Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo Bahia Blanca |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
00:00 |
Sando - Defence Force |
|
|
|
|
|
00:15 |
Acadia - Dalhousie |
|
|
|
|
00:15 |
Mount Allison - StFX |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
01:00 |
Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Espanol |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Talleres Remedios Escalada - Villa San Carlos |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
01:00 |
Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Pasaquina - Santa Tecla |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
01:05 |
Almagro - Argentinos Jrs |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:10 |
Diaz - Cerro Porteno |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
01:30 |
CA Estudiantes - San Telmo |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
01:30 |
Defensores Belgrano VR - General Belgrano |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Ceara - Bragantino |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
5.50 |
01:30 |
Luverdense - Nautico |
|
2.40 |
3.30 |
2.90 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
02:00 |
Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Laval - Concordia |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Montreal - Sherbrooke |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
UAEM Potros - Venados |
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
02:05 |
Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:15 |
Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
02:15 |
Deportivo Maipu - Gimnasia Mendoza |
|
|
|
|
|
02:45 |
La Equidad - Chico |
|
1.62 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
| | NEW ZEALAND > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
03:00 |
Hamilton - Southern United |
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Eastern Suburbs |
|
|
|
|
|
03:15 |
Victoria - Thompson Rivers |
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
UBC - UBC Okanagan |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Club Tijuana - Chiapas |
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Atl. Nacional - Tauro |
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
San Francisco - Plaza Amador |
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Coras - Atlante |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
05:05 |
Murcielagos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
07:00 |
Sapporo - Verdy |
|
1.63 |
3.65 |
5.35 |
|
07:00 |
Albirex Niigata - Urawa |
|
4.20 |
3.65 |
1.76 |
07:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka - Kofu |
|
2.95 |
2.96 |
2.48 |
07:00 |
Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu |
|
2.11 |
3.25 |
3.35 |
07:00 |
Nagoya - Iwata |
|
2.07 |
3.25 |
3.45 |
07:00 |
Vegalta Sendai - Kobe |
|
2.87 |
3.30 |
2.34 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
07:00 |
Goyang Zaicro FC - Seoul E. |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
08:00 |
Gifu - Machida |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
|
08:00 |
Luch Energiya - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
08:00 |
Ansan Police - Gangwon |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
08:00 |
Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
08:00 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk |
|
3.25 |
3.20 |
2.25 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
08:00 |
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Mokpo City - Yongin City |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
08:20 |
Seoul - Sangju Sangmu |
|
1.50 |
3.75 |
7.50 |
|
08:30 |
Beijing Renhe - Zhejiang Yiteng |
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Dalian Yifang F.C. - Qingdao Huanghai |
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing |
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Tianjin Quanjian - Meizhou Hakka |
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Xinjiang Tianshan - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
08:30 |
Southern District - Hong Kong FC |
|
|
|
|
|
08:35 |
Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Jiangxi Liansheng - Sichuan Longfor |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Perseru Serui - Bali United |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Berceni - Sepsi |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Braila - FC Brasov |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Metalul Resita - Mioveni |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Olympia HK - Chrudim |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Pisek - Litomericko |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Trinec - Vlasim |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:15 |
Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Neratovice - Tatran Rakovnik |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
10:15 |
Kratonohy - Dvur Kralove |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Kutna Hora - Kolin |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Nove Sady - Frydlant n. O. |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Valasske Mezirici - Pusta Polom |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B - Blansko |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Benesov - Benatky |
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Kraluv Dvur - Jirny |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Balotesti - FC Juventus Bucuresti |
|
|
|
|
|
10:50 |
Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Brno U19 - Slovacko U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hradec Kralove U19 - Teplice U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
France U17 - Estonia U17 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
Osnabruck U19 - Dresden U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Balikpapan - Mitra Kukar |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
FK Akzhayik - Atyrau |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Shakhtar Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
11:00 |
Kleczew - Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Tomsk - FK Anzi Makhackala |
|
2.35 |
2.95 |
3.30 |
|
11:00 |
Ch. Odessa U21 - Vorskla Poltava U21 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Volyn Lutsk U21 - Dnipro U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:30 |
Pegasus - Kitchee |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Ceske Budejovice U19 - FK Pardubice U19 |
|
1.85 |
4.10 |
3.00 |
12:00 |
Hlucin U19 - Pribram U19 |
|
14.00 |
9.00 |
1.10 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
12:00 |
Fulham U18 - Brighton U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Newcastle Utd U18 - Manchester City U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Tottenham U18 - Chelsea U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
West Ham U18 - Swansea U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Kalju - Rakvere |
|
1.03 |
13.00 |
23.00 |
12:00 |
Levadia - Parnu |
|
1.06 |
11.00 |
17.00 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
12:00 |
RB Leipzig U19 - Cottbus U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
12:00 |
Spartaks - Metta/LU |
|
1.30 |
4.75 |
7.25 |
|
12:00 |
Jonava - Zalgiris |
|
11.00 |
6.00 |
1.17 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
12:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Pogon Szczecin II |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
2.30 |
2.95 |
3.10 |
12:00 |
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Kuban |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
|
12:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Changwon - Gimhae |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP |
|
1.91 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
|
12:00 |
Bandirmaspor - Umraniyespor |
|
1.85 |
3.30 |
4.50 |
12:00 |
Denizlispor - Gaziantep |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.45 |
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
12:00 |
Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Energetik - Ahal |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Turan - Sagadam |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
