Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:00 |
Ittihad Khemisset - Renaissance Martil |
|
|
|
|
|
00:30 |
Internacional - Atletico-MG |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
01:00 |
Fluminense - Corinthians |
|
2.90 |
3.30 |
2.20 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA AMERICA |
|
03:30 |
USA - Ecuador |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
|
11:30 |
Pusamania Borneo - Gresik |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15 |
Pascoe Vale - Northcote City |
|
1.75 |
4.20 |
4.00 |
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
12:30 |
Mitchelton - Ipswich Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC |
|
1.25 |
6.00 |
10.00 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Adama City - Welayta Dicha |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Balestier Khalsa - Tampines |
|
4.00 |
3.60 |
1.70 |
|
15:00 |
Italy - Sweden |
|
1.95 |
3.20 |
5.00 |
| | TURKMENISTAN > YOKARY LIGA |
|
15:00 |
Ahal - Sagadam |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Merw - Balkan |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Falkenbergs - Stabaek |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Trnava - Termalica |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
2.70 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Dedebit - Sidama Bunna |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Barito Putera - Semen Padang |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Jeunesse Club - Tanda |
|
2.50 |
2.75 |
2.88 |
| | ETHIOPIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:30 |
Mekelakeya - Ethiopia Nigd Bank |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
St. Georges - Dashen Birra |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Academica - Benfica Luanda |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Caala - ASA |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Desportivo Huila - Progresso |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Porcelana - Primeiro de Maio |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sagrada - Kabuscorp |
|
|
|
|
| | LATVIA > SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA |
|
17:00 |
FK Liepaja - Metta/LU |
|
1.14 |
6.20 |
13.00 |
|
17:00 |
Hassania Agadir - Jadida |
|
1.20 |
5.50 |
10.00 |
17:00 |
Hassania Lazari Oujda - Hoceima |
|
3.50 |
3.00 |
2.00 |
|
17:00 |
DVTK - Honved |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
17:00 |
Russia U18 - Austria U18 |
|
2.50 |
3.05 |
2.50 |
|
17:30 |
Yopougon - SO Armee |
|
2.38 |
2.75 |
3.00 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
17:30 |
OPS - AC Kajaani |
|
1.91 |
4.00 |
3.10 |
|
17:30 |
Hegelmann Litauen - Silas |
|
|
|
|
| | BURKINA FASO > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
Kadiogo - Kozaf |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Czech Republic - Croatia |
|
4.50 |
3.30 |
2.00 |
|
18:00 |
Admira - Neustadt |
|
1.53 |
4.20 |
4.50 |
18:00 |
Ferencvaros - Szekszardi |
|
1.04 |
13.00 |
19.00 |
18:00 |
Velenje - Vojvodina |
|
2.63 |
3.60 |
2.20 |
|
18:30 |
Dainava Alytus - Nevezis Kedainiai |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Lochau - Altach |
|
9.50 |
8.00 |
1.13 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Ind. Rivadavia |
|
1.85 |
3.20 |
4.75 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
19:00 |
Aarhus Fremad - Hellerup |
|
2.00 |
3.80 |
3.00 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP |
|
19:00 |
B.93 - Odder |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
2.88 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
19:00 |
Brattvag - Molde 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
19:00 |
Anundsjo - Friska Viljor |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Eskilsminne - Halmia |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Lindome - Assyriska BK |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Vocklamarkt - Salzburg |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
19:00 |
Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 |
|
1.55 |
3.60 |
4.80 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
19:30 |
Uddevalla - Gauthiod |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
19:30 |
Eskilstuna City - Smedby |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:30 |
Ullareds IK - Dalstorps |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Kemzeke - Waasland-Beveren |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:00 |
Brown Adrogue - All Boys |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.75 |
20:30 |
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte |
|
1.80 |
3.20 |
5.25 |
|
20:30 |
Glenavon - Derry City |
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Cliftonville - Finn Harps |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Spain - Turkey |
|
1.50 |
4.20 |
8.50 |
|
23:00 |
Al Akhdar - Al Najma |
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Al Tahaddi - Al Nasr |
|
|
|
|