Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
00:00 |
W Connection - Police |
|
|
|
|
|
00:15 |
Sampaio Correa - Oeste |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Pasaquina - Aguila |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTH CENTRAL AMERICA > CARIBBEAN CUP |
|
01:30 |
Puerto Rico - Curacao |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Argentina - Paraguay |
|
1.24 |
5.50 |
11.25 |
01:30 |
Chile - Peru |
|
1.32 |
5.00 |
8.50 |
| | NORTH CENTRAL AMERICA > CARIBBEAN CUP |
|
02:00 |
Guyana - Jamaica |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Martinique - Trinidad & Tobago |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
02:00 |
USA - New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Venezuela - Brazil |
|
7.50 |
4.70 |
1.36 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
03:00 |
Carmelita - San Carlos |
|
1.60 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
|
09:00 |
Pusamania Borneo - Mitra Kukar |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Kaya - Green Archers |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
FK Pardubice U19 - Sparta Prague U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Semen Padang - Perseru Serui |
|
|
|
|
11:15 |
Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Tacuense W - Atletico Madrid W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Smena Komsomolsk - Chita |
|
2.56 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
|
12:00 |
Mallorca - UCAM Murcia |
|
2.15 |
2.95 |
3.65 |
12:00 |
Tudelano - Formentera |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
8.00 |
|
12:00 |
Albacete W - Tenerife W |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Athletic Bilbao W - Oiartzun W |
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Rayo Vallecano W - Santa Teresa W |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > AZERBAIJAN CUP |
|
13:00 |
FK Samkir - Lokbatan |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Turan - Bakili Baku |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Transportes Alcaine W - Real Sociedad W |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
AS New Soger - Dibumba |
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Dragons - Shark XI |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Vllaznia |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
France U17 W - Croatia U17 W |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > MACEDONIAN CUP |
|
14:00 |
Carev Dvor - Met. Skopje |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Muhoroni - Mathare Utd. |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Majimaji - Kagera Sugar |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mbao - Toto Africans |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mwadui - African Lyon |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Stand U. - Azzam |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lumwana Radiants - Nkana |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > MACEDONIAN CUP |
|
14:30 |
Pobeda - Novaci |
|
1.12 |
7.25 |
14.50 |
14:30 |
Shkupi - Akademija Pandev |
|
1.83 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
14:30 |
Turnovo - Sileks |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.30 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
14:30 |
Nemsova - FC Horses Surovce |
|
|
|
|
|
14:45 |
Tanta - Petrojet |
|
3.40 |
2.88 |
2.10 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP C |
|
15:00 |
Panachaiki - Doxa Megalopolis |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Besa Peje - Liria |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Drenica - Prishtina |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gjilani - Llapi Podujeve |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
15:00 |
S. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > WORLD CUP WOMEN U17 |
|
15:00 |
Mexico U17 W - Venezuela U17 W |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Green Buffaloes FC - Lumwana Radiants |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Green Eagles - Kabwe |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kabwe - Nkwazi |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lusaka Tigers - Forest Rangers |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lusaka Dynamos - NAPSA Stars |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mufulira Blackpool - Green Eagles |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mufulira Blackpool - Power Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nakambala Leopards - Mufulira |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nkwazi - Lusaka Tigers |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Power Dynamos - Mufulira |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Red Arrows - Zanaco |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
ZESCO - Lusaka Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Groupe Bazano - Mazembe |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Rojolu - Motema Pembe |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Pune City - North East United |
|
2.45 |
3.25 |
2.50 |
|
16:00 |
Chapecoense-SC - Sport Recife |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
|
16:00 |
Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague |
|
4.75 |
3.75 |
1.57 |
16:00 |
Pisek - Liberec |
|
11.00 |
7.00 |
1.14 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Zvezda 2005 W - Manchester City W |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Flamurtari - Kukesi |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Tirana |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:00 |
Znojmo - Varnsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Aswan SC - Al Ittihad |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
17:00 |
Barcelona W - Minsk FK W |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Cirbonero - Guijuelo |
|
3.60 |
2.90 |
2.25 |
17:00 |
Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic |
|
1.61 |
3.65 |
5.70 |
|
18:00 |
Kuressaare - Marjamaa |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
18:00 |
Bayern Munich W - Hibernian W |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Brondby W - Sankt Polten W |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Wolfsburg W - Chelsea W |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Hercules - Cornella |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
4.50 |
18:00 |
Leonesa - Albacete |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
| | WORLD > WORLD CUP WOMEN U17 |
|
18:00 |
Germany U17 W - Spain U17 W |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
18:30 |
Rivadavia - Defensores Belgrano VR |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
18:30 |
Slavia Prague W - Apollon Limassol W |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Scotland U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Swall. |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Skive - Silkeborg |
|
7.50 |
4.50 |
1.40 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
19:00 |
Fortuna Hjorring W - Athletic Bilbao W |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Rosengard W - Breidablik W |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Chinandega - Esteli |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Real Madriz - Sebaco |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Cadiz CF - Cordoba |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.90 |
19:00 |
Toledo - Caudal Deportivo |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
7.50 |
| | SWEDEN > SVENSKA CUPEN WOMEN |
|
19:00 |
Eskilsminne W - Vittsjo W |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Nykopings W - Linkopings W |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
El Masry - Misr Elmaqasah |
|
2.20 |
2.75 |
3.40 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
19:30 |
Lehnerz - Kelsterbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
19:30 |
Hilden - SSVg Velbert |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Krefeld-Fischeln - Dusseldorf-West |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
TuRU Dusseldorf - Homberg |
|
|
|
|
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Suchitepequez - Antigua |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
20:00 |
Lublin - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
20:30 |
ASD Verona W - Shymkent W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWAZILAND > MTN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:30 |
Mbabane Highlanders - Tambuti |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leatherhead - Havant & Waterlooville |
|
4.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
Frome - Cinderford |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
| | EUROPE > CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
20:45 |
Lyon W - Avaldsnes W |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IRISH LEAGUE CUP |
|
20:45 |
Annagh - Cliftonville |
|
13.00 |
9.50 |
1.10 |
20:45 |
Ards - Warrenpoint |
|
2.25 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
20:45 |
Ballymena - Linfield |
|
4.75 |
4.50 |
1.57 |
20:45 |
Dungannon - Ballinamallard |
|
1.73 |
4.00 |
3.50 |
20:45 |
Portadown - Crusaders |
|
8.50 |
4.75 |
1.36 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
Deportivo Madryn - Villa Mitre |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Valladolid - Tenerife |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.25 |
| | VENEZUELA > COPA VENEZUELA |
|
21:30 |
Estudiantes Caracas - Zulia |
|
3.40 |
3.40 |
1.91 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:00 |
Deportivo Maipu - Gutierrez Mendoza |
|
2.25 |
2.70 |
3.30 |
22:00 |
San Lorenzo Alem - Union Aconquija |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Barranquilla - Real Santander |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Urena - Zamora |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
2.60 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Panama - Mexico |
|
7.00 |
4.33 |
1.44 |
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Nandasmo - Ferretti |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
23:05 |
Ferro - Nueva Chicago |
|
2.45 |
3.00 |
3.10 |