Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Huracan - Racing Club |
|
3.30 |
3.00 |
2.30 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
00:00 |
Villa Mitre - Independiente de Neuquen |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Curico Unido - San Felipe |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Chiapas - Atlas |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Cruz Azul - Club Leon |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Plaza Amador - Chorrillo |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:10 |
Libertad Asuncion - Diaz |
|
|
|
|
|
00:30 |
U. De Concepcion - Huachipato |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
01:00 |
General Belgrano - Agropecuario |
|
|
|
|
| | NEW ZEALAND > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
01:00 |
Hamilton - Tasman United |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Hawke`s Bay - Canterbury |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
01:00 |
Saint Kitts and Nevis - Estonia |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:00 |
Monarcas - Monterrey |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Queretaro |
|
|
|
|
| | NEW ZEALAND > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
02:00 |
Waitakere United - Team Wellington |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Auckland City |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:00 |
UNAN-Managua - Ferretti |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Tauro - Arabe Unido |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:06 |
Pachuca - Club America |
|
|
|
|
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
03:00 |
Herediano - Santos DG |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
03:30 |
Perth Glory U21 - Brisbane U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Guadalajara Chivas - Necaxa |
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Newcastle W - Perth W |
|
|
|
|
| | NEW ZEALAND > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
04:35 |
Eastern Suburbs - Southern United |
|
|
|
|
|
05:00 |
WS Wanderers W - Adelaide W |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
05:00 |
FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Elfen Saitama W |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Melbourne Victory W - Sydney W |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
06:00 |
C-Osaka - Kumamoto |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
06:00 |
Ehime - Machida |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.75 |
06:00 |
Kamatamare - Chiba |
|
3.30 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
3.10 |
06:00 |
Sapporo - Kanazawa |
|
1.56 |
3.95 |
5.60 |
06:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.38 |
|
07:00 |
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
07:00 |
Sydney FC U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Brisbane Roar W - Canberra W |
|
|
|
|
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
07:00 |
Adama City - Sidama Bunna |
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Addis Ababa Ketema - Jimma Aba Bunna |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
07:00 |
Seongnam - Gangwon |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > WORLD CUP WOMEN U20 |
|
07:00 |
Canada U20 W - Japan U20 W |
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Nigeria U20 W - Spain U20 W |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
07:30 |
Guangzhou R&F U19 - Kitchee |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
08:00 |
WS Wanderers U21 - Central Coast U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
08:00 |
Dire Dawa - EEPCO |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya |
|
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
Malaysia - Cambodia |
|
|
|
|
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
09:30 |
Dedebit - St. Georges |
|
4.75 |
3.25 |
1.67 |
09:30 |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Awassa |
|
1.80 |
3.15 |
4.20 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:00 |
Meteor Prague - Uvaly |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
PS TNI - Bali United |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > WORLD CUP WOMEN U20 |
|
10:00 |
Brazil U20 W - Sweden U20 W |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
North Korea U20 W - Papua New Guinea U20 W |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Mas Taborsko B - Benatky |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
Zizkov - FK Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:15 |
Slavia Prague U21 - Dukla Prague U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Brothers U. - Arambagh |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Teplice U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
South China - Southern District |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
SumQayit - Neftci Baku |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Ceske Budejovice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Plzen U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > BUNDESLIGA WOMEN |
|
11:00 |
Sand W - Hoffenheim W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
Cottbus U19 - St. Pauli U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:00 |
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Kuban 2 - R. Volgograd |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
11:00 |