12:30 |
Khujand - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
12:30 |
Eyupspor - Tuzlaspor |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
2.75 |
12:30 |
Sariyer - Ankaragucu |
|
2.63 |
3.20 |
2.38 |
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
12:30 |
Istanbulspor AS - Tepecik |
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Pendikspor - Bucaspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
12:30 |
Sancaktepe - Cizrespor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
12:30 |
Batman Petrolspor - Halide E. |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Shirak Gyumri - Gandzasar |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Vitebsk - Naftan |
|
1.67 |
3.80 |
4.00 |
|
13:00 |
Dugopolje - Sesvete |
|
1.83 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Ostrava U19 - Jihlava U19 |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
Fredensborg - Hellerup |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.30 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
13:00 |
Sydvest - Naesby |
|
2.25 |
3.60 |
2.75 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Vejgaard - Odder |
|
5.00 |
4.00 |
1.57 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:00 |
Blackburn U18 - Wolverhampton U18 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Denmark U19 W - Slovakia U19 W |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hungary U19 W - Montenegro U19 W |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Heidenheim - SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
13:00 |
Sandhausen - St. Pauli |
|
2.25 |
3.15 |
3.25 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Furth U19 - Hoffenheim U19 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Karlsruher U19 - Nurnberg U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
13:00 |
Bremer - Aumund-Vegesack |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
13:00 |
Garching - Seligenporten |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
13:00 |
Nyiregyhaza - Puskas Academy |
|
2.38 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
|
13:00 |
Mathare Utd. - Bandari |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Suduva - Stumbras |
|
1.29 |
4.50 |
9.00 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
Alta - Harstad |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Mo IL - Senja |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Skeid - Follo |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tromsdalen - Tromso 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
13:00 |
Brumunddal - Honefoss |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Byasen - Rosenborg 2 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Ham-Kam - Gjovik-Lyn |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Stjordals Blink - Nardo |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Fana - Frigg |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Lorenskog - Floro |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Nest-Sotra - Fyllingsdalen |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Valerenga 2 - Egersunds |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
13:00 |
Baerum Sportsklubb - Flekkeroy |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Fram - Arendal |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Moss - Notodden |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Orn - Pors Grenland |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
13:00 |
Garbarnia - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
2.60 |
13:00 |
MKS Wierna Malogoszcz - Avia Swidnik |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Neftekhimik - Tyumen |
|
2.55 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
| | SEYCHELLES > DIVISION ONE |
|
13:00 |
St Michel United - La Passe |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Drava - NK Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Espanyol - Eibar |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
13:00 |
Forward - Sleipner |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
13:00 |
Nykopings - Carlstad |
|
1.60 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
13:00 |
Vanersborgs IF - Lidkopings FK |
|
|
|
|
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
13:00 |
Barqi Tojik - Istiqlol Dushanbe |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
13:00 |
Gumushanespor - Aydinspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Karsiyaka - Kastamonuspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
13:00 |
Amedspor - Keciorengucu |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Kahramanmarasspor - Fethiyespor |
|
1.91 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
13:00 |
Sivas Belediyespor - Ofspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
24 Erzincanspor - Tekirdagspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Duzyurtspor - Diyarbakirspor |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Payas Bld. - Denizli BB |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Zorya U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Andijan - Met. Bekobod |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Kokand 1912 - Neftchi Fargona |
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
Morton - Aberdeen |
|
13.50 |
6.45 |
1.18 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
13:30 |
Cizova - MFK Dobris |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
13:30 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Sparta Prague U19 |
|
2.10 |
4.00 |
2.60 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:30 |
Everton U18 - Middlesbrough U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Bournemouth - Tottenham |
|
4.20 |
3.60 |
1.95 |
|
13:30 |
Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
13:30 |
Dassendorf - Concordia Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
3.00 |
3.40 |
2.15 |
|
13:30 |
Persib Bandung - Gresik |
|
|
|
|
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
13:30 |
Buducnost - Grbalj |
|
1.29 |
4.50 |
9.00 |
13:30 |
Iskra - Decic |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
13:30 |
Lovcen - Zeta |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.10 |
13:30 |
OFK Petrovac - Rudar |
|
7.50 |
4.75 |
1.30 |
|
13:30 |
Spartak Moscow 2 - SKA Khabarovsk |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
2.80 |
|
13:30 |
Ufa - FK Rostov |
|
3.00 |
2.80 |
2.65 |
|
13:30 |
Tampines - Balestier Khalsa |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
13:30 |
Etimesgut - Bugsasspor |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
13:30 |
Nigde Belediyespor - Kayseri Erciyesspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
13:30 |
Anadolu Selcukspor - Anadolu Uskudar |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hacettepe - Karagumruk |
|
1.67 |
3.20 |
5.00 |
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
13:30 |
Corum - Manavgatspor |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Kozan - Erzin |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
13:30 |
Dersim Spor - Bodrumspor |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Kirikhanspor - Erbaaspor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
13:30 |
Ankara Adliyespor - Bayrampasa |
|
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Suning |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Laci - Flamurtari |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
14:00 |
Stadlau - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > RS |
|
14:00 |
Borac Samac - Podrinje Janja |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Drina Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Slavija - Borac Banja Luka |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Zvijezda 09 - Kozara |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More |
|
1.95 |
3.40 |
3.50 |
|
14:00 |
Les Lierres - Olympic S. |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Slavia Prague U19 - Opava U19 |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
5.00 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Dalum IF - Svendborg |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
