Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
ASA - America RN |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Acreano - Princesa Solimoes |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Itabaiana - Campinense |
|
|
|
|
| | COSTA RICA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:00 |
Belen - Saprissa |
|
2.95 |
3.00 |
2.20 |
00:00 |
Liberia - San Carlos |
|
1.71 |
3.15 |
4.50 |
|
00:00 |
Olimpia - Motagua |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Arizona United |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
00:20 |
Libertad Asuncion - Guarani |
|
|
|
|
|
00:30 |
Boa - Guarani |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
A. Italiano - Antofagasta |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Atl. Nacional - Millonarios |
|
1.67 |
3.40 |
5.00 |
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Puebla - Club America |
|
|
|
|
|
01:00 |
Swope Park - Saint Louis |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
01:30 |
Blooming - Petrolero de Yacuiba |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Orlando City 2 - Richmond Kickers |
|
|
|
|
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:30 |
Zamora - Atl. Venezuela |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Dep. Cali - Patriotas |
|
1.60 |
3.50 |
5.50 |
|
03:30 |
Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Plateau - Nasarawa |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Pribram U21 - Slavia Prague U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Goyang Zaicro FC - Daejeon |
|
4.75 |
3.40 |
1.80 |
12:00 |
Gyeongnam - Seoul E. |
|
2.25 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Brno U21 - Liberec U21 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Ceske Budejovice U21 - Plzen U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Mitra Kukar - Semen Padang |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Molde 2 - Brumunddal |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > YOUTH LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Jablonec U21 - Sparta Prague U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
15:00 |
Reading U23 - Tottenham U23 |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE CUP 2016 2017 |
|
15:00 |
Burnley U23 - Bournemouth U23 |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > UZBEKISTAN CUP |
|
15:00 |
Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
16:00 |
Norwich U23 - Stoke City U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Al Ahli - Mansheyat |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
16:00 |
Al Ramtha - That Ras |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.33 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 URAL POVOLZHYE |
|
16:00 |
Lada Togliatti - Kamaz |
|
3.60 |
3.60 |
1.80 |
16:00 |
Zenit-Izhevsk - Syzran |
|
1.57 |
3.75 |
4.75 |
|
16:00 |
Hilal El-Fasher - Hilal Obied |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Spartak Pleven - Lok. Sofia |
|
|
|
|
| | ITALY > COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO |
|
17:00 |
AlbinoLeffe - Forli |
|
|
|
|
| | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:30 |
FK Sarajevo - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
KTP - JJK Jyvaskyla |
|
2.80 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
|
17:30 |
Abi Al Ashar - Mahalla Tripoli |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani |
|
2.90 |
3.10 |
2.50 |
| | RUSSIA > DIVISION 2 URAL POVOLZHYE |
|
17:30 |
Olimpiyets - Nosta |
|
1.50 |
3.80 |
5.50 |
|
18:00 |
Aris - Karmiotissa |
|
1.67 |
3.50 |
4.75 |
|
18:00 |
Parnu Linnameeskond - Sillamae Kalev |
|
6.50 |
4.75 |
1.36 |
|
18:00 |
H. Nazareth - M. Herzliya |
|
2.80 |
3.20 |
2.25 |
18:00 |
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
18:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Nesher |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
18:00 |
Odds 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Korona Kielce - Wisla |
|
2.65 |
3.25 |
2.55 |
|
18:30 |
Kickers Offenbach - Hannover |
|
5.50 |
4.00 |
1.57 |
18:30 |
Paderborn - Sandhausen |
|
2.55 |
3.20 |