Lleida - Barcelona B |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
11:00 |
Gumushanespor - Tokatspor |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hatayspor - Trabzon |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
11:00 |
Erzurum BB - Anadolu Uskudar |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Ofspor - Anadolu Selcukspor |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sanliurfaspor - Denizlispor |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
11:00 |
Halide E. - Bodrumspor |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Yomraspor - Erbaaspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
11:00 |
12 Bingol - Sultanbeyli |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Diyarbakirspor - Darica Genclerbirligi |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Orduspor - Denizli BB |
|
|
|
|
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
11:30 |
Legion Dynamo - Biolog |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Rayo Vallecano W - Tacuense W |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
11:30 |
Ankaragucu - Bugsasspor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Aydinspor - Etimesgut |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Karsiyaka - Sariyer |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Kirklarelispor - Eyupspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
11:30 |
Fethiyespor - Tepecik |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Keciorengucu - Zonguldak |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Pendikspor - Hacettepe |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
11:30 |
Catalca - Batman Petrolspor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Dardanelspor - Kirikhanspor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Kemerspor 2003 - Silivrispor |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Tire - Pazarspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
11:30 |
Ankara Adliyespor - Bergama Bld. |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Bayrampasa - Payas Bld. |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Muglaspor - Afjet Afyonspor |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
12:00 |
Encamp - FC Santa Coloma |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sant Julia - Jenlai |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Shirak Gyumri - Alashkert |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Botev Vratsa - Bistritsa |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
12:00 |
Bakhchisaray - Krymteplytsia |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Kafa - Rubin Yalta |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
12:00 |
KF Kosova - Concordia Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
12:00 |
Ceadir Lunga - Sheriff Tiraspol |
|
12.00 |
6.50 |
1.14 |
12:00 |
Zaria Balti - Dinamo-Auto |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
|
12:00 |
Puszcza - ROW Rybnik |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
|
12:00 |
Foresta Suceava - FC Juventus Bucuresti |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.30 |
|
12:00 |
Tyumen - Spartak Nalchik |
|
2.05 |
2.92 |
3.69 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
12:00 |
Mashuk - SKA Rostov |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
12:00 |
Cape Town All Stars - Witbank |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
|
12:00 |
Alaves - Espanyol |
|
2.50 |
3.10 |
3.05 |
|
12:00 |
Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic |
|
2.10 |
3.15 |
3.65 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Lealtad - Tudelano |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Fuenlabrada - Socuellamos |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
Badalona - Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Ebro - Baleares |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
L Hospitalet - CF Gava |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
12:00 |
Cordoba B - La Roda |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Extremadura UD - Cartagena |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Mancha - El Ejido |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Recreativo Huelva - La Hoya Lorca |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Santa Teresa W - Atletico Madrid W |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Transportes Alcaine W - Huelva W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Kasimpasa - Kardemir Karabuk |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
3.25 |
12:00 |
Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi |
|
2.50 |
3.05 |
3.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:15 |
Rayo Majadahonda - Toledo |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15 |
Espanyol W - Albacete W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Myanmar - Vietnam |
|
4.50 |
3.55 |
1.65 |
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Tubize - Lierse |
|
2.80 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
|
12:30 |
Madura United - Persija Jakarta |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Sampdoria - Sassuolo |
|
2.10 |
3.35 |
3.60 |
|
12:30 |
Roda - AZ Alkmaar |
|
4.75 |
3.80 |
1.69 |
|
12:30 |
Krasnodar - Ural |
|
1.40 |
4.30 |
8.50 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:30 |
Mensajero - San Sebastian Reyes |
|
|
|
|
|
12:35 |
Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning |
|
|
|
|