14:00 |
Marienlyst - Greve IF |
|
1.90 |
3.60 |
3.50 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
14:00 |
Aston Villa U18 - Norwich U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
14:00 |
Rubin Yalta - Krymteplytsia |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
TSK Simferopol - Bakhchisaray |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Jaro - GrIFK |
|
1.29 |
5.50 |
9.50 |
14:00 |
Jazz Pori - KPV Kokkola |
|
4.50 |
3.50 |
1.80 |
14:00 |
KTP - Haka |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
|
14:00 |
Duisburg - Hansa Rostock |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
14:00 |
Fortuna Koln - Aalen |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
14:00 |
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer |
|
2.38 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
14:00 |
VfL Osnabruck - Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.40 |
14:00 |
Zwickau - FSV Frankfurt |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.55 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
St. Pauli U19 - Braunschweig U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
14:00 |
Freiburg U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - CfR Pforzheim |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
14:00 |
Weiden - Wurzburger Kickers II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:00 |
Rain/Lech - Kottern-St. Mang |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sonthofen - Heimstetten |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
14:00 |
Brinkumer - Oberneuland |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Altglienicke - Brieselang |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lichtenberg - Wismar |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Bischofswerdaer - Halle |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Brandenburger - Askania Bernburg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Schott Jena - Barleben |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Altenholz - Flensburg 08 |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Flensburg - Oldenburger |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
NTSV Strand 08 - Frisia Risum-Lindholm |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Augsburg II - Schalding |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Bayern Hof - Ingolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach - Ulm |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pirmasens - Elversberg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - Hoffenheim II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen - B. Monchengladbach II |
|
2.55 |
3.25 |
2.50 |
14:00 |
Dortmund II - Verl |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
6.50 |
14:00 |
Oberhausen - Viktoria Koln |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.30 |
14:00 |
Wiedenbruck - Bonner |
|
1.85 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
14:00 |
Rodos - Atsalenios FC |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Karbala - Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kakamega Homeboyz FC - Sony Sugar |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Drenica - Drita |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ferronikeli - Liria |
|
|
|
|
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
14:00 |
Ventspils - Jelgava |
|
1.59 |
3.70 |
4.75 |
| | MAURITIUS > MAURITIAN LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
La Cure Sylvester - Pamplemousses |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Quatre Bornes - Cercle De Joachim |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Olsztyn - Kluczbork |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
|
14:00 |
Odra Opole - Zambrow |
|
1.73 |
3.40 |
4.20 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
14:00 |
Elana Torun - Sroda |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Gornik Konin - Chwaszczyno |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
14:00 |
Bielsko-Biala - Unia Turza Slaska |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Brzeg - Sleza Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pniowek - Legnica 2 |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Walbrzych - Ol. Kowary |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
14:00 |
Biala Podlaska - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
ASU Poli Timisoara - Satu Mare |
|
3.95 |
3.65 |
1.71 |
14:00 |
UTA Arad - Calarasi |
|
1.53 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
|
14:00 |
Spartak Nalchik - Sibir |
|
2.40 |
2.95 |
3.00 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
14:00 |
Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Zarnovica - Detva |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
14:00 |
Plavnica - Snina |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Svit - Pusovce |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
14:00 |
Komarno - Dubnica |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Puchov - Velky Meder |
|
|
|
|
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Manzini Sundowns - Young Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
14:00 |
Team TG FF - IFK Lulea |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.25 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
14:00 |
Prespa Birlik - Tvaakers |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Nordvarmland - Kvarnsvedens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
14:00 |
Kramfors-Alliansen - Anundsjo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Inter Stockholm - Sodertalje FK |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > SVENSKA CUPEN WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby W - Kvarnsvedens W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mariebo W - Vaxjo DFF W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
African Lyon - Mbeya City |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Azzam - Ruvu Stars |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Majimaji - Ruvu Shooting |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ndanda - Mwadui |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG RED GROUP |
|
14:00 |
Inegolspor - Kirklarelispor |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG WHITE GROUP |
|
14:00 |
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Erzurum BB |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Nazillispor - Zonguldak |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 1 |
|
14:00 |
Altay - Kutahyaspor |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Vanspor Bld. |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Kirikkalespor - Tire |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 3 |
|
14:00 |
Bergama Bld. - Tarsus |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Muglaspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Desna - FC Poltava |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Helios - Sumy |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Skala Stryj - Arsenal Kiev |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Oleksandriya U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Buxoro - Lok. Tashkent |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Olmaliq - Shortan Guzor |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN |
|
14:15 |
Germany W - Austria W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Isloch Minsk - Zhodino |
|
2.80 |
3.25 |
2.20 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
14:30 |
Grimbergen - Spouwen-Mopertingen |
|
2.40 |
3.65 |
2.40 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > FBIH |
|
14:30 |
Capljina - NK Novi Travnik |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gradacac - Banovici |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Travnik - FK Radnicki Lukavac |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
ASIL Lysi - Othellos Athienou |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ayia Napa - Omonia Aradippou |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Ethn. Assias - Paphos |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
14:30 |
