Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | ASIA > AFF CHAMPIONSHIP U19 |
|
00:00 |
Singapore U19 - Vietnam U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
America RN - Confianca |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
3.75 |
00:00 |
Botafogo SP - Tombense |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Ind. Medellin - Dep. Pasto |
|
1.65 |
3.50 |
5.75 |
|
00:00 |
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca |
|
1.62 |
3.50 |
5.25 |
|
00:00 |
Zacatepec - Murcielagos |
|
2.15 |
2.95 |
3.05 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Cruz Azul - Club America |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Dep. Anzoategui - Caracas |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
00:00 |
Estudiantes Merida - Mineros |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
|
00:30 |
Envigado - Deportes Tolima |
|
2.63 |
3.30 |
2.63 |
|
00:45 |
Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Fortaleza - Remo |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Nublense - Cobreloa |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Alianza FC - Sonsonate |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
FAS - Dragon |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Santa Tecla - Chalatenango |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Chorrillo - Alianza |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Tauro - San Francisco |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact |
|
|
|
|
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
01:00 |
Fort Lauderdale - Indy Eleven |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
New York Cosmos - Minnesota |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Charlotte Independ. - Pittsburgh |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
01:05 |
Defensores de Belgrano - Barracas Central |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:10 |
Guarani - Sp. Luqueno |
|
|
|
|
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
01:30 |
Carolina RailHawks - Ottawa Fury |
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Puerto Rico - Tampa Bay |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Charleston - Bethlehem |
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Louisville City - Richmond Kickers |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
CRB - Vila Nova FC |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
02:00 |
Xelaju - Comunicaciones |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Lobos BUAP |
|
1.69 |
3.30 |
4.40 |
02:00 |
Celaya - Zacatecas |
|
2.40 |
3.05 |
2.60 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:00 |
Monarcas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Monterrey - Club Tijuana |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
New England Revolution - New York City |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:06 |
Club Leon - Atlas |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:30 |
Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Chicago Fire - Toronto FC |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Rio Grande - Portland 2 |
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
San Antonio - Saint Louis |
|
|
|
|
|
02:45 |
Junior - Fortaleza |
|
1.36 |
4.20 |
11.00 |
|
03:00 |
Real Espana - Vida |
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Social Sol - Real Sociedad |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
U. San Martin - Alianza Lima |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids |
|
|
|
|
|
03:15 |
Victoria - Trinity Western |
|
|
|
|
|
03:15 |
CD Honduras - Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
UBC - UFV |
|
|
|
|
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Herediano - Carmelita |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
04:00 |
Petapa - Guastatoya |
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez |
|
2.20 |
2.95 |
2.95 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Guadalajara Chivas - Chiapas |
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Necaxa - Santos Laguna |
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake |
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders |
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Los Angeles 2 - Sacramento Republic |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
05:00 |
Sapporo - Kusatsu |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
06:00 |
Vegalta Sendai W - Albirex Niigata W |
|
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Blacktown City - Sydney Utd |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
07:00 |
FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Urawa W |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
07:00 |
Busan - Daejeon |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
2.70 |
|
07:30 |
FC Laos - Green Archers |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
08:00 |
Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Ufa U21 - Krasnodar U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
08:30 |
Hong Kong Sapling - Pegasus |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
09:00 |
Beleza W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W |
|
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons |
|
1.57 |
3.26 |
5.73 |
|
09:30 |
Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Huanghai |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Pusamania Borneo - Bali United |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Stallion - Kaya |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Domazlice - Benatky |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Mas Taborsko B - Litomericko |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
Zizkov - Sokolov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Meteor Prague - Chomutov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
10:15 |
Brumov - Stara Rise |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Prerov - Petrovice |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Slovacko B - Lisen |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
10:15 |
Slavia Prague U21 - Teplice U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Admira Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Otrokovice - Hulin |
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Zlin B - Unicov |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Zilina B - Sered |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
10:30 |
Raca - I. Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
10:30 |
L. Hradok - Podbrezova B |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
10:30 |
Presov B - Giraltovce |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > BUNDESLIGA WOMEN |
|
11:00 |
B. Monchengladbach W - Sand W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
RB Leipzig U19 - JFV Nordwest U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
11:00 |
Bochum U19 - Wuppertaler U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Dortmund U19 - Bielefeld U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
11:00 |
Geestemunde - Werder Bremen III |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
11:00 |
Gifu - Chiba |
|
3.80 |
3.30 |
2.00 |
11:00 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima |
|
3.10 |
3.10 |
2.38 |
11:00 |
Machida - Yokohama |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.50 |
11:00 |
Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
3.10 |
11:00 |
Yamaga - Kyoto |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.50 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