| | SAUDI ARABIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
12:55 |
Al Najoom - Al Watani |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Inter Baku - AZAL PFK |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
6.50 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
FK Sarajevo - Mladost DK |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Olimpic Sarajevo - Krupa |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sesvete - NK Zagreb |
|
1.85 |
3.30 |
3.60 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CZECH CUP WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Sparta Prague W - Hradec Kralove W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Pribram U21 - Brno U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Randers FC - Viborg |
|
1.91 |
3.35 |
4.05 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
13:00 |
SKCHF Sevastopol - Yevpatoriya |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > FIRST LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Bregalnica Stip - Pobeda |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
13:00 |
Makedonija GP - Shkendija |
|
9.00 |
5.00 |
1.29 |
13:00 |
Rabotnicki - Vardar |
|
5.00 |
3.40 |
1.62 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Oberlausitz - Neustrelitz |
|
1.33 |
5.50 |
7.50 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
13:00 |
Cigand SE - Mosonmagyarovari TE |
|
2.60 |
3.25 |
2.38 |
13:00 |
Kisvarda - Szeged |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
13:00 |
Szeol - Siofok |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Ferizaj - Ferronikeli |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Suduva - Atlantas |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
| | MAURITIUS > MAURITIAN LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Bolton City - Pamplemousses |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Cercle De Joachim - La Cure Sylvester |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Quatre Bornes - Port Louis |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
S. Wola - Odra Opole |
|
2.75 |
3.00 |
2.40 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
13:00 |
Jagiellonia II - Huragan Wolomin |
|
1.22 |
5.25 |
10.00 |
13:00 |
LKS Lodz - Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
13:00 |
Gornik Z. 2 - Ol. Kowary |
|
1.36 |
4.50 |
6.50 |
13:00 |
KS Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Armavir - Sochi |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Radnicki Pirot - Buducnost Dobanovci |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
VSS Kosice - Poprad |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
|
13:00 |
B. Bystrica - Trnava B |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Eskisehirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
|
13:00 |
Bukovyna - Kolos Kovalyovka |
|
|
|
|
| | BANGLADESH > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:15 |
Rahmatgonj MFS - Baridhara |
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
Tripoli - Al Egtmaaey |
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
Kongsvinger - Rosenborg |
|
12.00 |
7.50 |
1.18 |
|
13:30 |
Botev Galabovo - CSKA Sofia II |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Lok. Sofia - Tsarsko Selo |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
13:30 |
Varnsdorf - Mas Taborsko |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
13:30 |
Susice - Sedlcany |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
13:30 |
Nymburk - Libis |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
13:30 |
Caslav - Kolin |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Furth |
|
1.95 |
3.45 |
3.80 |
13:30 |
St. Pauli - Dusseldorf |
|
2.55 |
3.15 |
2.80 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
13:30 |
1.FC Frankfurt - Seelow |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Altludersdorf - Rathenow |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Strausberg - Lichtenberg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Lokomotive Leipzig - Furstenwalde |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
13:30 |
Viktoria Berlin - Auerbach |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
|
13:30 |
Mzuni - Dwangwa United |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Red Lions - Moyale Barracks |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
13:30 |
Jomo Cosmos - Real Kings |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
|
13:30 |
Helsingborg - Halmstad |
|
1.62 |
3.80 |
5.50 |
|
13:30 |
Sporting Ben Arous - ES Beni-Khalled |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
AB Copenhagen - Fredericia |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.40 |
13:45 |
F. Amager - Hobro |
|
3.40 |
3.30 |
2.15 |
13:45 |
Roskilde - Nykobing |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
13:45 |
St. Gallen - Lausanne |
|
2.20 |
3.55 |
3.05 |
13:45 |
Young Boys - Sion |
|
1.83 |
3.75 |
3.95 |
|
14:00 |
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Flamurtari |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Skenderbeu - Korabi Peshkopi |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
14:00 |
Admira (Am) - Wiener Sportklub |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
St. Polten (Am) - Schwechat |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
14:00 |
Everton U23 - Manchester City U23 |
|
2.38 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
14:00 |
