Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
|
00:00 |
Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
00:30 |
Talleres Escalada - CA Estudiantes |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
La Equidad - Fortaleza |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Pasaquina - Chalatenango |
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
UES - Metapan |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Criciuma - Joinville |
|
1.65 |
3.50 |
4.80 |
|
01:30 |
Milton - Atomic |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Trent - Carleton |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:15 |
Godoy Cruz - Huracan |
|
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.60 |
|
02:30 |
Ceara - CRB |
|
1.55 |
3.80 |
5.20 |
|
02:30 |
Emelec - Dep. Cuenca |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Envigado - Aguilas |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Vida - Platense |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Correcaminos - Leones Negros |
|
2.25 |
3.00 |
3.05 |
03:30 |
Venados - Celaya |
|
2.88 |
3.00 |
2.30 |
|
04:00 |
UNBC - Trinity Western |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
04:00 |
Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Atl. Nacional - Chorrillo |
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
San Francisco - Alianza |
|
|
|
|
|
04:36 |
Cimarrones de Sonora - Lobos BUAP |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
|
06:00 |
Edgeworth E. - Maitland |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Kingborough Lions - Launceston |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Blaublitz - Vanraure |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Nara Club - Kyoto Sangyo |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Gifu - Honda FC |
|
2.18 |
3.15 |
3.05 |
06:00 |
Mio Biwako Shiga - Kwansei |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Sapporo - Tsukuba Univ. |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
07:00 |
Adelaide City - Campbelltown City |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Devonport - Olympia Warriors |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Hobart Zebras - Somerset |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Fukushima Utd - Thespakusatsu Challengers |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
08:30 |
Hong Kong Rangers - Pegasus |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA |
|
09:00 |
Armadale - Subiaco |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Bayswater - Balcatta |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sorrento - Perth SC |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Kumamoto - Tosu |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Kusatsu - Sony Sendai |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Tokai Gakuen - Suzuka Unlimited |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
SRC Hiroshima - Ehime |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Beijing Technology - Baoding Yingli Yitong |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Hebei Elite - Yinchuan Helanshan |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Jiangsu Yancheng - Baotou Nanjiao |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukuoka Univ. |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Nagano - Hokuriku |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Toyama - Niigata University |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Afumati - Sepsi |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Luceafarul Oradea - Juventus Bucuresti |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Mioveni - Tarlungeni |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Vltavin - Jirny |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Vysehrad - Olympia HK |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
10:15 |
FK Pardubice - Sokolov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:15 |
Cesky Krumlov - MFK Dobris |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Kladno - Most |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
10:15 |
Kutna Hora - Predni Kopanina |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
10:15 |
Nove Sady - Havirov |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
10:30 |
Gold Coast City - F.N.Q. Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Benesov - Litomericko |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
10:30 |
Dukla Prague W - Liberec W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
10:30 |
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Karvina U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Ostrava U19 - Brno U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Plzen U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
11:00 |
Dresden U19 - Wolfsburg U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Holstein Kiel U19 - Cottbus U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
11:00 |
Freiburg U19 - Ingolstadt U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
11:00 |
Dortmund U19 - Bochum U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Schalke U19 - Preussen Munster U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Chiba - Hokkaido University |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Gainare Tottori - Okayama II |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Mito - Tokyo International University |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Oita - MD Nagasaki |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Tokushima - Tokushima Celeste |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kofu - Omiya Ardija |
|
3.10 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
11:00 |
Nagoya - FC Tokyo |
|
4.00 |
3.20 |
2.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
11:00 |
MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Manly Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
11:30 |
West Torrens - Blue Eagles |
|
|
|
|
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:30 |
Yuen Long - HKFC |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kochi United |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Shonan - G-Osaka |
|
4.00 |
3.50 |
1.91 |
|
11:30 |
Dong Thap - Thanh Hoa |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
12:00 |
Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Manchester City U18 - Liverpool U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Reading U18 - Fulham U18 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Stoke City U18 - Wolverhampton U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Maardu - Tallinna Kalev |
|
1.91 |
4.33 |
2.80 |
12:00 |
Vandra Vaprus - Kohtla-Jarve |
|
2.10 |
4.20 |
2.50 |
|
12:00 |
Parnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond |
|
5.50 |
4.50 |
1.40 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
12:00 |
Hannover U19 - Jena U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
12:00 |
Mainz U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Shimizu - Kansai |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa |
|
1.71 |
3.85 |
4.50 |
12:00 |
Kobe - Urawa |
|
4.00 |
3.65 |
1.83 |
12:00 |
Vegalta Sendai - Hiroshima |
|
3.70 |
3.55 |
1.95 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
12:00 |
Legia II - Motor Lubawa |
|
1.13 |
7.50 |
11.00 |
|
12:00 |
Orenburg - Rubin Kazan |
|
2.95 |