11:00 |
Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
3.10 |
11:00 |
Jeju Utd - Ulsan Hyundai |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
|
11:00 |
Huelva W - Athletic W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
11:30 |
Condor Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:30 |
Kitchee - Yuen Long |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
11:30 |
Leioa - Mensajero |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
11:30 |
La Hoya Lorca - Melilla |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Albacete W - Oiartzun W |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Real Sociedad W - Tenerife W |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > J LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
|
12:00 |
C-Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
12:00 |
Ehime - Kumamoto |
|
1.83 |
3.30 |
4.75 |
|
12:00 |
Silute - Kretinga |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Dynamo Barnaul - Chita |
|
2.55 |
3.05 |
2.45 |
12:00 |
Omsk - Zenit Irkutsk |
|
1.79 |
3.20 |
3.86 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Seoul E. - Anyang |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
3.20 |
|
12:00 |
Gijon - Leganes |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.45 |
|
12:00 |
Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.10 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
12:00 |
Celta Vigo B - Izarra |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Osasuna B - Arandina |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:00 |
Amorebieta - R. Sociedad B |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
12:00 |
Baleares - CF Gava |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Ebro - Eldense |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Barcelona W - Santa Teresa W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Binh Duong - BHTS Quang Nam |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Da Nang - Gia Lai |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sai Gon FC - Dong Thap |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Thanh Hoa - Khanh Hoa |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
12:15 |
Socuellamos - Arenas Club |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15 |
Espanyol W - Valencia W |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Leuven - Tubize |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
|
12:30 |
Bologna - Cagliari |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.60 |
|
12:30 |
Feyenoord - Den Haag |
|
1.41 |
4.55 |
7.25 |
|
12:45 |
Ferreira - Estoril |
|
2.00 |
3.30 |
3.90 |
|
13:00 |
Dalian Yifang F.C. - Xinjiang Tianshan |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Brno U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Millwall W - Durham W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
13:00 |
Preussen Munster U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:00 |
Oberlausitz - Schonberg |
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
4.00 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Lubeck - Meppen |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Okzhetpes - Aktobe |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Nairobi City - Western Stima |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Krazante Kelme - Palanga |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
Mo IL - Alta |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > NORWAY CUP WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
13:00 |
Jagiellonia II - Ostroda |
|
1.83 |
3.60 |
3.40 |
|
13:00 |
Ufa - Krasnodar |
|
5.60 |
3.55 |
1.67 |
|
13:00 |
Tacuense W - Betis W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Orebro W - Kvarnsvedens W |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Chonburi - Siam Navy |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sisaket - Bangkok Utd |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty |
|
3.35 |
3.25 |
2.05 |
|
13:00 |
Nkwazi - Forest Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.80 |
13:30 |
Hannover - SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
1.80 |
3.70 |
4.25 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Furstenwalde - Babelsberg |
|
4.75 |
3.75 |
1.70 |
13:30 |
Neustrelitz - Jena |
|
8.50 |
5.00 |
1.33 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
13:30 |
Team TG FF - Forward |
|
2.38 |
3.60 |
2.70 |
|
13:35 |
Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Quanjian |
|
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shijiazhuang - Jiangsu Suning |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
AB Copenhagen - Skive |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
13:45 |
Helsingor - Fredericia |
|
2.55 |
3.40 |
2.63 |
13:45 |
Naestved - Vendsyssel FF |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
13:45 |
Vejle - Koge |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.80 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
13:45 |
Lausanne - Vaduz |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.45 |
13:45 |
Sion - Thun |
|
1.56 |
4.10 |
5.60 |
|
14:00 |
Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Kapaz - Zira |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
|
14:00 |
Inter Star - Olympic S. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
LLB Academic - Les Lierres |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Karvina U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Paderborn - Holstein Kiel |
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
3.40 |
14:00 |
Zwickau - Erfurt |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
3.10 |
| | GERMANY > BUNDESLIGA WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Freiburg W - Duisburg W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
SGS Essen W - Hoffenheim W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
St. Pauli U19 - Hannover U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
Stutt. Kickers II - CfR Pforzheim |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Walldorf II - Karlsruher II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
14:00 |
Altona - Suderelbe |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Buxtehuder - Curslack-Neuengamme |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
TSV Buchholz 08 - KF Kosova |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
14:00 |
VfL Oldenburg - Gifhorn |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
CFC Hertha - Strausberg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hansa Rostock II - Schoneiche |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
VfR Neumunster - Todesfelde |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Ingolstadt II - Nurnberg II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Braunschweig II - Hannover II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche - Eichede |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Trier |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Worms - FC Nottingen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Wattenscheid - Oberhausen |
|
3.10 |
3.40 |
2.00 |
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
14:00 |
O. Volos - Asteras Petriti |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Rangers - Thika Utd. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sony Sugar - Mathare Utd. |
|
|
|
|
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
14:00 |
Riga FC - Spartaks |
|
3.85 |
3.35 |
1.80 |
|