Liverpool U23 - Reading U23 |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.33 |
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Guingamp W - St Etienne W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Zugdidi |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > BUNDESLIGA WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Bayern Munich W - B. Monchengladbach W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Freiburg W - Jena W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
Stutt. Kickers II - Walldorf II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
14:00 |
Ammerthal - Sand |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
14:00 |
Brinkumer - Werder Bremen III |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Grohn - Melchiorshausen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Pinneberg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Halstenbek-Rellingen - Curslack-Neuengamme |
|
2.98 |
3.97 |
1.89 |
14:00 |
Wedeler TSV - Buxtehuder |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
14:00 |
Arminia Hannover - Hannoverscher SC |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus - Bornreihe |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Uphusen - VfL Osnabruck II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Zehlendorf - Malchower |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Oldenburger |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Neumunster - VfR Neumunster |
|
3.98 |
4.48 |
1.56 |
14:00 |
Hartenholm - Flensburg |
|
5.01 |
4.94 |
1.39 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Drochtersen/Assel - ETSV Weiche |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Luneburger Hansa - Hannover II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
AEL Larissa - PAOK |
|
7.84 |
3.92 |
1.43 |
|
14:00 |
Drita - Liria |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Trepca Mitrovice - Hajvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Bantu - Sandawana |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lesotho - Butha-Buthe |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
LMPS - Battalion |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Madina |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Trakai - Jonava |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
|
14:00 |
Sirens - Lija Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pembroke - Floriana |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.80 |
|
14:00 |
Berane - Celik Niksic |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Cijevna - FK Cetinje |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Igalo - Radnicki Berane |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mornar Bar - Graficar Podgorica |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:00 |
Jong Vitesse - HFC |
|
2.10 |
4.00 |
2.60 |
|
14:00 |
Al Jaish - Al-Shahaniya |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
7.50 |
14:00 |
Al Wakra - Al-Sadd |
|
6.50 |
4.75 |
1.33 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
Dynamo GTS - Afips |
|
5.80 |
4.02 |
1.44 |
|
14:00 |
Brda - NK Krka |
|
2.88 |
3.72 |
1.98 |
14:00 |
NK Kranj - Verzej |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
|
14:00 |
Aluminij - Domzale |
|
4.50 |
3.60 |
1.69 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
14:00 |
Olympique Beja - Stade Gabesien |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Metlaoui - Esperance Tunis |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
US Tataouine - Zarzis |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mufulira - ZESCO |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
CAPS Utd - Ngezi Platinum FC |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Chicken Inn - Border Strikers FC |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Platinum - Highlanders |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
14:05 |
RB Leipzig II - Jena |
|
3.00 |
3.40 |
2.30 |
|
14:15 |
Leeds - Newcastle Utd |
|
3.85 |
3.35 |
2.00 |
|
14:30 |
Waregem - Anderlecht |
|
2.85 |
3.35 |
2.40 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
14:30 |
Acren - Meux |
|
2.15 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
14:30 |
Charleroi Fleurus - OC Charleroi |
|
5.65 |
4.50 |
1.38 |
14:30 |
Walhain - Solieres Sport |
|
1.80 |
3.65 |
3.45 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
14:30 |
Aalst - KRC Harelbeke |
|
1.49 |
3.90 |
5.15 |
14:30 |
Izegem - Westhoek |
|
1.87 |
3.60 |
3.20 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
14:30 |
Bocholter - Woluwe Zaventem |
|
1.33 |
4.40 |
6.95 |
14:30 |
Grimbergen - Zwarte Leeuw |
|
2.62 |
3.48 |
2.23 |
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
14:30 |
Albi W - Soyaux W |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lyon W - Metz W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
14:30 |
Pirmasens II - Morlautern |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Rochling - Hertha Wiesbach |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Chennaiyin - Atletico de Kolkata |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.15 |
|
14:30 |
