Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
00:00 |
Central FC - S.A. Rangers |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Defence Force - Caledonia fire |
|
|
|
|
|
00:15 |
Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
5.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
01:00 |
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate |
|
3.20 |
3.20 |
2.30 |
|
01:00 |
Fortaleza - Dep. Pasto |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
|
01:00 |
Philadelphia Union - DC United |
|
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Goias - Londrina |
|
1.55 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
02:00 |
Tigre - Aldosivi |
|
1.95 |
3.30 |
4.00 |
|
02:00 |
Delfin - Emelec |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Ind. del Valle - River Plate Ecuador |
|
|
|
|
| | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO > PRO LEAGUE |
|
02:00 |
San Juan Jabloteh - North East Stars |
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
Sando - W Connection |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Joinville - Criciuma |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
3.85 |
|
02:30 |
Barcelona SC - Mushuc Runa |
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
LDU Quito - Aucas |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Houston Dash W - Orlando Pride W |
|
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Dep. Cuenca - U. Catolica |
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Portland 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
06:00 |
FFA Centre of Excellence - Canberra FC |
|
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Devonport - Olympia Warriors |
|
|
|
|
06:00 |
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart |
|
|
|
|
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
06:00 |
Vegalta Sendai W - Yunogo W |
|
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud |
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Newcastle Jets U21 - Hamilton Olympic Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Northern Rangers - Clarence Utd. |
|
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Green Gully - South Melbourne |
|
2.70 |
3.75 |
2.10 |
07:00 |
Northcote City - Oakleigh Cannons |
|
3.20 |
4.00 |
1.85 |
| | JAPAN > FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN |
|
07:00 |
Speranza W - Parceiro Nagano W |
|
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Iwata - Kofu |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
|
07:00 |
Baikal Irkutsk - Arsenal Tula |
|
12.50 |
6.85 |
1.16 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
07:00 |
Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam |
|
2.80 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
07:00 |
Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.10 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
07:30 |
Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars |
|
1.73 |
4.20 |
3.40 |
07:30 |
Blue Eagles - Adelaide U21 |
|
1.67 |
4.20 |
3.60 |
07:30 |
Croydon Kings - Adelaide City |
|
6.00 |
4.75 |
1.36 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
08:00 |
SWQ Thunder - F.N.Q. Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Kashiwa - Avispa Fukuoka |
|
1.57 |
3.60 |
6.50 |
08:00 |
Tosu - Omiya Ardija |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
08:00 |
Hummel - Daejeon |
|
3.60 |
3.40 |
1.83 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
|
08:00 |
Jeonnam - Jeonbuk |
|
3.30 |
3.20 |
2.00 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
08:00 |
Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Yongin City - Gyeongju KHNP |
|
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Launceston - Hobart Zebras |
|
|
|
|
|
08:45 |
Agila - JP Voltes |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
09:00 |
Peninsula - Queensland |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA |
|
09:00 |
Armadale - Sorrento |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
ECU Joondalup - Bayswater |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Stirling Lions - Balcatta |
|
1.33 |
5.50 |
5.50 |
| | HONG KONG > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
09:00 |
South China - Southern District |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
Hiroshima - G-Osaka |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
09:00 |
Kobe - Yokohama M. |
|
3.00 |
3.25 |
2.38 |
| | AUSTRALIA > CAPITAL TERRITORY |
|
09:30 |
Woden Weston - Canberra Olympic |
|
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
Nei Mongol - Zhejiang Yiteng |
|
|
|
|
|
09:30 |
Liaoning - Guangzhou Evergrande |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:00 |
Albany Creek - Ipswich Knights |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Balotesti - Berceni |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Braila - SC Bacau |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Rapid Suceava - Gloria Buzau |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Pancota - U. Cluj |
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Satu Mare - Ramnicu Valcea |
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Chrudim - Kolin |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
10:15 |
Aritma Prague - Cesky Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
10:15 |
Chomutov - Cesky Brod |
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Kladno - Nymburk |
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers |
|
3.40 |
4.00 |
1.75 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
10:30 |
Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers |
|
2.88 |
4.20 |
1.91 |
|
10:30 |
Tachov - Mas Taborsko B |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong |
|
1.75 |
4.00 |
3.40 |
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL QUEENSLAND |
|
11:00 |
North Queensland - Moreton Bay Utd |
|
9.00 |
6.00 |
