Kick-off |
Event |
Info |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
00:15 |
Coritiba - Juventude |
|
2.05 |
3.15 |
3.20 |
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA LIBERTADORES |
|
01:15 |
Boca Juniors - Club Nacional |
|
1.50 |
3.90 |
7.00 |
|
01:30 |
New York Pancyprian - Jersey Express |
|
|
|
|
| | BOLIVIA > LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF |
|
02:00 |
Bolivar - U. Sucre |
|
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Aparecidense - Ypiranga FC |
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Botafogo RJ - Juazeirense |
|
1.25 |
4.58 |
10.02 |
|
03:00 |
Juan Aurich - U. de Deportes |
|
|
|
|
| | EL SALVADOR > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
03:30 |
Alianza FC - Aguila |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH AMERICA > COPA LIBERTADORES |
|
03:45 |
Atl. Nacional - Rosario Central |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
5.25 |
| | GUATEMALA > LIGA NACIONAL |
|
04:00 |
Comunicaciones - Municipal |
|
|
|
|
| | MALAYSIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
10:45 |
Perlis - Sabah |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Mitra Kukar - Arema Malang |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Dynamo Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - M. Saransk U21 |
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Ufa U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | SOUTH KOREA > NATIONAL LEAGUE |
|
12:00 |
Changwon - Gangneung |
|
2.55 |
3.00 |
2.60 |
12:00 |
Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong |
|
2.25 |
3.05 |
2.90 |
|
12:15 |
Pascoe Vale - Melbourne Knights |
|
2.38 |
3.40 |
2.90 |
12:30 |
Avondale FC - Richmond |
|
1.73 |
4.00 |
4.20 |
|
12:30 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Shorta |
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Al Wasat - Al Minaa |
|
|
|
|
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
13:00 |
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 |
|
1.44 |
4.50 |
5.00 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
13:00 |
South Korea U19 - France U19 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
|
13:30 |
Ural U21 - Kuban U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Warriors - Balestier Khalsa |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.20 |
13:45 |
Albirex Niigata - Geylang |
|
1.67 |
3.80 |
4.00 |
|
14:00 |
Port - ASAS |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Anzhi U21 |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
15:00 |
Libya U20 - Benin U20 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sudan U20 - Malawi U20 |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.50 |
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Inter Baku - Zira |
|
2.38 |
3.25 |
2.63 |
15:00 |
Kapaz - Gabala |
|
2.70 |
3.40 |
2.25 |
| | CZECH REPUBLIC > U19 LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Hradec Kralove U19 - Opava U19 |
|
1.80 |
4.20 |
3.10 |
|
15:00 |
H. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv |
|
2.70 |
2.75 |
2.70 |
15:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Moadon Sport Ashdod |
|
3.25 |
3.25 |
2.00 |
15:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula |
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
15:00 |
M. Herzliya - M. Nazareth |
|
1.73 |
3.40 |
4.20 |
|
15:00 |
Al-Ittihad - Mahalla Tripoli |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Khaleej Sirte - Abi Al Ashar |
|
|
|
|
| | MALAYSIA > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
15:00 |
Johor DT II - Kuantan |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
NS Matrix - UiTM |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sime Darby - Kuala Lumpur |
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kramatorsk - Zirka Kirovograd |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Nyva Ternopil - Mariupol |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mykolaiv - Sumy |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Academica - Primeiro de Maio |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
SDVK - Bahache/UD |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sanga Balende - Motema Pembe |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Madura United - Pusamania Borneo |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Krasnodar U21 - Amkar U21 |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Terek Grozni U21 - FK Rostov U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FC Poltava - Obolon Kiev |
|
|
|
|
| | AZERBAIJAN > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
17:00 |
Qarabag - AZAL PFK |
|
1.18 |
5.70 |
11.50 |
17:00 |
SumQayit - Neftci Baku |
|
3.50 |
3.50 |
1.83 |
|
17:00 |
Montana - Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
2.80 |
|
17:00 |
Mezdra - Ludogorets II |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zlin B - Otrokovice |
|
|
|
|
| | MOLDOVA > DIVIZIA NATIONALA |
|
17:00 |
Academia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ceadir Lunga - Dinamo-Auto |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Milsami - Zaria Balti |
|
|
|
|
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP V |
|
17:00 |
Rominta Goldap - MKS Korsze |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Strogino Moscow - Petrozavodsk |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kolomna - Dolgoprudny |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
S. Kostroma - Znamya Truda |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Smolensk - Solaris Moscow |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > TOULON TOURNAMENT |
|
17:00 |
Mexico U23 - Czech Republic U20 |
|
2.06 |
3.20 |
3.30 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP A |
|
17:30 |
KaPa - Sudet |
|
1.83 |
4.00 |
3.10 |
| | FINLAND > KAKKONEN GROUP C |
|
17:30 |
Jazz Pori 2 - MuSa |
|
2.60 |
3.50 |
2.38 |
|
17:30 |
HIFK - Mariehamn |
|
2.70 |
3.15 |
2.65 |
17:30 |
Lahti - HJK |
|
3.25 |
3.20 |
2.25 |
|
17:30 |
TPS - KTP |
|
2.10 |
3.30 |
3.50 |
| | MONTENEGRO > PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA |
|
17:30 |
Iskra - Sutjeska |
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Lovcen - Decic |
|
1.29 |
4.50 |
10.00 |
17:30 |
Mornar Bar - Grbalj |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
3.80 |
17:30 |
Zeta - Bokelj |
|
2.20 |
3.25 |
2.88 |
| | NORWAY > TOPPSERIEN WOMEN |
|
17:30 |
Stabaek W - Arna-Bjornar W |
|
|
|
|
| | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES > PRESIDENTS CUP |
|
17:45 |
Al Jazira - Al Ahli Dubai |
|
|
|
|
| | AFRICA > CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 |
|
18:00 |
Mauritania U20 - Mali U20 |
|
3.40 |
3.40 |
1.91 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
18:00 |
Stadl Paura - SV Wallern |
|
|
|
|
| | BURKINA FASO > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
18:00 |
AJEB - Majestic |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Kadiogo - BPS Koudougou |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sonderjyske - Odense |
|
1.67 |
3.80 |
4.95 |
|
18:00 |
Guelleh / GR - Tadjourah |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
ASFAG - Hafia |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Horoya - Flamme Olympique |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Plock - Zawisza |
|
2.10 |
3.40 |
3.40 |
| | POLAND > III LIGA GROUP IV |
|
18:00 |
Szombierki Bytom - Podbeskidzie 2 |
|
2.00 |
3.60 |
3.00 |
|
18:00 |
Dynamo SPB - Domodedovo |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Khimki - Tekstilshtik |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Al Ahly - AS Roma |
|
10.00 |
7.00 |
1.14 |
| | WORLD > FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL |
|
18:00 |
Hungary - Ivory Coast |
|
2.38 |
3.00 |
3.20 |
|
18:15 |
EL Nacional - Fuerza A. |
|
1.49 |
3.70 |
5.90 |
|
18:30 |
Constantine - Hussein Dey |
|
1.53 |
3.60 |
5.50 |
18:30 |
CR Belouizdad - Harrach |
|
1.44 |
3.75 |
6.50 |
18:30 |
MO Bejaia - MC Alger |
|
1.80 |
3.10 |
4.20 |
18:30 |
Relizane - ASM Oran |
|
1.20 |
5.00 |
13.00 |
18:30 |
USM Alger - Tadjenant |
|
1.80 |
3.40 |
3.75 |
|
18:30 |
A. Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck |
|
3.00 |
3.45 |
2.20 |
18:30 |
A. Salzburg - A. Lustenau |
|
4.15 |
3.95 |
1.71 |
18:30 |
LASK Linz - Kapfenberg |
|
1.36 |
4.90 |
7.00 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
18:30 |
Union Gurten - Florian |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION PROMOTION GROUP |
|
18:30 |
Hvidovre - Nykobing |
|
2.15 |
3.75 |
2.80 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV SUD |
|
18:30 |
Schott Jena - Erfurt II |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Rubin Kazan U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Benfica Luanda - ASA |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL |
|
19:00 |
Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Deutschlandsberger - Pasching |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Kalsdorf - BW Linz |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:00 |
Admira (Am) - St. Polten (Am) |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Austria (Am) - Parndorf |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Neusiedl - Schwechat |
|
|
|
|
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA WEST |
|
19:00 |
Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) |
|
|
|
|
| | DENMARK > 2ND DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP |
|
19:00 |
Svendborg - Kolding IF |
|
1.75 |
4.00 |
3.75 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HAMBURG |
|
19:00 |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Buxtehuder |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Meiendorfer SV - Condor Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Pinneberg - Wandsbeker Concordia |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Suderelbe - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN |
|
19:00 |
SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN |
|
19:00 |
Holstein Kiel II - Reher/Puls |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > REGIONALLIGA NORDOST |
|
19:00 |
BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg |
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.25 |
|
19:00 |
Stade Malien - CO Bamako |
|
2.20 |
3.00 |
3.10 |
| | NORWAY > DIVISION 2 GROUP 3 |
|
19:00 |
Egersunds - V. Haugesund |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Odd |
|
3.25 |
3.40 |
2.15 |
|
19:00 |
ROW Rybnik - Blekitni Stargard |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
19:00 |
Sencur - Verzej |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Falkenbergs - AIK |
|
5.10 |
3.90 |
1.65 |
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Skoftebyns - Gunnilse |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 NORRLAND |
|
19:00 |
Harnosands - Timra |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND |
|
19:00 |
Lindome - Torslanda |
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Tenhults - Dalstorps |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus - Bergisch Gladbach |
|
|
|
|
|
19:10 |
Wurzburger Kickers - Duisburg |
|
2.25 |
3.10 |
3.30 |
| | AUSTRIA > REGIONALLIGA EAST |
|
19:30 |
Amstetten - Rapid Vienna (Am) |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Ebreichsdorf - Wiener |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA NOFV NORD |
|
19:30 |
TB Berlin - 1.FC Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
| | NETHERLANDS > EREDIVISIE WOMEN |
|
19:30 |
Ajax W - PSV W |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Den Haag W - Telstar W |
|
|
|
|
| | SWEDEN > DIVISION 2 SODRA SVEALAND |
|
19:30 |
Aspudden Tellus - Huddinge |
|
|
|
|
| | WORLD > TOULON TOURNAMENT |
|
19:30 |
Bulgaria U21 - France U20 |
|
8.20 |
5.10 |
1.28 |
|
20:00 |
Yopougon - Stade d Abidjan |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Aswan SC - Enppi |
|
3.50 |
3.00 |
2.25 |
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA HESSEN |
|
20:00 |
Fulda - Hessen Dreieich |
|
|
|
|
| | GERMANY > OBERLIGA WESTFALEN |
|
20:00 |
Siegen - Stadtlohn |
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Vilniaus Vytis - Banga |
|
|
|
|
| | BURKINA FASO > PREMIER LEAGUE |
|
20:15 |
Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso |
|
|
|
|
| | ARGENTINA > PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA |
|
20:30 |
Dep. Merlo - CA Liniers |
|
1.91 |
3.00 |
3.90 |
| | BELGIUM > SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN |
|
20:30 |
Gent W - Lierse W |
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Avellino - Cesena |
|
5.25 |
4.20 |
1.57 |
20:30 |
Bari - Trapani |
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
3.40 |
20:30 |
Livorno - Lanciano |
|
1.73 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
20:30 |
Pescara - Latina |
|
2.05 |
3.10 |
4.00 |
20:30 |
Salernitana - Como |
|
1.20 |
6.00 |
15.00 |
20:30 |
Ternana - Brescia |
|
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.20 |
|
20:30 |
Michalovce - Zilina |
|
2.30 |
3.20 |
2.70 |
20:30 |
Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda |
|
1.73 |
3.50 |
4.00 |
20:30 |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova |
|
1.36 |
4.20 |
7.00 |
20:30 |
Trnava - Z. Moravce |
|
1.20 |
5.50 |
10.00 |
| | SWITZERLAND > 1 LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2 |
|
20:30 |
Thun II - Solothurn |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Recreativo Huelva - Betis |
|
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Millwall - Bradford |
|
2.15 |
3.30 |
3.35 |
|
20:45 |
Bohemians - Galway |
|
2.30 |
3.10 |
3.25 |
20:45 |
Cork City - Saint Peter`s FC |
|
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dundalk - Shelbourne |
|
1.09 |
9.00 |
26.00 |
20:45 |
Waterford - Longford |
|
4.33 |
3.50 |
1.83 |
|
20:45 |
Maritimo - Benfica |
|
12.25 |
5.50 |
1.26 |
|
21:00 |
Firhouse - Wexford |
|
8.50 |
5.00 |
1.33 |
21:00 |
Shamrock Rovers - Midleton |
|
1.02 |
15.00 |
51.00 |
|
21:15 |
Hottur - Fjallabyggd |
|
|
|
|
| | ICELAND > INKASSO DEILDIN |
|
21:15 |
Fram - Haukar |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
21:15 |
Selfoss - Leiknir |
|
5.00 |
4.00 |
1.50 |
|
22:00 |
KV Reykjavik - Njardvik |
|
|
|
|
| | MEXICO > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
22:00 |
Club Leon - Pachuca |
|
|
|
|
| | PARAGUAY > PRIMERA DIVISION |
|
23:00 |
Sol de America - Rubio Nu |
|
|
|
|