Alessandria - Carrarese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Olbia - Prato |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pistoiese - Viterbese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Renate - Lupa Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Akragas - Messina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Casertana - Siracusa |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Virtus Francavilla - Catania |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bra - Pinerolo |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Casale - OltrepoVoghera |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Legnano - Varese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pro Settimo - Caronnese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Verbania - Bustese Roncalli |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bolzano - Olginatese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Cavenago Fanfulla - Pro Patria |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Dro - Seregno |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lecco - Caravaggio |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pergolettese - Ciliverghe Mazzano |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Altovicentino - Montebelluna |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
ArzignanoChiampo - Abano |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Este - Virtus Verona |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ripa Fenadora - Campodarsego |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Triestina - Belluno |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Castelfranco - Colligiana |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Correggese - Castelvetro |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pianese - Fiorenzuola |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ravenna - Imolese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
San Donato - Delta Rovigo |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Finale - Fezzanese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Massese - Ghivizzano Borgo |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ponsacco - SSD Argentina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sporting Recco - Savona |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Unione Sanremo - Valdinievole Montecatini |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Agnonese - Matelica |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Alfonsine - Castelfidardo |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Campobasso - Calcio Chieti |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Recanatese - Monticelli |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sammaurese - Vastese |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Arzachena - Torres |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Foligno - San Teodoro |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
L Aquila - Avezzano |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ostia Mare - Vivi Altotevere |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Trestina - Nuorese |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Agropoli - Francavilla |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bisceglie - Potenza |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gelbison Cilento - Gravina |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Nardo - Cynthia |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Picerno - Trastevere Calcio |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Castrovillari - Cavese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Due Torri - Sersale |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gragnano - Sarnese |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Pomigliano - Gladiator |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Turris - US Palmese |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Al Ansar - Akha |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Al Ahly Tripoli - Asswehly |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ajax - Nijmegen |
|
1.14 |
7.75 |
16.75 |
14:30 |
Twente - Utrecht |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
De Treffers - VVSB |
|
1.74 |
3.75 |
3.55 |
14:30 |
Jong FC Twente - UNA |
|
2.40 |
4.00 |
2.25 |
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Amagaju - AS Kigali |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
APR - Kirehe |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Etincelles - Pepiniere |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gicumbi - Espoir |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sunrise - Rayon Sport |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
14:30 |
Amazulu - Thanda Royal Zulu |
|
3.30 |
3.25 |
2.00 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Bloem Celtic - Polokwane |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
14:30 |
Highlands - Golden Arrows |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
14:30 |
Mendrisio-Stabio - Gossau |
|
|
|
|
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
14:30 |
Bizertin - Sfaxien |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Avenir El Batan - Gafsa |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Badr El Ain - Grombalia Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
14:45 |
Chambly - Chateauroux |
|
2.70 |
2.80 |
2.70 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
15:00 |
RFC Liege - UR La Louviere |
|
1.38 |
4.50 |
5.65 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
15:00 |
Gullegem - Saint Eloois |
|
4.65 |
3.90 |
1.54 |
15:00 |
Olsa Brakel - Torhout |
|
2.25 |
3.45 |
2.55 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
15:00 |