1.20 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Jablonec U19 - Zlin U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Plzen U19 - Ostrava U19 |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Teplice U19 - Sparta Prague U19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Bali United - Semen Padang |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Shonan - Vegalta Sendai |
|
2.60 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
11:00 |
Aktobe - Taraz |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
FC Astana - Ordabasy |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
K. Almaty - Okzhetpes |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhtar Karagandy |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
11:00 |
B. Gdynia - Kaszubia Koscierzyna |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Pomorskie - Chwaszczyno |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
11:00 |
Grunwald - Ruch Zdzieszowice |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Piast Gliwice 2 - LKS Belk |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
11:00 |
Legia II - Warta Sieradz |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VII |
|
11:00 |
Unia Tarnow - Bodzentyn |
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Wisla II - Andrychow |
|
|
|
|
|
11:15 |
Manila Nomads - Green Archers |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRALIA > NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN |
|
11:30 |
Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide |
|
2.75 |
4.00 |
2.00 |
|
11:30 |
Nagoya - Kashima |
|
5.25 |
3.75 |
1.65 |
|
11:30 |
Long An - Da Nang |
|
|
|
|
|
11:45 |
Levante W - Atletico Madrid W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Infonet II - Tallinna Kalev |
|
1.13 |
8.00 |
10.00 |
12:00 |
Nomme Kalju II - Maardu |
|
3.40 |
4.33 |
1.70 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
12:00 |
MPS - Gnistan |
|
4.20 |
4.00 |
1.62 |
|
12:00 |
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale |
|
3.50 |
3.60 |
2.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
12:00 |
Lech Poznan 2 - Start Warlubie |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
12:00 |
Gornik Z. 2 - Bielsko-Biala |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
2.55 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
12:00 |
Sibir - Volgar-Astrakhan |
|
2.05 |
3.20 |
3.50 |
12:00 |
Volga N. Novgorod - Yenisey |
|
5.85 |
4.00 |
1.50 |
| | SOUTH KOREA > K LEAGUE CHALLENGE |
|
12:00 |
Anyang - Seoul E. |
|
3.25 |
3.20 |
2.10 |
12:00 |
Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan |
|
2.60 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
|
12:00 |
Khanh Hoa - Gia Lai |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN |
|
12:30 |
ASA Aarhus W - Viborg W |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Baghdad - Al Talaba |
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg |
|
2.55 |
3.50 |
2.60 |
12:30 |
Krasnodar - Amkar |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
11.00 |
12:30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow - M. Saransk |
|
2.50 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
12:30 |
Terek Grozni - FK Rostov |
|
5.50 |
3.80 |
1.62 |
12:30 |
Ural - Kuban |
|
5.00 |
4.00 |
1.62 |
|
13:00 |
Dalian Transcend - Hunan Billows |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Brno U19 - Pribram U19 |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.25 |
13:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Jihlava U19 |
|
2.17 |
3.84 |
2.33 |
| | DENMARK > ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN |
|
13:00 |
Naesby W - BSF W |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sundby W - Varde W |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
13:00 |
Honka - Klubi 04 |
|
1.33 |
5.00 |
7.00 |
|
13:00 |
Jaro - KPV Kokkola |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.60 |
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
13:00 |
RW Essen - Dortmund II |
|
2.30 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Tobol - Atyrau |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tusker - Sony Sugar |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
13:00 |
Stord - Frigg |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
13:00 |
Cartusia Kartuzy - Arka Gdynia II |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
13:00 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Ner Poddebice |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Calarasi - F. Constanta |
|
1.17 |
6.10 |
9.70 |
|
13:00 |
Kamaz - Orenburg |
|
7.00 |
4.15 |
1.42 |
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Army United - BBCU |
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Than Quang Ninh - Can Tho |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
13:30 |
Auerbach - Nordhausen |
|
2.15 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
13:30 |
Jena - Halberstadt |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
5.50 |
13:30 |
Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig II |
|
2.70 |
3.50 |
2.30 |
13:30 |
Viktoria Berlin - Oberlausitz |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.25 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
13:30 |
Savedalens - Hogaborgs |
|
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shenzhen - Qingdao Huanghai |
|
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye |
|
|
|
|
13:35 |
Shanghai SIPG - Hangzhou Greentown |
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
FC Laos - Meralco Sparks |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
14:00 |
Rako Rakovnik - Meteor Prague |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 |
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.80 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
14:00 |
Brabrand - F. Amager |
|
3.40 |
3.75 |
1.90 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
14:00 |
Kiffen - Aland |
|
1.80 |
3.80 |
3.40 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD |
|
14:00 |
Alemannia Haibach - Eltersdorf |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Aubstadt - Regensburg II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Bayern Hof - Grossbardorf |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
DJK Bamberg - Sand |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Seligenporten - Erlenbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD |
|
14:00 |
Bogen - Dachau |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hankofen-Hailing - Sonthofen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kottern-St. Mang - Erlbach |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pullach - Heimstetten |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Unterfohring - Schwabmunchen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
14:00 |
Brandenburger - Seelow |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Wismar - Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:00 |
Askania Bernburg - Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Bischofswerdaer - Barleben |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Wismut Gera - Jena II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
14:00 |
Flensburg 08 - Heider SV |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA BAYERN |
|
14:00 |
Amberg - Bayern II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg II - Memmingen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ingolstadt II - Aschaffenburg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Regensburg - Nurnberg II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth - Burghausen |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORTH |
|
14:00 |
BSV Rehden - Hannover II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Goslarer - Norderstedt |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lubeck - Braunschweig II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Oldenburg - Meppen |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST |
|
14:00 |
Bahlinger - Freiburg II |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Eintracht Trier - Spielberg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hoffenheim II - Elversberg |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mannheim - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Saarbrucken - Kickers Offenbach |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
14:00 |
B. Monchengladbach II - Ahlen |
|
1.70 |
4.50 |
3.50 |
14:00 |
Dusseldorf II - Kray |
|
1.40 |
5.00 |
5.50 |
14:00 |
Velbert - Wiedenbruck |
|
2.50 |
3.50 |
2.50 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Koln - Schalke II |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
4.00 |
14:00 |
Wegberg-Beeck - Koln II |
|
9.00 |
7.00 |
1.20 |
|
14:00 |
Balikpapan - Persib Bandung |
|
|
|
|
| | KAZAKHSTAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
I. Pavlodar - Akzajyk Uralsk |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Chemelil - Western Stima |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Homeboyz - Muhoroni |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Thika Utd. - Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Dainava Alytus - Silas |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kretinga - Silute |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
14:00 |
Brattvag - Nardo |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
14:00 |
Formacja Port 2000 Mostki - Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
ASC Diaraf - Douanes |
|
2.20 |
2.75 |
3.40 |
14:00 |
Casa - ASC Diaraf |
|
2.00 |
2.63 |
4.33 |
14:00 |
Guediawaye - Mbour Petite Cote |
|
2.20 |
2.55 |
3.75 |
14:00 |
Mbour - ASEC Ndiambour |
|
1.83 |
2.80 |
4.75 |
14:00 |
US Goree - Niary Tally |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Kortedala - Grebbestads |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Habo - Upsala |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
14:00 |
Anundsjo - Sandvikens |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
IFK Hassleholm - IFK Berga |
|
2.50 |
3.60 |
2.30 |
14:00 |
Kvarnby - Lunds |
|
2.20 |
3.60 |
2.63 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
14:00 |
Smedby - Sodertalje FK |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
14:00 |
Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Assyriska BK |
|
|
|
|
| | TAJIKISTAN > VYSSHAYA LIGA |
|
14:00 |
Barqi Tojik - Regar-TadAZ |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Ravshan - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
14:00 |
BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai Utd |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Chainat - Osotsapa |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > UZBEKISTAN CUP |
|
14:00 |
Andijon - Qizilqum Zarafshon |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kokand 1912 - Navbahor Namangan |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lok. Tashkent - Uz Dong Ju |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Obod - Bunyodkor |
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sogdiyona Jizzax - Mashal Muborak |
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Wolfsburg - PSV |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
14:05 |
Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 |
|
11.00 |
7.00 |
1.17 |
14:05 |
Schonberg - Zwickau |
|
9.00 |
6.50 |
1.20 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
14:30 |
Inter Leipzig - Halle |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Big Bullets - Mzuni |
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
EPAC United - Civo Utd |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
15:00 |
Burundi U20 - Nigeria U20 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mozambique U20 - Lesotho U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Gandzasar - Banants Yerevan |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mika - Alashkert |
|
|
|
|
| | BELGIUM > SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Leuven W - Genk W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tienen W - Heist W |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
15:00 |
BK Frem - Middelfart |
|
1.45 |
4.50 |
6.00 |
15:00 |
Bronshoj - Aarhus Fremad |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
4.00 |
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP |
|
15:00 |
B 1908 - Jammerbugt |
|
6.00 |
4.50 |
1.45 |
15:00 |
Odder - Naesby |
|
1.80 |
4.00 |
3.40 |
|
15:00 |
Flora - Sillamae Kalev |
|
1.20 |
6.00 |
9.00 |
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
15:00 |
TSK Simferopol - Rubin Yalta |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
15:00 |
JaPS - Mikkeli |
|
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
15:00 |
Lahti Akatemia - Futura |
|
2.25 |
3.75 |
2.50 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
15:00 |
BK-46 - Atlantis |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
3.75 |
15:00 |
TPV - Kontu |
|
1.20 |
6.50 |
8.00 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
15:00 |
GBK Kokkola - Lapua |
|
1.08 |
9.00 |
13.00 |
15:00 |
Narpes Kraft - AC Kajaani |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
2.70 |
15:00 |
YPA - VIFK |
|
3.40 |
4.20 |
1.73 |
|
15:00 |
Inter Turku - Ilves |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
15:00 |
KuPS - SJK |
|
2.90 |
3.10 |
2.50 |
|
15:00 |
Haka - AC Oulu |
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
4.00 |
15:00 |
Jazz Pori - JJK Jyvaskyla |
|
3.40 |
3.40 |
2.10 |
| | FRANCE > DIVISION 1 WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Guingamp W - Rodez W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lyon W - Montpellier W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Paris SG W - Juvisy W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
St Etienne W - Albi W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > DFB POKAL WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Sand W - Wolfsburg W |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
15:00 |
Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lohfelden - Oberrad |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sp. Seligenstadt - Stadtallendorf |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vellmar - Lehnerz |
|
|
|
|
| | GREECE > DIVISION C GROUP D |
|
15:00 |
Ermis Z. - Alimos |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bluebell Utd - Limerick |
|
21.00 |
12.00 |
1.05 |
15:00 |
Ringmahon Rangers - Glebe North |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cuneo - Mantova |
|
|
|
|
| | MALAYSIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Malacca United - ATM FA |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Felda Utd. - Penang |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kelantan - Selangor |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
PDRM FA - Kedah |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Terengganu - T-Team |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Chibuto - Desportivo Maputo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Clube Desportivo de Nacala - 1º de Maio de Quelimane |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > TOPPSERIEN WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Avaldsnes W - Roa W |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Klepp W - Uraedd W |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
15:00 |
Chemik Police - Wierzyca |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
15:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Karnin |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
15:00 |
Oskar Przysucha - Swit |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Saratov - Tyumen |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
3.65 |
| | SOUTH AFRICA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Ajax Cape Town - Bidvest Wits |
|
3.30 |
3.00 |
2.10 |
15:00 |
Black Aces - Free State Stars |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
15:00 |
Jomo Cosmos - Maritzburg Utd |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
15:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
15:00 |
Pretoria U. - Golden Arrows |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.30 |
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
15:00 |
Goteborg W - Rosengard W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Vanersborgs FK - Kumla |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
15:00 |
Kvarnsvedens - Norrtalje |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
15:00 |
Gaellivare Malmberget - Soderhamns |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Olympic - Nybro |
|
1.73 |
3.75 |
3.75 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
15:00 |
Eskilsminne - Laholms |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Azzam - Mgambo |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Coastal Union - Tanzania Prisons |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Majimaji - Young Africans |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mtibwa Sugar - African Sports FC |
|
1.73 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
15:00 |
Toto Africans - Stand U. |
|
|
|
|
| | THAILAND > THAI PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Desna - Ternopil |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dynamo Kiev 2 - Hirnyk-Sport |
|
|
|
|
| | UZBEKISTAN > UZBEKISTAN CUP |
|
15:00 |
Olmaliq FK - Met. Bekobod |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Lumwana Radiants - Green Buffaloes FC |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mufulira - Power Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
2.80 |
15:00 |
Red Arrows - Nchanga Rangers |
|
|
|
|
| | ZIMBABWE > PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
CAPS Utd - ZPC Kariba |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Chapungu Utd - Ngezi Platinum FC |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tsholotsho - Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
15:15 |
Ushuru - Bandari |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
15:30 |
Rwanda U20 - Egypt U20 |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA BADEN WURTTEMBERG |
|
15:30 |
Balingen - Oberachern |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nottingen - Hollenbach |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Ger. Friedrichstal - Kehler |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Pfullendorf - Freiburger |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Stutt. Kickers II - Sandhausen II |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA RHEINLAND PFALZ SAAR |
|
15:30 |
Elversberg II - Salmrohr |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Gonsenheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Mehring - Hertha Wiesbach |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Pirmasens II - Arminia Ludwigshafen |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Aizawl - Mohun Bagan |
|
4.20 |
3.60 |
1.67 |
|
15:30 |
Jerv - Mjondalen |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
15:30 |
Stabaek - Tromso |
|
1.75 |
3.75 |
4.50 |
| | RWANDA > NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
|
15:30 |
AS Kigali - Bugesera FC |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Espoir - APR |
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Gicumbi - Sunrise |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
16:00 |
Namibia U20 - South Africa U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Progresso da Lunda Sul - Desportivo Huila |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA |
|
16:00 |
Ituzaingo - Lugano |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
16:00 |
Stadlau - 1. SC Sollenau |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus |
|
2.63 |
3.40 |
2.55 |
|
16:00 |
Dikhil - Hopital |
|
|
|
|
| | EUROPE > PREMIER LEAGUE CRIMEA |
|
16:00 |
Kafa - Berkut Evpatoria |
|
|
|
|
| | FAROE ISLANDS > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Skala Itrottarfelag - Vikingur |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP B |
|
16:00 |
Espoo - SalPa |
|
2.30 |
3.75 |
2.40 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
16:00 |
Altenholz - Preetzer TSV |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Eichede - Kilia Kiel |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hartenholm - Neumunster |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
TSV Kropp - Oldenburger |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
IR Reykjavik - Vestri |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Magni - Sindri |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
16:00 |
Fjardabyggd - Keflavik |
|
3.00 |
3.50 |
2.00 |
16:00 |
KA Akureyri - Huginn |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.00 |
|
16:00 |
St. Patricks - Pike Rovers |
|
1.02 |
15.00 |
29.00 |
|
16:00 |
L Aquila - Rimini |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ischia - Monopoli |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Martina Franca - Melfi |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Zalgiris - Atlantas |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
| | MAURITIUS > MAURITIAN LEAGUE |
|
16:00 |
Grande Riviere - Petite Riviere |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Alta - Mo IL |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kjelsas - Follo |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
Byasen - Stjordals Blink |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn - Nybergsund |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Floro - Lysekloster |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fyllingsdalen - Forde |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vidar - Sola |
|
|
|
|
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 4 |
|
16:00 |
Arendal - Pors Grenland |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fram - Odds 2 |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tonsberg - Vindbjart |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
16:00 |
Przodkowo - Gryf 95 Slupsk |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
16:00 |
Unia Swarzedz - Warta Poznan |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
16:00 |
Lechia Dzierzoniow - Budowlani Lubsko |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP V |
|
16:00 |
Biala Piska - Ostroda |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VII |
|
16:00 |
Korona Kielce 2 - Oswiecim |
|
|
|
|
| | PORTUGAL > CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO |
|
16:00 |
Lusitania FC - Sacavenense |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Pampilhosa - Atletico SC |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
SC Vila Real - Aroes |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Voluntari - Petrolul |
|
2.10 |
3.00 |
3.50 |
|
16:00 |
Armavir - Zenit Petersburg 2 |
|
1.71 |
3.65 |
4.40 |
|
16:00 |
Rangers - Hibernian |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
| | SWEDEN > ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN |
|
16:00 |
Djurgarden W - Mallbackens W |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sundsvall - Ostersunds |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 NORRA |
|
16:00 |
Forward - Umea FC |
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
16:00 |
Sleipner - Enskede |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
2.88 |
16:00 |
Vasteras SK - Carlstad |
|
1.36 |
4.50 |
7.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 1 SODRA |
|
16:00 |
Husqvarna - Trollhattan |
|
1.91 |
3.50 |
3.50 |
16:00 |
Kristianstads - Tvaakers |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Karlstad - Gauthiod |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Orebro Syr. - Lidkopings FK |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stenungsunds - Skovde AIK |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Skiljebo - Boo FF |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sollentuna - Karlbergs |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
16:00 |
Hudiksvalls - Moron |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Skelleftea - Friska Viljor |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Lindsdals - Asarums |
|
1.67 |
4.00 |
3.75 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
16:00 |
Vimmerby - Motala |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
16:00 |
Halmia - Vinbergs |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Frej - Orgryte |
|
3.40 |
3.30 |
2.15 |
16:00 |
Sirius - Degerfors |
|
1.40 |
5.00 |
6.50 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1 |
|
16:00 |
Bavois - Echallens |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bernex - Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
La Chaux-De-Fonds - Yverdon |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Lausanne Ouchy - Martigny |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
16:00 |
FC Bern - Delemont |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Luzern II - Black Stars |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Muri - Buochs |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wangen - Schotz |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3 |
|
16:00 |
Baden - Balzers |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dietikon - United Zurich |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Grasshopper II - Winterthur II |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Locarno - Seuzach |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA PROMOTION |
|
16:00 |
Basel II - Tuggen |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Breitenrain - Etoile-Carouge |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kriens - Stade Nyonnais |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Servette - Bruhl |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Zurich II - Sion II |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
6.50 |
4.50 |
1.36 |
|
16:15 |
Cobh Ramblers - Cherry Orchard |
|
1.53 |
3.50 |
5.50 |
| | WORLD > TOULON TOURNAMENT |
|
16:15 |
Japan U23 - Paraguay U23 |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
|
16:30 |
Kuando Kubango - Kabuscorp |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Progresso - Petro Atletico |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION D |
|
16:30 |
Hodonin - Havlickuv Brod |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Prerov - Rosice |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION E |
|
16:30 |
Dolni Benesov - Hranice |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Nove Sady - Opava B |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Vsetin - Rymarov |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
HFK Olomouc - Slovacko B |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Hulin - Trebic |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Mohelnice - Unicov |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Lupa Roma - Prato |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk |
|
1.87 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
16:30 |
Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica |
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Detva - Bytca |
|
|
|
|
|
16:55 |
Celje - Velenje |
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
3.70 |
16:55 |
Koper - Zavrc |
|
2.00 |
3.15 |
3.70 |
16:55 |
Maribor - ND Gorica |
|
1.36 |
4.60 |
7.25 |
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
17:00 |
Angola U20 - Gabon U20 |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tunisia U20 - Senegal U20 |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
17:00 |
Bregenz - Hard |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Johann - Altach (Am) |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
BATE - Zhodino |
|
1.36 |
4.25 |
7.00 |
|
17:00 |
Bansko - Litex Lovech II |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Botev Galabovo - Pomorie |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Dunav Ruse - Vereya |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Oboriste - Neftochimic Burgas |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Dobrovice - Domazlice |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kraluv Dvur - Brozany |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > CZECH CUP WOMEN |
|
17:00 |
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION 2 |
|
17:00 |
Karvina - FK Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Opava - Znojmo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Trinec - Varnsdorf |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vlasim - Frydek-Mistek |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION A |
|
17:00 |
Horovicko - Petrin Plzen |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Klatovy - Doubravka |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rokycany - Malse Roudne |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION B |
|
17:00 |
Vilemov - Uvaly |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > DIVISION C |
|
17:00 |
Jablonec n. Jiz. - Jaromer |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Novy Bor - Admira Prague |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Suchdol - Kutna Hora |
|
|
|
|
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
17:00 |
TP-47 - OPS |
|
2.10 |
3.75 |
2.70 |
|
17:00 |
Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
17:00 |
Budaorsi SC - Mezokovesd-Zsory |
|
4.00 |
3.50 |
1.73 |
|
17:00 |
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Enyimba - Nasarawa |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
GKS Belchatow - Ol. Grudziadz |
|
3.50 |
3.30 |
2.10 |
17:00 |
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
17:00 |
Pogon Siedlce - Drutex-Bytovia |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
|
17:00 |
Rakow - Gryf Wejherowo |
|
1.48 |
3.51 |
5.83 |
17:00 |
S. Wola - Legionowo |
|
1.93 |
3.16 |
3.39 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP I |
|
17:00 |
Gwardia Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin II |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Swit Skolwin - Koszalin |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP II |
|
17:00 |
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - Jarocin |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Elana Torun - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kleczew - Sparta Brodnica |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Wda Swiecie - Nielba Wagrowiec |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP III |
|
17:00 |
Foto-Higiena Gac - Polonia/Sparta Swidnica |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Walbrzych - Ilanka Rzepin |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
17:00 |
LZS Piotrowka - Odra Opole |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Pniowek - BKS Bielsko |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Skra - Czaniec |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP V |
|
17:00 |
Grajewo - Jagiellonia II |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Granica Ketrzyn - Concordia Elblag |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Huragan Moraq - Elk |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
17:00 |
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Energia Kozienice |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VII |
|
17:00 |
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Poprad Machnik Muszyna - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VIII |
|
17:00 |
AMSPN Hetman Zamosc - Sokol Sieniawa |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Avia Swidnik - Karpaty Krosno |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Orzel Przeworsk - Tomasovia T. L. |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Polonia Przemysl - R. Rzeszow |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
F. Voronezh - Tosno |
|
2.40 |
3.05 |
2.90 |
|
17:00 |
Javor - Mladost |
|
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.60 |
17:00 |
Metalac - Novi Pazar |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
17:00 |
Sp. Subotica - Rad Beograd |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
|
17:00 |
Rimavska Sobota - Teplicka |
|
3.00 |
3.60 |
2.00 |
17:00 |
Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > 2 LIGA PROMOTION GROUP |
|
17:00 |
Bardejov - Zilina B |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Borcice - Zvolen |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
B. Bystrica - D. Luzna |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
SK Senec - Nove Mesto |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C BRATISLAVA |
|
17:00 |
Pezinok - Devinska N. Ves |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Svaty Jur - Bahon |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C CENTRAL |
|
17:00 |
Namestovo - Krasno |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
17:00 |
Giraltovce - Pusovce |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
V. Opatske - Sabinov |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C WEST |
|
17:00 |
Neded - Palarikovo |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Nove Zamky - Velky Meder |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Samorin - Topolcany |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ankaran Hrvatini - Dob |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
NK Kranj - Aluminij |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tolmin - Triglav |
|
|
|
|
| | TURKEY > SPOR TOTO 2 LIG PLAY OFFS |
|
17:00 |
Bandirmaspor - Gumushanespor |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
|
17:00 |
Hansa Rostock - Union Berlin |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
17:05 |
Tristan Suarez - Atletico Atlanta |
|
2.80 |
2.88 |
2.50 |
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
17:30 |
Ivory Coast U20 - Guinea U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Dragovoljac - Dugopolje |
|
1.33 |
4.50 |
7.00 |
17:30 |
Gorica - Sesvete |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
17:30 |
Lucko - Zadar |
|
1.14 |
7.00 |
11.00 |
17:30 |
Sibenik - Cibalia |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
17:30 |
AlbinoLeffe - Pro Piacenza |
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Helios - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih |
|
|
|
|
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > PRESIDENTS CUP |
|
17:45 |
Al Ain - Bani Yas |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
18:00 |
Burkina Faso U20 - Congo U20 |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
18:00 |
Saalfelden - Seekirchen |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Salzburg (Am) - Dornbirn |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
ASI d`Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Gendarmerie - CDE-Colas |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Portugal U17 - Spain U17 |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.15 |
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
18:00 |
Soroksar - Balmazujvaros Sport |
|
1.40 |
3.80 |
7.50 |
18:00 |
Szeged - Soproni VSE |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Volsungur - Afturelding |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
18:00 |
Grindavik - Leiknir F. |
|
1.44 |
4.33 |
5.25 |
|
18:00 |
Akranes - Fylkir |
|
2.85 |
3.25 |
2.35 |
|
18:00 |
Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris |
|
1.30 |
5.00 |
7.00 |
|
18:00 |
Molde - Brann |
|
1.57 |
4.05 |
5.60 |
|
18:00 |
Los Caimanes - Huaral |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zabki |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Polonia Bytom - Nadwislan Gora |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
18:00 |
Wisla Pulawy - Stal Mielec |
|
2.20 |
3.10 |
3.00 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VI |
|
18:00 |
GKS Pogon - Warta Dzialoszyn |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP VII |
|
18:00 |
Hutnik Nowa Huta - Spartakus Daleszyce |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Albacete - Alcorcon |
|
2.75 |
3.10 |
2.65 |
18:00 |
Cordoba - Elche |
|
2.00 |
3.25 |
3.85 |
18:00 |
Tenerife - Valladolid |
|
2.05 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
18:05 |
All Boys - Ind. Rivadavia |
|
1.80 |
3.30 |
4.75 |
|
18:15 |
Trelleborgs - Ljungskile |
|
2.50 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
18:30 |
Crystal Palace - Manchester United |
|
5.05 |
3.55 |
1.74 |
|
18:30 |
Armed Forces - Banjul Utd |
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Gambia Ports - Serrekunda |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Concordia - CFR Cluj |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
3.20 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS |
|
18:30 |
Lleida - Barakaldo |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
2.75 |
| | WORLD > TOULON TOURNAMENT |
|
18:45 |
Portugal U20 - Guinea U23 |
|
1.60 |
3.70 |
5.10 |
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
19:00 |
Gambia U20 - Morocco U20 |
|
|
|
|
| | HUNGARY > MERKANTIL BANK LIGA |
|
19:00 |
Ajka - VAC |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Zalaegerszegi - Kisvarda |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
|
19:00 |
Kluczbork - Olsztyn |
|
2.10 |
3.25 |
3.60 |
19:00 |
Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy S. |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
3.10 |
|
19:00 |
Pruszkow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
|
1.60 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
|
19:00 |
Borac - FK Vozdovac |
|
1.85 |
3.00 |
4.20 |
19:00 |
Cukaricki - Surdulica |
|
1.25 |
5.00 |
9.00 |
19:00 |
Partizan - Vojvodina |
|
1.83 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS |
|
19:00 |
Sevilla B - Socuellamos |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
|
19:00 |
Huelva W - Collerense W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWITZERLAND > CHALLENGE LEAGUE |
|
19:00 |
Chiasso - Le Mont |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.33 |
19:00 |
Lausanne - Winterthur |
|
1.47 |
4.15 |
6.25 |
19:00 |
Wohlen - Aarau |
|
3.50 |
3.60 |
2.00 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
19:05 |
Chacarita Juniors - Douglas Haig |
|
1.62 |
3.40 |
6.50 |
|
19:30 |
Doncaster W - Arsenal W |
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Garcilaso - U. San Martin |
|
|
|
|
| | SLOVAKIA > DIVISON C EAST |
|
19:30 |
Moldava - Plavnica |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
20:00 |
Formosa - Ferro Gen.Pico |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Kortrijk - Charleroi |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.35 |
|
20:00 |
Bayern Munich - Dortmund |
|
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.90 |
|
20:00 |
H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin |
|
1.22 |
6.50 |
11.00 |
20:00 |
H. Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem |
|
2.80 |
3.25 |
2.30 |
|
20:00 |
Trakai 2 - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis |
|
|
|
|
| | SPAIN > SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS |
|
20:00 |
Cadiz - Ferrol |
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.50 |
|
20:00 |
Tenerife W - Oviedo Moderno W |
|
|
|
|
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:00 |
Juventud - Sud America |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
20:00 |
Wanderers - Penarol |
|
4.15 |
3.65 |
1.74 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
20:15 |
Atl. Rafaela - Argentinos Jrs |
|
3.40 |
3.25 |
2.15 |
20:15 |
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sarmiento Junin |
|
3.10 |
2.95 |
2.45 |
|
20:15 |
Leganes - Huesca |
|
1.63 |
3.65 |
5.80 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Riestra |
|
1.91 |
3.00 |
3.90 |
20:30 |
Fenix - Villa San Carlos |
|
1.80 |
3.00 |
4.40 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
20:30 |
Villa Dalmine - Almagro |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.40 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Central Cordoba - Berazategui |
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
2.25 |
|
20:45 |
Athlone - Letterkenny Rovers |
|
1.40 |
4.00 |
6.50 |
20:45 |
Sligo Rovers - Cabinteely |
|
1.10 |
8.00 |
13.00 |
|
20:45 |
AC Milan - Juventus |
|
6.95 |
3.70 |
1.57 |
| | ARGENTINA > TORNEO FEDERAL A |
|
21:00 |
Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ponte Preta - Palmeiras |
|
3.25 |
3.10 |
2.30 |
|
21:00 |
Avai - Sampaio Correa |
|
1.91 |
3.40 |
4.00 |
21:00 |
Paysandu PA - Oeste |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |
|
21:00 |
Aguilas - Jaguares de Cordoba |
|
1.44 |
4.20 |
7.50 |
|
21:00 |
Marseille - Paris SG |
|
8.75 |
4.90 |
1.34 |
|
21:00 |
Finn Harps - Crumlin Utd |
|
1.36 |
4.00 |
8.50 |
| | SAN MARINO > CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE |
|
21:00 |
La Fiorita - Folgore |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
New York City - New York Red Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Montreal - New York Red Bulls 2 |
|
5.50 |
3.75 |
1.50 |
|
21:30 |
CRB - Ceara |
|
2.20 |
3.20 |
3.40 |
21:30 |
Parana - Bahia |
|
2.70 |
3.10 |
2.70 |
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
Talleres Cordoba - Santamarina |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
7.50 |
| | CAPE VERDE > CAMPEONATO NACIONAL |
|
22:00 |
ACA - Sal-Rei |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Academica Porto Novo - Academico 83 |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Scorpion Vermelho - FC Derby |
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Vulcanico - Mindelense |
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Dep. Municipal - Cajamarca |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:30 |
Racing Club - Temperley |
|
1.61 |
3.70 |
5.90 |
|
22:30 |
Deportivo Coopsol - Sport Ancash |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Deportes Tolima - Petrolera |
|
1.57 |
3.80 |
6.00 |
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Diaz - Cerro Porteno |
|
|
|
|
| | URUGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Plaza Colonia - Racing Montevideo |
|
1.59 |
3.75 |
5.30 |
|
23:00 |
Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo |
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Toronto FC - Columbus Crew |
|
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
Fluminense - Santa Cruz |
|
1.62 |
3.60 |
6.00 |