
7.25 |
4.75 |
1.31 |
|
12:30 |
Esteghlal AHV - Fajr Sepasi |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Calarasi - Ramnicu Valcea |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
13:00 |
FC Juventus Bucuresti - Braila |
|
1.17 |
7.00 |
11.00 |
13:00 |
Satu Mare - Foresta Suceava |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
7.50 |
13:00 |
Tarlungeni - Chindia Targoviste |
|
3.60 |
3.40 |
1.91 |
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:15 |
Baridhara - Abahani Chittagong |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > MACEDONIAN CUP |
|
13:30 |
Met. Skopje - Vardar |
|
10.00 |
6.50 |
1.17 |
13:30 |
Pelister - Sileks |
|
1.50 |
3.40 |
6.50 |
13:30 |
Shkupi - Shkendija |
|
6.00 |
3.60 |
1.50 |
|
13:30 |
Kamuzu Barracks - Silver |
|
|
|
|
| | SOMALIA > NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
13:30 |
Horseed - Waxool |
|
|
|
|
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > UAE LEAGUE |
|
13:40 |
Emirates Club - Al Wasl |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
Tanta - El-Entag El-Harby |
|
2.88 |
2.75 |
2.50 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
13:45 |
Al-Shabab - Oman FC |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Arsenal U19 - Paris SG U19 |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
K. Almaty U19 - Salzburg U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP A |
|
14:00 |
AO Kardias - Apollon Paralimniou |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Doxa Proskiniton - Naousa |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kalamaria - Kavala |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Langadas - AE Pontion |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
14:00 |
Apollon Larissa - Mavroi Aetoi |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Asteras Petriti - Thesprotos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas - Feraios |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Karaiskakis - O. Volos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pydna Kitros - Filippiada |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP C |
|
14:00 |
Achaiki - Fostiras |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Aiolikos FC - Chalkida |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
AO Zevgolatiou - Thiva F.C. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Panarkadikos - Panachaiki |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
14:00 |
Ergotelis - Aeek Inka |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ermis Z. - Triglia R. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ionikos - Atsalenios FC |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Panthiraikos - Agios Ierotheos |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Thyella D. - AO Ilisiakos |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Mumbai City - Chennaiyin |
|
1.83 |
3.10 |
4.15 |
| | ITALY > COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO |
|
14:30 |
Carrarese - Padova |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Teramo - Siena |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Matelica - Fermana |
|
|
|
|
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
14:45 |
Jaalan - Saham |
|
3.20 |
2.80 |
2.25 |
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
AS Roma U19 - Cork City U19 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Celtic U19 - Barcelona U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
ZESCO - Kabwe |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ndombe - Renaissance Aiglons |
|
|
|
|
|
15:45 |
FC Porto B - Varzim |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
4.33 |
| | AFRICA > AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Nigeria W - Ghana W |
|
|
|
|
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Nico United - Black Forest |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Miscellaneous |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Paphos - Anagennisi Derynia |
|
2.80 |
3.25 |
2.20 |
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Corby - Coalville |
|
2.50 |
3.42 |
2.41 |
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Atl. Madrid U19 - PSV U19 |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
B. Monchengladbach U19 - Manchester City U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Raja Beni Mellal - Maghreb Fez |
|
2.50 |
2.80 |
3.00 |
| | OMAN > PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Sohar - Al Suwaiq |
|
2.10 |
2.80 |
3.60 |
|
16:00 |
Covilha - Aves |
|
2.60 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
Famalicao - Benfica B |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
U. Madeira - Sporting B |
|
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.60 |
| | ITALY > COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO |
|
16:30 |
Foggia - Matera |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Taranto - Messina |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Zurich U19 - V. Constanta U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
17:00 |
Armee - Garde Nationale |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nouadhibou - Police |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Olympique de Safi |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Penafiel - Academico Viseu |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
4.20 |
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > UAE LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN |
|
17:00 |
Hungary W - Serbia W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:30 |
Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy FC |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Green Lovers - Gaborone Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Al Ahly - El Gaish |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
FK Rostov - Bayern Munich |
|
15.00 |
6.50 |
1.25 |
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Cukaricki U19 - Rosenborg U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Pogon Siedlce - Stal Mielec |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.60 |
18:00 |
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
3.60 |
3.25 |
2.10 |
|
18:00 |
Enskede - Djurgarden |
|
3.50 |
4.75 |
1.62 |
| | ITALY > COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO |
|
18:30 |
Pontedera - Tuttocuoio |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Bidvest Wits - Highlands |
|
1.57 |
3.50 |
7.00 |
18:30 |
Bloem Celtic - Baroka |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
18:30 |
Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
4.00 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
18:45 |
Besiktas - Benfica |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.63 |
| | AFRICA > AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN |
|
19:00 |
Kenya W - Mali W |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Midtjylland U19 - Malaga U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Deportivo Carcha - Comunicaciones |
|
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
Union Comercio - Garcilaso |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
19:30 |
Dortmund II - Rodinghausen |
|
1.62 |
3.80 |
5.50 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:30 |
Municipal - Coban Imperial |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL CUP |
|
20:00 |
Everton U23 - Hertha Berlin II |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Reading U23 - Ath Bilbao B |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Atl. Venezuela - Dep. Tachira |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Excursionistas - Colegiales |
|
1.95 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
Arsenal - Paris SG |
|
2.40 |
3.50 |
3.10 |
20:45 |
Atl. Madrid - PSV |
|
1.30 |
5.50 |
13.00 |
20:45 |
Celtic - Barcelona |
|
12.00 |
6.00 |
1.29 |
20:45 |
Napoli - Dyn. Kiev |
|
1.44 |
4.75 |
8.50 |
| | SAN MARINO > COPPA TITANO |
|
20:45 |
Cailungo - Pennarossa |
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Folgore - Juvenes/Dogana |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.00 |
20:45 |
Libertas - Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Virtus - San Giovanni |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Villa Dalmine - All Boys |
|
1.95 |
3.10 |
4.33 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
Independiente de Neuquen - Cipolletti |
|
3.75 |
3.10 |
1.91 |
21:00 |
San Lorenzo Alem - Club Atletico Mitre |
|
|
|
|
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Santos DG - Alajuelense |
|
3.30 |
3.28 |
2.02 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
21:30 |
Crucero del Norte - Central Cordoba |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
4.20 |
|
21:30 |
Ayacucho - U. de Deportes |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Marathon - Motagua |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
23:00 |
Guabira - Petrolero de Yacuiba |
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
Sport Boys - U. Sucre |
|
|
|
|
|
23:45 |
Cesar Vallejo - Defensor La Bocana |
|
|
|
|