Cappellen - Overijse |
|
2.15 |
3.45 |
2.70 |
| | BELGIUM > SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Tienen W - Heist W |
|
|
|
|
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Gaborone Utd - BDF XI |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cibalia - Osijek |
|
3.60 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
|
15:00 |
Anagennisi Derynia - Aris |
|
5.25 |
3.60 |
1.53 |
15:00 |
Omonia - AEK Larnaca |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
|
15:00 |
Sparta Prague - Karvina |
|
1.18 |
6.50 |
15.00 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CZECH CUP WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Plzen W - Dukla Prague W |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Guingamp - Bordeaux |
|
2.50 |
3.15 |
3.00 |
|
15:00 |
Panserraikos - Panegialios FC |
|
1.78 |
3.28 |
4.18 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Bekescsaba 1912 - Nyiregyhaza |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
4.75 |
|
15:00 |
Atalanta - AS Roma |
|
3.75 |
3.55 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
Bologna - Palermo |
|
1.80 |
3.45 |
4.85 |
15:00 |
Empoli - Fiorentina |
|
3.70 |
3.30 |
2.10 |
|
15:00 |
Ascoli - Perugia |
|
3.10 |
2.90 |
2.50 |
|
15:00 |
Latte Dolce - Muravera |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sancataldese - Rende |
|
|
|
|
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
15:00 |
Police - Ksar |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > TACA DE PORTUGAL |
|
15:00 |
Real SC - Olhanense |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.88 |
15:00 |
Vizela - Penafiel |
|
3.00 |
2.88 |
2.60 |
|
15:00 |
Spartak Moscow - Amkar |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
6.50 |
| | SAN MARINO > CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE |
|
15:00 |
La Fiorita - Tre Penne |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pennarossa - Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Manzini Wanderers - Manzini Sea Birds |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Le Mont - Wil |
|
3.30 |
3.50 |
2.10 |
15:00 |
Servette Geneve FC - Zurich |
|
4.25 |
3.55 |
1.74 |
|
15:00 |
Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.50 |
|
15:20 |
Myjava - Zilina |
|
4.50 |
3.50 |
1.80 |
|
15:30 |
Hoffenheim - Hamburger SV |
|
1.41 |
4.70 |
7.50 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:30 |
Kelsterbach - SV Steinbach |
|
|
|
|
| | LUXEMBOURG > LUXEMBOURG CUP |
|
15:30 |
Victoria Rosport - Benfica |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
|
15:30 |
Arka Gdynia - Termalica B-B. |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
| | AFRICA > AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Nigeria W - Mali W |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
16:00 |
Ordino - Lusitanos |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Cercle Brugge KSV - Lommel Utd |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
4.50 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Deportes Temuco - S. Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Doxa - Nea Salamis |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
|
16:00 |
Odense - Brondby |
|
4.20 |
3.65 |
1.80 |
|
16:00 |
Mberi Sportif - Olympique de Mandji |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stade Mandji - Pelican |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
16:00 |
Csakvari - Zalaegerszegi |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Kozarmisleny SE - VAC |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Soproni VSE - Dorogi |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > LUXEMBOURG CUP |
|
16:00 |
Esch - Hesperange |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Grevenmacher - Differdange |
|
15.00 |
7.00 |
1.10 |
16:00 |
Hostert - Fola |
|
12.00 |
6.00 |
1.15 |
16:00 |
Rodange - Mondercange |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wiltz - Dudelange |
|
12.00 |
6.00 |
1.15 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Petange - Kaerjeng |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Moghreb Tetouan - KAC Kenitra |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Olympique Khouribga - Raja Casablanca |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dcheira - Sidi Kacem |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ittihad Khemisset - Union Ait Melloul |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Fes |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Portimonense - Braga B |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
| | PORTUGAL > TACA DE PORTUGAL |
|
16:00 |
Aljustrelense - Tondela |
|
6.00 |
4.33 |
1.50 |
16:00 |
Oriental - Leixoes |
|
3.60 |
3.25 |
2.10 |
16:00 |
Torreense - Nacional |
|
5.50 |
3.80 |
1.62 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Angust Nazran - Maykop |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Terek Grozni U21 - Tomsk U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Getafe - Zaragoza |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
4.50 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Levante UD B - Valencia B |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Luzern - Lugano |
|
1.49 |
4.65 |
5.70 |
| | TOGO > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
16:00 |
Agaza - Semassi |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Anges de Notse - Gomido |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Foadan - Kara |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