2.80 |
|
18:30 |
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 |
|
1.59 |
3.65 |
5.45 |
|
18:30 |
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg |
|
2.40 |
2.95 |
3.15 |
|
19:00 |
Vereya - Botev Plovdiv |
|
2.63 |
3.25 |
2.63 |
|
19:00 |
Esbjerg - Odense |
|
3.15 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
| | NETHERLANDS > TWEEDE DIVISIE |
|
19:00 |
Jong Vitesse - Jong FC Twente |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
19:00 |
Follo - Stabaek 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
19:00 |
Orn - Stromsgodset 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Mjondalen - Sandefjord |
|
1.95 |
3.55 |
3.55 |
|
19:00 |
El-Ahli Atbara - Al-Merreikh |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Elfsborg - Sundsvall |
|
1.50 |
4.40 |
6.00 |
19:00 |
Malmo FF - Jonkopings |
|
1.27 |
5.65 |
10.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
19:00 |
S. Kerbura - IK Franke |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sundsvall W - Vaxjo DFF W |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Halmstad - Varbergs |
|
1.85 |
3.40 |
4.33 |
19:00 |
Orgryte - Ljungskile |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
|
19:30 |
Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat |
|
2.80 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
|
19:45 |
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
2.10 |
3.20 |
3.25 |
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
19:45 |
Zurich - Xamax |
|
1.63 |
3.85 |
4.75 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:00 |
Blackburn U23 - Middlesbrough U23 |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Brighton U23 - Aston Villa U23 |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Leicester U23 - Sunderland U23 |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
West Brom U23 - Fulham U23 |
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Wolves U23 - Swansea U23 |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE CUP 2016 2017 |
|
20:00 |
Portsmouth U23 - Southend U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Fylkir - Akranes |
|
2.00 |
3.45 |
3.40 |
20:00 |
Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan |
|
1.80 |
3.50 |
4.15 |
| | NETHERLANDS > EERSTE DIVISIE |
|
20:00 |
Cambuur - Graafschap |
|
2.00 |
3.65 |
3.30 |
20:00 |
Den Bosch - Volendam |
|
2.88 |
3.40 |
2.20 |
20:00 |
Eindhoven FC - Achilles 29 |
|
1.36 |
4.90 |
7.25 |
20:00 |
Jong Ajax - Sittard |
|
1.74 |
3.90 |
4.15 |
20:00 |
Maastricht - Oss |
|
1.70 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
20:00 |
Venlo - Jong PSV |
|
1.39 |
4.75 |
6.90 |
|
20:00 |
Poli Timisoara - CS U. Craiova |
|
7.00 |
4.33 |
1.44 |
|
20:00 |
Celta Vigo - Leganes |
|
1.59 |
3.80 |
6.15 |
|
20:00 |
Zaragoza - UCAM Murcia |
|
1.87 |
3.25 |
4.50 |
| | ENGLAND > PREMIER LEAGUE 2 |
|
20:05 |
Chelsea U23 - Liverpool U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Reims - Red Star |
|
1.91 |
3.05 |
4.80 |
|
20:30 |
Panionios - Giannina |
|
1.72 |
3.35 |
4.98 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
20:30 |
Tromso 2 - Harstad |
|
|
|
|
| | ENGLAND > NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:45 |
Hednesford - Marine |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Eintracht Trier - Dortmund |
|
26.00 |
11.00 |
1.07 |
|
20:45 |
Galatasaray - Kardemir Karabuk |
|
1.61 |
3.95 |
5.40 |
|
20:45 |
Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
21:00 |
Bogota - Tigres |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
|
21:00 |
Braga - Rio Ave |
|
1.63 |
3.80 |
5.55 |
| | VENEZUELA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
21:30 |
Llaneros - Dep. Anzoategui |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
|
22:00 |
Throttur - Valur |
|
6.90 |
4.95 |
1.35 |
|
22:00 |
Sport Boys - Los Caimanes |
|
1.62 |
3.40 |
5.00 |
|
22:00 |
Valencia - Las Palmas |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.50 |
|
22:30 |
Defensor La Bocana - Dep. Municipal |
|
|
|
|
| | NICARAGUA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Juventus Managua - Esteli |
|
3.20 |
3.60 |
1.91 |