14:00 |
Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:00 |
Koninklijke - VVSB |
|
2.60 |
4.00 |
2.10 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
14:00 |
Tromsdalen - Oppsal |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
14:00 |
Stromsgodset 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
14:00 |
Cos. Nowotaniec - MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
|
14:00 |
Clinceni - Ramnicu Valcea |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Djurgarden W - Goteborg W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pitea W - Umea W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
14:00 |
Bodens - Stromsbergs |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
QBIK Karlstad W - Sunnana W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Simba - Mtibwa Sugar |
|
1.53 |
3.40 |
6.00 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
BBCU - Army United |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sukhothai - Muang Thong Utd |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
14:05 |
Lokomotive Leipzig - RB Leipzig II |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
|
14:15 |
Aston Villa - Nottingham |
|
1.80 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
14:15 |
Metz W - Montpellier W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Gent - Lokeren |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
8.25 |
|
14:30 |
New Star - Bafang |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Al Nabi Sheet - Tadamon |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Nejmeh SC - Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Big Bullets - Kamuzu Barracks |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
EPAC United - Blue Eagles |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Moyale Barracks - Mzuni |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
G.A. Eagles - Roda |
|
2.75 |
3.35 |
2.45 |
14:30 |
Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam |
|
2.20 |
3.45 |
3.15 |
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
AFC - UNA |
|
1.80 |
4.50 |
3.00 |
14:30 |
De Treffers - Jong AZ |
|
4.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
14:30 |
Muri - Schotz |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Coxyde - Heist |
|
4.20 |
3.65 |
1.63 |
15:00 |
Hamme - Seraing |
|
2.30 |
3.45 |
2.45 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
15:00 |
Chatelet - RFC Liege |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Solieres Sport - UR La Louviere |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A |
|
15:00 |
Aalst - Sint Niklaas |
|
1.29 |
4.70 |
7.25 |
15:00 |
Bornem - Torhout |
|
1.95 |
3.55 |
3.10 |
15:00 |
Izegem - Zeehaven |
|
2.05 |
3.65 |
2.70 |
15:00 |
KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel |
|
2.15 |
3.65 |
2.55 |
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B |
|
15:00 |
Boom - Overijse |
|
2.00 |
3.45 |
3.05 |
15:00 |
Duffel - Hoogstraten |
|
2.75 |
3.55 |
2.10 |
15:00 |
Londerzeel - Wijgmaal |
|
1.44 |
3.95 |
5.70 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nyanza - Flambeau de l`Est |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Zagreb - Sesvete |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
4.20 |
|
15:00 |
Bohemians 1905 - Brno |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Sparta Prague W - Dukla Prague W |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
15:00 |
Liverpool U23 - Leicester U23 |
|
1.53 |
4.20 |
4.50 |
|
15:00 |
Arsenal W - Manchester City W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Reading W - Chelsea W |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Aston Villa W - Sheffield FC W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Everton W - Oxford Utd W |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kohtla-Jarve - Vandra Vaprus |
|
2.00 |
4.33 |
2.63 |
15:00 |
Tallinna Kalev - Maardu |
|
2.38 |
4.20 |
2.20 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
15:00 |
Ocean Kerch - Krymteplytsia |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
15:00 |
Futura - Mikkeli |
|
2.75 |
4.00 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
KaPa - JaPS |
|
2.30 |
3.75 |
2.40 |
15:00 |
Sudet - Vaajakoski |
|
2.10 |
4.00 |
2.60 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
15:00 |
OPS - Lapua |
|
1.04 |
15.00 |
23.00 |
15:00 |
PPT - Narpes Kraft |
|
2.25 |
4.00 |
2.40 |
15:00 |
VIFK - AC Kajaani |
|
3.25 |
4.00 |
1.80 |
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Guingamp W - Juvisy W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Soyaux W - Lyon W |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nantes - Metz |
|
1.77 |
3.40 |
5.15 |
|
15:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi - Shukura |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Samtredia - Poti |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
15:00 |
Ammerthal - Spvgg Ansbach 09 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
15:00 |
Regensburg II - Heimstetten |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Schwabmunchen - Vilzing |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Oberneuland - Leher |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
15:00 |
Dassendorf - Halstenbek-Rellingen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Niendorfer TSV |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
SKV Darmstadt - Urberach |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Viktoria Griesheim - Alzenau |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Bergisch Gladbach - Euskirchen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Germania Windeck - Friesdorf |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hurth - Rheinbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN |
|
15:00 |
Cronenberger - TuRU Dusseldorf |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dusseldorf-West - Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hilden - Bocholt |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Krefeld-Fischeln - Baumberg |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
SW Essen - Kray |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
15:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus - Cloppenburg |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Uphusen - Bersenbruck |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:00 |
Gonsenheim - Morlautern |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Hartenholm - NTSV Strand 08 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
TSV Lagerdorf - Holstein Kiel II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
15:00 |
ASC 09 Dortmund - Paderborn II |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hammer SpVgg. - Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Roland Beckum - Ennepetal |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Stadtlohn - Kaan-Marienborn |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
Egestorf-Langreder - Norderstedt |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - TSV Havelse |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
AC Milan - Udinese |
|
1.61 |
3.95 |
5.60 |
15:00 |
AS Roma - Sampdoria |
|
1.33 |
5.10 |
9.50 |
15:00 |
Chievo - Lazio |
|
3.10 |
3.10 |
2.45 |
|
15:00 |
Bra - Borgosesia |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Caronnese - Verbania |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inveruno - Cuneo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
OltrepoVoghera - Bustese Roncalli |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pinerolo - Gozzano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Varese - Folgore Caratese |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bolzano - Pergolettese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cavenago Fanfulla - Ciliverghe Mazzano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Levico Terme - Ciserano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Olginatese - Virtus Bergamo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pro Patria - Lecco |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Campodarsego - Belluno |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Carenipievigina - Tamai |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Este - Altovicentino |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Montebelluna - Mestre |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vigontina - Abano |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Castelvetro - Lentigione |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Delta Rovigo - Imolese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mezzolara - Castelfranco |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ribelle - Poggibonsi |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Donato - Correggese |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Fezzanese - Ligorna |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gavorrano - Massese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Savona - Montemurlo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sporting Recco - Ghivizzano Borgo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Valdinievole Montecatini - Ponsacco |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Agnonese - Civitanovese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Calcio Chieti - San Nicolo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Fermana - Castelfidardo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Monticelli - Alfonsine |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Marino - Vastese |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Albalonga - Vivi Altotevere |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Avezzano - Flaminia |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Muravera - Torres |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Teodoro - Arzachena |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Trestina - Ostia Mare |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Agropoli - Picerno |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Anziolavinio - Nardo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Citta di Ciampino - Vultur Rionero |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nocerina - Trastevere Calcio |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
San Severo - Manfredonia |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Aversa - Castrovillari |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gela - Sersale |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Igea Virtus - Cavese |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sancataldese - Gragnano |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Turris - Due Torri |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
I. Pavlodar - Ordabasy |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Battalion - Sandawana |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Linare - Lesotho |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Matlama - LMPS |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
15:00 |
Speranta Nisporeni - Academia Chisinau |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Zaria Balti - Zimbru Chisinau |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Chibuto - 1º de Maio de Quelimane |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Chingale de Tete - LD Maputo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Clube Desportivo de Nacala - Desportivo de Niassa |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
ENH Vilankulo - Desportivo Maputo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Estrela Vermelha Maputo - Costa do Sol |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ferroviario Maputo - UD Songo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Beira |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Maxaquene - Ferroviario Nacala |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
15:00 |
Ham-Kam - Brumunddal |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nybergsund - Gjovik-Lyn |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
15:00 |
Valerenga 2 - Lorenskog |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Jerv - Asane |
|
1.44 |
4.75 |
6.00 |
15:00 |
Kristiansund - K. Oslo |
|
1.22 |
6.00 |
12.00 |
| | SAN MARINO > CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE |
|
15:00 |
Domagnano - Cailungo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Fiorentino - La Fiorita |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Cape Town All Stars - Amazulu |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
15:00 |
Thanda Royal Zulu - Royal Eagles |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.35 |
|
15:00 |
Chippa Utd. - Mamelodi Sundowns |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Falkenbergs - Djurgarden |
|
4.20 |
3.80 |
1.77 |
15:00 |
Sundsvall - AIK |
|
5.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
15:00 |
Mjallby - Tvaakers |
|
1.85 |
3.80 |
3.80 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Lunds - Kvarnby |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
2.88 |
|
15:00 |
Sirius W - Hovas W |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
AFC United - Assyriska FF |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
6.00 |
15:00 |
Halmstad - Atvidabergs |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Servette Geneve FC - Wohlen |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
3.20 |
15:00 |
Zurich - Chiasso |
|
1.25 |
5.35 |
10.25 |
| | TOGO > CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL |
|
15:00 |
Dynamic Togolais - Maranatha |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Foadan - Agaza |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gomido - AS Togo-Port |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
OTR - Semassi |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lusaka Tigers - Lumwana Radiants |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mufulira Blackpool - ZESCO |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
CAPS Utd - Chicken Inn |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Highlanders - Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mutare City Rovers FC - Triangle |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
15:15 |
Siegburger - TV Herkenrath |
|
|
|
|
|
15:15 |
Ushuru - Tusker |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
NK Vitez - FK Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
AS Vita Club - Veti |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
SV Werder Bremen - Augsburg |
|
2.30 |
3.45 |
3.05 |
|
15:30 |
Strommen - Mjondalen |
|
2.45 |
3.45 |
2.60 |
|
15:30 |
Tromso - Sogndal |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
|
15:30 |
Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin |
|
1.80 |
3.35 |
4.50 |
|
15:30 |
FK Strogino Moscow - Tekstilshtik |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
2.15 |
3.35 |
3.30 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
15:30 |
Filakovo - Nova Bana |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Krasno - Zarnovica |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
15:30 |
Pusovce - V. Revistia |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Stropkov - Vranov |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Flamurtari - Luftetari Gjirokastra |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Korabi Peshkopi - Skenderbeu |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kukesi - Teuta |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Laci - KF Tirana |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Interclube - Kabuscorp |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
16:00 |
Rivadavia - General Belgrano |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > PROXIMUS LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Lommel Utd - KSV Roeselare |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
|
16:00 |
Chapecoense-SC - Coritiba |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Sao Paulo - Figueirense |
|
1.50 |
3.75 |
7.50 |
|
16:00 |
Boa - Ypiranga FC |
|
1.75 |
3.20 |
4.33 |
|
16:00 |
Le Messager - Ngozi City |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:00 |
Tasovice - Hodonin |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vrchovina - Rosice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
16:00 |
Frydlant n. O. - Pusta Polom |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kozlovice - Hranice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Brno W - Plzen W |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sonderjyske - Silkeborg |
|
1.65 |
3.80 |
5.25 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
16:00 |
TSK Simferopol - SKCHF Sevastopol |
|
|
|
|
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
HB Torshavn - Vikingur |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > FIRST LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Bregalnica Stip - Shkendija |
|
4.60 |
4.33 |
1.50 |
16:00 |
Makedonija GP - Vardar |
|
7.00 |
4.60 |
1.33 |
16:00 |
Renova - Pelister |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.20 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN |
|
16:00 |
FC Viktoria 08 - Wesseling-Urfeld |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP A |
|
16:00 |
AE Pontion - Kalamaria |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
AO Karditsa - Orfeas Xanthi |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dramas - Kampaniakos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Makedonikos - Langadas |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP B |
|
16:00 |
Achilleas Neokesarias - Diagoras |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Amvrakia Kostakis - Tilikratis L. |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Filippiada - Niki Volos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pierikos - Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP C |
|
16:00 |
Chalkida - Panarkadikos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Doxa Megalopolis - Achaiki |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Loutraki - Ermionidas-Ermis |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
PAO Varda - Aiolikos FC |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pylou Tsiklitiras - AO Zevgolatiou |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
16:00 |
Aeek Inka - Ialysos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
AO Proodeftiki - Ergotelis |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ermis Z. - Thyella D. |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ethnikos Piraeus - Ionikos |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Triglia R. - Agios Ierotheos |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fjallabyggd - Aegir |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hottur - Sindri |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Francavilla - Gravina |
|
|
|
|
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
16:00 |
Benfica - Dudelange |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Jeunesse Canach - Differdange |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Victoria Rosport - Mondorf |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Grorud - Harstad |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
16:00 |
Halden - Flekkeroy |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
16:00 |
Legia II - Concordia Elblag |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
16:00 |
LKS Lodz - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
16:00 |
Swit Skolwin - Jarocin |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
16:00 |
Unia Turza Slaska - Piast Zmigrod |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
16:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Spartakus Daleszyce - Biala Podlaska |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
16:00 |
Maritimo B - Trofense |
|
1.33 |
4.20 |
8.00 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 CENTER |
|
16:00 |
Kursk - Vityaz |
|
1.91 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
|
16:00 |
VSS Kosice - Zvolen |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
5.50 |
|
16:00 |
Pohronie - MSK Martin |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Samorin - Trnava B |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
16:00 |
Crystal - Surany |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dubnica - FC Zlate Moravce B |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Galanta - Velky Meder |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Puchov - Dun. Streda B |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Valencia - Betis |
|
1.65 |
3.90 |
5.25 |
|
16:00 |
R. Oviedo - Mirandes |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
R. Union - Albacete |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Linkopings W - Kristianstads W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Konyaspor - Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Martigny - Echallens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Grasshopper II - Seuzach |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
St. Gallen - Lugano |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.55 |
|
16:00 |
Rizespor - Akhisar Genclik Spor |
|
2.75 |
3.10 |
2.65 |
16:00 |
Trabzonspor - Osmanlispor |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.40 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya |
|
3.05 |
3.15 |
2.25 |
16:00 |
Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk |
|
1.56 |
3.65 |
5.95 |
|
16:00 |
Bala - Druids |
|
1.73 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
Cardiff Metropolitan - Connahs Q. |
|
4.75 |
3.80 |
1.70 |
| | IRAN > PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE |
|
16:15 |
Esteghlal TEH - Sazi Tabriz |
|
1.80 |
3.00 |
4.33 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
16:15 |
Mallorca B - Cornella |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Academica - Caala |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Progresso - Progresso da Lunda Sul |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:30 |
Admira - Salzburg |
|
6.05 |
4.15 |
1.53 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > FBIH |
|
16:30 |
NK Novi Travnik - Kakanj |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sloga Simin Han - HNK Orasje |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Sloboda - Mladost DK |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Juventude - Macae |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
|
16:30 |
Aigle Royal - Cosmos de Bafia |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
APEJES Academy - Botafogo |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Canon Yaounde - Young Sports |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Panthere - Eding Sport |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Union Douala - Lion Blesse |
|
|
|
|
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
16:30 |
Bordeaux W - Marseille W |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
16:30 |
Bekescsaba 1912 - Soproni VSE |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Cigand SE - Puskas Academy |
|
4.00 |
3.75 |
1.67 |
16:30 |
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Balmazujvaros Sport |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Szeol - Kisvarda |
|
3.40 |
3.40 |
1.91 |
|
16:30 |
Giana Erminio - Como |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Lupa Roma - Tuttocuoio |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Viterbese - Racing Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Akragas - Reggina 1914 |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Catanzaro - Andria |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
16:30 |
Unia Tarnow - Karpaty Krosno |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Din. Vranje - Borca |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sloboda - Radnicki Pirot |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
16:30 |
Bernolakovo - Devinska N. Ves |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
D. Luzna - Tomasov |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Lozorno - Slovan Most |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Vajnory - Rovinka |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Brda - Verzej |
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.75 |
16:30 |
Drava - NK Krka |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
16:45 |
Csakvari - Szolnoki MAV |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
|
16:45 |
Ajax - Vitesse |
|
1.59 |
4.05 |
5.35 |
|
16:55 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica |
|
1.36 |
4.55 |
7.50 |
|
17:00 |
FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF |
|
17:00 |
La Calamine - Wallonne Ciney |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
O`Higgins - Huachipato |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Belupo - Lok. Zagreb |
|
2.15 |
3.15 |
3.00 |
|
17:00 |
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Rudes |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
17:00 |
Zakakiou - Apollon |
|
9.00 |
5.00 |
1.25 |
|
17:00 |
Jablonec - Dukla Prague |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
4.50 |
|
17:00 |
Stechovice - Jirny |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
Susice - Cizova |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Brozany - Most |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nymburk - Sous |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Caslav - Predni Kopanina |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Turnov - Dvur Kralove |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
17:00 |
Sumperk - Havirov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Pribram U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Swansea - Chelsea |
|
6.50 |
4.20 |
1.57 |
|
17:00 |
Rennes - Caen |
|
2.00 |
3.35 |
3.90 |
|
17:00 |
Aduana Stars - Techiman City |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hearts of Oak - Ebusua |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Medeama - Asante Kotoko |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sekondi Hasaacas - WAFA |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vestri - Afturelding |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Banga - Vilniaus Vytis |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Lija Athletic - Melita FC |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pieta Hotspurs - Naxxar Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Oratory - Dingli Swallows |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Santa Lucia - Kercem Ajax |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
MFM FC - Lobi |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Skeid - Finnsnes |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
17:00 |
Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
17:00 |
Gornik Konin - B. Gdynia |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
17:00 |
Camacha - CF Canical |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Operario - Oleiros |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
SC Praiense - Alcobaca |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Maritimo - Rio Ave |
|
2.65 |
3.10 |
2.75 |
|
17:00 |
AD Fafe - Leixoes |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
17:00 |
Cova De Piedade - Santa Clara |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
17:00 |
Guimaraes B - Portimonense |
|
3.75 |
3.10 |
2.10 |
|
17:00 |
CSM Iasi - FC Botosani |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.40 |
|
17:00 |
Rubin Kazan U21 - Ural U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Ferrol - Santander |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
17:00 |
Eskilstuna United W - Mallbackens W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
17:00 |
Husqvarna - Utsiktens |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
17:00 |
Norrby - Landskrona |
|
2.30 |
3.50 |
2.88 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
17:00 |
Sandvikens - Anundsjo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
17:00 |
Huddinge - Aspudden Tellus |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Angelholms - Ljungskile |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
17:00 |
Syrianska - Sirius |
|
4.75 |
3.60 |
1.75 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Black Stars - Luzern II |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gaziantep - Adana Demirspor |
|
2.15 |
3.40 |
3.30 |
|
17:15 |
Giannina - Atromitos |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
|
17:30 |
Jaro - Haka |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
4.33 |
17:30 |
KTP - Ekenas |
|
1.83 |
4.00 |
3.75 |
|
17:30 |
Mainz - Hoffenheim |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
|
17:30 |
Ternana - Spezia |
|
3.20 |
3.00 |
2.38 |
|
17:30 |
Suwalki - Pogon Siedlce |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
|
17:30 |
Norrkoping - Jonkopings |
|
1.40 |
4.80 |
6.95 |
17:30 |
Ostersunds - Helsingborg |
|
1.67 |
3.80 |
5.05 |
|
18:00 |
Anderlecht - Charleroi |
|
1.63 |
3.90 |
5.20 |
|
18:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv |
|
1.83 |
3.60 |
4.20 |
|
18:00 |
Pomorie - Lok. Sofia |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ermis - Anagennisi Derynia |
|
1.75 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
|
18:00 |
Aalborg - Brondby |
|
2.85 |
3.50 |
2.30 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
18:00 |
Siofok - Cegledi |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
18:00 |
Zalaegerszegi - Budaorsi SC |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
5.75 |
|
18:00 |
KV Reykjavik - Volsungur |
|
|
|
|
| | LITHUANIA > LITHUANIAN CUP |
|
18:00 |
Atlantas - Zalgiris |
|
3.25 |
3.25 |
2.00 |
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
18:00 |
UNA Strassen - Fola |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Stade Malien - Real Bamako |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
St. Andrews - Tarxien |
|
5.25 |
4.33 |
1.44 |
|
18:00 |
Berane - Mornar Bar |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Celik Niksic - FK Cetinje |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ibar - Radnicki Berane |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Jezero - Graficar Podgorica |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Bryne - Raufoss |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
18:00 |
Ranheim - Levanger |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
18:00 |
Sandnes - Kongsvinger |
|
1.71 |
3.75 |
4.35 |
|
18:00 |
Lillestrom - Odd |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.45 |
18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt |
|
1.63 |
3.95 |
5.15 |
|
18:00 |
Jagiellonia - Wisla |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:00 |
Academica Coimbra - Gafanha |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Agueda - Lusitano FCV |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
18:00 |
Anadia - Mortagua |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
CDC Montalegre - SC Mirandela |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Dezembro - Sacavenense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Barreirense - Malveira |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Leiria - SB Castelo Branco |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Loures - Atletico CP |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
18:00 |
Mafra - Caldas |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Moura AC - Armacenenses |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Oriental - Casa Pia |
|
3.10 |
3.00 |
2.20 |
18:00 |
Pedras Rubras - Felgueiras |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Real SC - Sintrense |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
18:00 |
Sousense - Gondomar |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Torre De Moncorvo - Alianca de Gandra |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Viana A. - SC Farense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Vilaverdense - AD Limianos |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Benfica B - Academico Viseu |
|
1.95 |
3.40 |
3.90 |
18:00 |
FC Porto B - Penafiel |
|
2.38 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
|
18:00 |
Arsenal Tula - Zenit Petersburg |
|
6.25 |
3.95 |
1.54 |
|
18:00 |
Alcorcon - Gimnastic |
|
2.05 |
3.15 |
3.90 |
18:00 |
Cadiz CF - Getafe |
|
2.70 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
18:00 |
UCAM Murcia - Elche |
|
2.45 |
3.00 |
3.05 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Burgos - Mutilvera |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Lealtad - Guijuelo |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ponferradina - Coruxo FC |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Tudelano - Boiro |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
El Ejido - Cartagena |
|
|
|
|
|
18:15 |
Teplice - Slavia Prague |
|
2.75 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
|
18:15 |
Ayacucho - Alianza Atl. |
|
|
|
|
|
18:15 |
Granada CF - Eibar |
|
2.20 |
3.35 |
3.30 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
SumQayit - Inter Baku |
|
3.40 |
3.10 |
2.00 |
|
18:30 |
Winnipeg - Mount Royal |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Ashkelon - Moadon Sport Ashdod |
|
2.63 |
3.25 |
2.63 |
|
18:30 |
Livorno - Carrarese |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Lucchese - Alessandria |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Pro Piacenza - Cremonese |
|
|
|
|
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
18:30 |
Sutjeska - Rudar |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:30 |
GD Tourizense - Gouveia |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:30 |
Jumilla - Murcia |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Linense - Villanovense |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro |
|
3.95 |
3.30 |
1.91 |
|
19:00 |
Primeiro de Agosto - Sagrada |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Newells Old Boys - Tigre |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
4.40 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Zeledon - San Carlos |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
5.00 |
|
19:00 |
Cibalia - Rijeka |
|
6.05 |
3.60 |
1.50 |
|
19:00 |
Aris - Anorthosis |
|
3.75 |
3.40 |
1.80 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Mictlan - Antigua |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Municipal - Suchitepequez |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Fylkir - Olafsvik |
|
1.87 |
3.55 |
3.70 |
19:00 |
Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik |
|
1.80 |
3.35 |
4.40 |
|
19:00 |
Qala Saints - Xewkija |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Real Madriz - UNAN-Managua |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Braga - Boavista |
|
1.45 |
4.05 |
7.50 |
|
19:00 |
Borac - Partizan |
|
7.25 |
4.60 |
1.32 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
19:00 |
Toledo - UD Logrones |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Alcoyano - Barcelona B |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
L Hospitalet - Levante UD B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
19:00 |
La Roda - San Fernando |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Linares - Sanluqueno |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Merida AD - Granada CF B |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Antalyaspor - Konyaspor |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
19:00 |
Fenerbahce - Bursaspor |
|
1.44 |
4.55 |
6.65 |
|
19:00 |
Altinordu - Bandirmaspor |
|
2.00 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
19:00 |
Balikesirspor - Goztepe |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
19:00 |
New York Red Bulls - DC United |
|
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
Fgura - Rabat Ajax |
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
Senglea Athletics - Qormi |
|
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
St. Venera - Victoria Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
19:30 |
Siroki Brijeg - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
FC Steaua Bucuresti - Astra |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
19:30 |
Hercules - Llagostera |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
19:30 |
Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura UD |
|
|
|
|
|
19:45 |
Memorial - Dalhousie |
|
|
|
|
|
19:45 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
6.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
20:00 |
Ferro Gen.Pico - Alvarado |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
St. Liege - Genk |
|
2.35 |
3.35 |
2.90 |
|
20:00 |
Cobresal - U. De Chile |
|
|
|
|
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Deportivo Carcha - Coban Imperial |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Malacateco - Marquense |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Djoliba - Onze Createurs |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Birkirkara - Hamrun |
|
1.17 |
7.00 |
9.00 |
|
20:00 |
Molde - Haugesund |
|
1.65 |
3.95 |
4.90 |
|
20:00 |
Alianza Huanuco - Sport Victoria |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
|
20:00 |
Girona - Almeria |
|
1.77 |
3.35 |
4.85 |
|
20:15 |
Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia |
|
7.00 |
4.00 |
1.50 |
|
20:15 |
Acadia - Mount Allison |
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Algoma - Windsor |
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Laurentian - Nipissing |
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
StFX - UNB |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Acassuso - Talleres Remedios Escalada |
|
2.75 |
3.00 |
2.40 |
20:30 |
San Telmo - Platense |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Dep. Merlo - Sacachispas |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
20:30 |
El Porvenir - Berazategui |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
20:30 |
San Miguel - Sportivo Barracas |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
20:30 |
Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Foggia - Vibonese |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Matera - Cosenza |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Monopoli - Juve Stabia |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Taranto - Siracusa |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
FBC Melgar - Dep. Municipal |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Dep. La Coruna - Ath Bilbao |
|
3.50 |
3.30 |
2.15 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
20:30 |
Cordoba B - Jaen |
|
|
|
|
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Danubio - Villa Espanola |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
20:30 |
Defensor Sp. - Sud America |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
20:30 |
Liverpool M. - Club Nacional |
|
3.50 |
3.00 |
2.00 |
|
20:45 |
Nice - Marseille |
|
2.25 |
3.25 |
3.35 |
|
20:45 |
Pescara - Inter |
|
4.65 |
3.60 |
1.80 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
21:00 |
Atletico Parana - Los Andes |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
21:00 |
Guillermo Brown - Flandria |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
4.33 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central |
|
3.30 |
3.00 |
2.35 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
AH Zapla - Gimnasia y Tiro |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
21:00 |
Defensores Belgrano VR - Agropecuario |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Deportivo Roca - Independiente de Neuquen |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Desamparados - Gimnasia Mendoza |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Guarani Antonio Franco - Sarmiento Resistencia |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
San Lorenzo Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Union Sunchales - Def. Pronunciamiento |
|
|
|
|
| | ASIA > AFF CHAMPIONSHIP U19 |
|
21:00 |
Philippines U19 - East Timor U19 |
|
3.40 |
3.75 |
1.80 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:00 |
Guabira - San Jose |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Atletico-PR - Internacional |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
3.40 |
21:00 |
Cruzeiro - Botafogo RJ |
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
21:00 |
Sport Recife - Santa Cruz |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
|
21:00 |
ASA - Botafogo PB |
|
2.35 |
3.00 |
2.85 |
21:00 |
Cuiaba Esporte - ABC |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
|
21:00 |
CSA - Sao Bento |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Valdivia - Copiapo |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Wilmington Hammerheads - Cincinnati |
|
3.50 |
3.50 |
1.83 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
JBL Zulia - Llaneros |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:15 |
Deportivo Maipu - Union Villa Krause |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
|
21:15 |
Carleton - Ryerson |
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Guelph - Brock |
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Trent - Queens |
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Waterloo - Western |
|
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Throttur - Akranes |
|
4.30 |
3.65 |
1.71 |
|
21:15 |
Chaves - Setubal |
|
2.35 |
3.10 |
3.15 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:30 |
Antoniana - Concepcion |
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Patria |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
21:30 |
Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:30 |
Atl. Venezuela - Trujillanos |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Crucero del Norte - Instituto |
|
2.05 |
3.10 |
4.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
22:00 |
Sportivo Belgrano - Union Aconquija |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
22:00 |
Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Moto Club - Volta Redonda |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Thompson Rivers - UNBC |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ukraine United - Atomic |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
San Marcos de Arica - San Felipe |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Leones - Cucuta |
|
1.83 |
3.20 |
4.00 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Santos DG - Cartagines |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
22:00 |
Delfin - Barcelona SC |
|
5.80 |
3.65 |
1.51 |
|
22:00 |
Stjarnan - Valur |
|
2.65 |
3.35 |
2.40 |
|
22:00 |
Reno - Humble Lions |
|
2.88 |
3.10 |
2.38 |
|
22:00 |
Cienciano - Sport Boys |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
| | USA > NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
22:00 |
Edmonton - Miami FC |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Monagas - Zulia |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
22:00 |
Portuguesa - Estudiantes Caracas |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.50 |
|
22:15 |
Lethbridge - MacEwan |
|
|
|
|
|
22:15 |
Huila - Petrolera |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
|
22:30 |
Antofagasta - Colo Colo |
|
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Cartagena - Tigres |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
Belen - Limon |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
22:30 |
Boys` Town - Harbour View |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
22:30 |
Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse |
|
1.57 |
3.40 |
5.50 |
22:30 |
Maverley Hughenden - Portmore |
|
4.00 |
3.25 |
1.80 |
|
22:30 |
AD Cantolao - Alfredo Salinas |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
22:30 |
Carlos Manucci - Sport Ancash |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
7.00 |
|
23:00 |
Platense - Motagua |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Chinandega - Ferretti |
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Esteli - Diriangen |
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Managua FC - Juventus Managua |
|
1.53 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
U. de Deportes - Sport Huancayo |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Willy Serrato - Huaral |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
|
23:00 |
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Colorado Springs |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Lara - Dep. Tachira |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.20 |
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
23:15 |
Wilstermann - The Strongest |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:30 |
Boca Juniors - Belgrano |
|
1.47 |
3.90 |
8.00 |
23:30 |
Estudiantes L.P. - Sarmiento Junin |
|
1.54 |
3.70 |
7.00 |
23:30 |
Independiente - Godoy Cruz |
|
1.63 |
3.60 |
5.85 |
|
23:30 |
Gremio - Palmeiras |
|
2.20 |
3.35 |
3.25 |
23:30 |
Ponte Preta - America MG |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
7.50 |