OTR - Dynamic Togolais |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
|
16:10 |
Lekhwiya SC - Al Rayyan |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.63 |
|
16:15 |
Skoda Xanthi - Giannina |
|
1.94 |
3.07 |
4.29 |
16:15 |
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos |
|
1.70 |
3.33 |
5.27 |
|
16:15 |
Vittoriosa - Mqabba FC |
|
|
|
|
|
16:15 |
Hamrun - Hibernians |
|
6.00 |
4.75 |
1.36 |
|
16:15 |
Valencia - Granada CF |
|
1.35 |
5.00 |
8.75 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:30 |
Salzburg - Rapid Vienna |
|
1.67 |
3.85 |
5.00 |
|
16:30 |
Montana - Levski |
|
7.00 |
4.50 |
1.36 |
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
16:30 |
Bordeaux W - Paris SG W |
|
|
|
|
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
16:30 |
Gibraltar United - Glacis United |
|
3.60 |
4.20 |
1.67 |
|
16:30 |
Siena - Tuttocuoio |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Cosenza - Monopoli |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Fondi - Paganese |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Moossou - Sporting Gagnoa |
|
2.75 |
2.75 |
2.60 |
|
16:30 |
CS U. Craiova - Astra |
|
1.75 |
3.30 |
5.25 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
16:30 |
Izarra - Guijuelo |
|
|
|
|
|
16:45 |
Feyenoord - Zwolle |
|
1.26 |
6.00 |
9.50 |
|
16:55 |
Radomlje - Maribor |
|
15.75 |
7.25 |
1.12 |
|
17:00 |
KF Tirana - Laci |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vllaznia - Partizani |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Al-Najma - Al-Muharraq |
|
4.50 |
3.75 |
1.60 |
17:00 |
Bahrain SC - Al-Hadd |
|
4.50 |
3.75 |
1.60 |
|
17:00 |
Belupo - Rijeka |
|
5.75 |
3.60 |
1.51 |
|
17:00 |
Karmiotissa - Apollon |
|
10.00 |
5.50 |
1.20 |
|
17:00 |
Middlesbrough - Chelsea |
|
7.00 |
4.33 |
1.53 |
|
17:00 |
Marseille - Caen |
|
1.74 |
3.65 |
4.95 |
|
17:00 |
Brikama U. - Real Banjul |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Samger - Armed Forces |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Garcilaso - Cesar Vallejo |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
17:00 |
Mazowiecki - Pelikan |
|
4.50 |
4.00 |
1.57 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Burgos - Ponferradina |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Palencia - Boiro |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Santander - Arandina |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Albacete - Navalcarnero |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Eldense - Llagostera |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
17:00 |
Linares - Merida AD |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sanluqueno - Marbella |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
17:00 |
Bucaspor - Nazillispor |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
|
17:15 |
EL Nacional - U. Catolica |
|
2.40 |
3.25 |
2.60 |
|
17:30 |
SV Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
17:30 |
Novara - Frosinone |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
|
17:30 |
Zenit Petersburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara |
|
1.30 |
5.50 |
9.00 |
|
17:30 |
Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
6.50 |
|
17:45 |
Gornik Z. - Legnica |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
| | SAUDI ARABIA > SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Al Batin - Al Ahli SC |
|
|
|
|
17:45 |
Al-Hilal - Al-Raed |
|
|
|
|
| | ANDORRA > PRIMERA DIVISIO |
|
18:00 |
UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
KV Mechelen - St. Liege |
|
3.70 |
3.45 |
2.00 |
|
18:00 |
Sonderjyske - Midtjylland |
|
3.95 |
3.50 |
1.91 |
|
18:00 |
Mushuc Runa - Aucas |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
18:00 |
Marquense - Malacateco |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Suchitepequez - Municipal |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
H. Raanana - Yehuda |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
|
18:00 |
FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
| | PORTUGAL > TACA DE PORTUGAL |
|
18:00 |
Braga - Santa Clara |
|
1.20 |
6.00 |
15.00 |
|
18:00 |
Cadiz CF - Alcorcon |
|
2.30 |
2.95 |
3.45 |
18:00 |
Rayo Vallecano - Huesca |
|
1.74 |
3.55 |
4.80 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Hercules - Villarreal B |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Fenerbahce - Galatasaray |
|
1.71 |
3.55 |
4.95 |
|
18:30 |
Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC |
|
2.03 |
3.03 |
3.96 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
18:30 |
Antigua - Mictlan |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Como - Cremonese |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Livorno - Pro Piacenza |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Reggina 1914 - Taranto |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Gijon - Real Sociedad |
|
3.45 |
3.25 |
2.20 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro |
|
1.87 |
3.30 |
4.05 |
| | AFRICA > AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN |
|
19:00 |
Ghana W - Kenya W |
|
|
|
|
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Guastatoya - Petapa |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
ASEC Mimosas - AS Denguele |
|
2.25 |
2.80 |
3.20 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
19:00 |