2.90 |
2.60 |
|
12:00 |
Ural U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Hummel - Gangwon |
|
4.75 |
3.50 |
1.75 |
12:00 |
Seoul E. - Goyang Zaicro FC |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
6.00 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
12:00 |
Jeju Utd - Seongnam |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
12:00 |
Suwon City - Incheon |
|
2.45 |
3.15 |
2.85 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Khanh Hoa - Da Nang |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sai Gon FC - T&T Ha Noi |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN |
|
12:30 |
Brondby W - Skovbakken W |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
12:30 |
Brighton U18 - Arsenal U18 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
12:30 |
Hamburger SV U19 - Bremen U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Ryukyu - Honda Lock |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
12:30 |
Harstad - Senja |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
FK Pardubice U19 - Pribram U19 |
|
2.45 |
4.00 |
2.20 |
13:00 |
Opava U19 - Sparta Prague U19 |
|
3.20 |
4.00 |
1.80 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
13:00 |
Fredensborg - Avarta |
|
2.90 |
3.50 |
2.15 |
13:00 |
Hellerup - BK Frem |
|
2.50 |
3.60 |
2.45 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad |
|
3.20 |
3.75 |
1.95 |
| | DENMARK > ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Koldingq W - Vejle W |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE U18 |
|
13:00 |
Leicester U18 - Norwich U18 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Newcastle Utd U18 - Blackburn U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Greuther Furth - Aue |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.50 |
13:00 |
Karlsruher - Munich 1860 |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH |
|
13:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Stuttgart U19 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hoffenheim U19 - Bayern U19 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Augsburg U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
13:00 |
Brandenburger - Sandersdorf |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
13:00 |
Garching - Memmingen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
13:00 |
Hannover II - TSV Havelse |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Fyllingsdalen - Frigg |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
13:00 |
Legnica 2 - Piast Zmigrod |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Umea W - Kvarnsvedens W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
13:00 |
Friska Viljor - Gaellivare Malmberget |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
13:15 |
Dagenham & Red. - Wrexham |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
|
13:30 |
Tottenham - Liverpool |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
3.00 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Jena - Furstenwalde |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
9.00 |
|
13:35 |
Beijing Renhe - Xinjiang Tianshan |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Nei Mongol - Qingdao Huanghai |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Wuhan Zall - Dalian Yifang F.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Gorodeja - Mikashevichi |
|
1.30 |
5.00 |
7.00 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > FIRST LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
14:00 |
Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Dalum IF - Sydvest |
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.90 |
14:00 |
Middelfart - Naesby |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.25 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 3 |
|
14:00 |
Brabrand - Jammerbugt |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
4.50 |
|
14:00 |
Chemnitzer - Lotte |
|
2.00 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
14:00 |
Erfurt - Fortuna Koln |
|
2.40 |
3.30 |
2.88 |
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel - Zwickau |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
5.00 |
14:00 |
Regensburg - Aalen |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.75 |
14:00 |
Wehen - Paderborn |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.63 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Braunschweig U19 - JFV Nordwest U19 |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hertha U19 - St. Pauli U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
14:00 |
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Neckarelz |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Freiburg II - Stutt. Kickers II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
14:00 |
Weiden - Grossbardorf |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:00 |
Dachau - Landsberg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kottern-St. Mang - Unterfohring |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Lichtenberg - Brieselang |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Rathenow - Malchower |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Flensburg - Altenholz |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Burghausen - Illertissen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ingolstadt II - Schalding |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Unterhaching - Schweinfurt |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Egestorf-Langreder - Meppen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Elversberg - Kaiserslautern II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
Ahlen - Viktoria Koln |
|
8.00 |
4.75 |
1.36 |
14:00 |
Rodinghausen - Dusseldorf II |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
14:00 |
Schalke II - Sprockhovel |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
|
14:00 |
Persib Bandung - Arema Malang |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lokomotyvas - FBK Kaunas |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Brattvag - Nybergsund |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
14:00 |
Baerum Sportsklubb - Tonsberg |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
14:00 |
Lesnik Rossa Manowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Braila - ASU Poli Timisoara |
|
1.69 |
3.80 |
4.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Skovde AIK - Kortedala |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Boo FF - Habo |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sundbybergs - Varmdo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
14:00 |
Bodens - Harnosands |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sandvikens - Skelleftea |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
IFK Berga - Kvarnby |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
2.80 |
14:00 |
Olympic - BW 90 |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.25 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Karlslunds - Smedby |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Torslanda - Helsingborgs IF Akademi |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ullareds IK - Lindome |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Alta W - Bunkeflo W |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kalmar W - Hovas W |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kagera Sugar - Stand U. |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Azzam - Majimaji |
|
1.25 |
4.50 |
11.00 |
14:00 |
Mtibwa Sugar - Ndanda |
|
1.50 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
14:00 |
Tajikistan - Syria |
|
2.85 |
3.40 |
2.35 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
14:05 |
Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.80 |
|
14:05 |
Mbao - Mwadui |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
14:15 |
Slavia Prague U19 - Hlucin U19 |
|
1.25 |
5.50 |
7.50 |
14:30 |
Zlin U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 |
|
1.73 |
4.20 |
3.40 |
|
14:30 |
Swindon - Bristol Rovers |
|
2.88 |
3.50 |
2.55 |
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
14:30 |
Barendrecht - Katwijk |
|
2.75 |
4.00 |
2.00 |
14:30 |
HHC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Tomsk - CSKA Moscow |
|
5.50 |
3.50 |
1.67 |
|
15:00 |
Shirak Gyumri - Alashkert |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Heist W - Leuven W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tienen W - Gent W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
15:00 |
Marianske Lazne - Cizova |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 1 |
|
15:00 |
B.93 - Holbaek |
|
1.67 |
3.80 |
4.05 |
15:00 |
Bronshoj - Hvidovre |
|
3.70 |
3.75 |
1.80 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION GROUP 3 |
|
15:00 |
Odder - Vejgaard |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
5.50 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
15:00 |
Stoke City U23 - Blackburn U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kalju - Flora |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
15:00 |
KuFu-98 - JaPS |
|
1.80 |
4.20 |
3.10 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
15:00 |
Honka - Viikingit |
|
1.08 |
9.00 |
17.00 |
15:00 |
TPV - EsPa |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
7.50 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
15:00 |
OPS - MuSa |
|
1.83 |
3.75 |
3.30 |
15:00 |
PPT - Hercules |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
HIFK - SJK |
|
3.60 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
15:00 |
Inter Turku - Ilves |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
|
15:00 |
Red Star - Le Havre |
|
2.85 |
2.95 |
2.70 |
|
15:00 |
Dila Gori - Bolnisi |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Guria |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Shukura - Tskhinvali |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
15:00 |
Frohnlach - Eichstatt |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Wurzburger FV - Alemannia Haibach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen - Sonthofen |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pullach - Bogen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:00 |
Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
15:00 |
Curslack-Neuengamme - Rugenbergen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
Baunatal - Kelsterbach |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Fulda - Alzenau |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
RW Frankfurt - SV Steinbach |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vellmar - Urberach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:00 |
Rochling - Pirmasens II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
15:00 |
Oldenburger - Todesfelde |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Schonkirchen - Heider SV |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
15:00 |
BSV Rehden - Norderstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kick4Life - Likhopo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Linare - Battalion |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Silas - Kretinga |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys - Jong AZ |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
15:00 |
Floro - Forde |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nest-Sotra - Lysekloster |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > TOPPSERIEN WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Roa W - LSK Kvinner W |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Huragan Wolomin - Ostroda |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AFRICA > FIRST DIVISION |
|
15:00 |
Magesi - Thanda Royal Zulu |
|
2.40 |
3.10 |
2.65 |
15:00 |
Mthatha Bucks - Vasco Da Gama |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Royal Eagles - Real Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Platinum Stars - Chippa Utd. |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Mallbackens W - Kristianstads W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
15:00 |
IK Franke - Karlbergs |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Skiljebo - S. Kerbura |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
15:00 |
Assyriska IF - Eskilstuna City |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Linkoping City - Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Dalstorps - Vinbergs |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hoganas - Eskilsminne |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Holmalunds W - QBIK Karlstad W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kungsbacka W - Sirius W |
|
|
|
|
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
15:00 |
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Ravshan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Karpaty U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Green Buffaloes FC - Lusaka Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lumwana Radiants - Kabwe |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
NAPSA Stars - Mufulira Blackpool |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Red Arrows - Nkwazi |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
CAPS Utd - Mutare City Rovers FC |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Chapungu Utd - Border Strikers FC |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tsholotsho - ZPC Kariba |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
1. FC Koln - Darmstadt |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
7.00 |
15:30 |
Augsburg - Wolfsburg |
|
2.80 |
3.25 |
2.60 |
15:30 |
Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke |
|
3.40 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
| | GERMANY > JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST |
|
15:30 |
Bielefeld U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
15:30 |
Balingen - Spielberg |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Reutlingen - Bahlinger |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BREMEN |
|
15:30 |
VfL Bremen - Habenhauser |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:30 |
Hauenstein - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Morlautern - SpVgg Burgbrohl |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
15:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV |
|
1.95 |
3.70 |
3.05 |
|
15:30 |
Stromsgodset - Molde |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
15:30 |
Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.75 |
|
15:30 |
Barry - Monmouth |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Caerau Ely - Afan Lido |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Cwmbran Celtic - Taffs Well |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ton Pentre - Haverfordwest |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Carmarthen Town - Airbus |
|
2.60 |
3.60 |
2.20 |
15:30 |
Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.75 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
16:00 |
Hard - Dornbirn |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Altach (Am) |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
16:00 |
Sturm Graz - Altach |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
|
16:00 |
Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.60 |
|
16:00 |
Dunav Ruse - Cherno More |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
|
16:00 |
Barnsley - Rotherham |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
16:00 |
Birmingham - Norwich |
|
3.75 |
3.40 |
2.15 |
16:00 |
Brentford - Sheffield Wed |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Cardiff - Reading |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
16:00 |
Ipswich - Preston |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.90 |
16:00 |
Wigan - QPR |
|
2.30 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
|
16:00 |
Bradford - Oldham |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
5.25 |
16:00 |
Charlton - Bolton |
|
2.45 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Coventry - Northampton |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
16:00 |
Port Vale - Scunthorpe |
|
3.25 |
3.50 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Sheffield Utd - Oxford Utd |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Southend - Fleetwood Town |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
16:00 |
Accrington - Morecambe |
|
1.91 |
3.75 |
4.33 |
16:00 |
Barnet - Carlisle |
|
2.80 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
16:00 |
Cambridge Utd - Luton |
|
3.00 |
3.50 |
2.45 |
16:00 |
Crawley Town - Notts County |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
Exeter - Portsmouth |
|
3.75 |
3.50 |
2.10 |
16:00 |
Hartlepool - Newport |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Wycombe - Colchester |
|
2.45 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Barwell - Spennymoor |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Buxton - Marine |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Frickley - Mickleover |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hednesford - Whitby |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nantwich - Stourbridge |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stafford - Skelmersdale |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Warrington - Matlock |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Chelsea - Burnley |
|
1.25 |
6.00 |
16.00 |
16:00 |
Crystal Palace - Bournemouth |
|
2.40 |
3.30 |
3.25 |
16:00 |
Leicester - Swansea |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
5.50 |
16:00 |
Watford - Arsenal |
|
5.50 |
3.90 |
1.70 |
|
16:00 |
Billericay - Bognor |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Dulwich Hamlet - Canvey |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Harlow - Wingate & Finchley |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville - Lowestoft |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Merstham - Hendon |
|
2.10 |
3.60 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Staines - Kingstonian |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
16:00 |
Worthing - Grays |
|
1.53 |
3.80 |
5.00 |
| | ENGLAND > SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Chesham - Weymouth |
|
2.38 |
3.25 |
2.60 |
16:00 |
Cinderford - Basingstoke |
|
4.33 |
3.75 |
1.62 |
16:00 |
Dorchester - Cambridge City |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Hayes & Yeading - Dunstable Town |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
2.75 |
16:00 |
Kettering - Stratford |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
16:00 |
Leamington - Biggleswade Town |
|
1.53 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
16:00 |
St. Neots - Chippenham Town |
|
2.63 |
3.40 |
2.25 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH |
|
16:00 |
Altrincham - Curzon |
|
2.30 |
3.50 |
2.90 |
16:00 |
Boston - Kidderminster |
|
4.00 |
3.75 |
1.83 |
16:00 |
Darlington - Alfreton |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
16:00 |
Harrogate - Nuneaton |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Stalybridge - Gloucester City |
|
2.63 |
3.50 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Telford - Stockport |
|
2.63 |
3.50 |
2.50 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH |
|
16:00 |
Bath City - East Thurrock |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
3.10 |
16:00 |
Chelmsford - Oxford City |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.80 |
16:00 |
Dartford - Hungerford |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
3.00 |
16:00 |
Gosport - Stortford |
|
1.95 |
3.75 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Margate - Weston |
|
2.50 |
3.50 |
2.63 |
16:00 |
Truro - Welling |
|
1.83 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
| | ENGLAND > VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Aldershot - North Ferriby |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
6.00 |
16:00 |
Barrow - Braintree |
|
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Eastleigh - Solihull |
|
1.60 |
3.80 |
5.75 |
16:00 |
Guiseley - Bromley |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.70 |
16:00 |
Maidstone - Forest Green |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.95 |
16:00 |
Torquay - Dover Ath. |
|
2.90 |
3.50 |
2.30 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
16:00 |
TSK Simferopol - Kafa |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
16:00 |
Aland - SalPa |
|
2.15 |
4.00 |
2.50 |
|
16:00 |
Paris SG II - Lorient II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
16:00 |
Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Erlenbach - Eltersdorf |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
16:00 |
Kirchanschoring - Pipinsried |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
16:00 |
Wunstorf - SVG Gottingen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
16:00 |
Erndtebruck - Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fjallabyggd - KV Reykjavik |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hottur - Volsungur |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vestri - Magni |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
16:00 |
Leiknir F. - Huginn |
|
2.30 |
3.60 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Thor Akureyri - Fjardabyggd |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
|
16:00 |
Madura United - Barito Putera |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Al Hussein - Sahab |
|
2.63 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
16:00 |
Al Jazeera Amman - Al Sareeh |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
16:00 |
Besa Peje - Ferizaj |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gjilani - Ferronikeli |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Liria - Prishtina |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Trepca 89 - Drita |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Silute - Dainava Alytus |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
16:00 |
Ungheni - Dinamo-Auto |
|
3.50 |
3.25 |
1.91 |
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > IFA CHAMPIONSHIP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Armagh - Knockbreda |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
H&W Welders - PSNI |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Warrenpoint - Dergview |
|
|
|
|
| | NORTHERN IRELAND > NIFL PREMIERSHIP |
|
16:00 |
Ballinamallard - Cliftonville |
|
4.75 |
3.50 |
1.75 |
16:00 |
Crusaders - Portadown |
|
1.30 |
5.00 |
10.00 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Kjelsas - Grorud |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Brumunddal - Gjovik-Lyn |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Byasen - Elverum |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Vidar - Fana |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
16:00 |
Flekkeroy - Asker |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fram - Orn |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rakow - ROW Rybnik |
|
1.82 |
3.20 |
4.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
16:00 |
LKS Lomza - Swit |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
16:00 |
Przodkowo - Sroda |
|
1.62 |
3.80 |
4.33 |
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
16:00 |
Academica Coimbra - Pampilhosa |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Anzhi U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tomsk U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ayr - St. Mirren |
|
3.20 |
3.60 |
2.10 |
16:00 |
Dundee Utd - Raith |
|
1.67 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
16:00 |
Falkirk - Dumbarton |
|
1.53 |
4.33 |
5.50 |
|
16:00 |
Albion Rovers - Alloa |
|
3.75 |
3.60 |
1.91 |
16:00 |
East Fife - Brechin |
|
2.30 |
3.60 |
2.80 |
16:00 |
Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians |
|
3.50 |
3.60 |
2.00 |
|
16:00 |
Arbroath - Stirling |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
16:00 |
Clyde - Cowdenbeath |
|
2.00 |
3.75 |
3.40 |
16:00 |
Forfar Athletic - Elgin City |
|
1.91 |
3.75 |
3.60 |
|
16:00 |
Celtic - Aberdeen |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
8.00 |
16:00 |
Hamilton - Ross County |
|
3.00 |
3.40 |
2.30 |
16:00 |
Motherwell - Dundee FC |
|
2.40 |
3.50 |
2.75 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
16:00 |
Lip. Stiavnica - Kalinovo |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Straza - Teplicka |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
16:00 |
Plavnica - Vranov |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Svit - Velky Hores |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Zamudio - Ath Bilbao B |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rabita Kosti - Al-Nsor |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Pitea W - Orebro W |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Djurgarden - Gefle |
|
1.40 |
5.00 |
6.50 |
16:00 |
Kalmar - Norrkoping |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.40 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Carlstad - Vasalunds |
|
4.00 |
3.80 |
1.73 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Grebbestads - Kumla |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gunnilse - Karlstad |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Uddevalla - Skoftebyns |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
16:00 |
Stromsbergs - Anundsjo |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Asarums - Karlskrona |
|
2.75 |
4.00 |
2.00 |
16:00 |
Malmo IFK - Rosengard |
|
3.75 |
4.33 |
1.62 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Assyriska BK - Savedalens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Schotz - Wangen |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Thalwil - Balzers |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wettswil-Bonstetten - Seuzach |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
16:00 |
Breitenrain - United Zurich |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Cham - Bavois |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Skala Stryj - Bukovyna |
|
|
|
|
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Volyn Lutsk - Ch. Odessa |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
|
16:00 |
Oleksandriya U21 - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stal Kamianske U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > RS |
|
16:30 |
Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Drina Zvornik - Tekstilac |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Zvijezda 09 - Podrinje Janja |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:30 |
Breclav - Slavoj Polna |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Bzenec - Uhersky Brod |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
16:30 |
Dolni Benesov - Jesenik |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
HFK Olomouc - Lisen |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Kromeriz - Blansko |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Vyskov - Otrokovice |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > DIVISION 1 |
|
16:30 |
Euromilk - Negotino |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Met. Skopje - FK Skopje |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Turnovo - Novaci |
|
|
|
|
| | FYR OF MACEDONIA > FIRST LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Pelister - Rabotnicki |
|
5.50 |
3.75 |
1.50 |
16:30 |
Shkupi - Renova |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
16:30 |
Vardar - Bregalnica Stip |
|
1.17 |
6.00 |
11.00 |
|
16:30 |
Renate - Olbia |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Lumezzane - Teramo |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sambenedettese - Padova |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Catania - Juve Stabia |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Terek Grozni U21 - FK Rostov U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
L. Mikulas - Bardejov |
|
2.04 |
3.17 |
2.91 |
16:30 |
Lipany - Haniska |
|
1.69 |
3.33 |
3.88 |
16:30 |
Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad |
|
3.56 |
3.25 |
1.78 |
|
16:30 |
B. Bystrica - Nove Mesto |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Samorin - MSK Martin |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
16:30 |
Bruhl - Tuggen |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Stade Nyonnais - Basel II |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
17:00 |
Hohenems - Grodig |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
USK Anif - Kufstein |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > FBIH |
|
17:00 |
Capljina - Travnik |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sema - GOSK Gabela |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Visoko - Gradacac |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Bistritsa - Nesebar |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Botev Galabovo - Levski Karlovo |
|
1.35 |
4.13 |
6.02 |
17:00 |
Lok. Sofia - Septemvri Sofia |
|
2.96 |
3.23 |
1.99 |
|
17:00 |
U. De Chile - U. Catolica |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Dugopolje - Gorica |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
|
17:00 |
Doxa - AEL Limassol |
|
4.30 |
3.75 |
1.63 |
|
17:00 |
Dobrovice - Tachov |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Domazlice - Chrudim |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:00 |
Mas Taborsko - Trinec |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ostrava - Frydek-Mistek |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
FK Ostrov - Motorlet Prague |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Malse Roudne - Doubravka |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Cesky Brod - Steti |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Novy Bor - Tatran Rakovnik |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Chrastava - SS Ostra |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nachod - Vysoke Myto |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Usti nad Orlici - Trutnov |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Boulogne - Viry-Chatillon |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Jeanne d Arc - Le Havre II |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mulhouse - Le Puy |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Dijon - Lyon |
|
4.50 |
3.75 |
1.73 |
|
17:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
17:00 |
CfR Pforzheim - Oberachern |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
17:00 |
Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
17:00 |
Karbach - Gonsenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hapoel Haifa - Yehuda |
|
2.28 |
3.01 |
2.86 |
|
17:00 |
Nevezis Kedainiai - Zalgiris 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | LUXEMBOURG > NATIONAL DIVISION |
|
17:00 |
Rumelange - UNA Strassen |
|
|
|
|
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Decic - Bokelj |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
17:00 |
Iskra - Lovcen |
|
2.04 |
3.07 |
2.99 |
17:00 |
Sutjeska - Grbalj |
|
1.51 |
3.49 |
5.02 |
|
17:00 |
Enyimba - Akwa |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ol. Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce |
|
1.83 |
3.50 |
4.33 |
|
17:00 |
Elblag - Warta Poznan |
|
2.07 |
3.02 |
3.17 |
17:00 |
Odra Opole - Gryf Wejherowo |
|
1.83 |
3.05 |
3.90 |
17:00 |
S. Wola - Rozwoj Katowice |
|
2.30 |
2.96 |
2.79 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
17:00 |
Jagiellonia II - Elk |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
17:00 |
Jarocin - Lech Poznan 2 |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
KKS Kalisz - Elana Torun |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Swit Skolwin - Chwaszczyno |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
17:00 |
BKS Bielsko - Skra |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Brzeg - Falubaz Zielon. |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pniowek - Bielsko-Biala |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
17:00 |
Biala Podlaska - Oswiecim |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Garbarnia - Lublin |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tondela - Belenenses |
|
2.45 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
|
17:00 |
Zenit Petersburg - Amkar |
|
1.40 |
4.20 |
9.00 |
|
17:00 |
Bezanija - Radnicki Pirot |
|
1.67 |
3.30 |
4.75 |
17:00 |
Buducnost Dobanovci - Borca |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Din. Vranje - Kolubara |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Jagodina - Odzaci |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
OFK Beograd - Pivara |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sabac - Proleter |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sindjelic Beograd - FK Indjija |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sloboda - Zemun |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
17:00 |
Devinska N. Ves - Malacky |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
I. Bratislava - Ivanka |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
17:00 |
Dubnica - Surany |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Komarno - Velky Meder |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Puchov - Topolcany |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Brezice - Zavrc |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Dob - Verzej |
|
1.25 |
6.00 |
7.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Lealtad - Arandina |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Dalkurd - Syrianska |
|
1.44 |
4.33 |
7.00 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
17:00 |
Azzurri Lausanne - Echallens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
17:00 |
Bassecourt - Luzern II |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Buochs - Zug |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
17:00 |
Eschen - St. Gallen II |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gossau - Bellinzona |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Minsk - Neman |
|
1.45 |
3.60 |
6.50 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:30 |
Krupa - Sloboda |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Olimpic Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Imotski - Sesvete |
|
2.21 |
3.04 |
2.79 |
17:30 |
Lucko - NK Zagreb |
|
3.40 |
3.10 |
2.00 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
17:30 |
TP-47 - AC Kajaani |
|
2.50 |
4.00 |
2.15 |
|
17:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla - Ekenas |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
17:30 |
Neckarsulmer - Bissingen |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gornik Z. |
|
2.38 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
17:30 |
Poli Timisoara - CFR Cluj |
|
7.50 |
4.20 |
1.44 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
17:30 |
Dudingen - Grand-Lancy |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Yverdon - Lausanne Ouchy |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
17:30 |
Thun II - Solothurn |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
17:30 |
Kriens - YF Juventus |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
La Chaux-De-Fonds - Rapperswil |
|
|
|
|
|
17:45 |
Sillamae Kalev - Infonet |
|
6.00 |
4.20 |
1.40 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
17:45 |
Vevey - Martigny |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Wohlen - Wil |
|
3.25 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
17:45 |
Lugano - Lausanne |
|
2.10 |
3.50 |
3.30 |
|
18:00 |
Lokeren - Mouscron |
|
1.95 |
3.40 |
3.80 |
|
18:00 |
Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas |
|
1.70 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
|
18:00 |
Anagennisi Derynia - Omonia |
|
5.50 |
4.50 |
1.40 |
18:00 |
Apollon - Aris |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
|
18:00 |
Brno - Slovacko |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.10 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
18:00 |
Opava - Usti nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
18:00 |
Krymteplytsia - Yevpatoriya |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Chartres - Granville |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Cholet - Rennes II |
|
1.67 |
3.40 |
4.50 |
18:00 |
Romorantin - Chateaubriant |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Amiens AC - Dieppe |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Arras - ES Wasquehal |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Lille II - Fleury-Merogis |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Andrezieux - Monts |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
18:00 |
Annecy - Raon L Etape |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
18:00 |
Villefranche - Lyon II |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Colomiers - Pontet |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Marignane - Frejus Saint Raphael |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Monaco II - Martigues |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sete - Rodez |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Toulon - Montpellier 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
18:00 |
Kopavogur - KA Akureyri |
|
4.20 |
3.60 |
1.67 |
|
18:00 |
H. Raanana - Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.60 |
|
18:00 |
Lazio - Juventus |
|
4.75 |
3.40 |
1.83 |
|
18:00 |
FK Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Stade Malien - ASOM |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Olympique de Safi - Hoceima |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
18:00 |
De Treffers - Spakenburg |
|
2.60 |
4.00 |
2.10 |
18:00 |
Lienden - VVSB |
|
1.57 |
4.50 |
4.00 |
|
18:00 |
Haugesund - Brann |
|
2.40 |
3.40 |
2.80 |
|
18:00 |
GKS Katowice - Pruszkow |
|
1.70 |
3.50 |
4.50 |
|
18:00 |
Leczna - Jagiellonia |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
18:00 |
KS Polkowice - Lechia Dzierzoniow |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
18:00 |
Felgueiras - Alianca de Gandra |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
2.60 |
18:00 |
Salgueiros - Sousense |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Vilafranquense - SC Praiense |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
|
18:00 |
Krasnodar U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
18:00 |
Gernika Club - Navalcarnero |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Socuellamos - Barakaldo |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Saguntino - Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
18:00 |
Oberwallis Naters - Lausanne II |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
18:00 |
Mendrisio-Stabio - Seefeld |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Esperance Tunis - Club Africain |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
18:00 |
Saudi Arabia - Laos |
|
1.07 |
10.00 |
17.00 |
|
18:15 |
Platanias FC - AEL Larissa |
|
1.70 |
3.21 |
5.66 |
18:15 |
Veria - Iraklis |
|
2.12 |
2.92 |
3.81 |
|
18:15 |
Eibar - Valencia |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
18:15 |
Osasuna - Real Sociedad |
|
3.10 |
3.10 |
2.50 |
|
18:15 |
Bangor - Bala |
|
4.33 |
3.80 |
1.67 |
|
18:30 |
Batna - Bel Abbes |
|
2.00 |
2.88 |
3.75 |
| | AUSTRIA > TIPICO BUNDESLIGA |
|
18:30 |
AC Wolfsberger - Admira |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.75 |
18:30 |
Mattersburg - St. Polten |
|
1.91 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
|
18:30 |
Newcastle Utd - Brighton |
|
2.38 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
|
18:30 |
Hull City - Manchester United |
|
8.50 |
4.50 |
1.45 |
|
18:30 |
Liverpool W - Doncaster W |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Bergerac - Fontenay |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Plabennec - Trelissac |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
IC Croix - Sannois |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
18:30 |
Yzeure - Auxerre II |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
B. Monchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen |
|
2.25 |
3.50 |
3.10 |
|
18:30 |
Pordenone - Gubbio |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalo |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
St. Andrews - Floriana |
|
5.50 |
4.50 |
1.40 |
|
18:30 |
Willem II - Roda |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
18:30 |
Baleares - Mallorca B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
18:30 |
Jumilla - Extremadura UD |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
18:30 |
Locarno - Red Star Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Kasimpasa - Adanaspor AS |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
18:30 |
Eskisehirspor - Sanliurfaspor |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.20 |
| | UKRAINE > PARI MATCH LEAGUE |
|
18:30 |
Dyn. Kiev - Vorskla Poltava |
|
1.25 |
4.50 |
11.00 |
|
18:45 |
Oran - Medea |
|
1.60 |
3.40 |
5.25 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
19:00 |
Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield |
|
1.95 |
3.20 |
4.20 |
|
19:00 |
Deinze - Lommel Utd |
|
4.33 |
3.75 |
1.62 |
19:00 |
Torhout - Tubize |
|
7.50 |
5.00 |
1.29 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > RS |
|
19:00 |
Sutjeska Foca - Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Osijek - Cibalia |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
9.50 |
|
19:00 |
Anorthosis - Nea Salamis |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
4.75 |
|
19:00 |
Bristol City W - Everton W |
|
|
|
|
| | FAROE ISLANDS > FAROE ISLANDS CUP |
|
19:00 |
Klaksvik - Vikingur |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Breidablik - Stjarnan |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
3.00 |
|
19:00 |
Partizan - Rad Beograd |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
|
19:00 |
Podbrezova - Z. Moravce |
|
1.36 |
4.33 |
7.50 |
19:00 |
Ruzomberok - Michalovce |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
6.50 |
|
19:00 |
Girona - Elche |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
4.75 |
19:00 |
Reus Deportiu - Mirandes |
|
2.40 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
19:00 |
Leioa - San Sebastian Reyes |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
19:00 |
Linense - Sanluqueno |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Ahli Shendi - Nile Shindi |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Al-Merreikh - Al-Khartoum |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Schaffhausen - Zurich |
|
3.75 |
3.60 |
1.83 |
|
19:10 |
Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa |
|
4.20 |
3.50 |
1.85 |
|
19:15 |
Estoril - Braga |
|
3.60 |
3.30 |
2.05 |
|
19:30 |
Patro Eisden - Dessel |
|
3.50 |
3.50 |
1.83 |
19:30 |
Sprimont-Comblain - K. FC Turnhout |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
19:30 |
Celik Zenica - Zeljeznicar |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Al Faisaly Amman - Al Buqaa |
|
1.60 |
3.50 |
5.00 |
|
19:30 |
Nitra - Zilina B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
19:30 |
Prat - Eldense |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
19:30 |
Etoile-Carouge - Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
19:45 |
Feyenoord - Excelsior |
|
1.18 |
6.50 |
15.00 |
19:45 |
Heerenveen - Zwolle |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
|
19:45 |
Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie |
|
3.00 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
|
20:00 |
ES Setif - CR Belouizdad |
|
1.73 |
3.20 |
4.50 |
20:00 |
Harrach - MC Alger |
|
2.20 |
2.88 |
3.25 |
20:00 |
Saoura - Constantine |
|
1.95 |
2.95 |
3.80 |
|
20:00 |
Zwarte Leeuw - Antwerp |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
St. Truiden - Kortrijk |
|
2.50 |
3.10 |
2.90 |
20:00 |
Westerlo - KV Mechelen |
|
2.88 |
3.40 |
2.35 |
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Zrinjski - NK Vitez |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Copiapo - Union La Calera |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Deportes Temuco - Cobresal |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Caen - Bastia |
|
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
20:00 |
Metz - Angers |
|
2.40 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
20:00 |
Nancy - Guingamp |
|
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.70 |
|
20:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva |
|
3.60 |
3.20 |
2.00 |
|
20:00 |
AS Police - AS Bamako |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Mamahira - USC Kita |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Kasba Tadla |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy S. |
|
2.60 |
3.40 |
2.38 |
|
20:00 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Pandurii - FC Steaua Bucuresti |
|
3.60 |
3.30 |
2.05 |
|
20:00 |
Backa - Borac |
|
2.30 |
3.00 |
2.88 |
20:00 |
FK Vozdovac - Napredak |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
20:00 |
Radnicki Nis - Mladost |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
20:00 |
Palencia - Izarra |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2 |
|
20:00 |
R. Union - Real Madrid B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3 |
|
20:00 |
Hercules - Barcelona B |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
20:00 |
Cordoba B - Cartagena |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Recreativo Huelva - Jaen |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
20:00 |
Delemont - Baden |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > SUPER LEAGUE |
|
20:00 |
Sion - Vaduz |
|
1.53 |
4.00 |
6.00 |
|
20:15 |
CSKA Sofia - Lok. Gorna |
|
1.14 |
6.50 |
15.00 |
|
20:15 |
Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
|
20:15 |
O. Ljubljana - Koper |
|
1.33 |
4.50 |
7.00 |
|
20:15 |
Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
|
20:15 |
Real Madrid - Celta Vigo |
|
1.18 |
7.50 |
15.00 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 |
|
20:15 |
Burgos - Caudal Deportivo |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:30 |
Brown Adrogue - Santamarina |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.25 |
20:30 |
Villa Dalmine - CDJU Gualeguaychu |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Argentino de Quilmes - Sportivo Barracas |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
20:30 |
Sportivo Italiano - Berazategui |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Atlas - Lugano |
|
1.91 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
20:30 |
General Lamadrid - Claypole |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
3.50 |
|
20:30 |
Oostende - Waasland-Beveren |
|
1.55 |
4.00 |
5.75 |
|
20:30 |
Mogi Mirim - Boa |
|
2.40 |
2.88 |
2.88 |
|
20:30 |
Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC |
|
2.96 |
2.88 |
2.54 |
| | IRELAND > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Bray - Derry City |
|
3.25 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
|
20:30 |
Ancona - Mantova |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Bassano - Reggiana |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Avellino - Brescia |
|
2.00 |
3.30 |
3.80 |
20:30 |
Bari - Cittadella |
|
1.85 |
3.30 |
4.50 |
20:30 |
Frosinone - Entella |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.80 |
20:30 |
Ternana - Pisa |
|
2.05 |
3.10 |
4.00 |
20:30 |
Vicenza - Carpi |
|
3.20 |
3.00 |
2.38 |
|
20:30 |
Hamrun - Gzira |
|
2.60 |
3.50 |
2.25 |
|
20:30 |
Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie |
|
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.60 |
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:30 |
Danubio - Club Nacional |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.10 |
20:30 |
Fenix - CA Cerro |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
| | IRELAND > PREMIER DIVISION |
|
20:45 |
Sligo Rovers - Galway |
|
1.83 |
3.50 |
4.33 |
|
20:45 |
Napoli - AC Milan |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
20:45 |
Twente - Sparta Rotterdam |
|
1.91 |
3.75 |
3.60 |
|
20:45 |
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Galatasaray |
|
2.88 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
20:45 |
Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor |
|
3.30 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
|
20:45 |
Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
20:45 |
Elazigspor - Boluspor |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:00 |
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia |
|
1.91 |
3.25 |
4.20 |
|
21:00 |
Ponte Preta - Corinthians |
|
2.75 |
3.30 |
2.50 |
|
21:00 |
Oeste - Paysandu PA |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
|
21:00 |
Fortaleza - Salgueiro |
|
1.62 |
3.40 |
5.00 |
21:00 |
Macae - Ypiranga FC |
|
2.75 |
2.88 |
2.50 |
|
21:00 |
Ituano - CSA |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
McMaster - Western |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tigres - America De Cali |
|
2.30 |
3.15 |
2.75 |
|
21:00 |
Rijeka - Belupo |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
|
21:00 |
Lugo - Zaragoza |
|
2.38 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
|
21:15 |
Algoma - York |
|
|
|
|
21:15 |
Laurier - Guelph |
|
|
|
|
|
21:20 |
Vila Nova FC - Nautico |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
3.25 |
21:30 |
Tupi - Vasco |
|
3.75 |
3.50 |
1.95 |
|
21:30 |
Nacional - Benfica |
|
8.00 |
4.50 |
1.40 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4 |
|
21:30 |
Villanovense - Murcia |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
22:00 |
Acassuso - Comunicaciones |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
2.75 |
22:00 |
Barracas Central - Platense |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.25 |
22:00 |
Excursionistas - Deportivo Riestra |
|
2.60 |
3.00 |
2.50 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
All Boys - Boca Unidos |
|
2.05 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
22:00 |
Atletico Parana - Flandria |
|
2.20 |
2.90 |
3.40 |
22:00 |
Chacarita Juniors - Instituto |
|
1.91 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
|
22:00 |
Moto Club - Acreano |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Thompson Rivers - UBC |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Leones - Barranquilla |
|
1.60 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
22:00 |
Orsomarso - Valledupar |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
22:00 |
Los Caimanes - Sport Victoria |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Trujillanos - La Guaira |
|
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
22:15 |
Bucaramanga - Petrolera |
|
1.75 |
3.40 |
4.33 |
|
22:15 |
IR Tanger - Difaa El Jadidi |
|
|
|
|
|
22:15 |
Leganes - Atl. Madrid |
|
7.50 |
3.75 |
1.53 |
|
22:30 |
U. Magdalena - Real Santander |
|
1.73 |
3.40 |
4.20 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba |
|
1.73 |
3.40 |
5.25 |
|
23:00 |
Coquimbo - Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Mushuc Runa - EL Nacional |
|
2.38 |
3.20 |
3.00 |
23:00 |
River Plate Ecuador - Aucas |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
5.50 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Rubio Nu - Nacional Asuncion |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Seattle Reign W - Portland Thorns W |
|
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
Bahia - Parana |
|
1.44 |
4.00 |
8.00 |