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bzenec - Tasovice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
14:30 |
Hranice - Jesenik |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Novy Jicin - Dolni Benesov |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Prerov - Havirov |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hulin - Hlucin |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lisen - Velke Mezirici |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Vyskov - Unicov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Plzen U19 - Zlin U19 |
|
1.65 |
4.50 |
3.50 |
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
14:30 |
FK Skopje - Negotino |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Novaci - Tikves |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Turnovo - Akademija Pandev |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:30 |
Ismaning - Bogen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
14:30 |
Salmrohr - Karbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:30 |
Kilia Kiel - VfR Neumunster |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
14:30 |
Cegledi - Budaorsi SC |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
2.75 |
14:30 |
Dorogi - Szolnoki MAV |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
14:30 |
Siofok - Kisvarda |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
VAC - Szeol |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lumezzane - Forli |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sudtirol - Pordenone |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Al Sahel - Al Nabi Sheet |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kamuzu Barracks - EPAC United |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Blue Eagles - Dwangwa United |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
14:30 |
Falubaz Zielon. - Lechia Dzierzoniow |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolubara - Odzaci |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sabac - Buducnost Dobanovci |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Zemun - Sindjelic Beograd |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Haniska - Poprad |
|
4.33 |
3.80 |
1.62 |
14:30 |
Lipany - VSS Kosice |
|
5.87 |
4.20 |
1.35 |
14:30 |
Rimavska Sobota - Bardejov |
|
4.21 |
3.68 |
1.56 |
|
14:30 |
B. Bystrica - Sered |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Nove Mesto - MSK Martin |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Svaty Jur - Pohronie |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Brezice - Brda |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Dob - Ankaran Hrvatini |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > TFF 3 LIG GROUP 2 |
|
14:30 |
Duzcespor - Pazarspor |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kemerspor 2003 - Derince Bld. |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
14:30 |
Pakhtakor - Sogdiyona Jizzax |
|
|
|
|
|
14:45 |
El-Sharqeya - El Ismaily |
|
4.00 |
3.20 |
1.83 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
15:00 |
Grodig - Altach (Am) |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hard - USK Anif |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > 1ST NATIONAL WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Gent II W - Aalst W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Moldavo W - Massenhoven W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
SG-Tertre Hautrage W - GBA Kontich W |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Krupa - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mladost DK - NK Vitez |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bansko - Levski Karlovo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Botev Galabovo - Etar |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tsarsko Selo - Spartak Pleven |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Aigle Noir FC - Atletico Olympic |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Flambeau de l`Est - Ngozi City |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Muzinga - Nyanza |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split |
|
4.05 |
3.30 |
1.77 |
|
15:00 |
Lucko - Gorica |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.25 |
15:00 |
Novigrad - Imotski |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
4.60 |
15:00 |
Sibenik - Dragovoljac |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
4.75 |
|
15:00 |
Pribram - Jablonec |
|
3.20 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
15:00 |
Marianske Lazne - Sedlcany |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
Bronshoj - B.93 |
|
2.50 |
3.50 |
2.50 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 3 |
|
15:00 |
Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.25 |
15:00 |
Jammerbugt - Brabrand |
|
4.50 |
3.75 |
1.65 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
15:00 |
Stoke City U23 - Brighton U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Flora - Paide |
|
1.13 |
7.00 |
12.00 |
|
15:00 |
Slovenia U17 - Montenegro U17 |
|
1.50 |
3.77 |
5.01 |
|
15:00 |
Belgium U19 W - Belarus U19 W |
|
|
|
|
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
AB Argir - Vikingur |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lens - Reims |
|
2.40 |
2.85 |
3.35 |
|
15:00 |
Shukura - Guria |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
15:00 |
Bielefeld U19 - Koln U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
15:00 |
Frohnlach - Erlenbach |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Neumarkt - 1. SC Feucht |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen - Kirchanschoring |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vilzing - Pipinsried |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Blumenthaler - VfL Bremen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Grolland - Geestemunde |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
OSC Bremerhaven - Schwachhausen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
Alzenau - Kelsterbach |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Fulda - Sp. Seligenstadt |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lehnerz - Ederbergland |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Viktoria Griesheim - RW Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
15:00 |
Heeslinger - SVG Gottingen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
15:00 |
Schoneiche - Zehlendorf |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Schilksee - Heider SV |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Schonkirchen - Hartenholm |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
15:00 |
Achilleas Neokesarias - Thesprotos |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sparti - Panthrakikos |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Panserraikos - Panelefsiniakos |
|
1.18 |
5.50 |
12.00 |
|
15:00 |
Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis |
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
|
15:00 |
Al Zawraa - Erbil |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
15:00 |
Bari - Trapani |
|
1.85 |
3.30 |
4.50 |
15:00 |
Benevento - Perugia |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
3.30 |
15:00 |
Novara - Avellino |
|
1.60 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
15:00 |
Spal - Carpi |
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
15:00 |
Verona - Pro Vercelli |
|
1.33 |
4.50 |
11.00 |
|
15:00 |
Chieri - Gozzano |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Altovicentino - Belluno |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kick4Life - Lioli |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lesotho - Roma Rovers |
|
|
|
|
| | MALAYSIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Malacca United - Sime Darby |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kelantan - Perak |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Penang - Terengganu |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Selangor - Johor DT |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Attard - Vittoriosa |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ghaxaq - Nadur |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Swieqi - Gudja |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Balzan - Hamrun |
|
1.44 |
4.75 |
4.75 |
15:00 |
Gzira - Birkirkara |
|
4.33 |
4.00 |
1.57 |
|
15:00 |
KAC Kenitra - Kawkab Marrakech |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Saham - Al Nasr |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Elblag - Rozwoj Katowice |
|
1.73 |
3.25 |
4.33 |
15:00 |
GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom |
|
2.20 |
3.20 |
2.88 |
15:00 |
S. Wola - Rakow |
|
3.75 |
3.20 |
1.95 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Elk - Motor Lubawa |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Huragan Moraq - Widzew Lodz |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Swit |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
15:00 |
KKS Kalisz - Wda Swiecie |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pogon Lebork - Lech Poznan 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
15:00 |
Jaroslaw - R. Rzeszow |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Oswiecim - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
|
|
|
|
| | REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO > LIGUE 1 |
|
15:00 |
Jeunes Fauves - Leopard |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
La Mancha - Pontenegrine |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tosno - FC Tambov |
|
1.54 |
3.75 |
5.90 |
| | SAN MARINO > CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE |
|
15:00 |
Cailungo - San Giovanni |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pennarossa - Folgore |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Backa - Radnik |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.33 |
15:00 |
Sp. Subotica - FK Crvena zvezda |
|
7.50 |
4.55 |
1.31 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
15:00 |
Pezinok - I. Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vajnory - Malacky |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > TELKOM KNOCKOUT |
|
15:00 |
Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits |
|
3.40 |
2.75 |
2.20 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
15:00 |
Qviding - Kristianstads |
|
2.30 |
3.50 |
2.63 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Bassecourt - Buochs |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Alanyaspor - Bursaspor |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
3.10 |
| | UZBEKISTAN > PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Zanaco - ZESCO |
|
|
|
|
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > UAE LEAGUE |
|
15:05 |
Bani Yas - Hatta |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
15:30 |
Stadl Paura - Vorwarts Steyr |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
15:30 |
Eugendorf - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Horovicko - Tachov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
15:30 |
Mas Taborsko - FK Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Vitkovice - Opava |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
15:30 |
Doubravka - Aritma Prague |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
FK Ostrov - Rokycany |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
15:30 |
Sous - Steti |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Velvary - Sokol Hostoun |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
15:30 |
Predni Kopanina - Vysoke Myto |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Usti nad Orlici - Nachod |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim |
|
1.50 |
4.45 |
6.10 |
15:30 |
Darmstadt - Wolfsburg |
|
4.45 |
3.55 |
1.83 |
15:30 |
Hertha Berlin - 1. FC Koln |
|
2.60 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
15:30 |
Neckarelz - Bissingen |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Offenburger FV - Balingen |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Walldorf II - Spielberg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:30 |
Lohfelden - SV Steinbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:30 |
Hertha Wiesbach - TuS RW Koblenz |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Jagersburg - Rochling |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Schott Mainz - Mechtersheim |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Videoton - Paks |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
|
15:30 |
Atletico de Kolkata - Delhi Dynamos |
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
2.90 |
|
15:30 |
Stabaek - Sarpsborg 08 |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.35 |
|
15:30 |
Plock - Leczna |
|
1.87 |
3.30 |
4.10 |
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
Espoir - Rayon Sport |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Kirehe - Sunrise |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Police - Bugesera FC |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
15:30 |
Black Leopards - FC Cape Town |
|
1.94 |
3.58 |
2.98 |
15:30 |
Mthatha Bucks - Mbombela |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Santos - Thanda Royal Zulu |
|
6.91 |
3.64 |
1.41 |
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
15:30 |
Gabes - Esperance Tunis |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Hammam-Lif - AS Marsa |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Barry - Port Talbot |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Undy - Goytre AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Airbus - Carmarthen Town |
|
2.38 |
3.60 |
2.70 |
|
16:00 |
Tadjenant - Medea |
|
1.40 |
3.75 |
7.50 |
|
16:00 |
Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
16:00 |
Mannsdorf - First Vienna |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
16:00 |
Dornbirn - Saalfelden |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Schwaz - Seekirchen |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:00 |
Sturm Graz - Mattersburg |
|
1.39 |
4.70 |
7.50 |
| | BELGIUM > 1ST NATIONAL WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Tongeren W - Zulte Waregem W |
|
|
|
|
| | BOTSWANA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Extension Gunners - BDF XI |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gaborone Utd - Orapa United |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Miscellaneous - Green Lovers |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bujumbura C. - Vital`O |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lyngby - Sonderjyske |
|
2.70 |
3.05 |
2.75 |
|
16:00 |
Aston Villa - Fulham |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
Brentford - Barnsley |
|
1.91 |
3.75 |
4.20 |
16:00 |
Huddersfield - Derby |
|
2.75 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Norwich - Preston |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Sheffield Wed - QPR |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Wolves - Leeds |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
|
16:00 |
Bradford - Sheffield Utd |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
Chesterfield - Scunthorpe |
|
3.50 |
3.50 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Gillingham FC - Charlton |
|
3.10 |
3.50 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend |
|
1.75 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
16:00 |
Peterborough - AFC Wimbledon |
|
1.91 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Shrewsbury - Northampton |
|
2.90 |
3.40 |
2.60 |
|
16:00 |
Blackpool - Doncaster |
|
2.70 |
3.50 |
2.70 |
16:00 |
Colchester - Morecambe |
|
1.75 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
16:00 |
Crewe - Yeovil |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
Grimsby - Cheltenham |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Luton - Mansfield |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Portsmouth - Notts County |
|
1.60 |
4.20 |
6.00 |
16:00 |
Wycombe - Barnet |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
3.50 |
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Barwell - Whitby |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Blyth - Stourbridge |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Coalville - Ilkeston |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Grantham - Mickleover |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Marine - Matlock |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Skelmersdale - Hednesford |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Workington - Stafford |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Arsenal - Middlesbrough |
|
1.25 |
6.50 |
15.00 |
16:00 |
Burnley - Everton |
|
6.00 |
3.80 |
1.67 |
16:00 |
Leicester - Crystal Palace |
|
2.05 |
3.50 |
3.90 |
16:00 |
West Ham - Sunderland |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
5.75 |
|
16:00 |
Burgess Hill - Needham |
|
2.50 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Canvey - Enfield Town |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Grays - Leatherhead |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville - Leiston |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Lowestoft - Bognor |
|
3.00 |
3.60 |
2.00 |
16:00 |
Staines - Metropolitan |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
Worthing - Hendon |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
3.75 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Banbury - Frome |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.25 |
16:00 |
Basingstoke - Slough |
|
2.50 |
3.75 |
2.25 |
16:00 |
Cinderford - Chesham |
|
4.50 |
4.50 |
1.50 |
16:00 |
Dunstable Town - Chippenham Town |
|
2.25 |
4.00 |
2.40 |
16:00 |
Hitchin - St Ives |
|
1.53 |
4.20 |
4.50 |
16:00 |
Merthyr Town - Biggleswade Town |
|
1.62 |
3.80 |
4.33 |
16:00 |
Stratford - Kings Lynn |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
2.80 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH |
|
16:00 |
Altrincham - Telford |
|
2.30 |
3.60 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Boston - Halifax |
|
2.88 |
3.60 |
2.15 |
16:00 |
Chorley - Stockport |
|
1.85 |
3.75 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Fylde - Harrogate |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Gloucester City - Bradford PA |
|
1.53 |
4.50 |
4.50 |
16:00 |
Salford - Tamworth |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.50 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Bath City - Dartford |
|
2.55 |
3.60 |
2.35 |
16:00 |
Chelmsford - Hemel |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Gosport - Wealdstone |
|
2.40 |
3.75 |
2.45 |
16:00 |
Hungerford - Poole Town |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Oxford City - Weston |
|
1.85 |
3.80 |
3.40 |
16:00 |
Truro - Eastbourne Borough |
|
2.90 |
3.60 |
2.10 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Boreham Wood - North Ferriby |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
8.00 |
16:00 |
Dagenham & Red. - Macclesfield |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
16:00 |
Forest Green - Guiseley |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
8.00 |
16:00 |
Maidstone - Gateshead |
|
3.00 |
3.60 |
2.20 |
16:00 |
Southport - Sutton |
|
3.40 |
3.50 |
2.05 |
16:00 |
Woking - Barrow |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.95 |
16:00 |
York - Chester |
|
2.63 |
3.40 |
2.55 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
16:00 |
Alemannia Haibach - Eichstatt |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Amberg - Aubstadt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
16:00 |
Hankofen-Hailing - Pullach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
16:00 |
Jeddeloh - FT Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
16:00 |
Neunkirchen - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Madura United - Bhayangkara Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kasba Tadla - FUS Rabat |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Jeunesse Massira - US Temara |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IFA CHAMPIONSHIP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ballyclare - Loughgall |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dergview - Knockbreda |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Institute - Annagh |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Warrenpoint - Lurgan Celtic |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > NIFL PREMIERSHIP |
|
16:00 |
Ards - Dungannon |
|
2.80 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Ballinamallard - Portadown |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Crusaders - C. Rangers |
|
1.13 |
9.00 |
15.00 |
16:00 |
Glentoran - Cliftonville |
|
4.00 |
3.50 |
1.91 |
|
16:00 |
Chojniczanka - Ol. Grudziadz |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.80 |
|
16:00 |
Baltika - F. Voronezh |
|
4.05 |
3.30 |
1.87 |
16:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - M. Saransk |
|
2.10 |
3.15 |
3.40 |
|
16:00 |
Ural - Spartak Moscow |
|
4.00 |
3.25 |
1.95 |
|
16:00 |
Ayr - Queen of South |
|
2.88 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Dundee Utd - Dumbarton |
|
1.40 |
5.00 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Falkirk - Raith |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
|
16:00 |
Annan - East Stirlingshire |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.40 |
16:00 |
Arbroath - Stirling University |
|
1.30 |
4.75 |
7.50 |
16:00 |
Berwick - Hawick Royal Albert |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
7.50 |
16:00 |
Brora Rangers - Clyde |
|
3.40 |
3.80 |
1.80 |
16:00 |
Buckie Thistle - Gretna 2008 |
|
1.19 |
6.50 |
8.75 |
16:00 |
Cumbernauld Colts - Forres Mechanics |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Gala Fairydean - Elgin City |
|
5.25 |
4.33 |
1.44 |
16:00 |
Linlithgow Rose - Stirling |
|
4.20 |
4.00 |
1.62 |
16:00 |
Wick Academy - Whitehill Welfare |
|
1.73 |
4.00 |
3.50 |
|
16:00 |
Airdrieonians - Queen`s Park |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
Albion Rovers - Peterhead |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Stenhousemuir - Brechin |
|
3.40 |
3.75 |
2.00 |
|
16:00 |
Inverness - Kilmarnock |
|
1.53 |
4.00 |
6.00 |
16:00 |
Partick - Ross County |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
|
16:00 |
Krsko - Aluminij |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.55 |
|
16:00 |
Elche - Cordoba |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
3.15 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Zamudio - Real Madrid B |
|
|
|
|
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Green M. - Mbabane Swall. |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Malmo FF - Ostersunds |
|
1.33 |
5.20 |
8.25 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Brommapojkarna - Enskede |
|
1.17 |
7.00 |
11.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Osters - Hollvikens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Baden - Zug |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Luzern II - Muri |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Balzers - Bellinzona |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Red Star Zurich - Wettswil-Bonstetten |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Winterthur II - Seefeld |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
16:00 |
Breitenrain - Zurich II |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Cham - Stade Nyonnais |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sion II - Old Boys |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
YF Juventus - Basel II |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sivasspor - Sanliurfaspor |
|
1.70 |
3.50 |
5.25 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Karpaty - Stal Kamianske |
|
2.05 |
3.45 |
3.20 |
|
16:15 |
Valencia - Barcelona |
|
7.50 |
5.00 |
1.38 |
| | BELGIUM > 1ST NATIONAL WOMEN |
|
16:30 |
St. Liege 2 W - Famkes Merkem W |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Levski - Beroe |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
|
16:30 |
Ancona - Gubbio |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Reggiana - Maceratese |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Al Ansar - Safa |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Al Rayyan - Al Jaish |
|
1.91 |
3.50 |
3.30 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
16:30 |
Somozas - Guijuelo |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Skenderbeu - Kukesi |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
17:00 |
Brown Adrogue - Crucero del Norte |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
17:00 |
Ritzing - Parndorf |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Malkia - Al-Ahli Manama |
|
2.88 |
3.25 |
2.20 |
17:00 |
Manama Club - Al-Hala |
|
1.53 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
|
17:00 |
Neman - Gorodeja |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.38 |
|
17:00 |
D. Zagreb - Cibalia |
|
1.07 |
7.75 |
18.75 |
|
17:00 |
Apollon - Anagennisi Derynia |
|
1.10 |
8.00 |
12.00 |
17:00 |
Karmiotissa - Doxa |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
|
17:00 |
Karvina - Teplice |
|
2.38 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
17:00 |
Mlada Boleslav - Brno |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
7.50 |
|
17:00 |
Lyon - Guingamp |
|
1.51 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Balmazujvaros Sport - Kozarmisleny SE |
|
1.67 |
3.40 |
4.50 |
17:00 |
Csakvari - Cigand SE |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Raanana |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
|
17:00 |
Valletta - Tarxien |
|
1.57 |
4.00 |
4.33 |
|
17:00 |
Dcheira - Rapide Oued Zem |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ittihad Khemisset - Rachad Bernoussi |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
RAC Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Widad Temara - Union Ait Melloul |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad Fes |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Stal Mielec - Legnica |
|
3.25 |
3.20 |
2.25 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
17:00 |
Skra - KS Polkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Feirense - Setubal |
|
2.60 |
3.00 |
2.90 |
|
17:00 |
Gaz Metan Medias - CS U. Craiova |
|
3.25 |
3.25 |
2.20 |
|
17:00 |
Cukaricki - Metalac |
|
1.40 |
3.80 |
7.50 |
17:00 |
Javor - Mladost |
|
2.40 |
2.88 |
2.88 |
17:00 |
Rad Beograd - Borac |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
|
17:00 |
Michalovce - Presov |
|
1.73 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
17:00 |
Myjava - Podbrezova |
|
2.25 |
3.25 |
3.20 |
17:00 |
Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava |
|
5.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Leonesa - Mutilvera |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Etoile-Carouge - Dudingen |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Fribourg - Yverdon |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Wangen - Sursee |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Grasshopper II - Gossau |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Seuzach - St. Gallen II |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
17:00 |
Bavois - Tuggen |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
17:05 |
All Boys - Chacarita Juniors |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
|
17:15 |
Platanias FC - Skoda Xanthi |
|
1.85 |
3.20 |
4.75 |
|
17:15 |
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
|
17:15 |
Kirkop - Pieta Hotspurs |
|
|
|
|
17:15 |
Mgarr - St. Patrick |
|
|
|
|
17:15 |
St. George`s FC - Siggiewi |
|
|
|
|
|
17:15 |
Mosta - Floriana |
|
4.33 |
3.75 |
1.62 |
|
17:30 |
Debrecen - Vasas |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
17:30 |
ASAC Concorde - Garde Nationale |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
17:30 |
Kriens - La Chaux-De-Fonds |
|
|
|
|
|
17:45 |
Misr Elmaqasah - Zamalek |
|
3.75 |
3.05 |
1.97 |
|
17:45 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Suwalki |
|
1.91 |
3.30 |
4.20 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Chiasso - Aarau |
|
3.80 |
3.30 |
2.00 |
17:45 |
Wohlen - Le Mont |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
3.10 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Vaduz - Thun |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.70 |
|
18:00 |
ES Setif - Batna |
|
1.33 |
4.20 |
8.00 |
18:00 |
USM Alger - Kabylie |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
18:00 |
Lafnitz - Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Waregem - Lokeren |
|
1.71 |
3.80 |
4.65 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Zrinjski - FK Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Enppi - Tanta |
|
1.57 |
3.40 |
5.50 |
|
18:00 |
Austria U19 W - Lithuania U19 W |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sannois - Le Havre II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
18:00 |
Watzenborn - Mannheim |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ferencvaros - Honved |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
18:00 |
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Haladas |
|
2.60 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
18:00 |
Ujpest - DVTK |
|
1.70 |
3.75 |
5.25 |
|
18:00 |
Sampdoria - Genoa |
|
3.00 |
3.15 |
2.50 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
18:00 |
SNIM - Nouadhibou |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Brann - Molde |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
3.05 |
|
18:00 |
Al Khaboora - Dhofar |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Podbeskidzie - Pogon Siedlce |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
18:00 |
Wisla Pulawy - Tychy |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
|
18:00 |
Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia |
|
2.45 |
3.15 |
2.80 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
18:00 |
Ostroda - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Dynamo Moscow - Saratov |
|
1.21 |
5.60 |
12.00 |
|
18:00 |
Koper - Domzale |
|
2.90 |
3.35 |
2.20 |
|
18:00 |
Getafe - Huesca |
|
2.00 |
3.05 |
4.20 |
18:00 |
Numancia - Sevilla FC B |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
5.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Arenas Club - UD Logrones |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Leioa - Albacete |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Villarreal B - L Hospitalet |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Dalkurd - Assyriska FF |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Young Boys II - Martigny |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Munsingen - Solothurn |
|
|
|
|
| | TUNISIA > LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 |
|
18:00 |
Etoile Sahel - Bizertin |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Adanaspor AS |
|
1.65 |
3.55 |
5.70 |
18:00 |
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor |
|
1.57 |
4.15 |
5.45 |
|
18:00 |
Giresunspor - Boluspor |
|
2.25 |
3.25 |
3.20 |
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > UAE LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah |
|
|
|
|
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
18:15 |
Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps |
|
3.90 |
4.50 |
1.57 |
|
18:15 |
Bangor - Rhyl |
|
1.50 |
4.33 |
6.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
18:30 |
Deportivo Riestra - Defensores de Belgrano |
|
1.91 |
2.88 |
4.20 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
18:30 |
Altach - Admira |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
5.10 |
18:30 |
Ried - AC Wolfsberger |
|
2.35 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
|
18:30 |
Nottingham - Cardiff |
|
2.40 |
3.35 |
2.90 |
|
18:30 |
Liverpool - West Brom |
|
1.29 |
6.00 |
13.00 |
|
18:30 |
Bayern Munich - B. Monchengladbach |
|
1.18 |
7.00 |
14.75 |
|
18:30 |
Bassano - Sambenedettese |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
FeralpiSalo - Fano |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
G.A. Eagles - Twente |
|
2.95 |
3.50 |
2.25 |
|
18:30 |
Terek Grozni - Rubin Kazan |
|
2.55 |
2.95 |
3.00 |
|
18:30 |
Real Sociedad - Alaves |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
5.65 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
18:30 |
Locarno - Mendrisio-Stabio |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.35 |
|
18:40 |
Al Wakra - Lekhwiya SC |
|
4.75 |
3.80 |
1.57 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Quilmes - Lanus |
|
5.00 |
3.10 |
1.85 |
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Virton - Hamme |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
2.75 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Zeljeznicar - Olimpic Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Ludogorets - Lok. Gorna |
|
1.13 |
7.00 |
15.00 |
|
19:00 |
Nea Salamis - Omonia |
|
5.50 |
3.75 |
1.50 |
|
19:00 |
IR Tanger - Hassania Agadir |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Partizan - Radnicki Nis |
|
1.29 |
4.70 |
8.00 |
|
19:00 |
Zavrc - NK Krka |
|
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
Ashkelon - Sakhnin |
|
2.88 |
3.10 |
2.38 |
|
19:15 |
Sporting - Tondela |
|
1.18 |
6.50 |
15.75 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
19:30 |
Acassuso - Barracas Central |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.60 |
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
19:30 |
Oudenaarde - Seraing |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
19:30 |
Knokke - Halle |
|
1.50 |
3.90 |
5.40 |
19:30 |
Sint Niklaas - Torhout |
|
1.75 |
3.80 |
3.70 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
19:30 |
Tessenderlo - Hoogstraten |
|
1.60 |
3.70 |
4.70 |
19:30 |
Zwarte Leeuw - Overijse |
|
2.55 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
|
19:30 |
AEK Athens FC - Panionios |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
8.00 |
|
19:30 |
Moadon Sport Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem |
|
4.00 |
3.30 |
1.85 |
| | MAURITANIA > CHAMPIONNAT D1 |
|
19:30 |
Tidjikja - Kedia |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Ayacucho - U. San Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Din. Bucuresti - Pandurii |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
5.00 |
|
19:45 |
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam |
|
1.15 |
7.50 |
15.50 |
19:45 |
Roda - Den Haag |
|
2.45 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
20:00 |
Saoura - Harrach |
|
1.73 |
3.20 |
4.50 |
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
ASV Geel - Deinze |
|
2.60 |
3.60 |
2.20 |
20:00 |
Beerschot Wilrijk - Dessel |
|
1.70 |
3.70 |
4.00 |
20:00 |
Heist - Dender |
|
2.20 |
3.60 |
2.65 |
|
20:00 |
KV Mechelen - Mouscron |
|
1.87 |
3.65 |
3.90 |
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
3.00 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
20:00 |
Couvin-Mariembourg - Solieres Sport |
|
2.90 |
3.75 |
2.00 |
20:00 |
Givry - Waremme |
|
3.20 |
3.70 |
1.90 |
20:00 |
Wallonne Ciney - RFC Liege |
|
3.20 |
3.70 |
1.90 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
20:00 |
Zeehaven - Petegem |
|
2.20 |
3.70 |
2.60 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
20:00 |
Bocholter - Hades |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Winnipeg - MacEwan |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Angers - Toulouse |
|
2.55 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
20:00 |
Bordeaux - Nancy |
|
1.83 |
3.35 |
4.85 |
20:00 |
Lille - Bastia |
|
1.77 |
3.35 |
5.40 |
|
20:00 |
Rayo Vallecano - Girona |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.60 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Lugano - Basel |
|
5.25 |
4.10 |
1.59 |
|
20:05 |
Slavia Prague - Slovacko |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
12.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:15 |
Godoy Cruz - Belgrano |
|
2.38 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
20:15 |
Laurentian - RMC |
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Nipissing - Queens |
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
UPEI - Memorial |
|
|
|
|
| | IRELAND > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:15 |
Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda |
|
2.38 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
|
20:15 |
Maribor - ND Gorica |
|
1.43 |
4.15 |
6.90 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > TELKOM KNOCKOUT |
|
20:15 |
Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Utd |
|
1.44 |
3.75 |
6.50 |
20:15 |
Supersport Utd - Ajax Cape Town |
|
2.10 |
2.80 |
3.60 |
|
20:20 |
Oeste - Bahia |
|
2.88 |
3.40 |
2.38 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Colegiales - UAI Urquiza |
|
2.75 |
2.88 |
2.50 |
20:30 |
Comunicaciones - Fenix |
|
1.44 |
3.75 |
6.50 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Argentino de Rosario - CSR Espanol |
|
2.50 |
2.80 |
2.80 |
20:30 |
Yupanqui - Claypole |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Westerlo - Charleroi |
|
3.90 |
3.60 |
1.91 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
20:30 |
Tienen - Boom |
|
4.10 |
3.85 |
1.65 |
|
20:30 |
Parana - Vasco |
|
5.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
| | GIBRALTAR > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Gibraltar United - St Josephs |
|
3.90 |
4.50 |
1.57 |
|
20:30 |
Modena - Venezia |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Parma - Mantova |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Legia - Lech Poznan |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.35 |
|
20:30 |
Senica - Trencin |
|
3.75 |
3.40 |
2.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
20:30 |
Barcelona B - Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
AC Milan - Juventus |
|
4.45 |
3.40 |
1.87 |
|
20:45 |
Willem II - Utrecht |
|
2.75 |
3.25 |
2.55 |
|
20:45 |
Granada CF - Gijon |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.65 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Temperley - Independiente |
|
4.00 |
3.10 |
2.05 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti |
|
2.25 |
2.88 |
3.10 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:00 |
Real Potosi - Blooming |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta |
|
1.95 |
3.40 |
3.95 |
|
21:00 |
Paysandu PA - Goias |
|
2.15 |
3.40 |
3.25 |
21:00 |
Tupi - Sampaio Correa |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
3.20 |
|
21:00 |
McMaster - Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Patriotas - Fortaleza |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Fenix - Boston River |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
21:00 |
Liverpool M. - Juventud |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:15 |
Formosa - Sarmiento Resistencia |
|
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Toronto - Carleton |
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Trent - UOIT |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
FC Porto - Arouca |
|
1.18 |
6.40 |
16.50 |
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
21:30 |
S.A. Rangers - Police |
|
4.50 |
4.20 |
1.53 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:00 |
AH Zapla - Concepcion |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
22:00 |
Deportivo Madryn - Independiente de Neuquen |
|
1.57 |
3.40 |
5.50 |
22:00 |
Gimnasia E.R. - Libertad de Sunchales |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Gutierrez Mendoza - Union Villa Krause |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
|
22:00 |
Tigres - Bogota |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
|
22:00 |
Cajamarca - Alianza Lima |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
Colon Santa FE - Patronato |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
|
22:30 |
Deportivo Coopsol - Huaral |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
22:30 |
Santa Rosa - Alfredo Salinas |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
23:00 |
Atletico Parana - Sportivo Estudiantes |
|
2.15 |
3.00 |
3.80 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi |
|
1.53 |
3.75 |
7.00 |
|
23:00 |
Petrolera - Jaguares de Cordoba |
|
1.91 |
3.30 |
4.20 |
|
23:00 |
Emelec - Mushuc Runa |
|
1.22 |
5.05 |
10.75 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
23:00 |
Guastatoya - Marquense |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Aragua - Mineros |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
23:00 |
Caracas - Llaneros |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
23:05 |
Atletico Atlanta - Platense |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
|
23:30 |
Criciuma - Atletico GO |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.40 |