ASAC Concorde - Tidjikja |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Toluca - Santos Laguna |
|
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
5.50 |
3.60 |
1.57 |
|
19:30 |
Antofagasta - U. Catolica |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Popayan - America De Cali |
|
5.25 |
3.50 |
1.62 |
19:30 |
Quindio - Cartagena |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
|
19:30 |
Alianza Atl. - Alianza Lima |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Charleroi - Lokeren |
|
1.74 |
3.55 |
4.80 |
|
20:00 |
Devonshire Colts - Devonshire Cougars |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
North Village Rams - Dandy Town Hornets |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
SBRC - Flanagan`s Onions |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
20:00 |
Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Atletico-PR - Sport Recife |
|
1.91 |
3.35 |
4.25 |
20:00 |
Cruzeiro - Santos |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
20:00 |
Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ |
|
1.59 |
3.85 |
5.85 |
20:00 |
Vitoria - Figueirense |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
6.50 |
|
20:00 |
Valdivia - Coquimbo |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Mirandes - Cordoba |
|
2.50 |
3.15 |
2.85 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Danubio - Wanderers |
|
1.85 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
20:00 |
Liverpool M. - Sud America |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.33 |
20:00 |
Rampla Juniors - Juventud |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Zulia - Caracas |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
|
20:15 |
Hoceima - FAR Rabat |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > TACA DE PORTUGAL |
|
20:15 |
Boavista - Guimaraes |
|
3.70 |
3.15 |
2.05 |
|
20:30 |
Andria - Matera |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Foggia - Catanzaro |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
St Etienne - Nice |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
4.20 |
|
20:45 |
AC Milan - Inter |
|
2.80 |
3.10 |
2.65 |
|
20:45 |
Ath Bilbao - Villarreal |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.20 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
21:00 |
San Martin Burzaco - Argentino de Quilmes |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
21:00 |
San Miguel - El Porvenir |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
21:00 |
Leandro N. Alem - General Lamadrid |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Belgrano - Sarmiento Junin |
|
1.80 |
3.20 |
5.25 |
21:00 |
Independiente - San Lorenzo |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
|
21:00 |
Magallanes - Iberia |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fuerza A. - Barcelona SC |
|
4.15 |
3.35 |
1.74 |
|
21:00 |
Boys` Town - UWI |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.25 |
21:00 |
Jamalco - Harbour View |
|
2.63 |
3.20 |
2.38 |
21:00 |
Portmore - Maverley Hughenden |
|
1.85 |
3.10 |
4.00 |
21:00 |
Waterhouse - Humble Lions |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.30 |
|
21:00 |
Kola San Martin - Sport Rosario |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Alfredo Salinas - Huaral |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Atletico Torino - Los Caimanes |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Deportivo Coopsol - AD Cantolao |
|
1.62 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
21:00 |
Sport Ancash - Willy Serrato |
|
|
|
|
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
21:00 |
San Juan Jabloteh - S.A. Rangers |
|
1.33 |
4.50 |
7.00 |
|
21:30 |
Junior - La Equidad |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:00 |
Guarani Antonio Franco - Chaco For Ever |
|
2.55 |
3.00 |
2.55 |
|
22:00 |
Union La Calera - Cobreloa |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
A. Italiano - Palestino |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Alianza FC - Aguila |
|
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
22:00 |
Metapan - FAS |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
22:00 |
Sonsonate - Pasaquina |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Coban Imperial - Deportivo Carcha |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Motagua - Vida |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Diriangen - Esteli |
|
4.50 |
3.40 |
1.67 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Racing Club Huamachuco - Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Tacna Heroica - Hualgayoc |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
U. de Deportes - Cajamarca |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
22:15 |
The Strongest - Wilstermann |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:15 |
Dep. Tachira - Atl. Venezuela |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central |
|
1.69 |
3.45 |
5.55 |
|
22:30 |
Chapecoense-SC - Sao Paulo |
|
2.80 |
3.00 |
2.70 |
22:30 |
Flamengo RJ - Coritiba |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
8.00 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Alajuelense - Saprissa |
|
2.34 |
3.11 |
2.81 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
Atl. Rafaela - Talleres Cordoba |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:15 |
Defensor Sp. - Club Nacional |
|
4.50 |
3.60 |
1.62 |
|
23:30 |
Atl. Nacional - Dep. Pasto |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |